Tulokset Luettelo NN Marathon Rotterdam (2024)

MSR, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Abera Kuma

Ethiopië

2:06:47

2:06:46

2

Mark Kiptoo

Kenia

2:07:21

2:07:20

3

Bernard Koech

Kenia

2:08:02

2:08:00

4

Abayneh Ayele

Ethiopië

2:09:21

2:09:20

5

Feyisa Lilesa

Ethiopië

2:09:55

2:09:54

6

Raul Pacheco

Peru

2:11:01

2:11:00

7

Reid Coolsaet

Canada

2:11:24

2:11:22

8

Asmare Abate

Ethiopië

2:12:03

2:12:00

9

Abdi Nageeye

Cifla

2:12:33

2:12:32

10

Mergersa Bacha

Ethiopië

2:12:58

2:12:56

11

Tebalu Zawude

Ethiopië

2:13:06

2:13:05

12

Michel Butter

AV Castricum

2:14:02

2:14:02

13

Willem van Schuerbeeck

België

2:15:19

2:15:19

14

Raul Machacuay

Peru

2:15:31

2:15:31

15

Carmine Buccilli

Santa Marinella

2:16:45

2:16:45

16

David Nilsson

Kalmar

2:17:19

2:17:17

17

Gert Jan Wassink

Argo

2:17:34

2:17:34

18

Mick Clohisey

Dublin

2:17:43

2:17:41

19

Thomas Frazer

Indianapolis

2:17:45

2:17:43

20

Paulino Canchanya

Peru

2:18:30

2:18:30

21

Robert Winslow

Guelph

2:19:00

2:18:58

22

Sean Hehir

Dublin

2:19:24

2:19:22

23

Moges Tessema

Tel Aviv

2:19:48

2:19:46

24

Luis Orta

Evansville, IN

2:20:00

2:19:58

25

Ambroise Uwiragiye

Rwanda

2:20:13

2:20:13

26

Michael Guldbamse Jeppesen

Hvidovre

2:23:38

2:23:34

27

John Mason

Drumbo

2:24:41

2:24:38

28

Tony Payne

Auckland

2:24:55

2:24:52

29

Ben MacCronan

Toowoomba

2:25:51

2:25:49

30

Abdeljebbar Sihammane

Bruxelles

2:25:55

2:25:47

31

Benjamin Choquert

Frouard

2:26:20

2:26:18

32

Keith Gerrard

Groot-Brittannië

2:26:27

2:26:27

33

Raivo Alla

Tallinn

2:27:07

2:27:04

34

Romain Carette

Neuville-en-Ferrain

2:27:39

2:27:36

35

Kristof Nackaerts

Lier

2:27:48

2:27:45

36

Tristan Woodfine

Cobden

2:27:55

2:27:52

37

Antoine Rondot

Saint nom la bretech

2:29:35

2:29:32

38

Kenneth Smeby

Oslo

2:30:08

2:29:54

39

Erik Öhlund

Hokerum

2:30:14

2:30:11

40

Jos Timans

Atletiek Maastricht

2:30:16

2:30:11

41

Gerd Devos

Dentergem

2:30:30

2:30:17

42

Chris Harrington

Ballincollig, cork

2:30:45

2:30:41

43

Pip Tesselaar

Hera

2:30:48

2:30:48

44

Davy Acke

Eeklo

2:31:37

2:31:34

45

Kas van Veen

Prins Hendrik

2:32:01

2:31:56

46

Stefan Vandenbroek

België

2:32:13

2:32:13

47

Koen Henkes

AV Zeewolde

2:32:24

2:32:21

48

Hibert Mora Chavarria

San José

2:32:44

2:32:41

49

Lionel Montenegro

Chicago

2:32:58

2:32:53

50

Aki Nummela

Helsinki

2:33:41

2:33:39

51

Florian Vieux

Muraz

2:34:15

2:34:12

52

Owen Casey

Cork

2:34:41

2:34:37

53

Steve Bovay

Fribourg

2:34:49

2:34:46

54

Phil Hebda

Geneva

2:34:59

2:34:48

55

Dirk Goeyers

Machelen

2:35:58

2:35:44

56

Mark van Kessel

Lopersgroep Deurne

2:36:01

2:35:57

57

Garyi Hawery

Spirit Lelystad

2:36:34

2:36:31

58

Ossi Peltoniemi

Rovaniemi

2:37:27

2:37:21

59

David Vlerick

London

2:37:30

2:37:18

60

Daragh Bell

Drumcondra, Dublin 9

2:37:39

2:37:30

61

Davy Lemmens

Thuin

2:37:46

2:37:37

62

Steven Vermeiren

Laakdal

2:37:47

2:37:32

63

Michiel Kallenberg

Cifla

2:38:30

2:38:23

64

Joshua Haase

Green Bay

2:38:42

2:38:28

65

Paul Visser

Tilburg Road Runners

2:38:43

2:38:32

66

Dries Depoortere

Roeselare

2:39:01

2:38:58

67

Erwin Poldervaart

Zuidland

2:39:12

2:39:05

68

David Evans

London

2:39:29

2:39:18

69

Alexis Valtat

Paris

2:39:40

2:39:25

70

Taavi Tubilis

Tallinn

2:39:52

2:39:41

71

Juan Luna Acin

Alcala De Henares

2:39:54

2:39:50

72

Bert Kempenaers

Hofstade

2:39:55

2:39:42

73

Karel Moerman

Diksmuide

2:40:14

2:40:11

74

Joakim Röstlund

Göteborg

2:40:28

2:40:19

75

Maarten Witteman

Haag Atletiek

2:40:38

2:40:27

76

Sergio Arias

Santiago de Composte

2:40:50

2:40:45

77

Sander Van Schuerbeeck

Buggenhout

2:41:06

2:40:53

78

Erik Kallenberg

Ahold - 2

2:41:20

2:41:07

79

Anton Costeris

Friesland

2:41:32

2:41:28

80

Gerard Combalia Claverias

Montblanc

2:41:43

2:41:37

81

David Mcpherson

Thomastown Kilkenny

2:41:50

2:41:43

82

Guillaume Deneffe

Namur

2:41:50

2:41:39

83

Ernst van Beekhuizen

Running Holland vereniging

2:42:11

2:42:04

84

Falco Olivier

BB lopers

2:42:17

2:42:13

85

Artur Lubkowski

Wolsztyn

2:42:30

2:42:15

86

William Verheul

Hellas

2:43:04

2:42:59

87

Dan Engberg

Rotterdam

2:43:11

2:43:00

88

Stan De Vleminck

Merchtem

2:43:27

2:43:20

89

David Helfferich

Hellas

2:43:38

2:43:30

90

Jeff Cunningham

London

2:43:57

2:43:44

91

Vincent Chirossel

Toulouse

2:44:03

2:43:55

92

Dave Klink

Ilion

2:44:04

2:43:56

93

Stefan Leeflang

BAV

2:44:38

2:44:30

94

Joshua Arthur

Edinburgh

2:45:08

2:44:54

95

Francois Oillic

Frossay

2:45:17

2:45:03

96

Klarie Mcintyre

Pakenham

2:45:34

2:45:31

97

Chris Stone

Timperley,Altrincham

2:45:34

2:45:23

98

Colm Delaney

Clare

2:45:45

2:45:36

99

Martijn Dekker

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:45:50

2:45:37

100

Benny Fischer

Oostende

2:45:56

2:45:36

101

David Bouman

Flakkee

2:46:43

2:46:32

102

Bob Martens

Beek Lb

2:47:03

2:46:55

103

Thijs Planckaert

Wetteren

2:47:28

2:47:14

104

Tom Lee

Leicester

2:47:30

2:46:14

105

Danny Binnendijk

Bodegraven

2:47:32

2:47:28

106

Roelof Oostra

Friesland

2:47:36

2:47:28

107

Milan Misak

London

2:47:59

2:47:28

108

Mathieu Morrison

Bathurst

2:48:17

2:48:08

109

Martin Nieuwstraten

Spijkenisse

2:48:48

2:48:31

110

Olivier Harasse

Pont-noyelles

2:48:50

2:48:35

111

Matteo Garza

Botticino

2:49:12

2:49:06

112

Kristoffer Lindberg

Stockholm

2:49:16

2:48:45

113

Pim Bijl

PAC

2:49:22

2:49:12

114

Joep Emmen

BB lopers

2:49:23

2:49:19

115

Eric Ayala

Groesbeck

2:49:45

2:49:40

116

Sebastiaan Baan

Hellas

2:49:46

2:49:16

117

Bert van den Bos

Start '78

2:50:05

2:49:51

118

Stefan Prattes

Graz

2:50:29

2:50:00

119

Lorenzo Terriere

Mesen

2:50:31

2:50:24

120

Colin Wendel

Dublin

2:50:37

2:50:05

121

Florian Gacoin

Toulouse

2:50:39

2:50:24

122

Victor Medina Calleja

Madrid

2:50:40

2:50:09

123

Maarten Storm

Naaldwijk

2:50:42

2:50:22

124

Jack Miles

Windsor

2:50:42

2:50:07

125

Nicolaas Aerts

Antwerpen

2:51:13

2:50:42

126

Indrek Ilumäe

Jõelähtme vald

2:51:32

2:51:19

127

Jaime Rioja

Brussels

2:51:34

2:51:24

128

Erik Dekker

VAV

2:51:48

2:51:42

129

Tsega Dames Ayulu

Etten-Leur

2:51:49

2:51:48

130

Kurt Vallé

Moorsele

2:52:12

2:51:47

131

Morgan Drouet

Equeurdreville

2:52:47

2:52:29

132

Ruben Vrielink

PAC

2:53:12

2:53:00

133

Rob O'Brien

Naas, Co. Kildare

2:53:13

2:52:52

134

Fabio Baghin

Villars-sur-Glâne

2:53:22

2:53:06

135

Michael De Polli

Buzancy

2:53:50

2:53:37

136

Arco Poot

De Lier

2:53:54

2:53:36

137

Chris Walker

Lanchester

2:54:07

2:52:08

138

Morten Hansen

København NV

2:54:16

2:54:04

139

Stijn Smulders

Kessel-Lo

2:54:20

2:53:55

140

Simon Messenger

London

2:54:24

2:53:49

141

Raffaele Compagna

Roma

2:54:32

2:54:03

142

Johnny Arensman

Flakkee

2:54:53

2:54:43

143

Richard Holstege

AV '40

2:54:58

2:54:55

144

Wynfrith Meijwes

's-Gravenhage

2:55:01

2:54:50

145

Christiaan Van Beusichem

Numansdorp

2:55:20

2:53:28

146

David Comber

Cork

2:55:23

2:55:16

147

Manuel Chamero Muñoz

Leganés

2:55:28

2:55:12

148

Erwin Reiling

Loopgroep PK

2:55:31

2:55:23

149

Bart Louckx

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw

2:55:41

2:55:16

150

Anders Larvia

Sundsvall

2:55:44

2:55:20

151

Robert Verhoef

Berkel en Rodenrijs

2:55:45

2:55:28

152

Thomas Druais

Auriol

2:55:45

2:54:08

153

Harry Courtenay-Bishop

London

2:55:48

2:55:32

154

Timo Erkelens

Rotterdam

2:55:53

2:55:36

155

Florian Lorange

Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy

2:55:57

2:55:37

156

Robert de Boer

Volendam

2:55:59

2:55:16

157

Daniel Alexander Bizjak

Herne

2:56:05

2:55:37

158

Imo Muller

AAC

2:56:07

2:56:02

159

Tom Meyvisch

Hasselt

2:56:12

2:55:53

160

Gilles Mermans

Rotterdam

2:56:13

2:55:50

161

Miguel Pampanas Arellano

Corral de Almaguer

2:56:18

2:56:07

162

Steven van Bunningen

Sprint

2:56:21

2:56:12

163

Thomas Slieker

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:56:24

2:56:19

164

Robbie van der Hoek

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:56:24

2:56:19

165

Nick Bocken

Caesar

2:56:37

2:56:31

166

Martijn Tissink

Attila

2:56:38

2:56:31

167

Samuel Chauvet

Gricourt

2:56:40

2:56:14

168

Mauro Losco

Torella dei Lombardi

2:56:54

2:56:39

169

Daniele Di Rocco

Roma

2:57:17

2:56:59

170

Tjalling de Vries

Rotterdam

2:57:18

2:57:01

171

Romain Glinel

Greville-hague

2:57:31

2:57:14

172

Dieter Noreilde

Avelgem

2:57:37

2:57:14

173

Krystian Pietrzak

Koeln

2:57:41

2:57:27

174

Christophe Yamnaine

Aussillon

2:57:43

2:57:38

175

Piotr Horodyski

Wloclawek

2:57:44

2:57:18

176

Patrick de Man

Fortuna

2:57:50

2:57:50

177

James Burrows

London

2:57:50

2:57:25

178

Job Luijendijk

PAC

2:57:57

2:57:41

179

Frankie Verluyten

Hoeselt

2:58:02

2:57:41

180

Alexandre Saupin

Boussay

2:58:16

2:58:07

181

Dion Kes

Haarlem

2:58:18

2:57:30

182

Francisco Javier Blanco Fernández

Madrid

2:58:24

2:58:08

183

Gert Heemeryck

Antwerpen

2:58:34

2:58:16

184

Johan Nordby

Singapore

2:58:40

2:58:24

185

Karel Petiet

Nieuwland

2:58:41

2:58:29

186

Stijn Boode

Hellas

2:58:41

2:58:36

187

Steve Hauspie

Knokke-heist

2:58:42

2:57:52

188

Jannik Klumpenaar

Veenendaal

2:58:43

2:57:50

189

Rune Verhoek

Rozenburg Zh

2:58:50

2:57:58

190

Nixon Fernandes

Poortugaal

2:58:54

2:58:21

191

Giovanni Bryssinckx

Sint-niklaas

2:58:54

2:58:08

192

Freek Goedhart

Dirksland

2:58:56

2:58:33

193

Mirco Otto

Schwalmstadt

2:59:04

2:58:51

194

Martijn Nooren

DJA

2:59:06

2:58:58

195

Samuel Bumann

Sion

2:59:08

2:58:56

196

Bart van der Veen

Friesland

2:59:11

2:59:04

197

David Moulton

Oxford

2:59:11

2:58:42

198

Stefan Skold

Hagersten

2:59:12

2:58:53

199

Steven Blokland

Rotterdam

2:59:15

2:56:59

200

Benoît Berthe

Chaumont-Gistoux

2:59:16

2:58:30

201

Anco Oomsen

Hercules

2:59:16

2:59:08

202

Sébastien Cousin

Ploegsteert

2:59:17

2:58:59

203

Joep Pouls

Someren

2:59:21

2:56:51

204

Roger van de Merwe

Unitas

2:59:24

2:58:07

205

Mikael Ceder

Linköping

2:59:26

2:59:00

206

Diarmuid O Sullivan

co Limrick

2:59:32

2:58:55

207

Henry Clifford

Tunbridge Wells

2:59:37

2:59:13

208

Michael de Smit

Rotterdam

2:59:40

2:59:26

209

Alexandre Bouvet

Paris

2:59:41

2:59:00

210

Arnoud Halmingh

Amsterdam

2:59:46

2:59:23

211

Thomas Dimopoulos

Volos

2:59:55

2:59:37

212

Giuseppe Cetrulo

Caposele

3:00:00

2:59:34

213

Alexey Chernov

Moscow

3:00:07

2:57:17

214

Tomos Hollis

London

3:00:19

2:59:23

215

Alexander Hansen

Dänischenhagen

3:00:26

2:59:55

216

Adri Verhoef

Phanos

3:00:33

3:00:33

217

Thomas Ettema

Haarlem

3:00:59

3:00:06

218

Ed Hayes

Dublin

3:01:05

3:00:17

219

Dominic Faul

Lauda-Königshofen

3:01:28

3:00:54

220

Anton Stempher

Groningen

3:01:37

3:00:49

221

Peter Kempers

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:01:39

3:01:27

222

Holger Voigt

Köln

3:01:51

3:00:14

223

Romain Chambord

Vrigne Aux Bois

3:01:57

3:00:45

224

Devi Brands

Amsterdam

3:01:57

2:59:51

225

Thomas Lafon

Nantes

3:02:02

3:01:44

226

Ramon van de Grift

Vlissingen

3:02:02

2:59:53

227

Florin Simion

Chiajna

3:02:04

2:59:46

228

Dennie Soffree

Oud-Beijerland

3:02:16

3:01:44

229

Francois Reghem

Hyeres

3:02:27

3:02:16

230

David Stacey

London

3:02:28

3:01:46

231

Juan Caubet

Barcelona

3:02:30

3:02:08

232

Joris van der Voort

Heemstede

3:02:31

3:02:00

233

Niels Haars

Utrecht

3:02:38

3:02:20

234

Bas Hollegien

NOP

3:02:39

3:02:28

235

Maurits van der Ven

Amsterdam

3:02:47

3:01:51

236

Marcos Ramires

Vila Nova De Gaia

3:02:51

3:02:16

237

Daniel Christiaensen

Wuustwezel

3:02:54

3:02:36

238

Matthew Basnett

Stoke-on-Trent

3:02:59

3:02:31

239

John O Boyle

Castlebar Mayo

3:03:13

3:02:51

240

Derek Arnold

Wicklow Town

3:03:33

3:02:45

241

Jorn Lemmen

Groningen

3:03:37

3:03:11

242

Anders Lindqvist

Wageningen

3:03:39

3:01:31

243

Dennis Koetsier

AV '34

3:03:44

3:03:03

244

Jorn Leistra

Arnhem

3:03:48

3:02:53

245

Seweryn Socha

Poznan

3:03:58

3:03:35

246

Eemi Lappalainen

Helsinki

3:04:04

3:03:06

247

Benjamin Cailleau

Villerot

3:04:06

3:02:50

248

Jorn van de Ven

Amsterdam

3:04:11

3:03:34

249

Jilsaynt Kuster

Papendrecht

3:04:14

3:03:05

250

Sander Hage

Haag Atletiek

3:04:21

3:03:59

251

Matthew Pembroke

Newbury

3:04:22

3:01:38

252

John Dennis

London

3:04:26

3:03:30

253

Timo van Ek

Amsterdam

3:05:06

3:04:47

254

Wesley Bouman

Spark

3:05:08

3:04:43

255

Cris Wijnen

Doorwerth

3:05:09

3:04:07

256

Fabien Level

La Capelle Les Blgne

3:05:11

3:03:45

257

Niels van Huet

's-Gravenhage

3:05:13

3:05:01

258

Samir Chabra

Elmhurst

3:05:15

3:04:22

259

Conall Fitzgerald

Dublin 3

3:05:17

3:04:30

260

Arnoud Runia

Cifla

3:05:20

3:05:01

261

Chris Eidhof

Berlin

3:05:25

3:05:10

262

Joris Wulfert

EUR Roadrunners

3:05:31

3:05:19

263

Geoffrey Defachelle

Desvres

3:05:34

3:04:23

264

Mick Herfkens

Rotterdam

3:05:38

3:04:01

265

Javier Martínez

Etten-Leur

3:05:41

3:05:25

266

Yvo Oudman

Rotterdam

3:05:42

3:05:27

267

Cees Harm van den Berg

Amsterdam

3:05:48

3:05:28

268

Pablo Troncoso

Santiago

3:05:50

3:05:16

269

Wout van Dijk

Utrecht

3:05:53

3:05:07

270

Jan Gerrand

AV Edam

3:05:55

3:05:46

271

Koen Spapens

Schepdaal

3:05:59

3:03:34

272

Pascal Parant

Paris

3:06:19

3:05:53

273

Olivier Meublat

Villejuif

3:06:32

3:06:06

274

Pieterjan Dhaenekint

Brugge

3:06:38

3:05:53

275

Wouter Dijkshoorn

Amstelveen

3:06:45

3:04:44

276

Bas Nivard

Rotterdam

3:06:46

3:06:34

277

Jan Hoppenbrouwers

Koninklijke Marine - 4

3:06:53

3:05:37

278

Martin Larvia

Solna

3:07:11

3:06:11

279

Ronald Smit

Heerhugowaard

3:07:13

3:05:00

280

Emiel Flipse

Vlissingen

3:07:24

3:06:58

281

Oleksandr Mytroshyn

Kryvyi Rih

3:07:26

3:06:40

282

Gijs Koopman

Amsterdam

3:07:34

3:06:57

283

Julien VAT

Ham en Artois

3:07:37

3:06:02

284

Antoine Pierman

Jurbise

3:07:40

3:07:17

285

Riley Taiji

Duncan

3:07:49

3:05:28

286

Ignacio Ruz

Santiago

3:07:56

3:06:29

287

Daniel Ramirez

Itagui

3:07:58

3:07:16

288

Luis Berenguer Zaplana

Almoradi

3:08:00

3:06:35

289

Luc van Mil

Landgraaf

3:08:06

3:07:40

290

Gudlaugur Eyjolfsson

Kopavogur

3:08:15

3:07:51

291

Marc Daigneault

Sheffield

3:08:20

3:06:33

292

Remi Beaurepaire

Gondecourt

3:08:40

3:08:25

293

Nick Booth

London

3:08:42

3:07:46

294

Mathew Olde Klieverik

Utrecht

3:08:47

3:07:34

295

Ad van Erp

Groningen Atletiek

3:08:50

3:08:26

296

Per Åhlin

Linköping

3:08:51

3:08:25

297

Yanis Baraka

Montigny en Gohelle

3:09:00

3:08:35

298

Aurelien Charon

Angers

3:09:08

3:08:41

299

Pieter Talsma

Athleta

3:09:12

3:09:01

300

Yohan Hamel

Querqueville

3:09:13

3:08:17

301

Renaud Vandaele

Hazebrouck

3:09:16

3:07:48

302

Matias Rinne

Luxembourg

3:09:22

3:09:20

303

Thomas Wytinck

Gentbrugge

3:09:28

3:08:23

304

Marc van den Helder

Leiden Road Runners Club

3:09:31

3:09:08

305

Wouter den Hollander

Utrecht

3:09:41

3:09:04

306

Maurits Moerman

Maassluis

3:09:44

3:07:33

307

David Moldes GraÑa

Santiago De Compost

3:09:46

3:09:28

308

Maarten Nellestijn

Wijchen

3:09:47

3:09:25

309

Jeroen Plasman

Drongen

3:09:51

3:07:24

310

Youri Lentjes

Nijmegen

3:09:57

3:09:11

311

Justus Brokking

Dyce

3:10:04

3:09:35

312

Adam Hansen

West Ewell

3:10:20

3:07:52

313

Erik Uilenhoed

Flevo Delta

3:10:24

3:10:14

314

Wesley Butstraen

Poelkapelle

3:10:25

3:08:16

315

Frank Breuer

Bergschenhoek

3:10:28

3:10:19

316

David De Vos

Belgrade

3:10:31

3:09:54

317

Ruben van Genderen

Amsterdam

3:10:34

3:06:52

318

Nuno España

Carnaxide

3:10:35

3:09:57

319

Christoffer Bergquist

Ljungsbro

3:10:44

3:09:40

320

Alexander Tuna

Portland

3:10:45

3:10:09

321

Benoît Audureau

Giberville

3:10:51

3:08:48

322

Philip van Engers

Rotterdam

3:10:52

3:10:37

323

Jonathan Levray

Chamarande

3:10:53

3:10:03

324

Gwilym Batchelder

Haywards Heath

3:10:58

3:09:41

325

Kevin Lai

London

3:10:59

3:10:05

326

Hans de Jong

BAV

3:11:08

3:10:57

327

Robert Costello

Greystones

3:11:12

3:10:24

328

Martijn Hendrickx

Gent

3:11:12

3:09:56

329

Emile Luijbregts

Loon op Zand

3:11:13

3:10:14

330

David Partington

Stockton-On-Tees

3:11:14

3:09:15

331

Yuuki Maruyama

Amsterdam

3:11:18

3:08:56

332

Patrick Lucas

Widnes

3:11:31

3:08:25

333

Robert Truscott

Widnes

3:11:31

3:08:25

334

Daan Wilms van Kersbergen

Amsterdam

3:11:38

3:11:18

335

Florian Reiff

Reutlingen

3:11:41

3:10:26

336

Nicolas Vanlerberghe

Knokke Heist

3:11:43

3:10:06

337

Enrique González Díaz

Valladolid

3:11:50

3:11:10

338

Matthieu Fermaut

Arras

3:12:00

3:11:03

339

Roemer Cooiman

Zeist

3:12:00

3:10:34

340

Jesse de Vries

Rotterdam

3:12:06

3:11:41

341

Sven Smits

Vleuten

3:12:11

3:11:00

342

Steve Bruyère

Franière

3:12:21

3:11:30

343

Danny Grafe

Ahold - 3

3:12:25

3:11:44

344

Wilko Schuijff

Avantri

3:12:29

3:12:08

345

Matthijs Horlings

Amersfoort

3:12:34

3:10:27

346

Maarten van Halderen

Rotterdam

3:12:51

3:12:44

347

Alexandre Tissier

GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 1

3:12:57

3:11:21

348

Isaac Nugent

Elveden

3:12:59

3:11:24

349

Remco Prins

Rotterdam

3:13:02

3:11:39

350

Kevin O Cearbhail

Dublin

3:13:07

3:12:04

351

Gregory Languillier

Dilbeek

3:13:20

3:11:17

352

Thijn van Doorne

Utrecht

3:13:21

3:12:48

353

So Kikkawa

Rotterdam

3:13:30

3:11:25

354

Robert van Bloem

Rijssen

3:13:31

3:12:22

355

Jos Scholten

BB lopers

3:13:35

3:12:51

356

Maroš Hrinda

Secovce

3:13:44

3:13:43

357

Joris Broekman

Scorpio

3:13:48

3:12:14

358

Peter Renden

Utrecht

3:13:54

3:12:46

359

Filip Buntinx

Merksem (antwerpen)

3:13:55

3:12:59

360

Truls Oma Erichsrud

Oslo

3:13:59

3:13:10

361

Lyndon Marfell

London

3:14:05

3:12:54

362

Stef Janssen

Velden

3:14:06

3:12:46

363

Robin Groeneveld

Zwijndrecht

3:14:15

3:13:23

364

Daan van Doorn

Pijnenburg

3:14:15

3:14:03

365

Jelle Lendemeijer

Hoensbroek

3:14:16

3:13:04

366

Vincent Clohisey

Dublin

3:14:19

3:13:51

367

Jose Moar Gómez

Rotterdam

3:14:20

3:14:03

368

Jorik van der Staaij

De Sprinter

3:14:27

3:14:21

369

Raymond van Benthum

Cuijk

3:14:28

3:13:54

370

Frédéric Delval

Carvin

3:14:30

3:13:15

371

Mark de Munter

Poortugaal

3:14:32

3:14:11

372

Frederic Eliette

Douane Nederland - 1

3:14:33

3:14:03

373

Metten Knüppe

Dutch Runners

3:14:35

3:14:00

374

Bart van den Anker

Haaren

3:14:36

3:13:49

375

Damian Witkowski

Krotoszyn

3:14:37

3:13:37

376

Aidan Blake

Dublin

3:14:40

3:13:52

377

Mauvais Clement

Voulx

3:14:43

3:14:38

378

Matthijs Jacobs

Breda

3:14:45

3:14:30

379

Lennart Scholtus

Rotterdam

3:14:46

3:13:11

380

Berry Luesken

Schiedam

3:14:47

3:14:46

381

Peter Van der Windt

Rotterdam

3:14:47

3:13:54

382

Adam Richardson

Belfast

3:14:50

3:13:09

383

Stefano Bassi

Zonhoven

3:14:52

3:12:22

384

Yannick Therry

Sedan

3:14:52

3:12:15

385

Tim Bosman

Bergschenhoek

3:14:53

3:14:35

386

Masood Falamarzi

Dubai

3:14:58

3:14:37

387

Joseph Szurley

Leuven

3:14:59

3:14:09

388

Tommy Weck

Heerlen

3:15:02

3:14:43

389

Michael Groeneweegen

Amsterdam

3:15:04

3:14:14

390

Eelke Raven

Zuidwolde Dr

3:15:13

3:14:05

391

Renaud Grelet

Cargill - 1

3:15:20

3:13:43

392

Thomas Degryse

Ixelles

3:15:25

3:14:47

393

Andre Bettels

Braunschweig

3:15:34

3:12:46

394

Kasper Schotte

Schiedam

3:15:43

3:15:36

395

Antoine Collard

Bruxelles

3:15:47

3:15:09

396

Thomas Wierks

Dordrecht

3:15:47

3:15:37

397

Steven Hendriks

Amsterdam

3:15:56

3:14:57

398

Martijn van Dijk

's-Gravenhage

3:15:57

3:15:29

399

Fabian Riedmüller

Bielefeld

3:15:58

3:14:49

400

Patrick Tax

Koninklijke Marine - 9

3:16:01

3:15:19

401

Jeroen Thollebeek

Herentals

3:16:02

3:15:08

402

Sebastian Sterk

Arnhem

3:16:04

3:15:29

403

Piotr Czarnota

Warsaw

3:16:04

3:15:35

404

Matthew Hewetson

Fradley

3:16:11

3:14:44

405

Tautvydas Vaicius

Rotterdam

3:16:15

3:15:48

406

Sander Koot

Veenendaal

3:16:16

3:15:22

407

Piotr Grzempowski

Krotoszyn

3:16:22

3:15:23

408

Rudy Merkens

Rotterdam

3:16:25

3:16:25

409

Fabian Thehos

London

3:16:28

3:14:05

410

Jack Smit

Volendam

3:16:46

3:16:06

411

Lennart Kleinjans

Tartlétos

3:16:51

3:16:44

412

Paul Waters

Bristol

3:16:55

3:14:23

413

Robbert-Jan de Smit

Dordrecht

3:16:57

3:15:53

414

Arnoud van Vliet

Werkendam

3:17:00

3:15:58

415

Alexandre Pouille

Ixelles

3:17:00

3:16:36

416

Sjoerd Diemel

2Basics - 1

3:17:01

3:15:22

417

Jan Carel van Ditshuizen

Rotterdam

3:17:11

3:14:59

418

Mickael Gregoire

Chalons En Champagne

3:17:11

3:16:36

419

Nick Tameris

Hellevoetsluis

3:17:12

3:16:29

420

Atakan Tutum

Alkmaar

3:17:18

3:15:34

421

Camiel Kruiswijk

BAV

3:17:21

3:17:13

422

Jaap Vloedgraven

Rijsbergen

3:17:22

3:16:56

423

Tom Lucey

Koninklijke Marine - 5

3:17:25

3:16:43

424

Mikhail Kryukov

Moscow

3:17:26

3:14:53

425

Ian Beckett

London

3:17:27

3:16:35

426

David Luijendijk

PAC

3:17:32

3:17:16

427

Matthijs Morra

Ahold - 1

3:17:36

3:16:36

428

Igor Jansen

Barendrecht

3:17:53

3:16:34

429

Alex Kaanen

Rotterdam

3:17:54

3:17:20

430

Gerry Atkinson

New York

3:17:55

3:16:58

431

Filipe Oliveira

Vieira do Minho

3:17:57

3:16:21

432

Sebastiaan Knoppert

Putten

3:18:03

3:17:29

433

Alexander Roepers

Rotterdam

3:18:23

3:17:44

434

Rens Schoonackers

Amsterdam

3:18:25

3:18:16

435

Ronald Droppert

Rijswijk Zh

3:18:37

3:17:16

436

Wouter Specken

Etten-Leur

3:18:41

3:17:37

437

Tim Zwinkels

Wateringen

3:18:47

3:18:24

438

François Debras

Scy Chazelles

3:18:51

3:18:30

439

Lukasz Kakol

Amsterdam

3:18:54

3:16:48

440

Victor Van Gijseghem

Gent

3:18:57

3:18:24

441

Carsten Schröder

Emden

3:19:03

3:16:21

442

Mike Zijlmans

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:19:11

3:16:22

443

Tom Schrier

Enschede

3:19:16

3:17:39

444

Leon Damen

Rotterdam

3:19:20

3:18:36

445

Matthijs Pons

Utrecht

3:19:30

3:18:20

446

Stijn Callewaert

Zonhoven

3:19:35

3:17:05

447

Sjoerd van Erp

Brielle

3:19:41

3:17:31

448

Johanna Huebner

Köln

3:19:50

3:19:32

449

Wouter Struijs

Rotterdam

3:19:51

3:19:24

450

Jurre Demoed

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

3:19:52

3:18:10

451

Peter van Veldhuizen

Tiel

3:19:55

3:19:24

452

Michel Taal

's-Gravenhage

3:19:56

3:19:08

453

Martin Kiritsov

Sofia

3:19:57

3:17:13

454

Felipe Martins

Brasilia

3:19:58

3:19:06

455

Gerton Rongen

Amsterdam

3:19:58

3:17:52

456

Mark Lally

Beckenham

3:19:59

3:17:40

457

Peter van Elsacker

Topdesk - 1

3:19:59

3:19:37

458

Youcef Zaiz

Argenteuil

3:19:59

3:17:38

459

Joris Brouwers

Betekom

3:20:03

3:18:36

460

Mike Hooymans

Rotterdam

3:20:06

3:17:24

461

Sven Herberigs

Dordrecht

3:20:11

3:19:40

462

Ivan Anton Anton

Wageningen

3:20:13

3:18:05

463

Niek De Groot

Cifla

3:20:17

3:19:30

464

Niels Bultink

Rotterdam

3:20:26

3:18:25

465

Carlos Zaragoza Calleja

Madrid

3:20:28

3:20:12

466

Martin Matthischke

Etten-Leur

3:20:29

3:18:04

467

Sven van Dijk

Amsterdam

3:20:38

3:19:15

468

Niels ten Hoorn

Utrecht

3:20:41

3:19:37

469

Kevin van Hoeven

Spijkenisse

3:20:44

3:19:33

470

Frank Johnston

Dublin

3:20:48

3:18:31

471

Stanislav Shlenskiy

Moscow

3:20:49

3:19:22

472

Jappie Brandenburg

Horror

3:20:51

3:20:24

473

Mark Groen

Voorschoten

3:20:56

3:19:56

474

Benjamin Thijs

Koersel

3:20:57

3:18:29

475

Karel Jan van der Kaaden

Ahold - 1

3:20:57

3:19:56

476

Simon Vincken

Lanaken

3:20:59

3:18:12

477

Thijs Bosch

Haarlem

3:21:03

3:20:13

478

Richard Franken

Rotterdam

3:21:17

3:18:57

479

Wouter Tonnis

Groningen

3:21:24

3:19:35

480

Stefan Woudwijk

Emmeloord

3:21:24

3:20:57

481

Michel Huisken

Goor '75

3:21:39

3:19:43

482

Jakob Lievense

Rijswijk Zh

3:21:41

3:20:42

483

Roald Smit

Rotterdam

3:21:48

3:20:40

484

Zhiyi Xiao

Rotterdam

3:21:48

3:21:22

485

Jurryt de Vries

Rotterdam

3:21:50

3:21:34

486

Jordi Reedijk

Strijen

3:21:51

3:20:54

487

Peter Robinson

Portadown

3:21:52

3:20:38

488

Wijnand Van der Bok

Utrecht

3:21:54

3:21:05

489

Omar El-Sherif

Dublin

3:21:55

3:21:07

490

Marcel Lamberts

Amersfoort

3:22:00

3:20:48

491

Paul Kasteleyn

Leiden

3:22:02

3:21:18

492

Konstantinos Rossoglou

Brussels

3:22:07

3:20:41

493

Eelco Spruit

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:22:12

3:21:23

494

Matthew Cartlidge

Shepshed

3:22:12

3:19:36

495

Lukasz Zaziabl

Etten-Leur

3:22:22

3:21:06

496

Gert Hilgersom

Leidschendam

3:22:26

3:19:48

497

Joost van Slobbe

Phanos

3:22:35

3:21:42

498

Maarten Keuper

Emmen

3:22:36

3:21:03

499

René Minkels

OSS-VOLO

3:22:48

3:21:55

500

Romain Conrad

Hettange-grande

3:22:51

3:21:28

501

Florian Erlinghagen

Düsseldorf

3:22:53

3:20:05

502

Mathieu Choin

Watermael-Boitsfort

3:22:56

3:20:21

503

Jelmer de Ruiter

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

3:22:56

3:22:21

504

Adrien Tron

Paris

3:23:03

3:22:13

505

Bas Essink

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:23:07

3:22:52

506

Vincent Verbeek

Rotterdam

3:23:10

3:23:05

507

Klaas Medendorp

Nijmegen Atletiek

3:23:11

3:23:02

508

Casper Drenthen

Rotterdam

3:23:21

3:22:36

509

Reinoud Bekendam

Rotterdam

3:23:22

3:21:08

510

Patrice Labe

Sedan

3:23:33

3:23:21

511

Michel Bonefaas

Vlaardingen

3:23:34

3:21:58

512

Euan Bell

Edinburgh

3:23:39

3:20:55

513

David Anderson

London

3:23:48

3:20:56

514

Hans de Rouw

Groningen

3:23:49

3:22:01

515

Andrew Gawne

Wirral

3:23:52

3:21:52

516

Ferry in 't Veld

Rotterdam

3:23:52

3:20:48

517

Alexis Bobenrieth

Mons

3:23:54

3:22:30

518

Marnix van den Berg

Gouda

3:23:56

3:22:53

519

Allard Lambers

's-Gravenhage

3:23:56

3:22:11

520

Roy Houkes

PAC

3:23:56

3:23:13

521

Fabiaan Hendricks

avVN

3:23:58

3:23:45

522

Ismaël Ben-Al-Lal

Zoutleeuw

3:24:18

3:22:31

523

Victor Font Casanovas

Barcelona

3:24:21

3:21:51

524

Tanguy Lefebvre

Pont sainte maxence

3:24:23

3:23:14

525

Sander Priivits

Riehen

3:24:24

3:22:44

526

Sebastiaan Kemps

KAV Holland

3:24:27

3:24:17

527

Shane Reilly

Kildare

3:24:30

3:23:03

528

Maurice Descendre

Rotterdam

3:24:40

3:23:58

529

Robin Knijnenburg

Rotterdam

3:24:43

3:22:35

530

Frank Zuidgeest

Delft

3:24:50

3:22:15

531

Jelle van der Kooij

Rotterdam

3:24:51

3:24:27

532

Mitchel van Ballegooij

Almere

3:24:56

3:24:02

533

Koen Hoonhorst

Utrecht

3:25:06

3:25:04

534

Emmanuel Pellerin

Nivillac

3:25:07

3:20:55

535

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

3:25:08

3:24:59

536

Pieter Dijksterhuis

Apeldoorn

3:25:23

3:23:14

537

Dennis Sleegers

Eindhoven

3:25:23

3:23:15

538

Kelvin van der Doe

Amsterdam

3:25:25

3:24:46

539

Jorrit Vulker

's-Gravenhage

3:25:30

3:24:51

540

Justin van Os

Hoek van Holland

3:25:35

3:22:50

541

Michel Lelijveld

Sassenheim

3:25:36

3:25:07

542

Jo Ghillebert

Brugge

3:25:49

3:22:51

543

Titus Rosier

Utrecht

3:25:52

3:24:16

544

Rik Pijnenburg

Velp Gld

3:25:52

3:24:17

545

Marten De Dycker

Amsterdam

3:25:55

3:25:52

546

Bernard van Schaardenburg

Amsterdam

3:25:59

3:24:25

547

Domenico Romano

Bremen

3:26:11

3:24:48

548

Mark Flipsen

Amsterdam

3:26:12

3:22:50

549

Bram Tijmons

Rotterdam

3:26:13

3:25:22

550

Tomas Gueneau de Mussy

Prov, Santiago

3:26:15

3:24:32

551

Christian Monna

Spijkenisse

3:26:17

3:25:06

552

Maarten te Velthuis

Nijmegen

3:26:18

3:21:08

553

Aard Jochems

Rotterdam

3:26:26

3:23:57

554

Robert Frewen

Malahide, Co Dublin.

3:26:28

3:25:21

555

Arjen Stroo

Rotterdam

3:26:30

3:24:10

556

Bernardo Barbosa

Stuttgart

3:26:42

3:25:17

557

Marcel Frei

Oegstgeest

3:26:45

3:24:25

558

Giuseppe Maiorana

Sondrio

3:26:50

3:24:51

559

Philippe Souteyrand

Montpellier

3:26:50

3:25:31

560

Nils van Eijnsbergen

Rotterdam

3:26:51

3:25:39

561

Maarten de Vlieger

Delft

3:26:55

3:24:43

562

Hans Dijkstra

Dordrecht

3:26:57

3:24:49

563

Bart Bardoel

Rotterdam

3:26:57

3:26:41

564

Lesley Verkuijlen

Boxtel

3:27:00

3:25:09

565

Orrin Akkermans

Loopschool Wim Akkermans

3:27:02

3:25:14

566

Sébastien Louis

Bovesse

3:27:04

3:25:20

567

Kévin Lamiraux

Chalons En Champagne

3:27:04

3:26:30

568

Robert Barnes

Kildare

3:27:06

3:26:00

569

Wilbert van Dijk

Amersfoort

3:27:16

3:25:18

570

Martjan Bodegom

Lekkerkerk

3:27:21

3:25:01

571

Francisco Robles

Leganes, Madrid

3:27:21

3:27:04

572

Fredrik Mjörning

Linköping

3:27:24

3:26:21

573

Barrie Harrevelt

Pijnacker

3:27:26

3:26:42

574

Aaron Mooney

Shankill, Dublin 18

3:27:32

3:26:23

575

Wouter Smeets

's-Gravenhage

3:27:36

3:25:38

576

Thijs Naeije

Running Holland vereniging

3:27:36

3:26:17

577

Arend Hendrik Ruijsink

Goes

3:27:40

3:25:57

578

Arno noten Kesteloot

Knokke-heist

3:27:41

3:25:46

579

Jim Otter

Amerongen

3:27:44

3:26:50

580

Barry Orr

South Croydon

3:27:45

3:24:57

581

Simon Schlebusch

Bocholt

3:27:48

3:26:17

582

Bert Groeneveld

Barendrecht

3:27:52

3:27:13

583

Erik Strabbing

Rotterdam

3:27:55

3:27:26

584

Luís Pereira

Fig. Cast. Rodrigo

3:27:55

3:27:25

585

Matthijs Munnik

Utrecht

3:27:57

3:27:57

586

Marcel van Geijn

Rhoon

3:27:58

3:27:26

587

Leon Schadee

Rotterdam

3:28:01

3:26:48

588

Vytis Jakstas

Vilnius

3:28:04

3:25:52

589

Eric Pronk

Ilion

3:28:10

3:26:57

590

Lennart van Mastrigt

Amsterdam

3:28:12

3:27:32

591

Bram van Wichen

Nijmegen

3:28:13

3:26:22

592

Joeri Dassen

Utrecht

3:28:16

3:27:56

593

Kiefer van der Padt

Ridderkerk

3:28:17

3:27:14

594

Andries Hordijk

Klaaswaal

3:28:17

3:26:37

595

Lennart van den Herik

Gorinchem

3:28:18

3:27:43

596

Yassine Denekens

Zoutleeuw

3:28:20

3:26:33

597

Mark Vogelsangs

Nijmegen

3:28:25

3:27:39

598

Rico Bogacz

Delmenhorst

3:28:25

3:27:19

599

Sören De Baets

Maldegem

3:28:26

3:26:37

600

Thomas Notermans

Rotterdam

3:28:26

3:27:28

601

Mark Tieleman

Rotterdam

3:28:27

3:26:49

602

Jeremy Van Ophem

Brugge

3:28:28

3:27:38

603

Navin Kumar Ghosh

Norwich

3:28:29

3:27:59

604

Peter van der Meer

Phanos

3:28:30

3:28:19

605

Omar El-Atribi

Eltham

3:28:31

3:26:18

606

Jules van Esch

Spijkenisse

3:28:37

3:27:37

607

Thomas Thewissen

Ixelles

3:28:39

3:28:22

608

Frank van der Weck

Waterweg

3:28:39

3:26:45

609

Roel Haitjema

Breda

3:28:42

3:27:59

610

Paolo Facchinetti

Dilsen-Stokkem

3:28:44

3:26:57

611

Niels Goedhart

Rotterdam

3:28:45

3:26:42

612

Thibaut Hugé

Hévillers

3:28:45

3:27:02

613

Alberto Ortega Carbonell

Las Rozas

3:28:47

3:26:47

614

Wouter Traast

Schoonhoven

3:28:55

3:27:12

615

Remko Haegens

Rockanje

3:28:55

3:28:07

616

Larix Bouwman

Nijmegen

3:28:56

3:28:19

617

Martijn Hengeveld

Deventer

3:29:00

3:28:11

618

Jan-Willem Moest

Rotterdam

3:29:02

3:28:23

619

Chris Schuitemaker

Rotterdam

3:29:04

3:27:08

620

Alexander Hoffman

Weesp

3:29:10

3:26:57

621

Rob van Vijfeijken

PAC

3:29:26

3:28:22

622

Bob Lawende

EUR Roadrunners

3:29:27

3:27:15

623

Christian van Caam

Oud Gastel

3:29:28

3:27:21

624

Bas van der Zwan

Utrecht

3:29:28

3:29:26

625

Ivan Shamov

Arzamas

3:29:31

3:28:16

626

Charles-antoine Girard

Lille

3:29:34

3:27:38

627

Eelco Van der Heide

ACO Van Elderen

3:29:37

3:28:20

628

Herbert Lebens

Sittard

3:29:39

3:28:25

629

Jeroen Mast

Huizen

3:29:41

3:27:43

630

Edwin van Kersbergen

Maasland

3:29:41

3:28:56

631

Peter Kooijmans

Rhoon

3:29:44

3:28:01

632

Klaus Sørensen

Aarhus n.

3:29:47

3:27:50

633

Jack Queally

Newmarket

3:29:56

3:27:21

634

Gerwin Grootoonk

Groningen

3:29:57

3:29:57

635

Hessel Bleeker

Rotterdam

3:29:57

3:28:30

636

Melvin de Vette

Schiedam

3:29:57

3:27:39

637

Kirill Noskov

Rotterdam

3:29:58

3:27:14

638

Florian Niesten

Amsterdam

3:29:58

3:28:11

639

Jugoslav Milosevic

Belgrade

3:30:00

3:28:07

640

Sjoerd Bos

Nijmegen

3:30:03

3:28:52

641

Marc van Boekel

Veghel

3:30:06

3:28:50

642

Dave Kroon

Leiden

3:30:06

3:29:05

643

Amaury Dehouck

Hazebrouck

3:30:12

3:29:11

644

Abraham Monroy Garrigos

Badalona

3:30:14

3:28:34

645

Frank Kooiman

Haarlem

3:30:17

3:29:58

646

Atze Bergsma

Utrecht

3:30:18

3:27:50

647

Alain Diez

Amsterdam

3:30:18

3:29:46

648

Philippe Laarhuis

Amsterdam

3:30:18

3:28:57

649

Joey van 't Hoff

Rotterdam

3:30:19

3:28:54

650

Yannick Hauttement

Toulouse

3:30:22

3:29:43

651

Andreas Holmqvist

Malmö

3:30:24

3:27:44

652

Benjamin Péden

Lannilis

3:30:24

3:29:27

653

Mikael Homanen

Helsinki

3:30:33

3:28:35

654

Jeroen Rummens

Boutersem

3:30:33

3:27:52

655

Robbert van Dijke

Rotterdam

3:30:35

3:28:19

656

Paul Emmanuel Souteyrand

Montpellier

3:30:35

3:29:17

657

Jelle Meens

PAC

3:30:38

3:30:22

658

Laurent Kennes

Brussels

3:30:41

3:29:04

659

Bernard Leussink

Utrecht

3:30:41

3:28:54

660

Lukas Zielinski

Rotterdam

3:30:43

3:28:57

661

Niels Latham

's-Gravenhage

3:30:44

3:29:38

662

Nicolas Morel

Reims

3:30:45

3:27:59

663

Haron Salem

Utrecht

3:30:46

3:29:39

664

Michel Desplanques

Fouquières-Lez-Lens

3:30:48

3:28:40

665

Sander van der Meer

Rotterdam

3:30:51

3:29:49

666

Steven Pin

Kampenhout

3:30:55

3:28:14

667

Adrien Defrance

Allaines

3:30:56

3:30:16

668

Michel BRUCKER

Thionville

3:30:58

3:28:30

669

Reinier Kuipers

Zeist

3:31:01

3:29:44

670

Gillian Reins

Marienheem

3:31:02

3:30:51

671

Michael Kornmann

Utrecht

3:31:02

3:30:52

672

Richard de Graaf

Mantgum

3:31:03

3:30:55

673

Wilco van der Bas

Berkenwoude

3:31:05

3:29:47

674

Javier Duarte

Los Angeles

3:31:14

3:30:38

675

Tõnis Tali

Tallinn

3:31:14

3:29:07

676

Jaco Booij

Altena Road Runners

3:31:14

3:29:30

677

Folkert van der Vegt

Amsterdam

3:31:15

3:28:41

678

Jeffrey Verbaan

Rotterdam

3:31:16

3:29:15

679

Harco Haandrikman

Zwijndrecht

3:31:16

3:30:14

680

Florent Kraske

Nantes

3:31:16

3:30:03

681

Matthias Huisman

Sparta

3:31:17

3:30:40

682

Niels Buijs

Parcival

3:31:17

3:29:28

683

Hannes Van De Vreken

Gent

3:31:17

3:29:21

684

Floris van Lieshout

Utrecht

3:31:18

3:29:36

685

Alban Caffiaux

Bertry

3:31:20

3:29:52

686

Pierre Denys

Caudry

3:31:20

3:29:52

687

Dirk-Jan van Vliet

Amsterdam

3:31:21

3:28:52

688

Mike Rijkers

IJmuiden

3:31:27

3:28:35

689

Matthijs Bunnik

Delft

3:31:30

3:31:22

690

Tom Vervaart

Rotterdam

3:31:33

3:30:19

691

Michiel Vande Kerckhove

Izegem

3:31:36

3:31:31

692

Robin Huijben

Oosterhout Nb

3:31:39

3:31:24

693

Ruben Van Smaalen

Rotterdam

3:31:41

3:28:53

694

Jurgen Neele

Sint Philipsland

3:31:47

3:27:31

695

David Hottua

Strassen

3:31:51

3:30:33

696

Jan van Straaten

Delft

3:31:54

3:29:19

697

Tom Blansjaar

Schoonhoven

3:31:55

3:31:14

698

Sander Van der Aarsen

AVO 1983

3:31:56

3:30:21

699

Mark Veldkamp

Wezep

3:31:58

3:28:03

700

Allan Mcpherson

Sevenoaks

3:32:05

3:31:10

701

Ramses Schenk

Schiedam

3:32:09

3:31:01

702

Ignas Houben

Deventer

3:32:14

3:30:29

703

David Broullon Piñeiro

Cangas

3:32:20

3:31:51

704

Jacco Joustra

LSV Invictus

3:32:27

3:32:21

705

Floriaan den Hoed

Brussel

3:32:29

3:31:47

706

Kevin Austermann

DAK

3:32:31

3:32:19

707

Cas Bruijns

's-Hertogenbosch

3:32:33

3:30:25

708

Brett Haining

Aberdeen

3:32:35

3:31:46

709

Yf Reykers

Amsterdam

3:32:37

3:29:34

710

Sebastiaan Gesquierre

Hellevoetsluis

3:32:52

3:32:31

711

Kristian van Eijkelenburg

Amsterdam

3:32:53

3:31:17

712

Anne Terlouw

IJsselstein Ut

3:32:53

3:32:53

713

Jérôme Simon

Paris

3:32:56

3:30:26

714

Wesley Vetter

Haarlem

3:32:57

3:30:04

715

Dennis Lunter

Hoorn Nh

3:33:00

3:31:57

716

Alex Mackula

London

3:33:03

3:31:36

717

Maarten Schmidt

Brussel

3:33:03

3:30:24

718

Marlon Claeys

Beernem

3:33:05

3:32:46

719

Arnout van de Beek

Gouda

3:33:15

3:32:36

720

Christiaan van den Bos

Schiedam

3:33:15

3:32:23

721

Paul Berenbroek

Utrecht

3:33:18

3:31:53

722

Robbert Geerlings

's-Gravenhage

3:33:22

3:28:38

723

Jaap de Ronde

Woudenberg

3:33:22

3:31:41

724

Bert Lammers

Gorinchem

3:33:37

3:32:14

725

Roberto Sassmannshausen

Rotterdam

3:33:38

3:33:35

726

Daan Nieuwenhuis

Rotterdam

3:33:43

3:32:40

727

Pim Gebuis

Rotterdam

3:33:44

3:33:14

728

Roel van Leeuwen

's-Gravenhage

3:33:45

3:33:15

729

Simon Bourré

Montreuil sur Mer

3:33:48

3:31:08

730

Gijs Woldring

Rotterdam

3:33:50

3:31:49

731

Michel Kramer

Spijkenisse

3:33:50

3:33:13

732

Robert Van der Meer

Doetinchem

3:33:51

3:32:15

733

Rémy Crespo

Lille

3:33:53

3:33:46

734

Dave Bartelse

Rotterdam

3:34:01

3:33:04

735

Gabriel Thierry

Paris

3:34:04

3:33:19

736

Stijn Meulewater

Oostkamp

3:34:08

3:32:32

737

Ronald Zoeteman

Rotterdam

3:34:08

3:32:52

738

Steven Marissink

Deventer

3:34:12

3:33:45

739

Luc Meury

écuvillens

3:34:14

3:32:48

740

Bart Joosten

's-Hertogenbosch

3:34:15

3:31:56

741

Diederik Langenberg

Amsterdam

3:34:20

3:33:53

742

Wesley van Dijk

Rotterdam

3:34:20

3:33:52

743

Peter Ruhl

Rotterdam

3:34:20

3:33:25

744

Thomas Boon

Koninklijke Marine - 1

3:34:25

3:33:02

745

Wouter Naber

PAC

3:34:26

3:33:03

746

Martijn Vogelsang

Koninklijke Marine - 9

3:34:26

3:32:41

747

Thomas Kruis

AAV '36

3:34:27

3:33:28

748

Ivo Sturm

Utrecht

3:34:40

3:31:11

749

Michiel Fransman

Venlo

3:34:41

3:33:37

750

Frank Hersbach

New York

3:34:43

3:33:37

751

William Merryweather

Amsterdam

3:34:45

3:34:35

752

Augusto Vallvé Ochoa

Tarragona

3:34:53

3:34:36

753

Igor Polyakov

Mosсow

3:34:54

3:34:28

754

Gijs Maclean

KPN - 1

3:34:55

3:32:33

755

Kevin Verberkmoes

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:34:56

3:33:49

756

James Doherty

Madrid

3:34:56

3:32:14

757

Max Mallee

Amsterdam

3:34:57

3:33:06

758

Ruud van de Kerkhof

Leiden

3:34:58

3:30:29

759

Jos Kwakkenbos

Enschede

3:35:03

3:33:36

760

Joost Achterberg

Amsterdam

3:35:04

3:33:54

761

Michael Nuis

Koninklijke Marine - 6

3:35:07

3:33:59

762

Jan-Willem Engelen

Rotterdam

3:35:13

3:32:52

763

Willem Kearsley

Beveren-Waas

3:35:14

3:35:05

764

Patrick Zoutendijk

Spark

3:35:18

3:33:07

765

Robin Jans

Hasselt

3:35:18

3:33:24

766

Niels de Bruijn

Dordrecht

3:35:31

3:35:13

767

Andreas Dada

Bad Homburg

3:35:33

3:35:29

768

Simon Lienard

Genval

3:35:36

3:33:52

769

Stephan Don

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:35:41

3:33:22

770

Christof Kiefer

St. Martin

3:35:44

3:32:52

771

Martijn Hillen

Rhoon

3:35:46

3:34:38

772

Sven Kars

Schiedam

3:35:48

3:34:12

773

Joost van Bommel

Rotterdam

3:35:52

3:34:29

774

Manuel Hämmerle

Graz

3:35:56

3:33:04

775

Maarten van Hagen

Pijnacker

3:35:57

3:33:55

776

Mickael Van den Hauwe

Vlezenbeek

3:36:03

3:35:43

777

Michel Boeren

Schiedam

3:36:05

3:34:23

778

Jürgen Veber

Tallinn

3:36:08

3:35:50

779

Joost Roes

Rotterdam

3:36:10

3:36:08

780

Edward Noordzij

Poortugaal

3:36:11

3:35:50

781

Rutger Geelen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:36:14

3:35:48

782

Dirk Scheele

Rotterdam

3:36:15

3:33:37

783

Koen Vogel

Rotterdam

3:36:15

3:33:37

784

Gert-Jan Roest

Rotterdam

3:36:22

3:35:09

785

Robin Rijnaarts

Pernis Rotterdam

3:36:23

3:34:59

786

Guido Stolle

Gouda

3:36:29

3:32:21

787

Marco Roobol

Rotterdam

3:36:33

3:35:24

788

Cong Bui

Zwolle

3:36:33

3:34:53

789

Vincent van de Ven

's-Gravenhage

3:36:39

3:35:31

790

Maarten Leijs

Rotterdam

3:36:41

3:34:20

791

Frans Buil

Rotterdam

3:36:50

3:36:06

792

Joris van der Voort

Zuidland

3:36:52

3:36:44

793

Morgan Favier

Hallennes Lez Haubou

3:36:55

3:35:53

794

Edo van de Burgwal

Amersfoort

3:36:55

3:36:22

795

Tim van de Polder

Rotterdam

3:36:57

3:36:02

796

Virgill Mighorst

Spark

3:37:01

3:36:50

797

Xavier Neys

Biarritz

3:37:01

3:35:55

798

Richard de Groot

Rotterdam

3:37:02

3:36:15

799

Gerbert Pleijter

HKV lijn in water - 1

3:37:04

3:36:47

800

Karim El Kaddouri

Wevelgem

3:37:05

3:35:25

801

Robin Subts

Lauwe

3:37:05

3:35:25

802

Siem Pool

Leeuwarden

3:37:10

3:35:08

803

Arne Speijer

Rotterdam

3:37:15

3:35:20

804

Tim van der Hilst

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:37:20

3:35:33

805

Robert Kik

Middelharnis

3:37:21

3:35:58

806

Sander Woerdeman

Spijkenisse

3:37:22

3:36:57

807

Jermaine Maaijen

Eindhoven

3:37:22

3:36:42

808

Wouter Harmsen

Pijnacker

3:37:25

3:34:33

809

Bart Kodde

Zürich

3:37:25

3:35:57

810

Dirk Bosch

Amsterdam

3:37:27

3:37:11

811

Bakari van Garderen

Amsterdam

3:37:29

3:34:07

812

Mark Zuurhout

Hilversum

3:37:31

3:34:46

813

Iván García Iglesias

Gijón

3:37:35

3:37:12

814

Benny Walta

Sneek

3:37:39

3:36:53

815

David Kaljouw

Koudekerke

3:37:40

3:35:00

816

Frans Bouvy

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:37:41

3:35:56

817

Jorn Craeghs

Genk

3:37:42

3:34:55

818

Alexandre Bizon

Neuilly sur Seine

3:37:45

3:36:08

819

Robert Slappendel

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:37:46

3:36:45

820

Joep Timmermans

Attila

3:37:47

3:37:03

821

Matthijs van Bohemen

Amsterdam

3:37:48

3:35:10

822

Matthijs Groen

Rotterdam

3:37:48

3:36:54

823

Allard van den Hoven

Rotterdam

3:37:50

3:36:26

824

TG Winkels

Utrecht

3:37:51

3:36:07

825

Bart Waanders

Amsterdam

3:37:55

3:35:11

826

Alberto Avellaneda Enciso

Madrid

3:37:59

3:35:47

827

Rein Eijlers

Pijnacker

3:38:03

3:37:23

828

Timo Smits

Haarlem

3:38:03

3:36:19

829

Marc Thomassen

Phanos

3:38:04

3:35:20

830

Laurens Kant

Utrecht

3:38:06

3:36:29

831

Ike Schrijnemaekers

Hoensbroek

3:38:08

3:36:58

832

Andre Karens

Rhenen

3:38:12

3:38:04

833

Peter de Bruin

Lekkerkerk

3:38:12

3:35:52

834

Konstantin Dobroliubov

Moscow

3:38:12

3:37:54

835

Werner Noorlander

Lekkerkerk

3:38:13

3:38:06

836

Jan Bonjer

Rotterdam

3:38:17

3:37:10

837

Stijn van Gils

Dutch Runners

3:38:18

3:36:48

838

Wu Wei

Rotterdam

3:38:19

3:35:58

839

Piotr Pierzchala

Croon Electrotechniek BV - 1

3:38:20

3:36:12

840

Remco Zwetsloot

Bleskensgraaf ca

3:38:22

3:35:29

841

Kasper Jordaens

Ghent

3:38:22

3:38:09

842

Yannick Dixneuf

Nantes

3:38:23

3:37:11

843

Ton Schellekens

Beverwijk

3:38:28

3:37:17

844

Lars Runnenberg

Sittard

3:38:33

3:36:33

845

Kevin Hagen

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:38:41

3:36:37

846

Bas van der Stokker

Vught

3:38:42

3:36:37

847

Thomas Stravers

Dordrecht

3:38:46

3:34:28

848

David Beugnies

Fontaine-Valmont

3:38:50

3:36:39

849

Boudewijn Hollebrands

Vlaardingen

3:38:52

3:36:21

850

Mattijs Wassink

Groenlo

3:38:53

3:38:22

851

Wouter de Jong

PAC

3:38:56

3:37:51

852

Nino Grobben

Dordrecht

3:38:56

3:36:57

853

Vladimir Savic

Rotterdam

3:39:01

3:34:35

854

Oren Solomon

Rotterdam

3:39:08

3:39:08

855

Vincent Spoel

Rotterdam

3:39:08

3:36:50

856

Dimitri Beaugrand

Seclin

3:39:09

3:38:17

857

Martin den Otter

Rotterdam

3:39:11

3:36:53

858

Nicolas Queva

Bethune

3:39:12

3:38:37

859

Janco de Pijper

Rotterdam

3:39:13

3:38:15

860

Daniel Habenbacher

St. Martin i/S

3:39:14

3:36:21

861

Michael Helferich

Rimbach

3:39:15

3:37:22

862

Gerard Schreur

Rotterdam

3:39:16

3:36:30

863

Tim Pieters

Koninklijke Marine - 7

3:39:18

3:37:56

864

Tobias Wesselius

Amsterdam

3:39:19

3:38:32

865

Dries Desender

Handzame

3:39:19

3:38:53

866

Simon Parsy

Paris

3:39:21

3:37:18

867

Harald Osland Sandvik

Oslo

3:39:28

3:39:16

868

Martijn Otten

Heerenveen

3:39:32

3:39:25

869

Wouter Wigman

Zaandam

3:39:32

3:39:02

870

Robin Koedood

Vlaardingen

3:39:35

3:39:03

871

Kees de Graaf

Bunschoten-Spakenburg

3:39:37

3:36:33

872

Frank Klont

Groningen

3:39:38

3:37:47

873

Danny Henek

Elmhurst

3:39:42

3:38:23

874

Dave Assmann

Drunen

3:39:42

3:39:05

875

Wouter Zondag

Utrecht

3:39:47

3:37:00

876

Claudio Atania

Caldic - 1

3:39:47

3:37:18

877

Martin Pohl

Etten-Leur

3:39:56

3:39:51

878

Arjan van der Schaaf

Drachten

3:39:58

3:37:08

879

Tony Hoogendoorn

Delfgauw

3:40:00

3:38:41

880

Brian Weeda

Nieuw-Beijerland

3:40:03

3:39:47

881

Rogier von Asmuth

Leiden

3:40:06

3:37:06

882

Joost van Rosmalen

Rotterdam

3:40:06

3:37:45

883

Tom Heijboer

Rotterdam

3:40:09

3:39:24

884

Niels Doorten

Groningen

3:40:13

3:40:13

885

Samuel Hopcroft

's-Gravenhage

3:40:13

3:40:06

886

Jelle de Jong

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:40:19

3:37:16

887

Peter Dekker

Hellas

3:40:19

3:38:45

888

Glenn Guns

Hofstade

3:40:21

3:40:16

889

Stuart Duffy

Hamburg

3:40:21

3:38:46

890

Mark van der Wiel

Apeldoorn

3:40:23

3:39:05

891

Rob Bergsma

Groningen

3:40:23

3:39:43

892

Brian Sullivan

Dublin 12

3:40:24

3:37:37

893

Frans Bos

Rotterdam

3:40:25

3:38:35

894

Bart van Gent

's-Gravenhage

3:40:25

3:37:32

895

Rick Anker

Stolwijk

3:40:26

3:39:14

896

Pieter Van Nieuwenhuyzen

Mechelen

3:40:29

3:38:55

897

Tuomo Nieminen

Tampere

3:40:30

3:39:51

898

Dennie Philippi

Hillegom

3:40:31

3:39:52

899

Evert van Essen

Amsterdam

3:40:32

3:36:26

900

Martijn Onwezen

Utrecht

3:40:33

3:38:25

901

Mark van Woerden

Spijkenisse

3:40:34

3:39:18

902

Jurre Bardoel

Rotterdam

3:40:34

3:40:19

903

Oscar Vlaming

Rotterdam

3:40:37

3:39:38

904

Marwan AL-Sulaimani

Muscat

3:40:38

3:36:34

905

Sebastian van der Eijk

Woerden

3:40:46

3:37:24

906

Maart van der Eijk

Den Hoorn Zh

3:40:48

3:38:39

907

Dennis Hansen

Aabenraa

3:40:49

3:39:20

908

Rens van Buuren

Rhenen

3:40:54

3:40:52

909

Alex Schelvis

Noordwijk Zh

3:40:54

3:40:21

910

Gert-Jan Put

Heusden-Zolder

3:40:55

3:38:17

911

Ivan Vujacic

Amstelveen

3:41:03

3:39:31

912

Jelle Cox

Kampenhout

3:41:05

3:40:49

913

Hugo Timmermans

Vlaardingen

3:41:07

3:40:24

914

Maurits Oskam

's-Gravenhage

3:41:10

3:39:48

915

Paul Braam

Rotterdam

3:41:13

3:40:01

916

Robin van Beijnum

Rotterdam

3:41:15

3:39:58

917

Arne de Bree

Nijkerk Gld

3:41:16

3:40:40

918

Rombout Bosch

Gorredijk

3:41:16

3:39:12

919

Raul Zalba

Orrio

3:41:16

3:41:07

920

Michiel Maas

Amsterdam

3:41:25

3:40:52

921

Charles Gerard

Rotterdam

3:41:25

3:38:54

922

Arjan van de Haar

Amersfoort

3:41:26

3:39:50

923

Michal Kowalski

Warsaw

3:41:29

3:38:43

924

Niklas Petersen

Viersen

3:41:31

3:39:59

925

Richard Langkemper

Pijnacker

3:41:36

3:40:55

926

Jeroen Kalkman

Poortugaal

3:41:40

3:36:50

927

Gaël Blanchetière

Paris

3:41:46

3:38:59

928

Fabian Dorigny

Seclin

3:41:50

3:40:41

929

Daan Verkouteren

Rotterdam

3:41:52

3:39:49

930

Arthur Peters

London

3:41:52

3:41:19

931

Jeroen Doornekamp

Leuven

3:41:53

3:40:27

932

Gijs Oosterholt

Aalten

3:41:53

3:40:15

933

Lennert Maassen

Hoofddorp

3:41:57

3:40:07

934

Bart van der Zanden

Heel

3:41:57

3:40:00

935

Rick van der Klugt

Voorburg

3:42:01

3:41:24

936

Bob Westerveld

Rotterdam

3:42:05

3:41:03

937

Paul Schermers

Gouda

3:42:05

3:41:14

938

Benjamin Parkes

London

3:42:06

3:39:45

939

Harm Buisman

's-Gravenhage

3:42:10

3:39:27

940

Frank Leerdam

Rotterdam

3:42:12

3:39:39

941

Matthijs Keijzerwaard

Rotterdam

3:42:12

3:39:40

942

Daan van Deukeren

Leersum

3:42:14

3:41:24

943

Ben Schafthuizen

Vlaardingen

3:42:17

3:42:04

944

Siem Dingemans

Amsterdam

3:42:18

3:40:56

945

Rene Leeuwenburgh

Utrecht

3:42:18

3:41:27

946

Mitchell Teeuw

Dordrecht

3:42:19

3:39:54

947

Wilfred van den Bosch

Wezep

3:42:24

3:40:43

948

James Shirley

Etten-Leur

3:42:25

3:40:39

949

Gerben Aarnoudse

Utrecht

3:42:26

3:39:29

950

Sander Derksen

Spijkenisse

3:42:28

3:40:32

951

Yvan De Graef

Mechelen

3:42:29

3:41:24

952

Christophe Parant

Sevran

3:42:30

3:39:42

953

Hylke Bakker

Rotterdam

3:42:32

3:41:31

954

Bas Ouwehand

Rotterdam

3:42:32

3:41:01

955

Jimmy de Jong

's-Gravenhage

3:42:33

3:40:46

956

Sebastiaan van Loon

Sprint

3:42:38

3:42:38

957

Martijn Schipperheijn

Rosmalen

3:42:38

3:41:32

958

Ken Cobbaut

Hallaar

3:42:39

3:40:47

959

Olaf Smid

Rotterdam

3:42:39

3:41:35

960

Matthies Haentjens

Amsterdam

3:42:42

3:40:02

961

Rens van Eijk

Utrecht

3:42:45

3:40:59

962

Martijn Visser

Leiden

3:42:45

3:42:02

963

Dion Hallink

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:42:54

3:42:35

964

Philip Briley

Gillingham

3:42:54

3:38:24

965

Alex Kortekaas

Rotterdam

3:42:55

3:40:52

966

Kenneth van der Vloedt

Oostakker

3:42:57

3:38:11

967

Shaun Thomas

Geilenkirchen

3:42:58

3:38:59

968

Michael McCamley

Rotterdam

3:43:01

3:42:26

969

Thom Wouters

Amersfoort

3:43:04

3:40:54

970

Barend van der Giesen

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:43:06

3:41:42

971

Jiri Prusa

Praha

3:43:07

3:42:17

972

Remy Verwey

Schiedam

3:43:08

3:40:25

973

Eelke Jan Bouma

Groningen

3:43:10

3:43:03

974

Marcel van Kesteren

Veenendaal

3:43:12

3:41:19

975

Louis Heimann

Apeldoorn

3:43:25

3:42:55

976

Evert Winter

's-Gravenhage

3:43:26

3:41:27

977

Theo Miltenburg

Enschede

3:43:27

3:42:00

978

Boudewijn Pothoven

Rotterdam

3:43:27

3:41:37

979

Remco de Schipper

Nieuw-Vennep

3:43:35

3:42:04

980

Ernst Mulders

Amsterdam

3:43:36

3:41:28

981

Jonathan Barbosa

Rotterdam

3:43:36

3:43:36

982

Kevin Verstegen

Zeeland

3:43:38

3:42:22

983

Sunny Schippers

Amsterdam

3:43:38

3:40:41

984

Frederik Beuving

Amersfoort

3:43:40

3:38:06

985

Maarten van Rossen

Rotterdam

3:43:46

3:40:46

986

Emile Poot

Vlaardingen

3:43:47

3:43:31

987

Sebastiaan Borgdorff

Rotterdam

3:43:57

3:42:28

988

Berry Wognum

Meppel

3:44:01

3:43:20

989

Remi van der Leer

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:44:05

3:43:53

990

Vincent Lempers

Utrecht

3:44:08

3:43:31

991

Jan Burgemeester

Utrecht

3:44:09

3:43:32

992

Danny Dankers

Rhoon

3:44:14

3:42:56

993

Docus Engwerda

Arnhem

3:44:19

3:42:20

994

Falko Mündlein

Sommerhausen

3:44:19

3:43:06

995

Johannes Oehler

Sommerhausen

3:44:19

3:43:06

996

Ricardo Leal

Anna Paulowna

3:44:21

3:42:39

997

Topi Mattila

Tampere

3:44:22

3:41:31

998

Pasi Aho

Tampere

3:44:22

3:41:31

999

Simon Hattinga Verschure

Rotterdam

3:44:23

3:42:26

1000

Youri van der Perk

Rotterdam

3:44:26

3:42:13

1001

Harold Van Diermen

Bunschoten-Spakenburg

3:44:27

3:41:23

1002

Rômulo de Araujo Matos

Rotterdam

3:44:31

3:42:37

1003

Paul Deane

Cork

3:44:33

3:42:14

1004

Jeroen Kars

Vlaardingen

3:44:36

3:43:00

1005

Koen de Vreede

Eindhoven

3:44:37

3:40:08

1006

Koen Bezemer

Sittard

3:44:40

3:43:29

1007

Floor Geise

Rotterdam

3:44:43

3:41:54

1008

Mark Lemmens

Prins Hendrik

3:44:44

3:44:44

1009

Daniel de Wit

Zwartebroek

3:44:48

3:42:50

1010

Michiel Stijntjes

Hellevoetsluis

3:44:48

3:42:35

1011

Vincent George Demuynck

Utrecht

3:44:50

3:42:14

1012

Martijn Koorneef

Lekkerkerk

3:44:52

3:44:31

1013

Jeroen Grasveld

Rotterdam

3:44:54

3:42:07

1014

Nick van der Sande

Amsterdam

3:44:55

3:43:04

1015

Benjamin Wittmann

Firrel

3:44:56

3:43:38

1016

Guillaume MATTON

Vitry En Artois

3:45:00

3:43:17

1017

Marijn Dekker

Ede Gld

3:45:00

3:43:42

1018

Semjon van Duin

Hellas

3:45:04

3:43:26

1019

Alex Ortiz

Rotterdam

3:45:04

3:44:36

1020

Richard Ward

Rotherham

3:45:05

3:42:53

1021

Jeffrey Vermeulen

Rijswijk Zh

3:45:06

3:42:31

1022

Michiel Vanthoor

Amsterdam

3:45:08

3:41:43

1023

Sébastien Laurent

Paris

3:45:08

3:45:04

1024

Sander Nievergeld

Maastricht

3:45:09

3:43:57

1025

Arnold Groeneveld

Wassenaar

3:45:12

3:43:49

1026

Nick Klatten

Barendrecht

3:45:18

3:43:37

1027

Ruhumuza Mbonyumutwa

Bruxelles

3:45:19

3:43:43

1028

Gerben Kollaard

Dutch Runners

3:45:20

3:44:17

1029

Florian Schmidt

Rotterdam

3:45:21

3:43:40

1030

Thierry Van Vugt

Gouda

3:45:22

3:43:35

1031

Jelco Blok

Nieuwehorne

3:45:23

3:44:13

1032

Raymond Segers

Rotterdam

3:45:25

3:44:02

1033

Arjan Verwijs

Rotterdam

3:45:25

3:43:58

1034

Cyril De Marco

Cornesse/ Pepinster

3:45:26

3:42:36

1035

Mark van Erp

Wijk bij Duurstede

3:45:28

3:45:14

1036

Lorenzo de Conto

Conegliano

3:45:32

3:45:28

1037

Wouter Both

Amsterdam

3:45:35

3:44:57

1038

Ashley Brough

Birmingham

3:45:37

3:44:10

1039

Pekka Vierula

Kristiansand

3:45:40

3:43:38

1040

Oleksandr Varlamov

's-Gravenhage

3:45:41

3:43:44

1041

Ramon van Zanen

Rotterdam

3:45:42

3:44:05

1042

WP van Kranenburg

Meteren

3:45:44

3:43:48

1043

Thomas Sullivan

Apo

3:45:46

3:44:36

1044

Berend Poots

Rotterdam

3:45:47

3:43:34

1045

Tijs van Uffelen

Rotterdam

3:45:47

3:45:18

1046

Vincent Leonard

Delft

3:45:50

3:44:50

1047

Robert Oosterveld

Deventer

3:45:51

3:45:48

1048

Ad Sluijter

Utrecht

3:45:51

3:44:16

1049

Jelle Reinen

Beverwijk

3:45:51

3:43:39

1050

Krasimir Kehayov

Amersfoort

3:45:53

3:42:06

1051

Daniel Ivanov

Amersfoort

3:45:53

3:42:06

1052

Stef Ghillebert

Brugge

3:45:56

3:42:51

1053

Willem Groeneveld

Hellevoetsluis

3:46:00

3:44:09

1054

Coen Joling

Huizen

3:46:01

3:45:31

1055

Robert van Erp

Rotterdam

3:46:03

3:44:01

1056

Jaap van Pelt

Maassluis

3:46:03

3:45:45

1057

Jasper Moesman

Rotterdam

3:46:04

3:45:56

1058

Jann Ferlemann

Berlin

3:46:04

3:44:50

1059

Gabriel Castro

Rotterdam

3:46:05

3:44:11

1060

Andrew Rolfe

Sheffield

3:46:07

3:43:53

1061

Jesper Broring

London

3:46:07

3:43:38

1062

Rob van den Enden

Barendrecht

3:46:12

3:44:36

1063

Bart Claassen

Utrecht

3:46:12

3:44:53

1064

Martin Droog

Waddinxveen

3:46:16

3:46:05

1065

Geoffrey Meyer

Aubel

3:46:17

3:45:58

1066

Peter Sibma

Athleta

3:46:18

3:45:24

1067

Elvis Willems

Rotterdam

3:46:20

3:45:55

1068

Ricardo Bleumer

Doetinchem

3:46:22

3:44:01

1069

Will Vara

Mill Valley

3:46:32

3:43:02

1070

Teije Huibers

Breda

3:46:33

3:46:20

1071

Jurgen Elsen

Koersel

3:46:34

3:44:11

1072

Bojk Berghuis

Delft

3:46:35

3:44:33

1073

Koen van Hout

Oirschot

3:46:38

3:43:15

1074

Paul Testar

London

3:46:39

3:44:00

1075

Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn

Amsterdam

3:46:39

3:45:01

1076

Arnaud Timperman

Sint-Martens-Latem

3:46:42

3:42:54

1077

Vincent Joué

Chateaugiron

3:46:45

3:45:59

1078

Ben De Ridder

Wemmel

3:46:46

3:46:31

1079

Ruben Boerhof

Amersfoort

3:46:46

3:44:48

1080

Keith Leddington

Amsterdam

3:46:49

3:45:10

1081

Angelo Jongenelis

St. Willebrord

3:46:52

3:45:42

1082

Lars Stam

Schiedam

3:46:52

3:45:55

1083

Tom Janssen

Delft

3:46:55

3:46:02

1084

Sullivan Stefaniak

Lievin

3:46:56

3:46:21

1085

Jan van Hauwermeiren

Etten-Leur

3:46:58

3:45:27

1086

Sjon Seuren

Lottum

3:46:58

3:44:19

1087

Niels Bijkerk

Groningen

3:46:59

3:44:49

1088

Senne Vantieghem

Gent

3:47:07

3:47:03

1089

Pim Verdouw

Gouda

3:47:13

3:45:41

1090

Steven Holterman

Rotterdam

3:47:15

3:46:40

1091

Jedrzej Kaniewski

Delft

3:47:16

3:45:13

1092

Antoine Foursac

Reze

3:47:23

3:44:46

1093

Gabriel Coze

Rennes

3:47:23

3:47:00

1094

Dennis Blommendaal

Papendrecht

3:47:26

3:46:42

1095

Leon Bok

Hedel

3:47:28

3:46:35

1096

Matthijs Welkers

Amsterdam

3:47:28

3:47:18

1097

Martin de Waal

Rosmalen

3:47:28

3:46:35

1098

Tim Clappers

Rotterdam

3:47:30

3:46:45

1099

Victor Carrion

Wageningen

3:47:30

3:44:33

1100

Foppe Jan Palsma

Leeuwarden

3:47:30

3:45:28

1101

Dirk Rijnders

VAV

3:47:30

3:45:11

1102

Michel Klaasse

Brielle

3:47:34

3:47:03

1103

Maarten de Jong

Hilversum

3:47:34

3:44:50

1104

Jeroen Schelhaas

Groningen

3:47:37

3:47:37

1105

Daan Glorie

Limmen

3:47:39

3:45:29

1106

Simon Wuidar

Louveigné

3:47:42

3:44:51

1107

Guillaume Dossin

Theux

3:47:43

3:44:51

1108

Enrico Duinkerken

Harderwijk

3:47:47

3:46:04

1109

Keith Bell

Sandyford, Dubin 18

3:47:54

3:44:48

1110

Przemek Kielkowski

Kolobrzeg

3:47:55

3:46:18

1111

Robby van de Winkel

Dendermonde

3:47:57

3:47:02

1112

Nicky Waals

Asten

3:47:57

3:47:55

1113

Siufung Pun

HoManTin Kowloon

3:47:59

3:45:25

1114

Leon van Oosten

's-Gravenhage

3:47:59

3:45:18

1115

Bas Pijnappel

Tilburg

3:48:01

3:47:09

1116

Hugo Griffioen

Amsterdam

3:48:04

3:46:33

1117

Jeffry Plaggenmarsch

Hardenberg

3:48:06

3:46:43

1118

Geert Marelis

Rotterdam

3:48:07

3:44:43

1119

Aklilu Teklesadik

Delft

3:48:08

3:45:59

1120

Jasper Smit-van Schie

Maassluis

3:48:08

3:46:13

1121

Edwin van Donselaar

Bergen Nh

3:48:11

3:48:05

1122

Stevens Chenin

Commercy

3:48:11

3:46:10

1123

Rob Persoon

's-Gravenzande

3:48:13

3:43:52

1124

Michel Sas

Dordrecht

3:48:14

3:46:44

1125

Bas Smalbil

Rotterdam

3:48:17

3:47:01

1126

Siegfried Nauy

Bremen

3:48:18

3:45:26

1127

Roman Shishalov

Moscow

3:48:18

3:47:34

1128

Vincent Vermeulen

Rijswijk Zh

3:48:20

3:45:44

1129

Peter de Roon

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:48:20

3:43:43

1130

Henrico Noij

Borne

3:48:24

3:48:17

1131

Paul Petersen

Winsen

3:48:25

3:45:21

1132

Ricardo Mouthaan

Spijkenisse

3:48:29

3:46:31

1133

Bas van Herwijnen

's-Gravenhage

3:48:31

3:44:17

1134

Cristiano Ospina Hoyos

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:48:36

3:46:43

1135

Bas Van Keulen

Uithoorn

3:48:37

3:45:41

1136

Steffen Gyukin

Braunschweig

3:48:38

3:47:52

1137

Joep Bos-Coenraad

Nijmegen

3:48:38

3:46:29

1138

Gertjan van Tussenbroek

Tiel

3:48:42

3:48:18

1139

Biemmi Benjamin

Wavre

3:48:43

3:47:03

1140

Witold Trzcinski

Bruxelles

3:48:44

3:47:03

1141

Yannick Setubun

Nistelrode

3:48:45

3:48:20

1142

Jelmer Anker

Hoofddorp

3:48:45

3:46:45

1143

Sebastian van Eeden

Amsterdam

3:48:47

3:47:40

1144

Olivier Rouzeeuw

Rixensart

3:48:47

3:47:03

1145

Kees van Stokkum

Utrecht

3:48:47

3:47:52

1146

James Sutton

Delft

3:48:48

3:46:01

1147

Daan Snellen

Tilburg

3:48:48

3:46:09

1148

Reinoud Nagel

Utrecht

3:48:49

3:48:32

1149

Pascal Tews

Leidschendam

3:48:50

3:46:07

1150

Jip van Zoest

Lekkerkerk

3:48:51

3:45:41

1151

Koen Bijster

Bloemendaal

3:48:52

3:46:13

1152

Erik Oomes

Oosterhout Nb

3:48:59

3:47:51

1153

Rick Freke

Noordwijk Zh

3:49:00

3:48:07

1154

Barry Verbaan

Wateringen

3:49:01

3:46:43

1155

Rob Tilleman

Zetten

3:49:03

3:47:11

1156

Rutger Ouwendijk

Maassluis

3:49:03

3:48:03

1157

Sebastiaan Dekkers

Rotterdam

3:49:04

3:46:25

1158

Koen van Baekel

Rotterdam

3:49:08

3:48:53

1159

Sander Lucassen

Venray

3:49:08

3:46:27

1160

Jan Muilwijk

Rotterdam

3:49:12

3:48:44

1161

Stefan Suurmond

Delft

3:49:20

3:48:37

1162

Kim Noordzij

Maassluis

3:49:24

3:49:24

1163

Tom Willemse

Delft

3:49:26

3:48:50

1164

Maarten Fontaine

Herent

3:49:26

3:45:19

1165

Duco Hoogland

Rotterdam

3:49:27

3:49:20

1166

Jasper Wijpkema

Groningen

3:49:31

3:48:13

1167

Kars Leonard Martin

Rotterdam

3:49:32

3:48:07

1168

Patrick John Lans

Brielle

3:49:32

3:48:07

1169

Clement Salesses

Sedan

3:49:36

3:47:37

1170

Jeffrey Duyvestein

's-Gravenhage

3:49:41

3:49:39

1171

Dominique Moens

Sint - Niklaas

3:49:41

3:47:49

1172

Jeroen Rijneveen

Rotterdam

3:49:44

3:49:05

1173

Tim Egtberts

Doesburg

3:49:44

3:49:32

1174

Martin Buitelaar

Olympus '70

3:49:45

3:48:21

1175

Korneel Ryckewaert

Oostende

3:49:47

3:49:03

1176

Stijn Kregting

Amsterdam

3:49:47

3:47:37

1177

Coen Visser

Rotterdam

3:49:50

3:48:36

1178

Kasper Schlie

Haarlem

3:49:54

3:47:34

1179

Ron Minken

Driebergen-Rijsenburg

3:49:57

3:49:00

1180

Arjen Brands

Groningen

3:50:00

3:48:43

1181

Elzo van Hoogdalem

Rotterdam

3:50:01

3:47:53

1182

Simon Beijer

Utrecht

3:50:05

3:47:57

1183

Ewoud Breur

Rotterdam

3:50:08

3:45:35

1184

Merlijn van Breugel

Rotterdam

3:50:09

3:47:05

1185

Ruud Vlaardingerbroek

's-Gravenhage

3:50:12

3:49:19

1186

Sander van Heeswijk

Tilburg

3:50:14

3:48:53

1187

Freek Terberg

Amsterdam

3:50:18

3:46:29

1188

Jurriaan Ottow

De Kieviten

3:50:24

3:48:40

1189

Peter van Mourik

Utrecht

3:50:25

3:46:37

1190

Sjoerd Privée

's-Gravenhage

3:50:25

3:48:03

1191

Axel Hendriks

Utrecht

3:50:27

3:49:50

1192

Sam Molenaar

Amsterdam

3:50:28

3:48:36

1193

Tim Bersch

Rotterdam

3:50:29

3:49:32

1194

Pablo Fraile Maqueda

Rotterdam

3:50:29

3:49:18

1195

Felix Kho

Amsterdam

3:50:33

3:48:58

1196

Rob van Gerven

Ahold - 1

3:50:33

3:49:32

1197

Indy Rissema

Dordrecht

3:50:35

3:45:56

1198

Peter Vollaard

Oud-Beijerland

3:50:47

3:49:23

1199

Sjoerd de Jong

Rotterdam

3:50:48

3:48:02

1200

Oscar Aarts

Rotterdam

3:50:49

3:49:34

1201

Mathurin Fumery

Amiens

3:50:50

3:47:51

1202

Nicky Robbertsen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:50:53

3:50:36

1203

Freek Haarmans

Philippine

3:50:53

3:50:41

1204

Cas Brand

Zwijndrecht

3:50:57

3:48:55

1205

Tibo Bouter

Dutch Runners

3:50:57

3:48:04

1206

Thomas van Slooten

Rotterdam

3:50:58

3:49:44

1207

Pieter Engels

Zillebeke

3:50:59

3:50:31

1208

Benoit Monard

St Valery sur somme

3:51:02

3:49:53

1209

Jelmer Draaisma

Utrecht

3:51:04

3:46:23

1210

Delphin Kruithof Kremer

Barendrecht

3:51:04

3:48:22

1211

Oliviero Vitali

Rotterdam

3:51:07

3:50:34

1212

Bruce Tanke

Dedemsvaart

3:51:09

3:48:54

1213

Nicolas Chambion

Douchy Les Mines

3:51:14

3:50:16

1214

Dirk Bakker

Alkmaar

3:51:14

3:49:49

1215

Koen Dijkman

Groningen

3:51:15

3:49:26

1216

Bjorn Callewaert

Rumbeke

3:51:16

3:50:44

1217

Robert Helsloot

Volendam

3:51:16

3:49:41

1218

Teun Kooymans

Roosendaal

3:51:18

3:51:08

1219

Hannes De Roo

Gent

3:51:19

3:50:10

1220

Job Leeuwangh

Poortugaal

3:51:24

3:50:02

1221

Alexander Achterberg

Energie

3:51:25

3:51:18

1222

Steven McDowell

's-Gravenhage

3:51:27

3:50:26

1223

Simon Kraaijenbrink

Rotterdam

3:51:28

3:51:18

1224

Adri Paans

Oud-Beijerland

3:51:29

3:51:27

1225

Andreas Rummel

Illertissen

3:51:30

3:46:39

1226

Giedo van Ipkens

Amsterdam

3:51:32

3:50:13

1227

Auke Streng

Amsterdam

3:51:36

3:49:32

1228

Jasper van Orden

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:51:39

3:49:53

1229

Jeroen Tasseron

Rotterdam

3:51:40

3:49:32

1230

Samuel GELLENS

Lille

3:51:43

3:50:14

1231

Sebastien Dinet

Lennik

3:51:46

3:48:38

1232

Rik Zuidhof

Venlo

3:51:47

3:48:14

1233

Adrián Hrinda

Secovce

3:51:47

3:51:45

1234

Freek Scheerens

Utrecht

3:51:49

3:50:13

1235

Hugo Kriek

Spijkenisse

3:51:52

3:49:47

1236

Thijs Berrens

Turnhout

3:51:54

3:47:40

1237

Jan Andries

Hasselt

3:51:54

3:47:40

1238

Mickel Brenters

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:51:57

3:51:22

1239

Justus Dokter

HKV lijn in water - 1

3:51:59

3:51:48

1240

Wieger Verberne

Rotterdam

3:52:01

3:50:17

1241

Wilko Vermeulen

Leiden

3:52:01

3:49:25

1242

Niels Oudshoorn

Amsterdam

3:52:03

3:51:53

1243

Ruud Koerhuis

Broekland Ov

3:52:06

3:51:59

1244

Jordi Romero

Etten-Leur

3:52:08

3:49:35

1245

Josta Knoester

Bleiswijk

3:52:09

3:50:05

1246

Ivan Lavrentjev

Tallinn

3:52:11

3:49:32

1247

Jeffrey Belt

Apeldoorn

3:52:11

3:49:45

1248

Peter Quik

Mijnsheerenland

3:52:16

3:50:36

1249

Dennis Kalkman

Schiedam

3:52:16

3:50:53

1250

Ivo Hage

Almere

3:52:21

3:50:56

1251

Mark Schermer Voest

Gouda

3:52:23

3:52:12

1252

Teun van den Tillaar

Uden

3:52:23

3:50:10

1253

Stijn van Dijk

Rotterdam

3:52:24

3:51:49

1254

Gustaf Welander

Kantvik

3:52:26

3:51:27

1255

Dave van Dijk

Rotterdam

3:52:27

3:50:09

1256

Timofeej Kalkman

Leusden

3:52:28

3:50:45

1257

Matthijs van den Ende

Dyflexis - 1

3:52:29

3:48:24

1258

Peter Scholten

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:52:29

3:51:56

1259

Herbert Verhoef

Rotterdam

3:52:30

3:49:54

1260

Bogdan Grigorescu

Bucharest

3:52:32

3:50:16

1261

Tom Heijkoop

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:52:36

3:52:08

1262

Sven Chloé de Hoop

Montfoort

3:52:37

3:50:57

1263

Maarten Vermeulen

Hilversum

3:52:42

3:50:48

1264

Hjalmar Verhoek

Zwartewaal

3:52:43

3:51:47

1265

Olaf de Bruijn

Arnhem

3:52:53

3:51:33

1266

Luuk Evans

Rotterdam

3:52:54

3:52:04

1267

Friso van Wieringen

Hilversum

3:52:55

3:50:43

1268

Bob Roos

Amsterdam Zuidoost

3:53:01

3:52:23

1269

Noam Parent

Cambrai

3:53:03

3:52:28

1270

Mike Riemens

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:53:10

3:52:14

1271

Jelmer Baukema

Amsterdam

3:53:11

3:49:31

1272

Thomas van der Ven

Zeeland

3:53:11

3:51:55

1273

Erik Moqvist

Linköping

3:53:12

3:51:07

1274

Wouter van Straalen

Hoek van Holland

3:53:13

3:50:53

1275

Thomas Oomens

Amsterdam

3:53:15

3:50:44

1276

Patrick Onasse

Rotterdam

3:53:15

3:51:50

1277

Herbie Cool

Rotterdam

3:53:16

3:51:50

1278

Sebastian Mendryk

AVON

3:53:19

3:50:34

1279

Justus van de Sande

Utrecht

3:53:22

3:51:33

1280

Edmund Wellenstein

Amsterdam

3:53:23

3:51:56

1281

Florian Laurens

Delft

3:53:23

3:51:31

1282

Dies Baveco

Utrecht

3:53:26

3:51:41

1283

Bart Schipper

Ridderkerk

3:53:26

3:51:32

1284

Rafael Lopez Jano

Valladolid

3:53:28

3:51:35

1285

Allard Warmelink

Amsterdam

3:53:29

3:52:02

1286

Mark Cornelis

Amsterdam

3:53:29

3:52:03

1287

Bart Vos

Dordrecht

3:53:31

3:52:59

1288

Matthieu de Bruijn

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:53:32

3:50:51

1289

Ben van der Eijk

Delft

3:53:33

3:51:24

1290

Matthias Herlaar

Nijmegen

3:53:34

3:51:45

1291

MG van der Poel

Rotterdam

3:53:34

3:53:31

1292

Wilse Graveland

Velsen-Zuid

3:53:35

3:51:45

1293

Stefan Vermaas

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:53:38

3:53:18

1294

Martijn Barendse

Vlaardingen

3:53:41

3:51:31

1295

Maarten Nuver

Rotterdam

3:53:44

3:52:17

1296

Ivan Volinek

Osijek

3:53:45

3:51:43

1297

Menno Rodrigues Pereira

Amsterdam

3:53:46

3:52:11

1298

Stefan van Pelt

Amsterdam

3:53:47

3:50:24

1299

Dries Schoubben

Wellen

3:53:48

3:51:49

1300

Tito Baisie

Spijkenisse

3:53:50

3:50:48

1301

Bart Dierckx

Vosselaar

3:53:53

3:52:15

1302

Niels Scheffers

Rotterdam

3:53:53

3:52:17

1303

Auke Barske

Beetsterzwaag

3:53:54

3:53:50

1304

Gerwin van Delst

Tilburg

3:53:55

3:53:00

1305

Reinier Roosen

Utrecht

3:53:55

3:53:04

1306

Michel Bregman

Zevenhuizen

3:53:56

3:52:48

1307

Jeroen Messemaker

Poortugaal

3:54:04

3:51:22

1308

Jannec Olvers

Rotterdam

3:54:09

3:52:20

1309

Sander Weijters

Kaatsheuvel

3:54:10

3:52:43

1310

Kasper Korsgaard

Odense NØ

3:54:13

3:51:19

1311

Mihai Stipanov

Chisinau

3:54:20

3:52:25

1312

Marcel Zijderhand

Zoetermeer

3:54:21

3:53:12

1313

Barend Floris Berghout

Rotterdam

3:54:21

3:52:03

1314

Jos de Hoog

Dutch Runners

3:54:24

3:52:36

1315

Gert Bransteert

Lede

3:54:25

3:53:55

1316

Jeroen Meijer

Utrecht

3:54:27

3:54:11

1317

Andreas Goetze

Utrecht

3:54:30

3:53:27

1318

Daan Wesselius

Rotterdam

3:54:31

3:53:51

1319

Hocine SOLTANI

St André Les Vergers

3:54:34

3:51:55

1320

Wesley Jacobs

Schilde

3:54:34

3:53:32

1321

Yacine Eddial

Arsimont

3:54:39

3:53:45

1322

Tatsuya Yamauchi

Frankfurt am main

3:54:39

3:52:08

1323

Remco Timmerman

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:54:39

3:52:38

1324

Bram Vriends

Breda

3:54:40

3:54:34

1325

Matthijs Rooduijn

Amsterdam

3:54:42

3:51:54

1326

Jeroen Verhoef

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:54:43

3:52:57

1327

Giancarlo Ostuni

Rotterdam

3:54:44

3:52:41

1328

Rein van de Poll

Rhoon

3:54:45

3:52:33

1329

Jeroen Oster

Poortugaal

3:54:45

3:52:33

1330

Gerard Veth

Alblasserdam

3:54:49

3:53:12

1331

Matthieu Buelens

Gerpinnes

3:54:50

3:53:49

1332

Michiel Baeten

Rotterdam

3:54:50

3:53:47

1333

Rick Boer

Deventer

3:54:51

3:53:41

1334

Tim Cripe

London

3:54:52

3:51:43

1335

Robert Lee

Munich

3:54:53

3:54:02

1336

Joram Hoekman

Marathon Pim Mulier

3:54:53

3:54:31

1337

Rick Nagle

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:54:53

3:54:36

1338

Sébastien Malard

Rotterdam

3:54:54

3:52:17

1339

Victor Poen

Utrecht

3:54:56

3:52:12

1340

Bram Snell

Oosterhout Nb

3:54:57

3:52:26

1341

Rinus van der Schoof

Amsterdam

3:54:59

3:52:57

1342

Anwar Andries

Lanaken

3:55:02

3:52:34

1343

Gavin Beresford

Upton upon Severn

3:55:03

3:54:47

1344

Richard Neven

Heerlen

3:55:03

3:54:47

1345

Niels Jansen

Haarlem

3:55:04

3:50:28

1346

Dirk Soet

Bergambacht

3:55:05

3:53:07

1347

Pieter Hoogerdijk

Rotterdam

3:55:05

3:52:22

1348

Julien Boisdequin

Maffle

3:55:06

3:53:45

1349

Rik Breederveld

Maassluis

3:55:08

3:54:15

1350

Menno van der Sluis

Rotterdam

3:55:12

3:53:59

1351

Jeroen van Halteren

Rotterdam

3:55:14

3:52:51

1352

Jack Allart

Rotterdam

3:55:18

3:53:25

1353

Jeroen Adelmund

Rotterdam

3:55:18

3:55:03

1354

Samuel Coleman

Soest

3:55:18

3:50:40

1355

Stefan Boshoven

Nijmegen

3:55:25

3:55:18

1356

Wouter Rijneveld

Schoonhoven

3:55:30

3:52:19

1357

Guido Davids

Schoonhoven

3:55:30

3:52:23

1358

Jacob Meulstee

Schiedam

3:55:33

3:53:51

1359

Arjen Tromp

Rotterdam

3:55:35

3:54:05

1360

Quint Feenstra

Harderwijk

3:55:41

3:53:46

1361

Gerco Huisman

Nijmegen

3:55:41

3:54:07

1362

Roel van Overdam

Haarlem

3:55:42

3:52:49

1363

Jorn Jansen

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:55:42

3:54:50

1364

Wouter van Dijk

Amsterdam

3:55:44

3:53:18

1365

Kris Bergs

Bocholt

3:55:48

3:55:43

1366

Machiel Scholten

Rotterdam

3:55:51

3:53:09

1367

Willem Backer

Rotterdam

3:55:53

3:54:29

1368

Jaap Verbruggen

Rotterdam

3:55:57

3:53:06

1369

Enea Roveda

Etten-Leur

3:55:58

3:54:13

1370

Sjoerd de Jonge

Dussen

3:56:03

3:54:57

1371

Wesly Stevens

Dussen

3:56:03

3:54:57

1372

Koen Blokland Visser

Utrecht

3:56:05

3:54:31

1373

Rick Schenk

Lekkerkerk

3:56:08

3:54:49

1374

Bart van der Sanden

Veghel

3:56:10

3:53:14

1375

Michel van den Herik

Krimpen aan de Lek

3:56:10

3:55:17

1376

Karel Groenendijk

Rotterdam

3:56:13

3:53:59

1377

Adam Burge

Amsterdam

3:56:14

3:55:08

1378

Milton van Putten

Almere

3:56:19

3:54:42

1379

Bjorn Vandeput

Borgloon

3:56:19

3:55:51

1380

Sven van Velden

Bergschenhoek

3:56:20

3:54:54

1381

Joey van Veen

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:56:20

3:54:47

1382

Paul van Kempen

Rotterdam

3:56:20

3:55:26

1383

Roeland Teeuwen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:56:22

3:56:07

1384

Patrick Zwanenburg

Cofely West Industrie - 1

3:56:23

3:55:01

1385

Melvin Kramer

Bergschenhoek

3:56:24

3:54:58

1386

Jeroen Vogelsang

Hollandia

3:56:25

3:56:18

1387

Jonathan Bovijn

Gent

3:56:26

3:55:16

1388

Pieter Schoonaard

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:56:29

3:55:26

1389

Dries De Proft

Heverlee

3:56:30

3:52:23

1390

Erwin Grafe

SGS - 2

3:56:31

3:55:50

1391

Frans Van Arendonk

Geervliet

3:56:33

3:56:07

1392

Tom Mertens

Breda

3:56:42

3:56:00

1393

Miguel angel Sanchez Calle

Plasencia

3:56:42

3:56:14

1394

Marien Vogel

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:56:43

3:55:15

1395

Casper Jorna

Amsterdam

3:56:47

3:55:40

1396

Jo Willems

Heusden-Zolder

3:56:48

3:54:26

1397

Rob van Praat

Utrecht

3:56:51

3:55:03

1398

Florent Chevalier

Saint-Quentin

3:56:52

3:55:18

1399

Jonathan Mouat

London

3:56:52

3:55:04

1400

Maarten Kruijver

Amsterdam

3:56:53

3:54:56

1401

Pieter Paul Nieuwland

's-Gravenhage

3:56:54

3:56:38

1402

Pierre Van Geffen

Utrecht

3:56:54

3:53:07

1403

Pieter Smit

Utrecht

3:56:54

3:56:49

1404

George Parker

Amsterdam

3:56:54

3:55:30

1405

Francesco Mastrandrea

Leopoldsburg

3:56:58

3:56:10

1406

Florent de Fenoyl

Paris

3:56:58

3:53:39

1407

Sjef Bulder

Delft

3:57:02

3:56:36

1408

Reitze Wellen

Nijmegen Atletiek

3:57:04

3:56:40

1409

Mike Wijnen

Eindhoven

3:57:05

3:53:33

1410

Nicolas Jouault

Dourdan

3:57:06

3:52:01

1411

Reinand Kersten

Nijmegen

3:57:10

3:54:31

1412

Khader Nazari

Nijmegen

3:57:11

3:54:31

1413

Jasper van Puijenbroek

Bussum

3:57:11

3:54:59

1414

Nick Goes

Woerden

3:57:11

3:56:05

1415

Kevin Lagendijk

Rotterdam

3:57:11

3:57:05

1416

Christiaan de Moor

Rotterdam

3:57:12

3:54:21

1417

Bas Vos

Sprint

3:57:15

3:56:03

1418

Yee Vui Wong

Singapore

3:57:17

3:54:17

1419

Eugenio Pucci

Rotterdam

3:57:17

3:57:13

1420

Martin Groen

Rotterdam

3:57:19

3:57:14

1421

Soe Mertomenawi

Tilburg

3:57:23

3:54:26

1422

David Eriksson

Lund

3:57:24

3:55:45

1423

Willem Jan de Graaff

Amsterdam

3:57:24

3:54:10

1424

Stan Jansen

Zevenaar

3:57:24

3:56:05

1425

Nick Winkelman

Rotterdam

3:57:27

3:52:46

1426

Sjoerd Rijnsdorp

Schiedam

3:57:27

3:52:46

1427

Jasper Schuurman

Schiedam

3:57:28

3:56:46

1428

Yordi de Bruijne

Rotterdam

3:57:30

3:56:49

1429

David Kompier

Tilburg

3:57:31

3:56:03

1430

Ricardo Cabral

Viana do Alentejo

3:57:33

3:53:50

1431

Remco van Suchtelen

Utrecht

3:57:33

3:55:13

1432

Michel de Pree

Etten-Leur

3:57:36

3:55:22

1433

Rob Meijs

Maarn

3:57:37

3:57:24

1434

Yöran Micka

Haag Atletiek

3:57:40

3:56:39

1435

Raoul Knobbout

Rotterdam

3:57:42

3:55:56

1436

Lukas Kaschuba

Etten-Leur

3:57:52

3:55:28

1437

Jussi Evinsalo

Helsinki

3:57:52

3:56:06

1438

Michel Boonstra

Groningen

3:57:52

3:56:37

1439

Gerrel Kranenburg

Groningen

3:57:52

3:56:37

1440

Anthony Bonneau

Campbon

3:57:53

3:53:35

1441

Martijn van Dijck

Eindhoven

3:57:54

3:55:53

1442

Peter van der Elst

Hoek van Holland

3:57:57

3:56:51

1443

Frits Grotenhuis

Katwijk Zh

3:57:59

3:56:44

1444

Martin van Rooden

Leerdam

3:58:01

3:56:37

1445

Jeroen Keeris

Eindhoven

3:58:01

3:53:12

1446

Sem van Aerde

's-Gravenhage

3:58:04

3:54:55

1447

Patrick Loeve

Rotterdam

3:58:09

3:57:30

1448

Lars van der Kroon

Koninklijke Marine - 4

3:58:09

3:56:46

1449

Malik Keval

Rotterdam

3:58:09

3:55:56

1450

Wessel Hebing

Rotterdam

3:58:15

3:55:40

1451

Sven van Eesteren

Lekkerkerk

3:58:16

3:56:28

1452

Joachim Cassel

Beaconsfield

3:58:17

3:58:07

1453

Niels Lodewijk

's-Gravenhage

3:58:19

3:57:21

1454

Michele Fenoglio

Rotterdam

3:58:23

3:56:41

1455

Arnaud Roquesalane

Nantes

3:58:25

3:56:49

1456

Mouhssine Hammadi

Doetinchem

3:58:25

3:56:59

1457

Tim van de Geest

Nijmegen

3:58:25

3:56:42

1458

Martin Lindroth

Luleå

3:58:29

3:55:56

1459

David Clarisse

Amsterdam

3:58:32

3:56:39

1460

Rachid BEN AMEUR

Chapelle Saint-Luc

3:58:34

3:55:54

1461

Eelke van den Berg

Rotterdam

3:58:37

3:55:54

1462

Bartek Sekretarczyk

London

3:58:37

3:56:10

1463

Stefan van 't Pad

Gorinchem

3:58:38

3:57:06

1464

Bart Verdeyen

Tremelo

3:58:38

3:54:44

1465

Nils Greenhow

Bristol

3:58:38

3:58:28

1466

Rob Riedijk

Rotterdam

3:58:43

3:55:27

1467

Dirk Quik

Mijnsheerenland

3:58:45

3:57:06

1468

Luke Green

Etten-Leur

3:58:46

3:56:34

1469

Maarten Pauw

Rotterdam

3:58:49

3:57:47

1470

Stijn Panis

Amsterdam

3:58:51

3:56:03

1471

Francois Florin

Le Touquet

3:58:55

3:55:56

1472

Davy Vandekerckhove

Brugge

3:58:55

3:57:58

1473

Jukka Lassila

Ylöjärvi

3:58:58

3:57:30

1474

Jan Gerk de Boer

Delft

3:58:59

3:58:46

1475

Julien Ferrand

Amiens

3:58:59

3:56:14

1476

Hans-Willem Giesen

Rotterdam

3:59:05

3:58:28

1477

Maarten Jonkers

Rotterdam

3:59:06

3:57:06

1478

Andreas van der Hoek

Rotterdam

3:59:08

3:57:27

1479

Kevin Versprille

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:59:09

3:58:35

1480

Ruben van Toor

Vlaardingen

3:59:11

3:57:18

1481

Robin van Bommel

Rotterdam

3:59:12

3:57:46

1482

Diederik Gombert

Utrecht

3:59:12

3:55:56

1483

Dirk de Jong

Dordrecht

3:59:13

3:59:09

1484

Mitchell Portegies

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:59:13

3:57:20

1485

Frank Vermeer

Amsterdam

3:59:16

3:56:59

1486

Christian de Bruijn

's-Gravenhage

3:59:17

3:56:46

1487

Charlie Gilbert

Richmond

3:59:17

3:56:39

1488

Marc Otterspeer

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:59:17

3:56:15

1489

Jinesh Adatia

London

3:59:21

3:58:52

1490

Justin Reus

Bovenkarspel

3:59:21

3:54:32

1491

Daan Mehlkop

Dutch Runners

3:59:22

3:57:41

1492

Willem van Veggel

Tilburg

3:59:23

3:58:12

1493

Geert van der Heiden

Arnhem

3:59:23

3:57:21

1494

Harry Markusse

Amsterdam

3:59:25

3:59:22

1495

Willem van Steenbergen

Rotterdam

3:59:26

3:59:17

1496

Peter van Gog

Tempo

3:59:27

3:58:20

1497

Sander van Beek

Rotterdam

3:59:31

3:57:44

1498

Remco van Elsacker

Vlaardingen

3:59:33

3:58:14

1499

Maarten Westerveld

Rotterdam

3:59:35

3:58:09

1500

Erwin Potters

De Meern

3:59:37

3:59:33

1501

Ramon Hagendoorn

Rotterdam

3:59:37

3:57:24

1502

Maarten Christiaens

Deinze

3:59:38

3:58:32

1503

Marcel Weijers

Breda

3:59:39

3:59:27

1504

Tom Meijer

Rotterdam

3:59:43

3:57:43

1505

Sam De Cooman

Gent

3:59:44

3:57:57

1506

Jeffrey Kleywegt

Rotterdam

3:59:45

3:58:24

1507

Frank Mink

's-Gravenhage

3:59:47

3:59:41

1508

Ali Akkabi

Tangiers

3:59:48

3:57:58

1509

Govert van Meerkerk

Rotterdam

3:59:50

3:59:10

1510

Coen Verweij

Zwijndrecht

3:59:50

3:59:41

1511

Alexander Klinner

Rotterdam

3:59:50

3:58:27

1512

Jeroen Loijen

Den Hoorn Zh

3:59:52

3:57:15

1513

Yorik Janmaat

Delft

3:59:54

3:59:42

1514

Wouter Neijenhuis

Arnhem

4:00:00

3:58:29

1515

Laurens van Etten

Rotterdam

4:00:01

3:58:48

1516

Louis Goulmy

Huissen

4:00:02

3:58:32

1517

Evin Allen

Cork

4:00:03

3:59:40

1518

Cedric Gill Menard

Caen

4:00:05

3:59:36

1519

Alexis Vantorre

Brimeux

4:00:09

3:57:29

1520

Conor Garvey

Dongen

4:00:10

3:58:09

1521

Tim Boxhoorn

Rotterdam

4:00:10

3:58:19

1522

Szabolcs Magyari

Rotterdam

4:00:10

3:59:27

1523

Mitchel van Gool

Scorpio

4:00:12

3:57:45

1524

Syb Kuijper

Utrecht

4:00:13

3:58:06

1525

Eric de Ruiter

Koninklijke Marine - 8

4:00:13

3:58:54

1526

Koen van Zoonen

Heerhugowaard

4:00:15

3:59:02

1527

Marco Elhorst

Heerhugowaard

4:00:16

3:59:03

1528

Jan Willem Wiegman

Delft

4:00:17

3:58:54

1529

Marten Susebeek

Amsterdam

4:00:17

3:57:59

1530

Alex van Dijk

Wageningen

4:00:18

3:59:06

1531

Roel Van Leeuwe

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:00:20

4:00:08

1532

Kenichi Okada

Zoetermeer

4:00:21

3:58:56

1533

Paul de Kruijff

Leiden

4:00:22

3:59:26

1534

Cees Provily

Puttershoek

4:00:24

4:00:17

1535

Nico Ruitenbeek

Rotterdam

4:00:25

3:58:56

1536

Frank van Rest

's-Gravenhage

4:00:25

3:59:06

1537

Bart Hoogeveen

Rotterdam

4:00:26

3:58:05

1538

Marco De Timmerman

Terhagen

4:00:26

3:58:26

1539

Koen Mooij

Rotterdam

4:00:27

3:58:35

1540

Joost Rutte

Amsterdam

4:00:28

4:00:23

1541

Pim van Keimpema

Nijmegen

4:00:29

3:58:55

1542

Kevin de Bruin

Slootdorp

4:00:32

3:57:08

1543

Stephan den Bleker

GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 2

4:00:33

3:59:44

1544

Marcel van Schenkhof

Beesd

4:00:36

3:57:48

1545

FERRE Damien

Flers

4:00:39

3:58:14

1546

Mitchel Troost

Zwijndrecht

4:00:40

3:59:50

1547

Joris Neyt

Breda

4:00:46

3:57:47

1548

Wouter Booister

Rozenburg Zh

4:00:49

3:58:45

1549

Sjoerd Mudde

Zuid-Beijerland

4:00:50

3:59:52

1550

Corjan Bast

Leiderdorp

4:00:54

3:56:11

1551

Robert Verhoek

Den Bosch

4:00:54

3:58:52

1552

Max de Jong

Giessenburg

4:00:57

3:59:09

1553

Lars Hoegee

Numansdorp

4:00:59

3:59:22

1554

Jan-Willem van Putten

Rotterdam

4:01:02

3:58:33

1555

Gert-Jan Koffeman

Heukelum

4:01:03

3:59:54

1556

Mathijs van der Zalm

Amsterdam

4:01:04

3:57:38

1557

Remco Molenaar

Amsterdam

4:01:04

3:59:09

1558

Mark Wierstra

Marsum

4:01:07

4:00:24

1559

Jorg van Rijkom

Rotterdam

4:01:09

4:00:05

1560

Christiaan Keurentjes

Utrecht

4:01:09

4:00:31

1561

Jeroen Groeneweg

Rotterdam

4:01:09

3:58:37

1562

Stefan Giezen

Spijkenisse

4:01:12

3:59:56

1563

Lukas Pfaffernoschke

Vaucresson

4:01:13

4:00:16

1564

Niels Louis

's-Hertogenbosch

4:01:16

3:56:52

1565

Remi Porzier

London

4:01:18

3:58:52

1566

Tobias van Toledo

Amsterdam

4:01:18

3:59:27

1567

Liam Royle

Bristol

4:01:20

3:58:44

1568

Friso Gerritsen

's-Gravenhage

4:01:21

4:00:25

1569

Patrick Meyer-Lomax

Etten-Leur

4:01:22

3:59:29

1570

Ville Strandman

Amsterdam

4:01:24

4:00:39

1571

Sven Vos

Rotterdam

4:01:29

3:59:00

1572

Arno Verbrugge

Maassluis

4:01:30

3:59:20

1573

Robbert Mijer

Oostvoorne

4:01:33

3:59:08

1574

Dion van Dijk

Rotterdam

4:01:33

4:01:18

1575

Guido Meijerink

Rotterdam

4:01:38

3:59:42

1576

Taco Vink

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:01:38

3:59:20

1577

Charles van der Beek

Rotterdam

4:01:40

3:59:53

1578

Ralph van der Leije

Schiedam

4:01:40

4:01:11

1579

David Bennett

Eindhoven

4:01:41

3:58:16

1580

Frank Daams

Spijkenisse

4:01:44

3:59:40

1581

Robert Streunding

Ridderkerk

4:01:47

4:00:44

1582

Arno Witte

Vlaardingen

4:01:50

4:00:14

1583

Johan van Boven

Rotterdam

4:01:54

3:59:42

1584

Gabin Houdé

Zwijndrecht

4:01:54

4:00:44

1585

Bas Anneveldt

Amsterdam

4:01:59

3:59:23

1586

Jeroen Claessen

Amsterdam

4:01:59

3:59:24

1587

Michael Rijhnen

Rotterdam

4:02:02

3:59:47

1588

Pim van Noorden

's-Hertogenbosch

4:02:03

4:01:00

1589

Jeroen Ellerman

Maarssen

4:02:08

3:59:49

1590

Huub van der Werf

Utrecht

4:02:18

4:00:00

1591

Muhiddin Mirzaev

Hoogezand

4:02:22

4:01:21

1592

Bas van Steijn

Oosterhout Nb

4:02:22

3:57:59

1593

Hans Visser

Rotterdam

4:02:23

4:01:59

1594

Dominiek Henckaerts

Genk

4:02:29

3:59:41

1595

Patrick de Reuver

Lekkerkerk

4:02:33

4:01:41

1596

Sander Hertog

Moerkapelle

4:02:36

4:00:11

1597

Chung Ki Mok

Mongkok, Kowloon

4:02:41

3:59:50

1598

Youri Wladimirov

's-Hertogenbosch

4:02:46

3:59:38

1599

Jeroen Slaman

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:02:47

4:00:30

1600

Nicolas Cointe

Saint Étienne

4:02:49

4:01:53

1601

Erwin de Meij

Rotterdam

4:02:54

4:01:23

1602

Lucas Weimer

Darmstadt

4:02:59

4:02:21

1603

Richard Dasselaar

Barcelona

4:03:03

4:00:27

1604

Sander Koenen

Barendrecht

4:03:05

4:02:55

1605

Michel Bourgery

Mouzon

4:03:10

4:02:35

1606

Scott Everwijn

's-Gravenhage

4:03:14

4:01:28

1607

Danny Klijnsma

Purmerend

4:03:16

4:03:06

1608

Sander van Baren

Utrecht

4:03:18

4:00:50

1609

Michiel Veldhuis

Groningen

4:03:19

4:01:17

1610

Marlon Willem

Spijkenisse

4:03:21

4:00:08

1611

Jeroen Verschuuren

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:03:22

4:03:02

1612

Abel Troost

Axel

4:03:25

4:02:35

1613

Remco Silvius

Leerdam

4:03:26

4:01:29

1614

Jazz Legen

Rotterdam

4:03:30

4:02:34

1615

Wesley Daalhuijsen

Rotkreuz

4:03:36

4:00:50

1616

Maarten Rijnbeek

Arnhem

4:03:41

3:59:50

1617

Bart Bosch

Vleuten

4:03:42

4:03:26

1618

Jaromir Andres

Brussels

4:03:42

4:02:52

1619

Rogier Vergeer

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:03:50

4:02:18

1620

Tuomas Salminen

Amsterdam

4:03:53

4:01:44

1621

Jim Waasdorp

Rotterdam

4:03:55

4:03:43

1622

Rick Driehuys

Rijswijk Zh

4:03:58

4:02:05

1623

Willem-Bas Hess

Rotterdam

4:04:01

4:02:35

1624

Rob Niersman

's-Gravenhage

4:04:01

4:02:35

1625

Roel Hessens

Brugge

4:04:01

4:01:03

1626

Stijn Minderhoud

Rotterdam

4:04:04

4:03:49

1627

Tom Tieleman

Rotterdam

4:04:06

3:59:35

1628

Wesley Baggerman

Zoetermeer

4:04:10

4:01:26

1629

Daniel Roelands

Rotterdam

4:04:10

4:01:51

1630

Koen Verhoeven

Doornenburg

4:04:14

4:03:43

1631

Dennis Doolaar

Spark

4:04:14

4:01:35

1632

Richard Lärkäng

Düsseldorf

4:04:15

4:03:07

1633

Marco van Ooij

Papendrecht

4:04:18

4:03:33

1634

Hans Klompmaker

Groningen

4:04:18

4:02:17

1635

Tom Ellerman

Maarssen

4:04:22

4:02:04

1636

Jose de Jong

Breda

4:04:23

4:02:02

1637

Lucien van Pamelen

Spijkenisse

4:04:30

4:02:53

1638

Kevin van't Hoff

Spijkenisse

4:04:30

4:04:30

1639

Dennis Oostdam

Noordwijkerhout

4:04:35

4:04:00

1640

Jesper van Deelen

Spijkenisse

4:04:35

4:00:09

1641

Niels de Jong

Huizen

4:04:38

4:04:09

1642

Jeroen Wessels

Deventer

4:04:38

4:02:09

1643

Didier Batenburg

Oud-Beijerland

4:04:38

4:03:47

1644

Steven Stroo

Tilburg

4:04:42

4:02:14

1645

Jasper Veel

Rotterdam

4:04:45

4:02:06

1646

Jos Erades

Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f. - 1

4:04:45

4:03:31

1647

Peter Lans

Spijkenisse

4:04:48

4:03:23

1648

Thom Fens

Rotterdam

4:04:51

4:00:20

1649

Jaap van der Pol

's-Gravenhage

4:04:54

4:03:38

1650

Patrick Dekker

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:04:55

4:02:00

1651

Kevin Wetzel

Amsterdam

4:04:55

4:04:23

1652

Mark Bot

Sliedrecht

4:05:00

4:00:52

1653

Elroy van der Linde

Atos

4:05:00

4:03:29

1654

Taco Davids

Schoonhoven

4:05:09

4:04:39

1655

Piotr Neumann

Rotterdam

4:05:09

4:03:18

1656

Gijs van der Welle

Rotterdam

4:05:11

4:05:11

1657

Paul Bothof

Rotterdam

4:05:25

4:04:58

1658

Ruben van Rees

Rotterdam

4:05:25

4:04:36

1659

Julien Godefroid

Maing

4:05:27

4:05:11

1660

Wijnand Vaarties

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:05:28

4:03:31

1661

Marco Verschoor

Leersum

4:05:37

4:04:08

1662

Nick Hendriks

Maassluis

4:05:40

4:03:54

1663

Luis Isidoro

Lisbon

4:05:45

4:03:46

1664

Maarten Koster

Utrecht

4:05:47

4:03:32

1665

Didi Kleef

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:05:50

4:04:41

1666

Marcel van Wolferen

Amsterdam

4:05:50

4:04:05

1667

Reuben Bentvelzen

Soest

4:05:57

4:01:27

1668

Frank Walhout

Delft

4:05:58

4:03:21

1669

Tomas Buta

Kaunas

4:06:01

4:04:13

1670

Martyn van den Bos

Heinkenszand

4:06:04

4:03:24

1671

Dennis van den Berg

Ermelo

4:06:06

4:03:52

1672

John Smid

Rotterdam

4:06:09

4:05:05

1673

Frank Ramakers

Weert

4:06:09

4:05:11

1674

Robin Rietveldt

Reeuwijk

4:06:11

4:05:45

1675

Nick Veraa

Bergeijk

4:06:16

4:04:13

1676

Jeroen Koot

Nieuwkoop

4:06:18

4:05:09

1677

Frank Lijftogt

Gorssel

4:06:20

4:03:18

1678

Riekele Scholte

Amsterdam

4:06:23

4:05:49

1679

Mark van Wijngen

Rotterdam

4:06:24

4:04:44

1680

Kenneth Weygers

Sint-Truiden

4:06:26

4:04:39

1681

Josh Aalbers

Rotterdam

4:06:26

4:04:46

1682

Lars Houben

Eindhoven

4:06:30

4:05:18

1683

Bob Mooijenkind

Leiden

4:06:30

4:05:06

1684

Sebastiaan van der Vlies

Barendrecht

4:06:30

4:01:47

1685

Boudewijn Monroy

Delft

4:06:30

4:06:06

1686

Jitse Villerius

Barendrecht

4:06:34

4:03:27

1687

Niels Kampschuurq

's-Gravenhage

4:06:35

4:06:01

1688

Frank Dikmans

Numansdorp

4:06:37

4:05:39

1689

Robbie Nijsse

Rotterdam

4:06:43

4:02:02

1690

Jordy Lassooij

Rotterdam

4:06:43

4:02:01

1691

Yann Van Egten

Gent

4:06:48

4:05:37

1692

Marinus van Hees

Hoofddorp

4:06:54

4:06:27

1693

Daniel Broekmans

Amsterdam

4:06:55

4:04:31

1694

Joost Wilbers

Groningen

4:06:55

4:04:25

1695

Juriaan van Dalen

Delft

4:06:56

4:05:04

1696

Josh Wilson

London

4:07:01

4:04:58

1697

Robbert van de Water

Loosdrecht

4:07:03

4:04:32

1698

Wouter Somer

Lelystad

4:07:05

4:05:52

1699

Nills Valcke

De Pinte

4:07:07

4:05:19

1700

Mike van Zwam

Wijchen

4:07:07

4:06:20

1701

Sebastian Spitse

Groningen

4:07:14

4:06:30

1702

Jasper Steenwinkel

Rotterdam

4:07:17

4:06:17

1703

Ronald Kleijn

Goedereede

4:07:25

4:06:48

1704

Bart Vanhove

Koersel

4:07:26

4:04:59

1705

Michiel Cummins

Rotterdam

4:07:26

4:07:12

1706

Ward Smets

Weelde

4:07:30

4:04:17

1707

Jérôme Diricq

Huissignies

4:07:33

4:07:11

1708

Sjoerd Lokers

Koninklijke Marine - 5

4:07:37

4:06:15

1709

Ruben Schreurs

Genk

4:07:43

4:05:48

1710

Arthur Foulon

Amiens

4:07:44

4:04:58

1711

Jordy Wolfs

Rotterdam

4:07:46

4:06:30

1712

Wesley van Bodegom

Rotterdam

4:07:47

4:07:30

1713

Raymundo Pereira

Nijmegen

4:07:48

4:05:45

1714

Nils Peeters

Merksem

4:07:53

4:04:06

1715

Christophe de Fenoyl

Paris

4:07:55

4:04:36

1716

Bastian Matthias

Rotterdam

4:07:56

4:06:49

1717

Marcel Advocaat

Rotterdam

4:07:57

4:07:09

1718

Francois Camilleri

Gipsy Hill

4:08:00

4:05:28

1719

Vincent Slembrouck

Leuven

4:08:02

4:07:27

1720

Jorg Hendrikx

Genk

4:08:16

4:06:22

1721

Marten Pieper

Rotterdam

4:08:17

4:05:49

1722

Tiemen Schut

Utrecht

4:08:18

4:06:42

1723

Frank Benner

Willemstad Nb

4:08:28

4:06:40

1724

Sebastian Emmerling

Ingelheim

4:08:31

4:06:38

1725

Martin Keri

Kluknava

4:08:32

4:05:45

1726

Marc van Boven

Nieuw-Buinen

4:08:36

4:07:09

1727

Alvaro Mera Cano

's-Gravenhage

4:08:41

4:07:14

1728

Loek Visser

Oud-Beijerland

4:08:42

4:06:44

1729

Victor Fernando Madrigal Gonzalez

Rotterdam

4:08:47

4:07:19

1730

Niek van Zijl

Rotterdam

4:08:48

4:06:51

1731

Niels Kasius

Barendrecht

4:08:51

4:07:06

1732

Yuriy Samodurov

Utrecht

4:08:56

4:08:25

1733

René Gerlach

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:08:59

4:08:07

1734

Ralf Groen

Rotterdam

4:09:02

4:08:33

1735

Adam Maarschalkerweerd

Rotterdam

4:09:06

4:06:15

1736

Peter Veldhuis

Amsterdam

4:09:09

4:07:06

1737

Elmer Bos

Cofely West Industrie - 2

4:09:09

4:07:09

1738

Philippe van Leeuwen

Amsterdam

4:09:11

4:07:45

1739

Koen Mallee

Amsterdam

4:09:11

4:07:45

1740

Thijs Post

Barendrecht

4:09:12

4:09:02

1741

Chris Wilting

Zwijndrecht

4:09:21

4:07:09

1742

Tristan Kik

Rotterdam

4:09:21

4:08:31

1743

Pieter Cieters

Dilbeek

4:09:21

4:07:31

1744

René Groeneweg

Rhoon

4:09:25

4:08:52

1745

Thijs Lansbergen

Rotterdam

4:09:26

4:07:38

1746

John van der Meer

Rotterdam

4:09:27

4:07:38

1747

Mathijs Sienders

Rotterdam

4:09:29

4:08:31

1748

Martin Kannegieter

Spijkenisse

4:09:30

4:09:09

1749

Davy Van De Vijver

Massem*n

4:09:32

4:07:08

1750

Jeroen Koenraadt

Breda

4:09:33

4:07:21

1751

Yanick Gibula

Herstal

4:09:34

4:05:20

1752

Marco Alonso Hernandez

Beaufays

4:09:34

4:05:26

1753

Stan Limburg

Almere

4:09:37

4:08:36

1754

Nick De Baeremaeker

Drongen

4:09:40

4:08:30

1755

Bob van Beveren

Brielle

4:09:41

4:07:30

1756

Guido Gerrits

Nijmegen

4:09:42

4:06:51

1757

Eldert Berends

Leeuwarden

4:09:46

4:08:52

1758

Wesley Zwarts

Rotterdam

4:09:52

4:08:46

1759

Bas Van der Meer

Nieuwe Niedorp

4:09:53

4:09:41

1760

Hugo de Jongh

's-Hertogenbosch

4:09:53

4:08:28

1761

Thomas van den Ende

Dyflexis - 1

4:09:54

4:05:48

1762

Maarten Verdonk

Rotterdam

4:09:55

4:07:21

1763

Sebastiaan van Rijn

Zierikzee

4:09:55

4:09:32

1764

Arie Verheij

Wognum

4:10:03

4:08:44

1765

Tim Simons

Rotterdam

4:10:06

4:07:47

1766

Markus Amthor

Rudolstadt

4:10:09

4:08:04

1767

Peter Verhelst

Spark

4:10:10

4:09:13

1768

Maikel Zwets

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:10:12

4:07:52

1769

John Lamprea

Bogotá

4:10:14

4:09:01

1770

Dick van Erkel

Rhoon

4:10:16

4:09:33

1771

Ferdinando Cutolo

London

4:10:22

4:08:12

1772

Mike Robinson

London

4:10:23

4:08:36

1773

Pascal Feijt

Almere

4:10:25

4:07:23

1774

Arno van den Barselaar

Rotterdam

4:10:27

4:07:40

1775

Jasper Verhulst

Lage Zwaluwe

4:10:29

4:07:59

1776

Joost Satink

De Meern

4:10:29

4:10:25

1777

Fotis Korkokios

Rotterdam

4:10:31

4:08:56

1778

Koen Warffemius

Maassluis

4:10:33

4:09:03

1779

Hok Ming Liu

Rotterdam

4:10:36

4:08:21

1780

Harold Goei

Amsterdam

4:10:38

4:07:38

1781

Pascal Zuijderduijn

Spijkenisse

4:10:41

4:08:34

1782

Xander Voulon

Jirnsum

4:10:49

4:08:51

1783

Roel de Bruin

Amsterdam

4:10:53

4:10:15

1784

Guido van Veenendaal

Rotterdam

4:10:54

4:06:40

1785

Toni Collens

Spijkenisse

4:10:58

4:08:51

1786

Jan Schaaper

Haarlem

4:10:58

4:09:30

1787

Appie Rijlaarsdam

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:10:59

4:09:03

1788

Matthijs Zaat

Bergschenhoek

4:11:03

4:08:09

1789

Boud Arkesteijn

Rotterdam

4:11:08

4:07:31

1790

Thomas Beekman

Geertruidenberg

4:11:11

4:08:18

1791

Marcus Marinus Van Meel

Spijkenisse

4:11:14

4:09:08

1792

Joost Kranenburg

Alkmaar

4:11:17

4:10:47

1793

Hanno Janse

Utrecht

4:11:20

4:11:14

1794

Carlo Kievit

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:11:21

4:10:38

1795

Leon Wiskie

Rotterdam

4:11:23

4:09:30

1796

Noel Van Fessem

Oosterhout Nb

4:11:24

4:09:17

1797

Addy van der Vlist

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

4:11:25

4:11:20

1798

Freek Meijeringh

Rheden

4:11:26

4:09:26

1799

Henri Martens

HAC '63

4:11:31

4:08:41

1800

Theo Jonker

Gorredijk

4:11:32

4:10:27

1801

Patrick Proost

Vlaardingen

4:11:33

4:10:46

1802

Joost Boon

Den Dolder

4:11:36

4:09:46

1803

Jonathan Cardillo

Florange

4:11:42

4:09:13

1804

Michal Tomza

Zary

4:11:44

4:09:42

1805

Janwillem Loonen

Delft

4:11:47

4:11:35

1806

Ard van Veelen

Zwijndrecht

4:11:50

4:11:05

1807

Robbert Ramak

Etten-Leur

4:11:51

4:09:16

1808

Simon Palumbo

Amsterdam

4:11:52

4:07:38

1809

Tim Hartog

Rotterdam

4:11:55

4:09:28

1810

Ricardo van Hooft

Sparta

4:11:57

4:11:40

1811

Andrew Sluis

Oud-Beijerland

4:11:57

4:10:01

1812

Jaap Zwetsloot

Rotterdam

4:11:57

4:10:32

1813

Sergio Willems

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:12:00

4:10:33

1814

Dean Sylvester

Rotterdam

4:12:02

4:11:47

1815

Jose Clement

Spijkenisse

4:12:03

4:09:01

1816

Eelke Buiter

Ridderkerk

4:12:04

4:09:49

1817

Javier Calucho

Rotterdam

4:12:06

4:07:14

1818

David van Veen

Rotterdam

4:12:08

4:10:01

1819

Roel Venema

Rotterdam

4:12:09

4:11:49

1820

Michel Kion

Hoofddorp

4:12:13

4:11:32

1821

Niels Draisma

Rotterdam

4:12:15

4:09:27

1822

Rico van Popering

Rotterdam

4:12:15

4:09:27

1823

Daniel Mehelan

Rotterdam

4:12:18

4:10:46

1824

Fabian Balk

Weesp

4:12:20

4:09:21

1825

Peter Christenhusz

Utrecht

4:12:20

4:12:04

1826

Mark Ramos

Rotterdam

4:12:21

4:10:58

1827

Alex Veldkamp

Zwolle

4:12:26

4:09:05

1828

Tomasz Cudejko

Amstelveen

4:12:33

4:09:35

1829

Jannes Zevenbergen

Egmond-Binnen

4:12:34

4:11:14

1830

Hiroumi Kawai

Amsterdam

4:12:36

4:11:26

1831

Wout Rogier

's-Hertogenbosch

4:12:38

4:10:35

1832

Frédéric Bärtels

Rotterdam

4:12:39

4:11:03

1833

Gergely Futo

Barand

4:12:51

4:11:19

1834

Joost van Arum

Brielle

4:12:53

4:11:55

1835

Dirk Jan Misbeek

Spark

4:12:54

4:12:40

1836

Rob Brinkerink

Rotterdam

4:12:56

4:10:32

1837

Toine van de Wege

Heinenoord

4:12:59

4:12:08

1838

Pieter van Dijk

Poortugaal

4:13:03

4:10:45

1839

Mark van Wijngaarden

Maarssen

4:13:05

4:10:42

1840

Joris van den Berg

Amsterdam

4:13:06

4:09:51

1841

Cees de Groot

Ridderkerk

4:13:06

4:11:50

1842

Paul van der Voorn

Rotterdam

4:13:09

4:08:41

1843

Helmer Heijden

Rotterdam

4:13:13

4:12:06

1844

Thomas Minebois

Cappelle La Grande

4:13:17

4:08:35

1845

Michel Verkaik

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:13:23

4:11:22

1846

Diederik Gerritsen

Utrecht

4:13:26

4:10:58

1847

Marnix van Ark

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:13:33

4:11:13

1848

Vincent de Bruyn

Deventer

4:13:39

4:13:32

1849

Jimmy Eijs

Nieuwkoop

4:13:43

4:12:34

1850

Erik van Waas

Vlaardingen

4:13:48

4:12:11

1851

Lutz Johnsen

Bochum

4:13:49

4:12:41

1852

Jork Keller

Etten-Leur

4:13:53

4:12:36

1853

Stefan Wissing

Stadtlohn

4:13:54

4:12:59

1854

Barry van Aart

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:13:59

4:13:50

1855

Bart Kommer

Tiel

4:13:59

4:13:27

1856

Robby Deblouwe

Oostrozebeke

4:14:01

4:10:12

1857

Evert van 't Hof

Fortuna

4:14:01

4:13:05

1858

Sybe Sinnema

Delft

4:14:09

4:12:22

1859

Ruben Wijers

Breda

4:14:13

4:12:23

1860

Frank de Brie

Activision-Blizzard - 1

4:14:14

4:11:11

1861

Tobias van Pel

Rotterdam

4:14:15

4:13:26

1862

Laurens Trip

Hellevoetsluis

4:14:21

4:14:00

1863

Niels de Water

's-Gravenhage

4:14:21

4:10:42

1864

Stephan Segers

Rotterdam

4:14:22

4:14:03

1865

Sergi Vernet Mane

Perafort

4:14:22

4:12:17

1866

Joost van Gerrevink

Apeldoorn

4:14:24

4:12:19

1867

Tim Donkers

Leeuwarden

4:14:28

4:11:34

1868

Tim Oosterhuis

's-Gravenhage

4:14:31

4:14:03

1869

Erik Baan

Nieuw-Beijerland

4:14:32

4:09:49

1870

Ruben Visser

Barendrecht

4:14:32

4:10:01

1871

Waikit Cheung

Zwijndrecht

4:14:33

4:14:30

1872

Marcel Witman

Zwolle

4:14:35

4:13:45

1873

Robin Meeusen

Barendrecht

4:14:35

4:13:59

1874

Edgar Wilton

Rotterdam

4:14:37

4:14:24

1875

Richard Tan

's-Gravenhage

4:14:38

4:12:54

1876

Thom van Wijk

Amsterdam

4:14:38

4:11:55

1877

Martin Vermeulen

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:14:39

4:14:24

1878

Rikkert de Bruyn

Dordrecht

4:14:39

4:11:18

1879

Erol Woudenberg

Dordrecht

4:14:39

4:11:18

1880

Mark Verloop

Rotterdam

4:14:42

4:14:03

1881

Janito Rocha

Rotterdam

4:14:44

4:12:28

1882

Ravi Poldervaart

Rotterdam

4:14:47

4:13:05

1883

Danny de Man

Rotterdam

4:14:48

4:13:49

1884

Dennis van Vugt

Papendrecht

4:14:51

4:14:44

1885

Floor Goes

Woerden

4:14:52

4:13:46

1886

Sydney Starke

Schiedam

4:14:54

4:14:19

1887

Thom Koreman

Breda

4:14:55

4:10:46

1888

Ian Overduin

Rotterdam

4:14:55

4:13:47

1889

Kim den Boer

Ridderkerk

4:15:03

4:14:23

1890

Sander Schaffelaars

Rijen

4:15:05

4:15:02

1891

Elmar Jansen

Amsterdam

4:15:06

4:12:18

1892

Rodney Kievit

Rotterdam

4:15:08

4:14:25

1893

Gian Knaape

Rotterdam

4:15:13

4:14:10

1894

George Noseevich

Etten-Leur

4:15:14

4:13:51

1895

Wim Konings

Veenendaal

4:15:19

4:12:26

1896

Walter Sanda

Rotterdam

4:15:21

4:13:16

1897

Jordy Samson

Weesp

4:15:21

4:12:21

1898

Ronald Buijsen

Oudenbosch

4:15:22

4:12:53

1899

Patrick Steenks

Maassluis

4:15:23

4:14:08

1900

Tom Straatman

Rotterdam

4:15:23

4:14:53

1901

Sascha Mendel

Marklohe

4:15:29

4:12:43

1902

Ricardo Liefaard

Velp Gld

4:15:29

4:13:29

1903

Niels Huijg

Hoofddorp

4:15:31

4:11:09

1904

Rana Singh Balraj

Luton, Bedfordshire

4:15:35

4:11:56

1905

Anwar Santoe

Almere

4:15:37

4:13:07

1906

Roel Botermans

Gouda

4:15:37

4:14:19

1907

Leo Admiraal

Dordrecht

4:15:38

4:14:10

1908

Tiago Ferraz

Cargill - 1

4:15:40

4:14:04

1909

Evgeny Grishkin

Saint-Petersburg

4:15:41

4:13:48

1910

Roy Pot

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:15:43

4:13:27

1911

Michael Blommers

Utrecht

4:15:51

4:14:02

1912

Nicolas Dabin

Marcq en Baroeul

4:15:51

4:14:49

1913

Sjaak Kodde

Vleuten

4:15:51

4:14:22

1914

Jan van der Vliet

Den Oever

4:15:57

4:14:25

1915

Damir Tazheev

Novosibirsk

4:16:00

4:13:52

1916

Davey Bos

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:16:07

4:14:45

1917

Jurgen van der Vliet

Middelharnis

4:16:10

4:16:07

1918

Tjeerd Staal

Noordwijk Zh

4:16:13

4:16:04

1919

Nicolas Marique

Alleur

4:16:14

4:12:06

1920

Laurens Kuiper

Rotterdam

4:16:17

4:15:46

1921

Erik van der Klaauw

Oud-Beijerland

4:16:17

4:14:05

1922

Serkan Ipek

Rotterdam

4:16:24

4:15:49

1923

Dick van IJperen

Oostvoorne

4:16:26

4:16:09

1924

Peter van den Bor

BAV

4:16:26

4:12:42

1925

Michael Nap

Utrecht

4:16:32

4:14:22

1926

Niels van den Berg

Rotterdam

4:16:35

4:14:23

1927

Michael Aarden

's-Gravenhage

4:16:35

4:15:28

1928

Martijn van Geest

Barendrecht

4:16:39

4:14:22

1929

Sander Boers

Haag Atletiek

4:16:40

4:15:01

1930

Norbert Broers-Haisma

Breda

4:16:41

4:13:53

1931

Philip Vioen

Koewacht

4:16:43

4:14:48

1932

Robert Vermeegen

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:16:46

4:16:15

1933

Caleb Stoll

Broomfield

4:16:50

4:13:38

1934

Sander Verstraten

Tilburg

4:16:58

4:16:53

1935

Wojciech Rzeplinski

Glasgow

4:17:02

4:14:43

1936

Sean Harsma

Rotterdam

4:17:11

4:14:16

1937

Erwin van Dam

Nieuwegein

4:17:12

4:14:48

1938

Erik in t Groen

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:17:12

4:12:36

1939

Lucien van Daal

Rotterdam

4:17:16

4:17:14

1940

Michiel Plokker

Hellevoetsluis

4:17:28

4:15:12

1941

Dennis Ladwig

Etten-Leur

4:17:30

4:15:44

1942

Arne Coomans

Utrecht

4:17:31

4:14:45

1943

Hans Berger

Rotterdam

4:17:31

4:14:16

1944

Lars Schrier

Den Oever

4:17:40

4:16:08

1945

Kevin Loos

2Basics - 1

4:17:42

4:16:02

1946

Jurriaan ter Heegde

's-Gravenhage

4:17:45

4:13:36

1947

Pim van Rijthoven

Rotterdam

4:17:59

4:16:02

1948

Przemyslaw Zapart

Rotterdam

4:18:01

4:15:06

1949

Storm Molendijk

Rotterdam

4:18:01

4:16:09

1950

Sven Kreft

Spijkenisse

4:18:02

4:16:19

1951

Ricardo Feberwee

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:18:04

4:15:52

1952

Peter Lamens

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:18:04

4:15:53

1953

Jeroen van Leeuwen

Wageningen

4:18:05

4:17:42

1954

Jaap Sterken

Zwolle

4:18:05

4:15:37

1955

Erwin Teekman

Rotterdam

4:18:07

4:14:03

1956

Jeroen Schlechter

Doetinchem

4:18:07

4:16:41

1957

Danny Wals

Zaandam

4:18:16

4:15:47

1958

Dennis Kortekaas

Utrecht

4:18:25

4:16:36

1959

Marc Arbon

Breda

4:18:28

4:15:01

1960

Jorick van der Heide

Oostvoorne

4:18:36

4:16:55

1961

Mohd Aizal Ibrahim

Doha

4:18:38

4:17:00

1962

Ali Humaidan

Isa Town

4:18:39

4:16:50

1963

Mark Verschuur-van Marsbergen

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:18:46

4:16:23

1964

Stefan van Hasselt

Zoetermeer

4:18:46

4:16:02

1965

Paul Smit

Groningen Atletiek

4:18:49

4:16:28

1966

Remco Verhulst

Breda

4:18:49

4:16:49

1967

Bonno Beemsterboer

Berlijn

4:18:53

4:15:13

1968

Sjoerd Hermans

Rotterdam

4:18:57

4:16:08

1969

Renze Droog

Nijmegen

4:19:01

4:17:02

1970

Wei Zhang

Roßdorf

4:19:01

4:16:02

1971

Stephan Metselaar

Rotterdam

4:19:04

4:17:39

1972

Arthur Meerloo

Maarssen

4:19:04

4:18:36

1973

Ralph van Asten

Tilburg Road Runners

4:19:07

4:18:41

1974

Erik Dol

Utrecht

4:19:16

4:17:36

1975

Leendert Lodder

Pernis Rotterdam

4:19:17

4:17:29

1976

Harmen de Weerd

Amsterdam

4:19:21

4:17:54

1977

Emre Kalkan

Breda

4:19:22

4:17:24

1978

Brecht Van De Voorde

Waregem

4:19:23

4:14:48

1979

Danny De Hert

Temse

4:19:23

4:16:48

1980

Henk Pors

Delft

4:19:27

4:16:41

1981

Jaron Kloosterboer

Rotterdam

4:19:27

4:17:55

1982

Sebastiaan Biesheuvel

Spijkenisse

4:19:28

4:17:58

1983

Sander Schuttevaar

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

4:19:29

4:17:31

1984

Stephan Schouten

Vlissingen

4:19:31

4:17:54

1985

Daniel Wiltjer

Rhoon

4:19:35

4:19:01

1986

Raoul Nielen

Rotterdam

4:19:40

4:18:02

1987

Thibaut Bourré

Ecuires

4:19:44

4:17:04

1988

Per Kooijman

Rotterdam

4:19:44

4:16:12

1989

Michel van Emmerik

Rhoon

4:19:47

4:18:38

1990

Bart Vendrig

Maurik

4:19:53

4:18:40

1991

Marco Muijsert

Utrecht

4:19:53

4:19:39

1992

George Moussalem

Nieuwegein

4:19:54

4:18:03

1993

Bart Hartog

Rotterdam

4:19:55

4:19:22

1994

Tom Schreurs

Genk

4:19:55

4:18:00

1995

Lars Buit

Barendrecht

4:19:57

4:19:18

1996

Matthijs Dols

Rotterdam

4:20:00

4:19:22

1997

Cees Nieuwenhuizen

Zuidland

4:20:02

4:19:24

1998

Philip Verbist

Antwerpen

4:20:06

4:16:35

1999

Matthieu Moreels

Zwevegem

4:20:08

4:15:35

2000

Danny Volkman

Rotterdam

4:20:19

4:18:02

2001

Joeri Vliegenthart

Rotterdam

4:20:23

4:18:55

2002

Martijn Boskamp

Rotterdam

4:20:32

4:18:29

2003

Werner van Sprang

Wageningen

4:20:33

4:17:14

2004

Laurent Talon

Courcelles-le-Comte

4:20:34

4:19:22

2005

Pierluigi Jorritsma

Hilversum

4:20:37

4:19:10

2006

Aart de Ridder

Kraggenburg

4:20:38

4:16:27

2007

Faïsal MEHDI

Chapelle-saint-luc

4:20:38

4:18:16

2008

Alex Booms

Rotterdam

4:20:43

4:18:32

2009

Ferdi Vonk

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:20:45

4:20:41

2010

Wouter Volkeri

Barendrecht

4:20:50

4:20:36

2011

Koen van 't Hart

Amsterdam

4:20:53

4:19:26

2012

Barry Agterberg

Vleuten

4:20:53

4:19:07

2013

Tomasz Kocielinski

Kielce

4:20:54

4:20:49

2014

Wart Kool

Tiel

4:21:01

4:18:24

2015

Kenneth Gorree

Rotterdam

4:21:03

4:18:20

2016

Jorran Klaassens

Leiden

4:21:04

4:19:19

2017

Marthijn Poot

Vlaardingen

4:21:04

4:19:43

2018

Andrew Chang

Rotterdam

4:21:06

4:17:36

2019

Wouter Loerts

Vlaardingen

4:21:11

4:19:18

2020

Arthur Childs

Etten-Leur

4:21:15

4:19:32

2021

Frank van Kesteren

Amsterdam

4:21:20

4:19:09

2022

Michel Vredenbregt

Barendrecht

4:21:22

4:21:13

2023

Lars Wijnhoven

Moerkapelle

4:21:23

4:17:23

2024

Jeroen Hess

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:21:28

4:19:38

2025

Merijn Lichtenbeld

Zutphen

4:21:32

4:19:14

2026

Rob Cocu

Sint Anthonis

4:21:35

4:18:44

2027

Edwin Hogervorst

Weesp

4:21:43

4:21:15

2028

Lars Kortenhorst

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:21:44

4:20:13

2029

Auke Hingstman

Amsterdam

4:21:50

4:19:54

2030

Tuomas Helin

Helsinki

4:21:50

4:20:44

2031

Robin de Roode

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:21:51

4:20:08

2032

Michael Termijn

Rotterdam

4:21:53

4:20:41

2033

Olajide Oladepo

Charlton

4:22:09

4:20:11

2034

Christian Slabbekoorn

Oostvoorne

4:22:12

4:20:37

2035

Stefan Wedertz

Etten-Leur

4:22:24

4:21:12

2036

Sebastian Häneli

Hennef

4:22:26

4:21:56

2037

Kim van Calsteren

Vilvoorde

4:22:31

4:21:14

2038

JanWillem In 't Anker

Rotterdam

4:22:31

4:22:13

2039

Rikus Beekman

Rotterdam

4:22:34

4:17:47

2040

Dennis Zijderhand

Gouda

4:22:40

4:18:40

2041

Rick Visscher

Wagenborgen

4:22:45

4:19:24

2042

Michael Markusse

Zwijndrecht

4:22:46

4:20:54

2043

Fabien Stolk

Dordrecht

4:22:50

4:20:49

2044

Maarten van Leeuwen

Puiflijk

4:22:51

4:20:17

2045

Aleksandras Cyras

Brussels

4:22:54

4:21:50

2046

Frank Schols

Schimmert

4:22:56

4:21:00

2047

Remco Schrijvers

Rotterdam

4:22:57

4:21:56

2048

Thijs Antonio

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:22:59

4:22:38

2049

Jelle Homburg

Rotterdam

4:23:09

4:22:11

2050

Cornelis Eigenraam

Leiden

4:23:13

4:20:28

2051

Alex van der Kooij

Vlaardingen

4:23:13

4:20:07

2052

Walter Wilschut

Oudenbosch

4:23:24

4:21:33

2053

Jasper Mulder

Rotterdam

4:23:25

4:21:18

2054

Erwin Knecht

Rotterdam

4:23:27

4:22:59

2055

Marco Ienni

Rome

4:23:32

4:22:05

2056

Bart Oomen

Minderhout

4:23:36

4:23:15

2057

Max Baeten

Eindhoven

4:23:36

4:21:26

2058

Lucas Cwikowski

Saive

4:23:39

4:22:10

2059

Hilbert Weemstra

Amsterdam

4:23:51

4:20:26

2060

Edsard Biesemann

Rotterdam

4:23:55

4:22:07

2061

John Snijder

Spijkenisse

4:23:57

4:23:45

2062

Bauke Rotman

Altis

4:24:00

4:21:02

2063

Amine Benmerah

Orly

4:24:05

4:21:27

2064

Jasper Pieters

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:24:06

4:21:49

2065

Derk Vermaat

München

4:24:15

4:24:12

2066

Wawrzyniec Bielecki

Warszawa

4:24:16

4:22:51

2067

Martijn Seine

Nijmegen

4:24:16

4:21:03

2068

Evert van den Burg

Noordkop

4:24:19

4:23:14

2069

Rogier van Staveren

's-Gravenhage

4:24:20

4:23:56

2070

Remko Verhagen

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:24:20

4:22:03

2071

Martijn van den Boogaard

Spijkenisse

4:24:21

4:22:10

2072

John van Laar

Utrecht

4:24:22

4:22:29

2073

Robin Schuring

Bergschenhoek

4:24:23

4:22:55

2074

Sander Jaspers

Rotterdam

4:24:23

4:22:21

2075

Justin Quint

Poortugaal

4:24:23

4:24:03

2076

Martijn van Dalen

Klaaswaal

4:24:24

4:22:38

2077

Frits Groeneveld

Apeldoorn

4:24:26

4:23:58

2078

Timothee Champetier de Ribes

Amsterdam

4:24:32

4:23:19

2079

Fabian Dingemanse

Rotterdam

4:24:32

4:22:04

2080

Leon Wijntjes

Rhoon

4:24:37

4:21:46

2081

Joost Westerveld

Rotterdam

4:24:37

4:19:49

2082

Martijn Hoek

Roden

4:24:39

4:22:29

2083

Ben Mason

Herefordshire

4:24:39

4:21:30

2084

Thierry Polhuijs

Rotterdam

4:24:41

4:21:56

2085

Rob van den Berg

Eindhoven

4:24:43

4:22:20

2086

Uladzimir Mihura

Leiden

4:24:45

4:22:19

2087

Mark Verwaal

Schiedam

4:24:49

4:22:41

2088

Matthew Huggett

London

4:24:49

4:21:16

2089

Manu Chenin

Commercy

4:24:51

4:22:51

2090

Boris van der Lem

Goch

4:24:53

4:23:14

2091

Stefan Van den Dries

Heinkenszand

4:24:56

4:24:50

2092

Jay-R Albrechts

Rotterdam

4:24:59

4:24:40

2093

Jos van der Heiden

Rotterdam

4:24:59

4:22:06

2094

Martin Kopp

Etten-Leur

4:25:00

4:23:22

2095

Martijn Schmidt

Naaldwijk

4:25:03

4:24:45

2096

Max Fancourt

Norwich

4:25:03

4:22:14

2097

Dennis Sneijers

De Meern

4:25:04

4:24:43

2098

Iulian Baxan

Rotterdam

4:25:08

4:22:26

2099

Niels van Dijk

Ridderkerk

4:25:08

4:21:28

2100

Bryan Roodbol

Rotterdam

4:25:12

4:23:04

2101

Hans Beltman

Nijmegen

4:25:20

4:21:37

2102

Dennis Vroegh

Vlaardingen

4:25:23

4:23:15

2103

Jon Hughes

London

4:25:23

4:24:38

2104

Mark Bayley

Peterborough

4:25:28

4:22:19

2105

Nigel van Capelle

Koninklijke Marine - 2

4:25:29

4:24:12

2106

Eelco Verroen

Rijswijk Zh

4:25:30

4:24:09

2107

Sander Rooijakkers

's-Gravenhage

4:25:39

4:25:30

2108

Jurjen van Dijk

Arnhem

4:25:41

4:25:08

2109

Jelmer Zwaving

Alblasserdam

4:25:44

4:25:19

2110

Hendrik Jansen

Rotterdam

4:25:49

4:25:46

2111

Bram van Wickeren

Rotterdam

4:26:02

4:25:54

2112

Jasper Van Loosen

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:26:03

4:21:43

2113

Sander Brinkman

Terheijden

4:26:07

4:23:46

2114

Jeroen Jansen

Goor '75

4:26:09

4:24:58

2115

Jeroen van Eck

Ospel

4:26:11

4:24:41

2116

Jeffrey van Laar

Rotterdam

4:26:12

4:24:15

2117

Fred Vermeij

Reeuwijk

4:26:14

4:22:45

2118

Henri Barzilaij

Rotterdam

4:26:15

4:26:01

2119

Stefan Gresnigt

IJsselstein Ut

4:26:20

4:25:33

2120

Ralf Zaal

Vinkeveen

4:26:21

4:26:04

2121

Fabian Verkaart

Oosterland

4:26:21

4:23:27

2122

Pepijn Holthuis

Delft

4:26:26

4:25:30

2123

Johan Wiessenhaan

Spijkenisse

4:26:30

4:23:01

2124

Martí Escoda

Etten-Leur

4:26:32

4:23:27

2125

Kevin Ruigrok

Noordwijk Zh

4:26:35

4:24:14

2126

Peter Paul Wiegmans

Rotterdam

4:26:39

4:26:17

2127

Mark van der Linden

Rotterdam

4:26:40

4:22:42

2128

Ricardo Donks

Rotterdam

4:26:41

4:25:14

2129

Jos Sijbesma

Hoogblokland

4:26:44

4:23:36

2130

Robin Wolfs

Rotterdam

4:26:53

4:25:38

2131

Toine Hillenaar

Rotterdam

4:27:01

4:25:29

2132

Menno Kraaijeveld

Spijkenisse

4:27:06

4:24:37

2133

Richard Pieper

Rijswijk Zh

4:27:06

4:25:01

2134

Sem Vermaat

Zaltbommel Dutch Runners

4:27:10

4:26:27

2135

Stijn Burger

Delft

4:27:15

4:27:02

2136

Karsten van Rest

Delft

4:27:15

4:27:01

2137

Luuc Overvoorde

Amsterdam

4:27:21

4:25:56

2138

Marco van Rosmalen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:27:22

4:26:58

2139

Ton Boei

Leerdam

4:27:34

4:26:54

2140

Marco Kaat

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:27:35

4:26:44

2141

Eric Koolen

Tilburg

4:27:40

4:25:48

2142

Dan Elwick

London

4:27:41

4:24:09

2143

Arthur van der Heijden

Asten

4:27:45

4:27:30

2144

Michael Pauwels

Merelbeke

4:27:48

4:26:54

2145

Tom van den Berg

Raamsdonksveer

4:27:52

4:27:12

2146

Jeroen de Korte

Delft

4:27:53

4:25:46

2147

Mitch Kabel

Rotterdam

4:27:56

4:25:45

2148

Gouke de Vries

Gorredijk

4:27:59

4:25:54

2149

Sigi Marell

Heerlen

4:28:03

4:27:45

2150

Ilchan Kourou

Rotterdam

4:28:04

4:27:21

2151

Berrie van der Grijn

Giessenburg

4:28:09

4:27:28

2152

Stefan de Gier

Zwijndrecht

4:28:09

4:24:45

2153

Wim van den Engel

Rotterdam

4:28:12

4:27:35

2154

Admar Witte

Puttershoek

4:28:12

4:26:25

2155

Lars van der Giesen

Rotterdam

4:28:12

4:26:25

2156

Ferdi Moerkerken

Vlaardingen

4:28:14

4:25:51

2157

Edwin Vrieselaar

Schoonhoven

4:28:16

4:27:46

2158

Wesley de Does

Weesp

4:28:25

4:25:42

2159

Lauri Valk

Kohila

4:28:31

4:25:50

2160

Xuan Nio

Rotterdam

4:28:32

4:26:58

2161

Yoshiyuki Koinuma

Rotterdam

4:28:35

4:25:19

2162

Corne van Sluijs

Dordrecht

4:28:35

4:28:03

2163

Danny van den Heuvel

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:28:44

4:26:28

2164

Louwrens Nederlof

Amsterdam

4:28:47

4:28:05

2165

Joost Ouwerkerk

Bergambacht

4:28:48

4:26:01

2166

Jelle Zoetemeijer

Brielle

4:29:04

4:27:12

2167

Joop de Lange

Kockengen

4:29:08

4:25:59

2168

Thijs Claassens

Loon op Zand

4:29:19

4:28:28

2169

Kevin Bruijnaers

Budel

4:29:24

4:29:14

2170

Brian Bruijnaers

Reusel

4:29:24

4:29:13

2171

Jan-Hendrik Ingenfeld

Bocholt

4:29:31

4:26:47

2172

Maarten Post

Arkel

4:29:36

4:28:03

2173

Michiel Reinders

's-Gravenhage

4:29:45

4:28:56

2174

Wijnand Luitjes

Amsterdam

4:30:15

4:30:05

2175

Mark van der Wal

Rotterdam

4:30:17

4:27:20

2176

Matthew Young

London

4:30:27

4:27:23

2177

Deniz Eralp

Rotterdam

4:30:30

4:29:24

2178

Koen Kranenborg

Breda

4:30:34

4:29:57

2179

Wesley Van Os

Hoek van Holland

4:30:36

4:29:40

2180

Ferry Kooijman

Rotterdam

4:30:37

4:28:16

2181

Patrick Walsma

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:30:43

4:30:10

2182

Miguel Israel

's-Gravenhage

4:30:47

4:27:55

2183

Son Hoang

Leuven

4:30:51

4:28:57

2184

Kasper van den Berge

Oss

4:30:53

4:28:35

2185

Koen Kegel

Vlaardingen

4:31:02

4:29:47

2186

Wouter Nagel

Vlaardingen

4:31:04

4:29:49

2187

Tsz kin Tao

Hong Kong

4:31:06

4:30:19

2188

Koos Van Laar

Rhenen

4:31:07

4:30:59

2189

Dominic Troop

Peterborough

4:31:13

4:30:20

2190

Jelle Versteeg

Barendrecht

4:31:17

4:31:06

2191

Maarten van der Weijden

Rotterdam

4:31:20

4:31:20

2192

Jacques Muller

Strassen

4:31:22

4:28:51

2193

Michiel Ommering

Leidschendam

4:31:34

4:29:11

2194

Kees Bakker

Breda

4:31:34

4:28:37

2195

Sarvesh Kashyap

London

4:31:38

4:27:57

2196

Richard Lansbergen

Bleiswijk

4:31:39

4:30:04

2197

Mitchell Rutjes

Barendrecht

4:31:44

4:28:17

2198

Dennis van der Spek

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:31:45

4:29:21

2199

Nick Noordzij

Rotterdam

4:31:49

4:31:20

2200

Roy Botterhuis

's-Gravendeel

4:31:49

4:29:32

2201

Olrik van Dam

Rotterdam

4:31:50

4:28:47

2202

Joshua Lee

Rotterdam

4:31:56

4:29:36

2203

Bas Lustenhouwer

Amsterdam

4:32:00

4:29:20

2204

Jeffrey Steinhorst

Rotterdam

4:32:06

4:28:48

2205

Niels van Boven

Rotterdam

4:32:06

4:28:49

2206

Vincent Raaphorst

Rotterdam

4:32:08

4:30:36

2207

Robin Buzink

Rhoon

4:32:09

4:29:59

2208

Patrick Norder

Rotterdam

4:32:18

4:29:18

2209

Robin Huizinga

Rozenburg Zh

4:32:20

4:30:11

2210

Raymon Bouman

Hekelingen

4:32:24

4:32:14

2211

Jan Saenen

Gemert

4:32:30

4:29:53

2212

Michiel Valk

Waspik

4:32:35

4:28:47

2213

Robbert van Riel

Waspik

4:32:36

4:28:48

2214

Marnix Koppelaar

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:32:47

4:31:13

2215

Gerk Huisma

Surhuisterveen

4:32:58

4:30:05

2216

Muhammad Qasim Abul As

London

4:32:58

4:31:39

2217

Kerwin Kieboom

Rotterdam

4:33:00

4:31:14

2218

Maarten Koper

Rotterdam

4:33:06

4:31:50

2219

Hanno Hoogerdijk

Rotterdam

4:33:10

4:30:26

2220

Rick Bommeljé

Rhoon

4:33:13

4:32:59

2221

Kevin de Waard

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:33:29

4:31:39

2222

Danny Ketting

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:33:31

4:32:56

2223

Alex van de Leemput

Schoonhoven

4:33:33

4:30:23

2224

Sydney Schelvis

Dorst

4:33:38

4:30:50

2225

Pieter Roos

Amsterdam

4:33:39

4:30:15

2226

Jeroen Wagemaker

Utrecht

4:33:39

4:33:25

2227

Mike van Nieuwenhuizen

Rotterdam

4:33:40

4:32:39

2228

Thomas Thijssen

's-Gravenhage

4:33:55

4:32:13

2229

Bert Molenaar

Dordrecht

4:34:01

4:32:11

2230

Wilco Fortuin

Strijen

4:34:01

4:33:05

2231

Thierry Ravestein

Rotterdam

4:34:01

4:29:37

2232

Stijn van der Heijden

Rotterdam

4:34:12

4:32:54

2233

Mink van der Sar

Maassluis

4:34:32

4:34:25

2234

Jim Sterk

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:34:41

4:33:16

2235

Wouter Berk

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:34:41

4:33:12

2236

Dexter Lamens

Rotterdam

4:35:01

4:33:04

2237

Benjamin Develter

Antwerpen

4:35:07

4:34:38

2238

Richard Bogaards

Klundert

4:35:11

4:34:14

2239

Mario Geißler

Etten-Leur

4:35:12

4:33:21

2240

Bernhard Nederveen

Leiden

4:35:24

4:33:26

2241

Jordy Roos

Rotterdam

4:35:25

4:34:19

2242

Niels Van Santen

Vlaardingen

4:35:39

4:34:01

2243

Dirk van der Kraan

's-Hertogenbosch

4:35:41

4:34:05

2244

Jan Jaap Jager

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:35:44

4:35:07

2245

Stefan Tieleman

Amsterdam

4:35:49

4:34:20

2246

Freek Roeling

Vlaardingen

4:35:52

4:34:17

2247

Bart Oole

Rotterdam

4:35:57

4:34:25

2248

Matthijs Keizer

Schiedam

4:36:05

4:34:07

2249

Jeroen Ideler

Rhoon

4:36:06

4:32:39

2250

Douglas Curl

Amsterdam

4:36:14

4:34:26

2251

Michiel van Bennekom

Rotterdam

4:36:17

4:35:53

2252

Donny Capitein

Rotterdam

4:36:22

4:36:10

2253

Maarten Berkhout

Rotterdam

4:36:30

4:35:20

2254

Thomas Poelman

Rotterdam

4:36:37

4:34:15

2255

Alan Toutijn

Schiedam

4:36:40

4:33:29

2256

Ian van Nieuwkoop

Nieuw-Vennep

4:36:44

4:36:18

2257

Brice Couprie

Delft

4:36:45

4:35:00

2258

Antoine Schwartz

Chantilly

4:36:45

4:32:32

2259

Roel Bosman

Rotterdam

4:36:49

4:35:25

2260

Daniel Mehnert

Etten-Leur

4:36:52

4:34:55

2261

Geertjan Westerbroek

Uddel

4:36:55

4:35:09

2262

Olaf Stok

Ridderkerk

4:36:59

4:34:52

2263

Kohei Nakayama

Etten-Leur

4:37:02

4:35:38

2264

Mickael Begin

Fixem

4:37:02

4:34:32

2265

Henk van Koten

Den Helder

4:37:02

4:36:52

2266

Pascal van Dam

Rotterdam

4:37:08

4:36:02

2267

Jasper van Mastrigt

Willemstad Nb

4:37:10

4:35:51

2268

Toon Vandevenne

Genk

4:37:14

4:35:19

2269

Dirk van den Heuvel

Haarlem

4:37:26

4:33:08

2270

Daniel Busstra

's-Gravenhage

4:37:30

4:36:21

2271

Daniel Rust

London

4:37:35

4:37:10

2272

Matthijs Bekkers

Rotterdam

4:37:39

4:35:18

2273

Jan Smid

Rotterdam

4:37:45

4:36:43

2274

Ignacio Espinosa de los Monteros

Amsterdam

4:37:52

4:35:33

2275

Jan Sietsma

Drachten

4:37:57

4:37:08

2276

Melvin Varenhout

Hellevoetsluis

4:37:58

4:36:07

2277

Michel Beelaard

Rotterdam

4:37:59

4:36:58

2278

Lucas Groenewout

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:38:01

4:35:45

2279

Maarten Held

Rotterdam

4:38:03

4:37:06

2280

Yun Fu

Rotterdam

4:38:07

4:34:58

2281

Aswin van Koesveld

Schiedam

4:38:10

4:35:52

2282

Marc Johnson

Rotterdam

4:38:12

4:35:54

2283

Thomas van der Werff

Amsterdam

4:38:25

4:36:58

2284

Timo van der Wal

Rotterdam

4:38:33

4:35:05

2285

Hesham Alkhamis

Rotterdam

4:38:35

4:36:45

2286

Stijn Vochten

Gent

4:38:43

4:37:32

2287

Glen van der Sman

Tiel

4:38:54

4:38:34

2288

Nick Dikmans

Zierikzee

4:38:54

4:35:59

2289

Jeroen Zuallaert

Gent

4:38:56

4:36:18

2290

Wybe Niemeijer

Leiden

4:38:57

4:38:03

2291

Bernhard Hulsbosch

Rotterdam

4:39:03

4:36:57

2292

Mario Buijs

Zuiddorpe

4:39:06

4:37:09

2293

Tim Hofman

Rotterdam

4:39:15

4:37:39

2294

Stijn Hotke

Zaltbommel

4:39:17

4:38:09

2295

Jeroen van der Leeden

Rhoon

4:39:17

4:36:57

2296

Anco van Vliet

Rotterdam

4:39:18

4:34:56

2297

Erik van Duuren

Hellevoetsluis

4:39:18

4:38:08

2298

Martijn Boelens

Rotterdam

4:39:21

4:38:17

2299

Alex Ooms

Bergambacht

4:39:30

4:39:23

2300

Guy van Loon

Spijkenisse

4:39:33

4:37:29

2301

Valentijn Rensing

Rotterdam

4:39:51

4:37:47

2302

Marijn Adams

Rotterdam

4:40:06

4:37:53

2303

Mark Schiltmeijer

Spijkenisse

4:40:11

4:36:44

2304

Rory O'Connor

Oosterhout Nb

4:40:23

4:40:08

2305

Olivier Mesker

's-Gravenhage

4:40:28

4:38:47

2306

John Krijgsman

Rotterdam

4:40:51

4:39:06

2307

Henk van de Kemp

Rotterdam

4:40:54

4:39:02

2308

Bastiaan Been

Rotterdam

4:40:55

4:38:36

2309

Steve Campbell

Newry

4:40:57

4:37:18

2310

Dennis Kerskes

Barendrecht

4:41:00

4:40:23

2311

Terry Nappier

Schiedam

4:41:01

4:40:01

2312

Wouter Numan

Rotterdam

4:41:04

4:39:13

2313

Martin Senger

Frechen

4:41:07

4:38:51

2314

Thijs Ravensbergen

Katwijk Zh

4:41:10

4:39:21

2315

Micha van Steenbeek

Eindhoven

4:41:13

4:37:05

2316

Nick Pruijssers

Lekkerkerk

4:41:19

4:38:57

2317

Remco de Goed

Beverwijk

4:41:21

4:39:15

2318

Milkias Habtemicael

Rotterdam

4:41:28

4:39:16

2319

Andrew Alihusain

Oud-Beijerland

4:41:30

4:36:45

2320

Niek Boersma

Winsum Gn

4:41:32

4:41:16

2321

Ronald Fontijn

Spijkenisse

4:41:34

4:40:36

2322

Dennis Kloos

Zwartewaal

4:41:37

4:39:15

2323

Ka-Ming Leung

Eindhoven

4:41:37

4:37:55

2324

Simon Steuri

Aarau

4:41:44

4:40:38

2325

Andy Hu

Rotterdam

4:41:49

4:39:22

2326

Dennis de Rouw

Schiedam

4:41:50

4:39:42

2327

Dennis Hubner

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:41:52

4:40:45

2328

Bas Martens

Zaltbommel

4:41:53

4:40:53

2329

Pascal Cremers

Bergen op Zoom

4:41:55

4:40:59

2330

Timo Sesink

Utrecht

4:41:56

4:39:16

2331

Startnummer 18980

Ridderkerk

4:41:59

4:41:54

2332

Edwin de Ridder

Rotterdam

4:42:00

4:40:39

2333

Ali Muratkali

Zelenoskiy raion

4:42:33

4:41:30

2334

Frank Smoor

Rockanje

4:42:34

4:40:18

2335

Rik Dokter

Zwolle

4:42:38

4:42:36

2336

Untung Haryono

Rotterdam

4:42:40

4:40:23

2337

Gertwim den Hartog

Oosterhout Nb

4:42:45

4:40:23

2338

Robin Buma

Enschede

4:42:58

4:40:41

2339

Chris Pons

Spijkenisse

4:43:21

4:39:08

2340

Bart Visscher

Ahold - 4

4:43:23

4:41:59

2341

Jeroen De Bloeme

Spijkenisse

4:43:32

4:41:06

2342

Katz Roland

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:43:34

4:42:11

2343

Dennis Neleman

Barendrecht

4:43:35

4:42:57

2344

Mark Hoorn

Rhoon

4:43:37

4:43:08

2345

Ronald Bruins

Maassluis

4:43:38

4:40:53

2346

Jacco Snoek

Schiedam

4:43:42

4:40:53

2347

Patrick Rombouts

Zoetermeer

4:43:44

4:43:17

2348

Luc Beurskens

Rotterdam

4:43:51

4:42:48

2349

Ray Berkhout

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:44:04

4:42:53

2350

Arnoud Verheul

Rotterdam

4:44:14

4:41:32

2351

Jori Faber

Almere

4:44:21

4:41:42

2352

Rik Bobbink

Nijmegen

4:44:22

4:42:20

2353

Khalid Panjsheri

Manchester

4:44:23

4:42:53

2354

Martijn Grimberg

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:44:38

4:42:36

2355

Jeroen van Zijverden

Hekelingen

4:44:41

4:43:51

2356

Jan Sonneveld

Rotterdam

4:44:43

4:41:28

2357

Jan-Daan Maasland

Rotterdam

4:44:50

4:40:18

2358

Patrick Schrage

Barendrecht

4:44:55

4:44:23

2359

Evan Rickyanto

Yogyakarta

4:45:04

4:44:44

2360

Daniel Santosa Harsono

Amsterdam

4:45:05

4:44:44

2361

Ruben Groen

Nieuw-Lekkerland

4:45:06

4:43:24

2362

Martijn Groen

Nieuw-Lekkerland

4:45:07

4:43:25

2363

Thijs Vermeulen

Moordrecht

4:45:10

4:44:43

2364

Wilco Grote Ganseij

Albergen

4:45:11

4:45:02

2365

Douwe Schravesande

Rotterdam

4:45:28

4:44:08

2366

Dirk Dorsman

Hazerswoude-Dorp

4:45:31

4:43:34

2367

Robbert de Jong

Maassluis

4:45:33

4:42:48

2368

Sven van Kan

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:45:33

4:43:08

2369

Vincent Cohen

Rotterdam

4:45:34

4:42:31

2370

Patrick Hazelebach

Hellevoetsluis

4:45:49

4:43:25

2371

Christian de Jong

Alblasserdam

4:45:49

4:45:10

2372

Jin yong Lin

Guangzhou

4:45:58

4:42:35

2373

Shaka Watson

Arkel

4:46:11

4:46:11

2374

Sean Burger

Wiesbaden

4:46:16

4:44:06

2375

Peter Ouwerkerk

Rotterdam

4:46:18

4:42:48

2376

Remi Petitjean

London

4:46:25

4:43:58

2377

Bob Meijboom

Rotterdam

4:46:27

4:44:36

2378

Jeroen van de Lindeloof

Oudenbosch

4:46:27

4:42:58

2379

Theo Keimpema

Schiedam

4:46:28

4:45:24

2380

Ronald Meier

Groningen

4:46:31

4:46:31

2381

Hans van Nieuwkerk

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:46:33

4:45:57

2382

Samir El Bidadi

Bruxelles

4:46:59

4:46:31

2383

Dennis Kok

Roermond

4:47:00

4:44:43

2384

Wesley van den Berg

Rotterdam

4:47:04

4:44:22

2385

Jaap van Dekken

Marum

4:47:05

4:44:10

2386

Wesley van Haagen

Rotterdam

4:47:05

4:44:22

2387

Geert Gerritsen

Rotterdam

4:47:21

4:45:23

2388

Bart van Kessel

Veenendaal

4:47:24

4:45:20

2389

Jules Christians

Reuver

4:47:38

4:45:21

2390

Chun Poon

Rotterdam

4:47:49

4:45:46

2391

Marcel Mischke

Etten-Leur

4:47:50

4:46:02

2392

Mark Vielvoije

Rotterdam

4:47:50

4:44:15

2393

Bas Lenssinck

Wageningen

4:47:54

4:43:50

2394

Bart van Tunen

Zevenbergen

4:48:01

4:44:39

2395

Robin Mandersloot

Rotterdam

4:48:04

4:48:04

2396

Alexander van Loon

Rotterdam

4:48:13

4:47:41

2397

Bart Mooij

Rotterdam

4:48:18

4:46:26

2398

Lennart Poort

Dordrecht

4:48:20

4:48:07

2399

Leonard Noordhof

Groningen

4:48:29

4:48:29

2400

Björn Zeevalkink

Glimmen

4:48:31

4:45:46

2401

Kasper Anema

Oosterhout Nb

4:48:32

4:46:37

2402

Frits van Pelt

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:48:32

4:47:30

2403

Pascal Klasen

Breda

4:48:35

4:45:37

2404

Sam Williams

Breda

4:48:39

4:47:23

2405

Nick Willemstijn

Dordrecht

4:48:40

4:44:59

2406

Niels Nijstad

Alkmaar

4:48:42

4:45:31

2407

CheeHem Man

Rotterdam

4:48:44

4:46:43

2408

Huy Le

Rotterdam

4:48:45

4:46:43

2409

Kinman Choy

Rotterdam

4:48:48

4:45:31

2410

Rudi Hogeveen

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:48:48

4:47:19

2411

Marc Forman

Etten-Leur

4:48:49

4:45:44

2412

Mark Gaerthé

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:48:54

4:47:26

2413

Laurens de Groot

Rotterdam

4:48:57

4:47:42

2414

Wibout Van Ede

Rotterdam

4:48:59

4:47:29

2415

Hendrik Maduschka

Stadtlohn

4:49:06

4:45:05

2416

Peter Kruys

Rotterdam

4:49:08

4:48:02

2417

Jeffrey Van Dalen

Spark

4:49:19

4:44:51

2418

Wesley de Kleijn

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:49:20

4:48:14

2419

Willem Nieuwland

Zevenbergen

4:49:26

4:48:28

2420

Remco Dekker

Rotterdam

4:49:27

4:49:12

2421

Kenichi Goto

Etten-Leur

4:49:38

4:49:18

2422

Robin Chu

Rotterdam

4:49:38

4:44:23

2423

Ernst Korevaar

Amsterdam

4:49:50

4:46:02

2424

Johan Pomathiod

Delft

4:49:51

4:45:54

2425

Philippe Laloy

Jeumont

4:49:57

4:47:52

2426

Daniël Groenewout

Rotterdam

4:50:07

4:47:41

2427

Dennis Seelbach

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:50:09

4:47:55

2428

Ruben Knuistingh Neven

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:50:15

4:50:15

2429

Patrick de Brabander

Hoek van Holland

4:50:17

4:49:22

2430

Erhan Buyukdogan

Rotterdam

4:50:18

4:48:32

2431

Gertjan Kok

's-Hertogenbosch

4:50:32

4:47:45

2432

Ronald van der Weele

Ridderkerk

4:50:50

4:49:28

2433

Jonathan van Berchum

Dordrecht

4:50:50

4:46:52

2434

Rehber Zeringer

Piispanristi

4:51:02

4:48:34

2435

Michael van der Arend

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:51:19

4:50:36

2436

Peter van der Sluis

Utrecht

4:51:29

4:48:01

2437

Wesley Macquiné

Spijkenisse

4:51:35

4:50:14

2438

Frans van den Berg

Amsterdam

4:51:43

4:49:35

2439

Andres Berrio

Amsterdam

4:51:49

4:46:34

2440

Mart Witvliet

Papendrecht

4:51:51

4:51:03

2441

Cees Peet

Rhoon

4:52:01

4:50:40

2442

Paul Cardol

Barendrecht

4:52:01

4:50:39

2443

Johan Sap

Rotterdam

4:52:07

4:51:31

2444

Jeroen de Ridder

Rotterdam

4:52:08

4:51:31

2445

Ronald Naloop

Rotterdam

4:52:20

4:50:06

2446

Nick Bastiaansen

Landen

4:52:22

4:51:57

2447

Amit Ramadhin

Rotterdam

4:52:25

4:50:31

2448

Errol Mc Cabe

Utrecht

4:52:30

4:50:24

2449

Eelco Hilkmann

Dordrecht

4:52:53

4:51:49

2450

Peter Rotte

Middelburg

4:52:58

4:50:49

2451

Hans Uittenbogaard

Moerkapelle

4:52:58

4:50:33

2452

Johan van der Zwan

Rijnsburg

4:53:10

4:52:20

2453

Omid Soltani

Amsterdam

4:53:16

4:51:42

2454

Michael Vaandrager

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:53:17

4:49:39

2455

Tim van Diejie

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:53:18

4:52:26

2456

Ray van Garderen

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:53:19

4:49:41

2457

Jesper Neeleman

Delft

4:53:22

4:50:31

2458

Casper van Dijk

Rotterdam

4:53:32

4:51:01

2459

Wouter Vervloet

Rotterdam

4:53:32

4:50:00

2460

Stefan Reinbergen

Ridderkerk

4:53:32

4:51:01

2461

Bart Dubbeld

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:53:32

4:51:01

2462

Hamza Jap-Tjong

Rotterdam

4:53:35

4:52:57

2463

Lex Moerman

Rotterdam

4:53:35

4:50:36

2464

David Koch

Etten-Leur

4:53:47

4:51:49

2465

Brian Straetemans

Rotterdam

4:53:51

4:51:45

2466

Chris Rotsteeg

Rotterdam

4:53:56

4:50:35

2467

Martijn Ardon

Roosendaal

4:53:58

4:53:49

2468

Dan Johnson

Rotterdam

4:54:11

4:50:31

2469

Travis Buckshaw

Rotterdam

4:54:11

4:50:31

2470

Wouter Lips

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:54:15

4:51:57

2471

Michael van Roon

Spijkenisse

4:54:21

4:54:11

2472

Gertjan van Duijn

Katwijk Zh

4:54:36

4:51:29

2473

Romano Gerritsen

Rotterdam

4:54:39

4:51:25

2474

Dyon van Hengel

Rotterdam

4:54:47

4:53:09

2475

Bas Buijk

Oud Gastel

4:55:18

4:50:42

2476

Michael Robbe

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:55:32

4:55:14

2477

Ewoud Blom

Hoogblokland

4:55:33

4:53:53

2478

Nick Renne

Dorst

4:55:36

4:53:29

2479

Robbe Van Riet

Sint-amands

4:55:42

4:54:37

2480

Sijberen Stoker

Woudsend

4:55:47

4:54:24

2481

Marvin Lieuw-Hie

Zuidland

4:55:51

4:52:22

2482

David Cowan

Zoetermeer

4:56:10

4:53:50

2483

Rudi de Deugd

Rotterdam

4:56:26

4:55:36

2484

Kevin Roukema

Rotterdam

4:56:30

4:54:12

2485

Stefan Roukema

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:56:30

4:54:12

2486

Florian Krämer

Bremen

4:56:31

4:54:08

2487

Robin Fransen

Papendrecht

4:56:35

4:55:52

2488

Fabian de Ruiter

Rotterdam

4:56:39

4:53:51

2489

Yavuz Büklü

Basel

4:56:39

4:53:02

2490

Johan Rakhorst

Utrecht

4:56:43

4:53:13

2491

Christiaan van den Berg

Etten-Leur

4:56:44

4:54:42

2492

Krishna Ram

Etten-Leur

4:56:44

4:55:15

2493

Jan Vermeij

Gouda

4:56:50

4:55:27

2494

Yukimasa Yamasaki

Rotterdam

4:56:52

4:53:19

2495

Maarten Veld

Vlaardingen

4:57:03

4:53:39

2496

Maarten Förster

Vlaardingen

4:57:03

4:53:40

2497

Mick Grimme

Nijmegen

4:57:07

4:54:58

2498

Paul Henning

Rotterdam

4:57:07

4:54:59

2499

Nick van Dort

De Meern

4:57:12

4:55:05

2500

Rich Hargitt

Gastonia

4:57:22

4:55:01

2501

Hiroki Shimizu

Rotterdam

4:57:50

4:54:55

2502

Thomas Riedijk

Maassluis

4:58:23

4:56:10

2503

Jurian van der Stek

Strijen

4:58:31

4:55:57

2504

Olaf Berman

Rotterdam

4:58:37

4:56:35

2505

Mathieu Marchand

Capinghem

4:58:47

4:56:59

2506

Remy van Zunderd

Hoogerheide

4:58:49

4:57:42

2507

Dirk Mourik

Groot-Ammers

4:59:02

4:54:13

2508

Johnny Boer

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:59:02

4:55:19

2509

Ronald Rietbroek

Ridderkerk

4:59:04

4:58:18

2510

Vincent Dudart

Poortugaal

4:59:16

4:56:56

2511

Wim de Neve

De Heen

4:59:27

4:56:57

2512

Youssef Amrani

Rotterdam

4:59:27

4:57:28

2513

Victor van Casand

Rotterdam

4:59:30

4:57:20

2514

Johannes Pilz

Rotterdam

4:59:34

4:57:25

2515

Raúl García Ruiz

Breda

4:59:43

4:58:43

2516

Danny de Raat

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:59:50

4:59:28

2517

Victor O'Callaghan

Tilburg

4:59:58

4:59:52

2518

Ryan Wakeling

London

5:00:04

4:56:35

2519

Marc Anderson

Gorinchem

5:00:04

4:58:53

2520

Alain Clarke

Utrecht

5:00:44

4:58:52

2521

Daniel Nguyen

London

5:00:54

4:58:27

2522

Jeroen Blom

Barendrecht

5:00:55

5:00:05

2523

Andres Gutierrez

Mexico

5:00:58

4:58:20

2524

Martijn Robbertsen

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:01:06

5:00:52

2525

Timothy Kol

Schiedam

5:01:07

4:56:25

2526

Wulphert Venderink

Nijmegen

5:01:09

4:59:02

2527

Bart de Brouwer

Nijmegen

5:01:10

4:59:03

2528

Robin Braam

Ter Apel

5:01:10

4:59:03

2529

Edwin van Vliet

Rotterdam

5:01:13

4:57:02

2530

Wilco Moes

Dedemsvaart

5:01:17

4:57:45

2531

Jacco Pranger

Dedemsvaart

5:01:17

4:57:46

2532

Brian Lexmond

Bergschenhoek

5:01:30

5:00:02

2533

Bas Schoenmakers

Berkel en Rodenrijs

5:01:34

4:58:31

2534

Richard Glastra

Bergschenhoek

5:01:34

4:58:31

2535

Rens van Eden

Maasdam

5:01:42

4:59:14

2536

Bob Mansveld

Rotterdam

5:02:20

4:57:45

2537

Martin van de Pol

Bodegraven

5:02:55

5:00:11

2538

Mark Potze

Groningen

5:03:04

5:02:19

2539

Dennis Sla

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

5:03:53

5:03:41

2540

Jurre Schaap

Rotterdam

5:03:59

5:03:24

2541

Gerjan de Ruiter

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

5:04:15

5:02:22

2542

Ben Brabers

Energie

5:04:30

5:02:58

2543

Pascal Mosselaar

Oud-Beijerland

5:04:39

5:02:42

2544

Robin Konings

Voorhout

5:04:44

5:04:35

2545

Paul Kager

Egmond aan Zee

5:04:54

5:02:17

2546

Rick van Hal

Eindhoven

5:04:59

5:03:04

2547

Steeve Petteau

Quiévrain

5:05:06

5:03:54

2548

Egbert Stolk

Spijkenisse

5:05:12

5:02:46

2549

Naoya Ichikawa

Etten-Leur

5:05:27

5:05:07

2550

Mathijs van Loon

Oosterhout Nb

5:05:28

5:04:37

2551

Ruben van Ess

Eindhoven

5:05:30

5:03:06

2552

Duell Prins

Lewedorp

5:05:32

5:01:34

2553

Michael Beer

Hitchin

5:05:42

5:03:49

2554

Romanio Entingh

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

5:05:42

5:02:50

2555

Jerry de Blok

Sommelsdijk

5:05:46

5:05:22

2556

Adriaan Demage

Soest

5:06:16

5:04:45

2557

Arthur van Rhijn

Leiden

5:06:37

5:05:06

2558

Thijs Boomert

Schiedam

5:06:37

5:05:07

2559

Ralph Potappel

Nieuwe-Tonge

5:07:17

5:07:11

2560

Mario Baube

Zaventem

5:07:23

5:07:12

2561

Ruben Faiman

Rotterdam

5:07:25

5:07:25

2562

Kenneth Tieman

Vriezenveen

5:07:28

5:06:43

2563

Stephen Snaet

Loppem

5:07:43

5:05:50

2564

Maarten Caerels

Loppem

5:07:43

5:05:50

2565

Thom de Rooij

Rotterdam

5:07:47

5:04:40

2566

Yoshiaki Kuwabara

Rotterdam

5:07:51

5:04:20

2567

Jeroen Haak

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:07:53

5:07:53

2568

Alexander Meijer

Dordrecht

5:08:02

5:07:40

2569

Hans Udo

Hoogezand

5:08:12

5:04:46

2570

Joost Udo

Hoogezand

5:08:12

5:04:46

2571

Lance Simpson

Kitscoty

5:08:13

5:06:15

2572

Eric Graafland

Delft

5:08:23

5:03:43

2573

Mark van Amstel

Rotterdam

5:08:23

5:08:02

2574

Hans Hoogwerf

Rotterdam

5:08:26

5:07:50

2575

Yikun Yu

Eindhoven

5:08:30

5:05:35

2576

Sander Laurentius

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:08:55

5:07:59

2577

Ferdy Franssen

Rotterdam

5:09:12

5:08:22

2578

Ricardo Groeneweg

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:09:13

5:08:10

2579

Nick Filby

Rotterdam

5:09:14

5:04:23

2580

Ken Doi

Amsterdam

5:09:25

5:08:58

2581

Kjeld Witjes

Doornenburg

5:09:36

5:09:05

2582

Casper van den Berg

Groningen

5:09:43

5:06:09

2583

Nick Michels

Rotterdam

5:09:46

5:07:55

2584

Alex de Teissier

Redhill

5:09:50

5:07:13

2585

Peter Offerman

Bloemendaal

5:09:53

5:08:47

2586

Danny Luijten

Rotterdam

5:10:00

5:08:16

2587

Sven Vos

Den Hoorn Zh

5:10:25

5:09:48

2588

Mike Soebhag

Apeldoorn

5:10:32

5:09:01

2589

Damy de Zwart

Waddinxveen

5:10:45

5:07:40

2590

Melvin Roos

Rotterdam

5:10:46

5:08:40

2591

Shane Winsser

Zwijndrecht

5:10:48

5:10:23

2592

Roy Brinkman

Rotterdam

5:11:18

5:07:48

2593

Sebastiaan van Doorn

Beesd

5:11:19

5:09:47

2594

Tijn Huberts

Barendrecht

5:11:24

5:09:57

2595

Christopher Lucas

Immendorf

5:11:31

5:08:18

2596

Xian Leroy Renfurm

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

5:11:38

5:09:38

2597

Jeroen van der Linden

Purmerend

5:11:39

5:10:36

2598

Stefan Robbemond

Breda

5:11:47

5:10:46

2599

Wesley van Vliet

's-Gravenzande

5:11:53

5:11:39

2600

Maarten van Brummelen

Rotterdam

5:12:03

5:08:21

2601

Lars Jansen

Abbenbroek

5:12:43

5:12:35

2602

Sjunior Schroyen

Maastricht

5:12:54

5:10:29

2603

Aran van de Vosse

Apeldoorn

5:13:04

5:11:23

2604

Liron Gouverneur

Amsterdam

5:13:06

5:09:42

2605

Sam Smolders

Genk

5:13:28

5:11:33

2606

Maurice Koppenol

Spijkenisse

5:13:37

5:11:25

2607

Jan van der Rassel

's-Gravenhage

5:13:41

5:11:20

2608

Damien Dujardin

Harnes

5:13:51

5:10:41

2609

Andrew Snijders

Utrecht

5:14:06

5:12:40

2610

Mischa van Delden

Bergschenhoek

5:14:51

5:14:30

2611

Johan de Bruin

Spijkenisse

5:14:51

5:11:41

2612

Melvin van Wijk

Spijkenisse

5:14:51

5:11:39

2613

Bastiaan van de Graaf

Alblasserdam

5:15:03

5:11:46

2614

Jan Willem van de Graaf

Rotterdam

5:15:03

5:11:47

2615

Erwin van Riesen

Oosterwolde Fr

5:15:18

5:12:18

2616

Vincent van Ginkel

Vlaardingen

5:15:52

5:12:57

2617

Thijs Boerma

Haarlem

5:16:19

5:15:09

2618

Joep Visser

Oud-Beijerland

5:16:20

5:14:22

2619

Bas Gerretse

Oud-Beijerland

5:16:20

5:14:22

2620

Rene Singodrono

Rotterdam

5:16:35

5:14:24

2621

Victor Seif

's-Gravenhage

5:16:53

5:12:45

2622

Florian Staal

Tilburg

5:17:52

5:16:17

2623

Andrei Iordanescu

Bucharest

5:18:02

5:15:59

2624

Martijn Weijers

Rotterdam

5:18:33

5:16:18

2625

Danny Blekemolen

Limmen

5:19:35

5:17:56

2626

Ingmar van Tilburg

Rotterdam

5:19:43

5:17:51

2627

Dennis van Vuuren

Typhoon

5:19:48

5:17:09

2628

Jose Valenzuela

Guatemala

5:19:49

5:17:30

2629

Floris Gerritsen

Amsterdam

5:20:24

5:18:36

2630

Michael Warnaar

Spijkenisse

5:21:22

5:19:45

2631

Nicolas van Hasselt

Rotterdam

5:22:06

5:20:35

2632

Patrick Meijer

Hoogeveen

5:22:59

5:20:25

2633

Ivar Bolland

Apeldoorn

5:23:18

5:20:55

2634

Koen Visser

Oud-Beijerland

5:23:28

5:21:29

2635

Dax Junewell Leihitu

Rotterdam

5:23:38

5:21:39

2636

Peter Nouwen

OSS-VOLO

5:23:57

5:20:49

2637

Jonas Lekatonpessy

Zevenaar

5:24:07

5:21:25

2638

Chi Hoo Cheng

Rotterdam

5:24:48

5:22:42

2639

Jaimy de Fauw

's-Gravenhage

5:24:52

5:24:00

2640

Maik Koster

Linschoten

5:25:01

5:22:02

2641

Hans Orgers

Nieuw-Beijerland

5:25:24

5:25:11

2642

Arie van der Kuil

Rotterdam

5:25:59

5:24:39

2643

Aron Vernhout

Ede Gld

5:26:02

5:24:10

2644

Chengyu Zhang

's-Gravenhage

5:26:41

5:22:40

2645

Lex Postma

Delft

5:26:57

5:26:57

2646

Tim de Jong

Alphen aan den Rijn

5:28:18

5:24:19

2647

Martin Sona

Delfzijl

5:28:27

5:26:05

2648

Niels Zondag

Deventer

5:29:08

5:25:25

2649

Arjan van der Ham

's-Gravendeel

5:29:57

5:29:47

2650

Andries van Akelijen

Naaldwijk

5:30:25

5:30:21

2651

Jean-Philippe Goffin

Fontaine-Valmont

5:31:34

5:29:23

2652

Andy Almeida

Rotterdam

5:31:35

5:29:32

2653

Chaoyi Zhang

's-Gravenhage

5:32:20

5:28:19

2654

Michel van Ruiven

Mijnsheerenland

5:32:41

5:31:41

2655

Vincent Bol Raap

Rotterdam

5:32:54

5:31:25

2656

Mathijs Leewis

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

5:32:54

5:31:25

2657

Ziqiu Su

Wageningen

5:33:17

5:30:21

2658

Marijn Van Wassenaar

Spijkenisse

5:34:26

5:34:26

2659

Amit Goel

Amsterdam

5:35:30

5:34:46

2660

Martijn Meier

Appingedam

5:36:17

5:36:17

2661

Vincent Monfrooy

Brielle

5:40:59

5:39:40

M35, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Gary Thornton

Galway

2:18:22

2:18:20

2

David Duquesnoy

Montcy Notre Dame

2:22:43

2:22:40

3

Jeroen Veldhuis

AAC

2:25:33

2:25:30

4

Colin Bekers

Tilburg Road Runners

2:26:27

2:26:25

5

Joxe Pastor Salvador

Sopela

2:28:27

2:28:25

6

Teemu Toivanen

Vuorela

2:28:38

2:28:34

7

Christian de Lie

AV Castricum

2:30:06

2:30:03

8

David Girardet

Belfaux

2:30:40

2:30:37

9

Matthew Fenech

Torrensville

2:31:35

2:31:33

10

Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez

Huelva

2:33:46

2:33:40

11

John Dunne

Castleknock, Dublin

2:34:37

2:34:34

12

Gino De co*ck

Dendermonde

2:35:29

2:35:20

13

Rene de Lange

De Koplopers

2:36:08

2:36:05

14

Tjeerd Popkema

NOP

2:36:36

2:36:31

15

Ander Zorita Urricelqui

Sondika

2:37:23

2:37:12

16

Alejandro Garcia Agullo

Elche

2:37:46

2:37:42

17

Raylie Florentina

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:38:32

2:38:31

18

Selmar Brand

Rotterdam

2:38:33

2:38:25

19

Jose Luis Delgado

Lasarte-Oria

2:39:07

2:38:54

20

Tomas Johansson

Amal

2:39:10

2:39:04

21

Pim Quist

Haag Atletiek

2:39:20

2:39:15

22

Gerrit De Pauw

Duisburg

2:39:36

2:39:33

23

Magnus Svensson

Linköping

2:39:45

2:39:32

24

Daniel Hunt

Southampton

2:39:46

2:39:18

25

Roeland Bornebroek

PAC

2:39:52

2:39:42

26

Pablo Alonso Villa

Gijon

2:40:05

2:39:49

27

Aymeric Gigon

St Jean De Linieres

2:40:47

2:40:34

28

Pieterjan Van Buggenhout

Schiplaken

2:41:06

2:40:55

29

Bert Van den Bergh

Buggenhout

2:41:07

2:40:55

30

Jean-Luc Lebel Naroyanin

Rupt

2:41:16

2:41:11

31

Mick Summerville

Co Meath

2:41:36

2:41:21

32

Jose Luis Santero

Lomas de Zamora

2:42:04

2:42:00

33

Douwe Nauta

Lionitas

2:43:06

2:42:59

34

Romain Delmas

Vendin Le Vieil

2:43:21

2:43:00

35

Barry Bronsema

Groningen Atletiek

2:43:35

2:43:23

36

Cyrille Bertho-Launay

St Maur des fossés

2:43:48

2:43:38

37

Rob Linders

Venlo

2:44:11

2:44:00

38

Juan Carlos Solorzano

San Jose

2:44:41

2:43:55

39

Bart Korteweg

Rotterdam

2:45:04

2:44:36

40

Erich FELBABEL

Hong Kong

2:45:07

2:44:55

41

Peter Hall

Linköping

2:45:54

2:45:41

42

Joop Helbers

Pallas '93

2:46:10

2:46:02

43

Remko Kap

Pallas '93

2:46:27

2:46:18

44

Mattias Wellermark

Linköping

2:46:32

2:46:19

45

Timmy Twomey

Cork

2:46:40

2:46:33

46

Sylvain Flambart

Yvetot Bocage

2:46:46

2:46:29

47

Filippo De Conto

Conegliano

2:46:51

2:46:47

48

Michael Creed

Cork

2:46:53

2:46:43

49

Daniel Lanseman

Wattrelos

2:47:18

2:47:05

50

Jaroslaw Mudziejewski

Bydgoszcz

2:47:20

2:46:54

51

Yassin Finsen Bour-Hil

Copenhagen S

2:47:29

2:47:00

52

Björn Demkes

AVA '70

2:47:52

2:47:34

53

Benny Sjölind

Vasa

2:48:01

2:47:45

54

Wietse Roozendaal

Arnhem

2:48:16

2:48:10

55

Ewout Hilferink

Wuppertal

2:48:24

2:48:04

56

Mike Juurlink

Oakfield

2:48:26

2:48:12

57

Robert Zajac

Zabki

2:48:40

2:48:31

58

Bruce Carmichael

Glasgow

2:48:46

2:48:32

59

Javi Urbano

Irun

2:48:52

2:48:32

60

Tom Groot

Flakkee

2:48:52

2:48:42

61

Ali Shugul

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:49:01

2:48:57

62

Erwin Koens

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:49:05

2:48:59

63

Tomasz Rynkiewicz

Warszawa

2:49:37

2:49:22

64

Sander Groot

Loopgroep Hoorn

2:50:09

2:50:00

65

Jose Lima

Thonex

2:50:10

2:49:07

66

Yann Delcroix

Marcq En Baroeul

2:50:35

2:50:16

67

Brian Leahy

Dublin

2:51:41

2:51:38

68

Robin van Gessel

Leiderdorp

2:51:55

2:51:37

69

Jose Luis Martinez Vicente

A CoruÑa

2:52:06

2:51:51

70

Harmen de Boer

Topdesk - 1

2:52:13

2:52:04

71

Frans Krooswijk

OSS-VOLO

2:52:15

2:51:48

72

Ghislain De Romrée

Corbais

2:52:36

2:52:15

73

Rainer Lutz

Lebach

2:52:57

2:52:43

74

Mac-donald Deconihout

Arques

2:53:02

2:52:42

75

Roman Przybylski

Krakow

2:53:03

2:52:52

76

Lloyd Malcolm

Galway

2:53:04

2:52:47

77

Christophe Tabarovsky

's-Gravenhage

2:53:05

2:51:21

78

Jacek Krowiak

Pawlowice

2:53:06

2:52:50

79

Tom Werrelmann

Energie

2:53:28

2:53:17

80

Robert Benjamin Andersen

Brønshøj

2:53:49

2:53:38

81

Marco D'Amico

Roma

2:54:16

2:53:55

82

Thomas Naasz

Almere

2:54:35

2:54:19

83

Hans Doolaar

Vlissingen

2:54:35

2:54:20

84

David Klein

Vorden

2:54:37

2:53:41

85

Eusebio Perez Sanchez

Leganes

2:54:39

2:54:23

86

Bas Mekking

De Gemzen

2:54:59

2:54:54

87

Andres Martin Carmona

Alcorcon

2:55:28

2:55:11

88

Paolo Merzario

Mandello Del Lario

2:55:33

2:55:28

89

Ruary Martín

County Dublin

2:55:42

2:55:25

90

Koen Willems

Steensel

2:55:46

2:55:12

91

Alejandro Garcia Mora

Almoradi

2:56:17

2:54:52

92

Erben Wennemars

Meeùs - 1

2:56:27

2:56:15

93

Marc Rotsaert

De Koplopers

2:56:36

2:56:09

94

Damien Kennedy

Co sligo

2:56:54

2:56:26

95

Pieter-Jan Fioole

PAC

2:56:54

2:56:34

96

Jacek Latala

Dublin

2:57:19

2:57:17

97

Donal Byrne

Dublin

2:57:22

2:57:08

98

Jaco Luijendijk

Leiden Atletiek

2:57:40

2:57:30

99

Walter Andriesse

Zoeterwoude

2:57:43

2:57:22

100

Arnold Rijsmus

Spirit Oud Beijerland

2:57:45

2:57:40

101

Jochen Valkeneers

Zonhoven

2:57:47

2:57:28

102

Bruno Santos

Guarda

2:57:48

2:57:20

103

Tom Bijns

Geel

2:57:50

2:57:25

104

Georg Smedsaas

His

2:58:02

2:57:20

105

Jeffry de Ridder

Hercules

2:58:04

2:57:55

106

Jan Van Hollebeke

Oostkamp

2:58:10

2:57:51

107

Tjerk Valentijn

Leiden

2:58:19

2:57:24

108

Pascal Mommen

Hasselt

2:58:19

2:58:01

109

Jarek Prabucki

Zaandam

2:58:27

2:58:12

110

Per Mårtensson

Linköping

2:58:28

2:57:49

111

Raymond Lampard

Bayswater

2:58:31

2:58:17

112

Martin Bronder

DEM

2:58:33

2:58:25

113

Anders Wormsen

Kongsberg

2:58:40

2:58:00

114

Jaap Dekker

PAC

2:58:43

2:58:22

115

David Rico

Zaragoza

2:58:46

2:58:25

116

Glenn Vinckier

Bavikhove

2:58:58

2:58:45

117

Toni Lopez Olmeda

Barcelona

2:59:01

2:57:39

118

Sander Assendelft

Dutch Runners

2:59:08

2:58:39

119

Jorik Huizinga

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

2:59:09

2:58:58

120

Mark Duinmeijer

AV Castricum

2:59:14

2:59:04

121

Nathan Pask

London

2:59:15

2:57:51

122

Jeroen Nieuwstraten

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

2:59:15

2:58:55

123

Gunter Neirynck

Hoeilaart

2:59:23

2:58:40

124

Markus Steinmetz

Munich

2:59:48

2:58:57

125

Jan Beenen

Merzig

2:59:51

2:59:21

126

Richard van Waardenburg

Pallas '93

2:59:54

2:59:37

127

Federico Corradini

Bormio

2:59:59

2:59:23

128

James Lynch

London

3:00:06

2:59:42

129

Werner Dijkstra

the Hague Road Runners

3:00:21

2:59:55

130

Andrew Bates

Clogher

3:00:38

2:59:58

131

Laurens van Kessel

Running Holland vereniging

3:00:50

3:00:41

132

Koenraad Wiedhaup

Amstelveen

3:00:52

3:00:34

133

Markku Stenberg

Saarbrücken

3:01:04

3:00:31

134

Joao Seixas

Leiden

3:01:08

3:00:55

135

Thomas Altmann

Kelkheim

3:01:49

3:01:04

136

Frédéric Keller

Wittelsheim

3:01:51

3:01:08

137

Ollie Moore

Athlone

3:02:17

3:01:38

138

Jason Mcmorrow

Sligo

3:02:21

3:01:21

139

Igor Vukovic

Brussels

3:02:38

3:02:20

140

William Bertrand

Marolles-en-hurepoix

3:02:50

3:02:28

141

David Le Denmat

Trappes

3:02:58

3:02:32

142

Mario Illan

Dubai

3:03:04

3:02:28

143

Tatu Vanninen

Helsinki

3:03:24

3:02:53

144

Christiaan van de Bruinhorst

Hylas

3:03:57

3:03:00

145

Tomasz Czapelski

Wieringerwerf

3:04:06

3:03:31

146

Andy Nason

Leixlip Kildare

3:05:03

3:04:25

147

Björn Becx

Tilburg Road Runners

3:05:11

3:04:58

148

Wim Vermeersch

Assebroek

3:05:13

3:04:55

149

Guerard Ludovic

Courceaux

3:05:15

3:05:10

150

Jeroen Zuidwijk

BAV

3:05:22

3:05:14

151

Jeroen Giezen

Westervoort

3:05:23

3:04:33

152

Nigel Roy

Skerries, Dublin

3:05:30

3:04:52

153

Henrik Barendregt

Parthenon

3:05:36

3:05:24

154

Tom Dewaele

Avelgem

3:05:36

3:04:33

155

Bertrand Rochet

Lyon

3:05:40

3:05:14

156

Glenn Cotter

Saviese

3:05:50

3:05:32

157

Vincent Melet

Méricourt sur somme

3:05:53

3:05:16

158

Rob van Lierop

Sprint

3:06:02

3:05:53

159

Rafal Ryskiewicz

Koszalin

3:06:06

3:03:44

160

Ronald Sluiter

Hellas

3:06:23

3:06:10

161

Barry van de Griend

Rotterdam

3:06:31

3:06:19

162

Stefan Fischer

Meppen

3:06:39

3:06:06

163

Bruno Guigas

Haarlem

3:07:32

3:05:20

164

Marcel Gelton

Pallas '93

3:07:39

3:07:30

165

Francisco Perez Colon

Geilenkirchen

3:07:39

3:06:25

166

Taras Tielkes

Amsterdam

3:07:40

3:06:15

167

Kai Eduard

Energie

3:07:49

3:07:18

168

Brian Kenny

Blessington

3:08:35

3:06:49

169

Bas van Gestel

Attila

3:08:40

3:07:49

170

Guilherme Iso Cohen

Rio De Janeiro

3:08:42

3:08:27

171

René Korevaar

Passaat

3:08:44

3:08:11

172

Carlos Adame

Puebla

3:08:47

3:07:31

173

Gaetan de Schaetzen

Leuven

3:08:53

3:07:55

174

Richard Csiffari

Budapest

3:09:09

3:06:46

175

Dies de Dreu

Hellas

3:09:18

3:08:46

176

Matthijs Klaassen

Rotterdam

3:09:28

3:07:03

177

Niels Wiese

Rotterdam

3:09:30

3:09:24

178

Cesar Gimeno

Zaragoza

3:09:31

3:09:09

179

Wojciech Terlecki

Strandhil

3:09:56

3:09:44

180

Ali Vakili

SGS - 1

3:10:00

3:08:43

181

Jeroen Demmers

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:10:00

3:08:53

182

Bernard O'Sullivan

Aherla Cork

3:10:00

3:09:38

183

Gavan Farrell

Dublin

3:10:03

3:08:45

184

Razvan Mihail Staicu

Bucharest

3:10:03

3:09:22

185

Nicholas Moloney

Co Limerick

3:10:03

3:08:23

186

Kristof Verstraete

Ertvelde

3:10:18

3:09:14

187

Erwann Bacon

Nantes

3:10:19

3:10:09

188

Yannick Vanceulebroeck

Brecht

3:10:30

3:09:53

189

Robert van Maanen

Terschuur

3:10:30

3:09:29

190

Peter Versluis

Papendrecht

3:10:33

3:10:05

191

Tiago Costa

Lisboa

3:10:35

3:09:57

192

Mark Peereboom

Loopgroep Leeuwarden

3:10:37

3:09:12

193

Tom Woltinge

's-Gravenhage

3:10:40

3:09:49

194

David Haglund

Linköping

3:10:52

3:09:48

195

Henrik Erickson

Ulricehamn

3:11:06

3:10:11

196

Casper de Vries

Zaandam

3:11:11

3:10:12

197

Christos Kefaleas

's-Gravenhage

3:11:11

3:09:59

198

Przemyslaw Bogacz

Szczecin

3:11:14

3:08:35

199

Marcos Granda

Marbella

3:11:15

3:11:07

200

Danny Bloemen

Meeuwen

3:11:17

3:10:26

201

Ronan Phillips

Dublin

3:11:19

3:10:16

202

Johnny Groenen

De Keien

3:11:33

3:10:59

203

Adam Balderson-Higgins

Etten-Leur

3:11:54

3:11:25

204

Franck Nowack

Hermonville

3:12:03

3:09:24

205

David Buisine

Wicres

3:12:13

3:11:08

206

Ruben Ruigendijk

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:12:16

3:12:04

207

Tijs Cocquyt

Oostende

3:12:23

3:11:25

208

Vincenzo VITA

Herstal

3:12:37

3:12:05

209

Stephane Sebeloue

Rueil Malmaison

3:12:37

3:12:02

210

Bjorn Lentjes

Typhoon

3:12:40

3:11:34

211

Oscar Rodrigo Vaquero

Barcelona

3:13:03

3:12:43

212

Mart Kwakkel

Amersfoort

3:13:06

3:11:51

213

Aidan Grogan

Kilkenny

3:13:10

3:12:52

214

Dimitri Op de Beeck

Duffel

3:13:14

3:12:24

215

Richard van Galen

Den Hoorn Zh

3:13:18

3:13:02

216

Robert Verschoor

Zwijndrecht

3:13:24

3:12:26

217

Joaquim Badrinas Marcet

Barcelona

3:13:27

3:11:50

218

Julien Smink

Nijkerk Gld

3:13:32

3:13:11

219

Cyriel de Jong

Gouda

3:13:33

3:11:43

220

Jan Wauters

Gent

3:13:34

3:13:01

221

Dennis Riebeek

OSS-VOLO

3:13:54

3:13:43

222

Rafal Konieczka

Klazienaveen

3:13:55

3:13:19

223

Kerleau Mickale

Tonneville

3:13:59

3:13:26

224

Rémy Lantoine

Villeneuve d'Ascq

3:14:08

3:13:55

225

Ralph Tilburgs

Loopgroep Wijbosch

3:14:11

3:13:05

226

Michel Koppejan

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:14:12

3:13:38

227

Bart Thierie

Genk

3:14:13

3:13:54

228

Cally Yang

Amsterdam

3:14:16

3:13:19

229

Benjamin Blazquez

Irun

3:14:16

3:12:09

230

Aleksander Lang

Warsaw

3:14:17

3:13:48

231

Kees Alblas

Puttershoek

3:14:19

3:13:32

232

Peter ter Steege

Assen

3:14:25

3:13:40

233

Etienne Berends

BAV

3:14:29

3:13:12

234

Dmitri Sirobokov

Rotterdam

3:14:31

3:13:26

235

Paul Byrne

Dublin 15

3:14:41

3:13:32

236

Edwin van de Ven

Arnhem

3:14:43

3:13:59

237

Joost van Boxmeer

Eindhoven

3:14:45

3:14:04

238

Simon Haifer

Wadeville

3:14:46

3:13:09

239

Robert van der Zanden

Brielle

3:14:50

3:14:18

240

Michiel van Dellen

Zwolle

3:14:54

3:14:00

241

Jethro Greene

Chicago

3:14:58

3:14:06

242

Jesper Koot

Haarlem

3:15:03

3:13:52

243

Kristiaan bij de Vaate

Amsterdam

3:15:04

3:14:14

244

Jeroen Schmidt

Amsterdam

3:15:04

3:14:14

245

Fabrice Hewusz

Henin Beaumont

3:15:11

3:12:43

246

Arnaud Briez

Conteville

3:15:19

3:13:51

247

Michael Maughan

Dublin 5

3:15:30

3:13:18

248

Stijn Sprenghers

Westerlo

3:15:34

3:14:42

249

Martin Campo

Oud-Beijerland

3:15:44

3:13:31

250

Jamie Kelly

London

3:15:48

3:15:10

251

Gilles Eperdussin

Aiserey

3:15:52

3:15:26

252

Oistein Olsen

Rasta

3:15:53

3:15:39

253

Guillaume Lambert

Hermonville

3:15:57

3:13:18

254

Andrew Mahr

Ittigen

3:16:13

3:13:34

255

Ruud Looijmans

Oosterhout Nb

3:16:19

3:15:09

256

Steve Harris

Edam

3:16:24

3:13:44

257

Glenn Van Hoogten

Ekeren

3:16:26

3:15:05

258

Samuel Gerssen

Amsterdam

3:16:33

3:16:14

259

Laurence Patrick Doyle

Greystones

3:16:33

3:15:14

260

Felix Kahr

München

3:16:35

3:16:04

261

Ronald Pieters

Vijlen

3:16:44

3:15:54

262

Wing Tong

PAC

3:16:57

3:16:45

263

Roelof Posthouwer

Putten

3:17:00

3:16:27

264

Eduardo Garcia de la Tassa

Ciempozuelos(Madrid)

3:17:02

3:16:28

265

Kenneth May

Dalkeith

3:17:05

3:16:29

266

Graham Gillard

Utrecht

3:17:22

3:16:16

267

Andre Brouw

Dordrecht

3:17:23

3:16:14

268

Ruud van den Ekart

Schijndel

3:17:33

3:16:40

269

Sergey Vorobyev

Moscow

3:17:34

3:16:29

270

Yves Keller

Nijmegen Atletiek

3:17:43

3:16:38

271

Ilkka Hamalainen

London

3:17:52

3:17:03

272

Erwin Veldkamp

Wezep

3:17:52

3:16:25

273

Thijs Sleeking

Willemstad Nb

3:17:56

3:16:41

274

Inaki Llana Mayor

Sestao

3:17:57

3:15:21

275

Niels Weertman

Utrecht

3:18:04

3:17:22

276

Thijs Bruschke

Limmen

3:18:04

3:15:23

277

Jeroen Buitenhuis

Bergschenhoek

3:18:17

3:17:28

278

Dmitry Morozov

Cardiff

3:18:38

3:17:42

279

Jeroen van Kessel

Spijkenisse

3:18:42

3:17:43

280

Dominic Daniel Lienard

Bad Salzuflen

3:18:46

3:17:49

281

Jurgen Lootens

DAK

3:18:47

3:18:36

282

Gallien Chanalet-Quercy

Paris

3:18:50

3:17:08

283

Rafael Krijgsman

Rotterdam

3:18:52

3:18:38

284

Constantino Alvarez Bas

Nigran

3:18:53

3:16:57

285

Gregory Gillet

La Chapelle

3:18:54

3:17:42

286

Salim Mekoui

Le Perreux Sur Marne

3:18:56

3:17:50

287

Elmer Rietveld

Rotterdam

3:19:01

3:18:08

288

Patrick Wallace

Abingdon

3:19:04

3:18:26

289

Maarten de Laat

Drunen

3:19:08

3:18:14

290

Aurélien Machado

Roye

3:19:09

3:17:27

291

Timo Nuijten

Maassluis

3:19:13

3:16:48

292

Bas Pierik

AVON

3:19:14

3:19:03

293

Scott Langdown

London

3:19:15

3:18:43

294

Ronny Finster

Bremen

3:19:20

3:16:48

295

Luke Parker

London

3:19:22

3:16:48

296

Wiljo Ermers

GAC Gemert

3:19:26

3:18:52

297

Laurent Dubaele

Lomme

3:19:27

3:18:48

298

Daniel Conde Olivo

Barcelona

3:19:38

3:19:13

299

Dennis de Jong

Bovenkarspel

3:19:39

3:19:05

300

Roy Woensdregt

Epe

3:19:40

3:18:51

301

Allard Zoetman

Zandvoort

3:19:50

3:18:51

302

Jurriaan de Rouw

Nijmegen

3:19:56

3:18:18

303

Iason Chronis

Amsterdam

3:20:02

3:17:32

304

Stephan van Eijk

Waddinxveen

3:20:06

3:19:54

305

Nicolas Vandoorne

Kortrijk

3:20:09

3:18:40

306

Maarten van Beveren

Grimbergen

3:20:41

3:19:41

307

Patrick van Hugten

Utrecht

3:20:43

3:18:58

308

Joeri Post

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:20:58

3:19:04

309

Jody Kevenaar

Arnhem

3:21:02

3:20:42

310

Pieter Leo Vandergraesen

Beringen

3:21:02

3:18:35

311

Martijn van de Pol

Boxmeer

3:21:09

3:18:36

312

Scott Watson

Swords

3:21:11

3:20:23

313

Klaas Huijbregts

Utrecht

3:21:15

3:19:34

314

Patrick Hogan

Dublin

3:21:17

3:20:07

315

Pieter de Jong

Papendrecht

3:21:22

3:20:33

316

ErnstJan Zwijnenberg

Eemnes

3:21:27

3:19:19

317

Conor Lynam

Galway

3:21:40

3:20:22

318

Joe Masterson

's-Gravenhage

3:21:40

3:19:30

319

Carl Ramberg

Galway

3:21:46

3:20:56

320

Dimitri Solleveld

Meppel

3:21:48

3:20:40

321

Rene Kuijs

Rotterdam

3:21:56

3:21:36

322

Ian Edwards

Tamworth

3:21:57

3:17:19

323

Guillaume Delannoy

Lille

3:22:00

3:21:29

324

Jean-Baptiste Bigo

La Madeleine

3:22:07

3:21:47

325

Juan Carlos Salado Marin

Sestao

3:22:09

3:19:33

326

Wilfred van der Maas

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:22:20

3:20:27

327

Helder Ferreira

Vn Gaia

3:22:23

3:19:41

328

René Reimerink

Katwijk Zh

3:22:25

3:22:14

329

Berry Snoeren

Sprint

3:22:38

3:21:04

330

Bas van Velzen

Utrecht

3:22:39

3:21:08

331

Dave Dam

Utrecht

3:22:47

3:21:54

332

Diederich Cornelisse

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:22:50

3:20:38

333

Dirk Visser

Rotterdam

3:22:51

3:22:36

334

Hendrik van Manen

Almere

3:22:54

3:21:44

335

Simon de Wit

Dutch Runners

3:22:55

3:21:08

336

Alessandro Urbani

Milano

3:22:59

3:21:37

337

Pieter Fennema

Groningen

3:23:06

3:22:39

338

Bas Groot Hulze

Delta Lloyd Running Team

3:23:06

3:22:42

339

Vanick Snauwaert

Celles

3:23:14

3:20:33

340

Hisso Homan

De Bilt

3:23:22

3:21:54

341

Peter Loopik

Parthenon

3:23:23

3:23:10

342

Samuel Trupin

Vimy

3:23:25

3:22:12

343

Bas Botman

Alkmaar

3:23:26

3:22:50

344

Norbert de Boer

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:23:38

3:22:49

345

Guy Hermans

Rotterdam

3:23:38

3:22:43

346

GonÇalo Azevedo

Lisboa

3:23:40

3:23:02

347

Andres de Witte

Terneuzen

3:23:41

3:21:50

348

Dik de Groot

Hoogblokland

3:23:44

3:22:35

349

Rob Ruigrok

IJsselstein Ut

3:23:46

3:23:37

350

Paulo Fernandes

Vila Real

3:23:52

3:22:22

351

Eric Vonk

AAC '61

3:23:52

3:23:22

352

Juul Donné

Nijmegen

3:23:53

3:21:09

353

Pieter Vermeulen

Clytoneus

3:23:57

3:22:00

354

Edwin Brouwers

Oudenbosch

3:24:02

3:23:03

355

Wojslaw Rubisz

Rotterdam

3:24:03

3:22:42

356

Michel de Langen

Bergambacht

3:24:09

3:23:49

357

Dennis van den Belt

Flevo Delta

3:24:10

3:24:01

358

Dirk Jacobs

Perk

3:24:16

3:22:34

359

Robert van Gulik

Rotterdam

3:24:17

3:22:54

360

Ruud van Rijsingen

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:24:28

3:23:25

361

Mourad Ahil

Drancy

3:24:36

3:23:59

362

Tobias Schuster

Solingen

3:24:37

3:24:18

363

Robert Hemmes

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:24:53

3:24:53

364

Hans Duijf

Cuijk

3:24:54

3:24:08

365

Sampsa Hakala

Helsinki

3:24:57

3:23:47

366

Harry Westerbeek

Oud-Alblas

3:25:01

3:24:19

367

Frederik van Dalen

Ilion

3:25:03

3:22:56

368

Endre Bai Nilssen

Arendal

3:25:13

3:24:09

369

Javier Batanero

AlcaÑiz

3:25:14

3:23:21

370

Luis Reis

Faro

3:25:17

3:23:08

371

Julien Hagen

Monster

3:25:18

3:25:15

372

Rutger Hugen

AV '34

3:25:21

3:24:35

373

Edwin Klink

Bruinisse

3:25:22

3:24:30

374

Cedric Barrois

La capelle les blgne

3:25:23

3:23:17

375

Arno de Jong

Jevnaker

3:25:29

3:24:31

376

Hans van Rossum

's-Gravenhage

3:25:30

3:24:14

377

Bartomeu Pavia Calonge

Portocolom

3:25:32

3:24:02

378

Stuart Theobald

London

3:25:35

3:24:01

379

Mark van den Bergh

Oud Gastel

3:25:51

3:25:21

380

Raschiatore Mirko

Cisterna Di Latina

3:25:55

3:23:21

381

Wybran Jansen

Arnhem

3:26:01

3:24:19

382

Stéphane Painkin

Trelaze

3:26:04

3:23:14

383

Nicolas Painkin

Feneu

3:26:04

3:23:14

384

Stefan Vermeulen

Gullegem

3:26:06

3:23:27

385

Tjerk Jelluma

Woerden

3:26:08

3:24:03

386

Patrick de Wit

Zwolle

3:26:12

3:23:19

387

Franck BLUMENFELD

Mons en Baroeul

3:26:28

3:25:22

388

Christian Gomille

Munich

3:26:33

3:25:44

389

Maarten van Leeningen

Hanzesport

3:26:38

3:26:15

390

Paul Steinbusch

Rotterdam

3:26:40

3:26:25

391

Jan Hamer

Dutch Runners

3:26:41

3:25:04

392

Rick Kasmo

Rotterdam

3:26:43

3:24:28

393

Bart Sterkenburg

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:26:46

3:24:28

394

Rahul Kumar

Partille

3:26:48

3:26:24

395

Jondi O' Byrne

Waterford

3:26:49

3:24:14

396

Frédéric Talarek

Phalempin

3:26:52

3:26:14

397

Jeroen Thoonen

Tilburg

3:27:03

3:24:50

398

Kees Aanen

Croon Electrotechniek BV - 1

3:27:04

3:24:56

399

Edwin Tasseron

Rotterdam

3:27:17

3:26:43

400

Floris van Blankenstein

the Hague Road Runners

3:27:23

3:24:58

401

Maurice Schennink

Spijkenisse

3:27:24

3:26:32

402

Michael Rumeau

La Capelle Les Boulo

3:27:25

3:26:03

403

Rogier Gabel

Haarlem

3:27:36

3:25:41

404

Mahieu Armel

Vitre

3:27:48

3:26:05

405

Sander Klink

Pallas '93

3:27:56

3:25:42

406

Ludovicus Creemers

Aalst

3:28:00

3:24:49

407

Jeroen Nieuwland

Rotterdam

3:28:14

3:27:43

408

Fedor Exmann

Haarlem

3:28:15

3:26:08

409

Martijn Domburg

Rotterdam

3:28:17

3:27:01

410

Patrick van Hattem

Barendrecht

3:28:21

3:26:24

411

Luigi Zerillo

Firenze

3:28:31

3:27:40

412

Mohammed ABDELKAOUI

Brunoy

3:28:35

3:25:40

413

Mark Capitein

Rotterdam

3:28:44

3:27:52

414

Johan Lexmond

De Kieviten

3:28:48

3:28:11

415

Harald Smeets

Haarlem

3:28:49

3:28:19

416

Otto Doornbos

Emmeloord

3:28:52

3:26:35

417

Christophe Crouin

Hoevenen

3:28:57

3:26:38

418

Erik Groeneweg

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:29:08

3:29:00

419

Stijn Lioen

Dadizele

3:29:08

3:28:40

420

Stefan Verdonk

DAK

3:29:21

3:28:58

421

Michiel Frankema

Meppel

3:29:21

3:27:39

422

Ørjan Kooijman

Fortuna

3:29:26

3:29:13

423

Meelis Koskaru

Tallinn

3:29:30

3:28:21

424

Roland Lucas

Pijnacker

3:29:43

3:28:53

425

Tom Reenaers

Hechtel

3:29:45

3:27:26

426

Dave Maes

Hechtel

3:29:45

3:27:26

427

Hugo van Rijn

Zaltbommel

3:29:47

3:29:01

428

Wiren Vroon

Koninklijke Marine - 10

3:29:49

3:28:31

429

Patrick Leidinger

Dillingen

3:29:50

3:27:25

430

Martijn de Roo

Heerhugowaard

3:29:54

3:28:06

431

Koenraad De Nijs

Erpe

3:30:01

3:29:47

432

Gianpietro Comi

Ranica

3:30:04

3:29:04

433

Dmitry Zubrovskiy

Voorburg

3:30:07

3:29:38

434

Roel van Houtum

Goirle

3:30:12

3:29:38

435

Ralf Loeber

Duesseldorf

3:30:27

3:28:50

436

Neil Hynes

Maidenhead

3:30:32

3:28:57

437

Thomas Leitner

Glanegg

3:30:40

3:28:03

438

Sean Beukers

Koninklijke Marine - 1

3:30:44

3:29:26

439

Pascal Verbeek

Gouda

3:30:49

3:29:39

440

Michael Egberts

Meppel

3:30:51

3:29:12

441

Niels Thijssen

Wijchen

3:30:57

3:28:45

442

Martin Buckers

Rotterdam

3:31:00

3:26:37

443

Erwin Wit

Loopgroep Hoorn

3:31:02

3:28:38

444

Jeffrey Steinberg

Amsterdam

3:31:03

3:28:50

445

Ate Bijlsma

Athleta

3:31:07

3:30:13

446

Rutger Hooghoed

Harderwijk

3:31:11

3:27:35

447

Frederik Desander

Gent

3:31:14

3:28:54

448

Tjakko Jakob van Ham

Rotterdam

3:31:22

3:29:00

449

Aurelien Courson

Uccle

3:31:24

3:31:15

450

Bram Heijdra

Maasland

3:31:24

3:30:26

451

Rob Moonen

Nuth

3:31:26

3:30:16

452

Raoul Majewski

Rotterdam

3:31:28

3:29:31

453

Edwin Kamerbeek

Dutch Runners

3:31:28

3:28:38

454

Arnaud Eudeline

Montrouge

3:31:39

3:28:54

455

Tom Lemmens

Koersel

3:31:40

3:29:12

456

Andy van Wijtvliet

Koninklijke Marine - 10

3:31:41

3:30:59

457

Marcel Keveling

Haarlem

3:31:49

3:30:49

458

Tim Laureys

Asse

3:31:50

3:29:49

459

Olaf Houben

Weesp

3:31:57

3:31:28

460

Ultan McGuckin

Clontarf, Dublin 3

3:32:00

3:30:57

461

Marc Roosenschoon

Rotterdam

3:32:07

3:31:01

462

Willem-Jan Piggen

AVO 1983

3:32:15

3:32:09

463

Olof Hoogesteger

Vlissingen

3:32:18

3:31:11

464

Jose Maria Diaz de Vargas

Merida

3:32:22

3:31:55

465

Frank Bos

Hilversum

3:32:26

3:32:01

466

Ray van der Zwan

Weesp

3:32:34

3:30:57

467

Arthur Kaptein

Zwijndrecht

3:32:35

3:31:33

468

Jan-Joris Jooss

Goes

3:32:44

3:32:34

469

Robert Werkhoven

De Meern

3:32:47

3:32:18

470

Frank Gauvin

Floing

3:32:55

3:32:16

471

Silvio Pella

Milano

3:33:04

3:32:56

472

Bart Veelers

Rotterdam

3:33:18

3:33:09

473

David Carlyon

Wicklow

3:33:18

3:31:34

474

Edwin Bredewold

Amstelveen

3:33:23

3:30:37

475

Bernie Klous

Hoofddorp

3:33:34

3:31:53

476

Thijs Eijking

Beverwijk

3:33:41

3:31:29

477

Taco van Wachem

Amsterdam

3:33:44

3:32:04

478

Paul Hooks

Dunboyne

3:33:51

3:32:45

479

Matthijs Stam

Rotterdam

3:33:53

3:33:16

480

Jacobus van Daalen

Culemborg

3:33:57

3:32:54

481

Mark Peeters

's-Hertogenbosch

3:33:57

3:33:34

482

Friso Kingma

Appelscha

3:34:00

3:31:36

483

Paul Lalley

Haarlem

3:34:06

3:31:09

484

Bart Theunissen

Peer

3:34:17

3:34:09

485

Kenny Kroeze

Almelo

3:34:18

3:33:06

486

Koene van der Sloot

Utrecht

3:34:25

3:33:10

487

Harry Kruiter

Leiden

3:34:30

3:33:23

488

Viktor Lax

Helsinki

3:34:36

3:32:36

489

Maurice Twigt

Rotterdam

3:34:41

3:33:49

490

Steve Nys

Menen

3:34:45

3:31:32

491

Bert Verbeke

Menen

3:34:48

3:34:36

492

Ralph Groen

Vlaardingen

3:34:58

3:32:14

493

Erik van der Sluis

Rotterdam

3:35:00

3:34:32

494

Lars Lageweg

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:35:01

3:35:01

495

Pawel Mrozowski

Warszawa

3:35:04

3:34:35

496

Rutger Nelis

Rotterdam

3:35:06

3:34:15

497

Paul Langbroek

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:35:08

3:30:33

498

Anko van Mun

Zelhem

3:35:08

3:30:49

499

Ben van der Pols

Piershil

3:35:10

3:30:53

500

Roel Martens

Westerlo

3:35:23

3:33:41

501

Dennis Stoutjesdijk

Rotterdam

3:35:25

3:34:34

502

Wojciech Sobotzik

Waddinxveen

3:35:25

3:33:03

503

Federico Casati

Fara Gera D'adda

3:35:27

3:34:27

504

Patrice Dehanne

Almere

3:35:35

3:34:48

505

Cihangir Pekkan

Spark

3:35:47

3:34:24

506

Bernard Bizet

Paris

3:35:53

3:35:17

507

Andre Zuiderveld

Loopgroep Leeuwarden

3:35:55

3:34:31

508

Martin van der Giesen

Strijen

3:36:05

3:35:38

509

Bernard Bossenbroek

Monster

3:36:12

3:36:05

510

Ralph Van de Grijp

Pallas '93

3:36:21

3:34:40

511

Dennis van der Kleij

Delfgauw

3:36:33

3:35:25

512

Eric Jessenne

Merignies

3:36:38

3:33:53

513

Vincent Hafkamp

Rotterdam

3:36:40

3:34:16

514

Dony Vergauwen

Sint Niklaas

3:36:42

3:35:14

515

Hans Mandemakers

Rheden

3:36:52

3:33:40

516

Christian Soer

Nieuwleusen

3:36:54

3:36:05

517

Leon van Helten

Nijverdal

3:36:54

3:34:39

518

Nicolas Gillet

Louvain-la-neuve

3:37:08

3:34:38

519

Jeroen Dijkman

Poortugaal

3:37:09

3:34:30

520

Alexis Ceuterick

Mortsel

3:37:10

3:35:42

521

Giel van Loon

Groesbeek

3:37:17

3:37:00

522

Pascal Slemmer

Dutch Runners

3:37:19

3:37:16

523

Michel Bouman

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:37:23

3:33:56

524

Sander Serier

Kloosterboer Rotterdam BV - 1

3:37:25

3:33:23

525

Fre Verstraeten

Kalmthout

3:37:29

3:32:49

526

Jeroen Schinkel

IJsselstein Ut

3:37:33

3:36:08

527

Ivan Bartolo

Madrid

3:37:34

3:37:06

528

Dominik Michalczuk

Lublin

3:37:34

3:34:22

529

Michiel Haasbroek

Hong Kong

3:37:39

3:35:49

530

Ivan Gemini

Fara Gera d'Adda

3:37:51

3:36:50

531

Bert Verheij

Rotterdam

3:37:51

3:36:02

532

Mickaël Drouhot

Besancon

3:37:51

3:36:22

533

Jos Noordegraaf

Hellevoetsluis

3:38:14

3:36:35

534

Sjoerd Reinders

Wijk bij Duurstede

3:38:20

3:36:59

535

Kevin Keane

Dublin

3:38:20

3:37:31

536

Gerben Roordink

Rotterdam

3:38:25

3:37:23

537

Luca Europeo

Rotterdam

3:38:30

3:36:24

538

Rene van de Griend

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:38:31

3:37:02

539

Mark Cornelissen

Barendrecht

3:38:43

3:38:42

540

Cees Pierik

U-Track

3:39:04

3:38:12

541

Hans Nederveen

Oud-Beijerland

3:39:06

3:36:41

542

Michiel Pleijte

Rotterdam

3:39:12

3:39:03

543

Jos den Edel

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:39:14

3:38:07

544

Piotr Staron

Nimy

3:39:15

3:37:31

545

Rob van Pelt

PAC

3:39:29

3:38:27

546

Chris Bakker

Petten

3:39:29

3:38:42

547

Tom Cools

Zedelgem

3:39:35

3:38:37

548

Vincent Aubin

GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 1

3:39:40

3:38:51

549

Ronald Smael

Rotterdam

3:39:45

3:38:59

550

Erik Alders

Nieuw-Vennep

3:40:18

3:39:37

551

Martin Geraghty

Kilco*ck, Co. Kildare

3:40:20

3:38:56

552

Bart Gijswijt

Haarlem

3:40:32

3:39:48

553

Berry Bouwens

Raamsdonk

3:40:32

3:39:17

554

Jeroen Verdouw

Bennekom

3:40:35

3:39:46

555

Bas Goeree

Middelburg

3:40:38

3:39:05

556

Rick Sterenborg

Alkmaar

3:40:47

3:40:44

557

Leon Janssen

Beneden-Leeuwen

3:40:48

3:37:53

558

Dominique Ie

Almere

3:40:49

3:40:47

559

Joris Brasker

Rotterdam

3:40:56

3:40:36

560

Johan de Reuver

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:40:58

3:38:46

561

Johnny Willeboer

Roosendaal

3:41:07

3:38:36

562

Ashish van Oosterhout

Nijmegen

3:41:09

3:40:11

563

Martin Rietman

Doetinchem

3:41:14

3:39:49

564

Remco Groot Beumer

Raalte

3:41:19

3:40:24

565

Artur Laskowski

's-Gravenhage

3:41:20

3:40:02

566

Mario Van Viersen

Delft

3:41:26

3:39:56

567

Emmanuel Top

Deulemont

3:41:29

3:39:55

568

Jaap Oosterhoff

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:41:29

3:39:40

569

Maurits van Drunen

Sassenheim

3:41:34

3:39:57

570

Casper Veltenaar

Rotterdam

3:41:35

3:41:24

571

Michiel Ditzel

Naaldwijk

3:41:35

3:40:34

572

Rick van Rijswijk

Gouda

3:41:37

3:40:11

573

Klaas de Zwaan

Vianen Ut

3:41:46

3:39:20

574

Jean-Baptiste co*kELAER

Le cateau Cambrésis

3:41:48

3:39:42

575

Wolfgang Schoch

Karlsruhe

3:41:54

3:41:08

576

Patrick van Henten

Hilversum

3:41:58

3:39:32

577

Kristof Antoin

Berlare

3:42:03

3:40:37

578

Gido de Bonte

Zuidland

3:42:06

3:41:01

579

Bas Stevens

Emmeloord

3:42:10

3:39:55

580

Bart Molders

Meerdonk

3:42:18

3:42:07

581

Erik Kuilder

Dedemsvaart

3:42:28

3:40:39

582

Robert Hooijmaijers

Rijsbergen

3:42:29

3:42:03

583

Luc Maassen

Boxmeer

3:42:36

3:42:34

584

Jorrit Wensink

Driel

3:42:39

3:41:13

585

Ioan Davies

Llanwrda

3:42:49

3:41:23

586

Vincent Vlaar

De Koplopers

3:42:58

3:38:43

587

Gijs Bloemsma

Zeist

3:42:58

3:41:18

588

Arjen Dening

Oudewater

3:42:58

3:41:27

589

Ivo Terpstra

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:43:00

3:41:58

590

Alfonso De Vega

Salamanca

3:43:09

3:42:45

591

Michel van der Weij

Groot-Ammers

3:43:14

3:43:13

592

Patrick Ottenheijm

Lanaken

3:43:17

3:41:33

593

Matthias Kiel

Haarlem

3:43:19

3:41:46

594

Arjen Luinenburg

Groningen

3:43:23

3:41:29

595

Martijn Stokman

Haarlem

3:43:30

3:41:59

596

Jeroen Breen

Ouddorp Zh

3:43:31

3:41:29

597

Geert Cornelis

Opwijk

3:43:33

3:42:45

598

Pepijn Defoor

Evergem

3:43:33

3:39:34

599

Mark Noordijk

Deventer

3:43:34

3:41:09

600

Rene van der Kleij

Zuidland

3:43:35

3:43:10

601

Ivo Derks

Malden

3:43:45

3:42:14

602

Richard de Ruijter

's-Gravenhage

3:43:46

3:43:00

603

Ringo Krilovs

Voka

3:43:51

3:42:11

604

Wilco Klasen

Roosendaal

3:43:54

3:42:38

605

Michael Declerck

Deurne

3:43:56

3:42:00

606

Quentin Malchair

Jemeppe-sur-Sambre

3:44:01

3:43:11

607

Philip Debruyne

Lier

3:44:08

3:42:08

608

Hans Verboon

Schiedam

3:44:13

3:42:52

609

Mark Verhaegen

Baexem

3:44:14

3:42:17

610

Maikel Roodenrijs

Rotterdam

3:44:17

3:42:14

611

Adam Horne

Paris

3:44:21

3:41:25

612

Andreas Joner

Ski

3:44:23

3:42:00

613

Thom Bartelse

Rotterdam

3:44:27

3:44:13

614

David Dullens

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:44:29

3:40:14

615

Lionel Desmet

Bas Warneton

3:44:36

3:41:39

616

Paul Metselaar

Alkmaar

3:44:36

3:44:22

617

Joep Timmermans

Roermond

3:44:43

3:44:43

618

Ruud van Doorn

Koninklijke Marine - 2

3:44:44

3:43:24

619

Djien Tan

Rotterdam

3:44:46

3:43:11

620

Remko Zoetmulder

Schiedam

3:44:52

3:43:19

621

Rutger Duhne

Rosmalen

3:44:53

3:43:12

622

Maarten Laheij

's-Gravenhage

3:44:55

3:44:55

623

Jackny van Dieren

Meppel

3:44:58

3:44:56

624

Paul Harper

Aurskog

3:44:59

3:43:38

625

Martijn van der Borght

Fortuna

3:45:03

3:43:06

626

Lars Veenboer

Utrecht

3:45:12

3:44:10

627

Iwan Bruneel

Maassluis

3:45:12

3:44:37

628

Rudy Lebon

Crémarest

3:45:17

3:45:15

629

Dirk Wegener

Gorinchem

3:45:19

3:41:09

630

Jason Crotty

Clonsilla, Dublin 15

3:45:25

3:44:47

631

Michiel de Groot

Breda

3:45:27

3:45:24

632

Patrick van Tuijl

Zwolle

3:45:28

3:44:13

633

Dave Adriaansen

avVN

3:45:29

3:43:45

634

Ab van der Woude

Wassenaar

3:45:32

3:43:37

635

Ricardo Fonseca

Matosinhos

3:45:37

3:44:29

636

Olivier Hochedez

Uccle

3:45:38

3:44:36

637

Steven Poth

Assen

3:45:39

3:42:57

638

Paul Mols

Rotterdam

3:45:46

3:44:08

639

Jeroen Kneppers

PAC

3:45:47

3:43:38

640

Jan van Gelder

Gennep

3:45:50

3:44:52

641

Mischa de Jager

Noordwijk Zh

3:45:58

3:43:51

642

Simon De Smet

Sint Martens Latem

3:46:04

3:43:42

643

Kevin Draulans

Hulshout

3:46:05

3:46:01

644

Martijn Thijsebaard

De Bilt

3:46:09

3:45:40

645

Teun Mooij

Groningen

3:46:11

3:46:09

646

Ramon van Wolfswinkel

Utrecht

3:46:12

3:43:45

647

Edward Rozendal

Start '78

3:46:21

3:41:42

648

Thomas Pauwels

Turnhout

3:46:29

3:42:10

649

Pascal van Dijk

Rotterdam

3:46:31

3:42:04

650

Mindaugas Voska

Luxembourg

3:46:31

3:45:28

651

Matthijs Monster

Schiedam

3:46:40

3:44:40

652

Ricardo Hernandez Arrondo

Nijmegen

3:46:42

3:45:24

653

Walid Tanfouri

Orly

3:46:46

3:43:47

654

Brahim Messaci

Orly

3:46:47

3:44:01

655

Paul van Aalst

Ermelo

3:46:49

3:44:47

656

Jeroen Slebe

Zoetermeer

3:46:57

3:45:04

657

Gustavo Alvarez

Madrid

3:47:01

3:45:46

658

Joris Desvaux

Comines

3:47:07

3:44:12

659

Mark van der Louw

's-Gravenhage

3:47:10

3:44:26

660

Cees Jan de Jager

Den Burg

3:47:28

3:45:22

661

Patrick Beekhuizen

's-Gravenhage

3:47:28

3:46:55

662

Gordon White

Rotterdam

3:47:29

3:46:28

663

Wouter de Heide

Roosendaal

3:47:44

3:47:21

664

Guido Meulensteen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:47:49

3:45:51

665

Alwin van den Bosch

Rotterdam

3:47:52

3:47:40

666

Joost Koningen

Leiden

3:47:57

3:43:09

667

Marnix Vronik

Oudewater

3:47:58

3:45:55

668

Neal Fenwick

Brielle

3:48:08

3:47:07

669

Jeroen Went

Noordwijk Zh

3:48:10

3:46:39

670

Raymond Termaat

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:48:11

3:47:05

671

Martijn Stalenhoef

Rotterdam

3:48:14

3:47:02

672

Dennis Stoppelenburg

Rotterdam

3:48:15

3:46:37

673

Daan Haasbroek

Willemstad

3:48:20

3:46:30

674

Robert Radant

Etten-Leur

3:48:21

3:47:10

675

Ruben Kranenburg

Zaandam

3:48:22

3:48:07

676

Sander Bouten

Weert

3:48:23

3:46:38

677

Sander Verschoor

Groot-Ammers

3:48:26

3:48:25

678

Alfred Gruppen

Hoogeveen

3:48:40

3:44:33

679

Maarten de Zwaan

Bussum

3:48:44

3:47:36

680

Martijn Genders

Sittard

3:48:49

3:47:29

681

Mattijs Reinen

Beverwijk

3:49:09

3:46:56

682

Sander van Drongelen

VanDrielRunners

3:49:11

3:48:17

683

Bart Vanbaelenberghe

Beernem

3:49:12

3:47:53

684

Arno Ebben

Rhoon

3:49:28

3:49:20

685

Sander Tuijn

Arnhem

3:49:32

3:47:40

686

Nathaniel Audiat

Saint Jean De Linier

3:49:43

3:47:59

687

Robert Visser

Rotterdam

3:49:59

3:48:08

688

Ruurd van der Berg

Haren Gn

3:50:03

3:49:30

689

Eric van der Sluis

Rotterdam

3:50:03

3:49:41

690

Seb Munter

Heemskerk

3:50:04

3:48:07

691

Peter Edens

Appingedam

3:50:14

3:49:49

692

Raymond Jongerius

Poortugaal

3:50:18

3:49:16

693

Ulrich Miegel

Hannover

3:50:24

3:48:19

694

Andre Graafland

Pijnacker

3:50:25

3:48:42

695

Sven Threels

Ede Gld

3:50:39

3:49:06

696

Sven Rotgers

Northampton

3:50:46

3:49:37

697

Cristóbal Navarro Morales

Houten

3:50:46

3:48:22

698

Glenn Conde

London

3:51:00

3:49:17

699

Alessandro Muoio

Lecco

3:51:08

3:49:53

700

Wouter Hoek

Oosterhout Nb

3:51:11

3:50:40

701

Michel Stourdza

Reims

3:51:12

3:49:46

702

Jürgen van Someren

De Liemers

3:51:16

3:48:40

703

Jérémie Cuisenaire

Tienen

3:51:18

3:50:45

704

Tony Delettrez

Comines

3:51:26

3:48:30

705

Jasper van Overdam

Amsterdam

3:51:28

3:48:36

706

Stefan Kattenberg

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:51:33

3:49:49

707

Bram Lak

Utrecht

3:51:39

3:50:59

708

Jan Iding

Eindhoven

3:51:39

3:50:58

709

Hans Vanherck

Bunsbeek

3:51:41

3:51:08

710

Arthur Maaskant

Lekkerkerk

3:51:45

3:51:14

711

Aaron Shimmons

Lisburn

3:51:54

3:47:48

712

Dmitritsj Marijs

Renkum

3:51:59

3:51:02

713

Carlos Gonzalez

Amsterdam

3:52:02

3:50:17

714

Jessey Kasandikromo

Teteringen

3:52:04

3:51:08

715

Shintaro Nakayama

Amstelveen

3:52:06

3:49:56

716

Leon Lourens

Valkenburg Zh

3:52:20

3:51:10

717

Marek Farbiszewski

Warsaw

3:52:21

3:49:09

718

Jasper Letschert

PAC

3:52:21

3:50:34

719

Laurent van Camp

Henripont

3:52:23

3:51:55

720

Erwin De Jong

Portland

3:52:31

3:51:14

721

Björn De Baets

Zedelgem

3:52:32

3:50:43

722

Robert Jan van Wolde

Groningen

3:52:40

3:48:56

723

Bas van den Enden

Oosterhout Nb

3:52:53

3:51:43

724

Michael Hollanders

Breda

3:53:10

3:52:56

725

Guido Mols

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:53:11

3:51:28

726

Jaimy Bosch

Raamsdonksveer

3:53:16

3:52:00

727

Steve Biswana

Liverpool

3:53:17

3:50:47

728

Edgar Willems

Utrecht

3:53:20

3:52:07

729

Bas Buitendijk

Fortuna

3:53:21

3:51:25

730

Bjorn Nijland

Rotterdam

3:53:26

3:53:01

731

Arjan Varkevisser

Rijnsoever

3:53:34

3:51:33

732

Yoeri Dekker

Rotterdam

3:53:35

3:53:35

733

Filippos Chatzimichail

Haag Atletiek

3:53:46

3:50:45

734

Maarten Schenkelaars

Eindhoven

3:53:48

3:53:08

735

Vincent van den Berg

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:53:49

3:51:33

736

Mikko Evinsalo

Helsinki

3:53:56

3:52:10

737

Remco Bruinsel

Schiedam

3:54:00

3:53:18

738

Patrick Bruinsel

Schiedam

3:54:00

3:53:17

739

Tjoerd Zweije

Asperen

3:54:22

3:53:26

740

Olivier Descamps

Lille

3:54:23

3:52:26

741

George Konings

Rotterdam

3:54:25

3:50:55

742

Sébastien Degroux

Armentières

3:54:27

3:54:23

743

Jorne Wieggers

Westervoort

3:54:30

3:52:20

744

Richard Anker

Spijkenisse

3:54:32

3:54:09

745

Mark Boere

Oudewater

3:54:36

3:53:03

746

Patrick Kemker

Beesd

3:54:37

3:53:54

747

Jari Salo

Oulu

3:54:39

3:53:58

748

Ferdinand Koffijberg

PAC

3:54:41

3:50:25

749

Martijn Zwiers

Boxtel

3:54:45

3:52:54

750

Frank Franken

Almere

3:54:45

3:52:26

751

Kris Vanderstraeten

Heusden- Zolder

3:54:48

3:54:20

752

Joska Muijtjens

Sittard

3:54:49

3:54:06

753

Mark Belloni

Eneco - 1

3:54:50

3:52:18

754

Mick de Haan

Meeùs - 2

3:54:51

3:54:29

755

Wilco de Lijster

Rotterdam

3:54:51

3:53:57

756

Alex van de Casteel

Zegge

3:54:57

3:52:26

757

Jean François Capoen

Borre

3:54:59

3:53:12

758

Ron Kleinmoedig

Amsterdam

3:54:59

3:54:02

759

Douwe Suesan

Hilversum

3:55:07

3:50:39

760

Remco Bleeker

Huizen

3:55:08

3:54:30

761

Jeroen van Netten

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:55:12

3:54:55

762

Norbert Van der Bilt

Alphen aan den Rijn

3:55:15

3:52:26

763

Jorge Avecilla Barrera

Paradas

3:55:23

3:52:31

764

Johan de Beer

Koog aan de Zaan

3:55:26

3:51:45

765

Arjan van der Eijk

Bergschenhoek

3:55:36

3:55:11

766

Eric Schmid

Pernis Rotterdam

3:55:38

3:55:27

767

Alex Buddenbaum

Berkel-Enschot

3:55:43

3:53:37

768

Arno van Dort

Veenendaal

3:55:44

3:54:42

769

Stacey Farnell

Swansea

3:55:58

3:52:14

770

Rene van Osnabrugge

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:56:00

3:54:57

771

Wim van Dijk

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:56:00

3:53:33

772

Henk Boer

Sappemeer

3:56:09

3:52:03

773

Roel Verboom

Zwijndrecht

3:56:10

3:51:48

774

Ferry Holierhoek

Breda

3:56:13

3:55:37

775

Paul van der Werf

's-Gravenhage

3:56:16

3:53:23

776

Pere Murillo

Etten-Leur

3:56:17

3:56:10

777

Arjan Storm

Maassluis

3:56:20

3:55:17

778

Brian van Geer

Zierikzee

3:56:23

3:51:52

779

Peter Strijbosch

Assen

3:56:28

3:54:52

780

Arjen de Man

Alblasserdam

3:56:34

3:55:02

781

Ewout Spit

Rotterdam

3:56:43

3:54:30

782

Marius Bossche

Rotterdam

3:56:50

3:55:15

783

Marijn Landsman

Utrecht

3:56:57

3:55:01

784

Mark Meinema

Doetinchem

3:56:57

3:56:55

785

Johan de Rooij

Bergambacht

3:57:00

3:56:19

786

Iwan Wassink

Leusden

3:57:00

3:54:18

787

Gerben van der Ent

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:57:02

3:55:18

788

Thorsten Hellinger

Waldbrunn

3:57:02

3:53:51

789

Walter van Gog

Rotterdam

3:57:06

3:56:22

790

Stanley Boonstra

Groningen

3:57:15

3:55:25

791

Arjan Kroon-de Kroon

Wilnis

3:57:19

3:57:03

792

Remon Jansen op de Haar

Amersfoort

3:57:19

3:55:45

793

Ronald Van Witzenburg

Papendrecht

3:57:24

3:56:00

794

Edwin Kroos

Amsterdam

3:57:27

3:56:01

795

Raymond Otten

Halsteren

3:57:28

3:56:33

796

Jan Coorde

Uitkerke

3:57:32

3:55:14

797

Heiko Haasjes

Zoetermeer

3:57:34

3:56:58

798

Geoffrey Schouten

Cifla

3:57:37

3:57:30

799

Francisco Urdaniz Del Río

Terrassa

3:57:38

3:55:40

800

Rene Bostelaar

Rotterdam

3:57:43

3:55:50

801

Ronald van der Kolk

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:57:46

3:56:25

802

Serge Schoutens

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:57:47

3:55:43

803

Francois Tromp

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:57:47

3:55:43

804

Michiel Dierickx

Mortsel

3:57:48

3:56:20

805

Sander van Zwienen

Rotterdam

3:57:48

3:57:43

806

Maurice Geeve

Rhoon

3:57:50

3:57:06

807

Frank Brink

Zuid-Scharwoude

3:57:52

3:55:50

808

Wouter Koevermans

Avantri

3:57:53

3:57:11

809

Christian Meyer

Bremen

3:57:56

3:56:50

810

Sander Loer

Zoetermeer

3:57:58

3:55:51

811

Frank Rozema

Uithuizen

3:58:03

3:58:00

812

Eric Linthuis

Westmaas

3:58:07

3:57:46

813

Zouhir Benzoubir

Etrechy

3:58:07

3:54:50

814

Arno Beckers

Melick

3:58:09

3:55:55

815

José Joaquín Lara Cobano

Paradas

3:58:10

3:55:18

816

Daniel Gonzalez

Madrid

3:58:14

3:56:35

817

Rob van Dijk

Reeuwijk

3:58:14

3:56:57

818

Martijn Snijder

Tynaarlo

3:58:14

3:56:08

819

Lucas Ballif

Gouda

3:58:17

3:56:01

820

Frank Berkers

Rotterdam

3:58:18

3:56:08

821

Sjoerd Göddeke

Bergschenhoek

3:58:21

3:57:05

822

Pieter Verhoek

Avantri

3:58:35

3:55:40

823

Bastiaan de Haan

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:58:35

3:57:11

824

Raymond Weenink

Etten-Leur

3:58:36

3:57:26

825

Rene Zwiep

Energie

3:58:41

3:56:08

826

Sven de Jong

Brielle

3:58:41

3:56:35

827

Richard Beetlestone

Etten-Leur

3:58:46

3:56:35

828

Frans Jansen

Alphen aan den Rijn

3:58:49

3:57:05

829

Alex Vreugdenhil

De Lier

3:58:51

3:57:45

830

Peter Laurijssen

Minderhout

3:59:01

3:58:41

831

Gijs Verheijden

Venlo

3:59:04

3:57:15

832

Melvyn Dorder

Rhoon

3:59:06

3:58:24

833

Raoul de Rooij

Woerden

3:59:19

3:57:04

834

Johan Panis

Beveren

3:59:19

3:59:11

835

Emiel Egging

Houten

3:59:31

3:56:37

836

Richard Booms

Schoonhoven

3:59:34

3:59:08

837

Edie van den Berge

Assendelft

3:59:41

3:57:57

838

Remco van Golden

Rotterdam

3:59:49

3:57:54

839

Torsten Meißner

Konstanz

4:00:01

3:57:51

840

Harm Cop

Eindhoven

4:00:03

3:57:31

841

John Linting

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:00:03

3:57:15

842

Walter Koorneef

Alblasserdam

4:00:06

3:59:56

843

Koos Siep

Rotterdam

4:00:15

3:57:31

844

Koen van den Hurk

Sint-Oedenrode

4:00:16

3:59:59

845

Thijs Broekman

Almere

4:00:23

4:00:22

846

Joost de Graaf

IJsselstein Ut

4:00:24

3:58:16

847

Werner Draaisma

Running Holland

4:00:26

3:55:47

848

Emmanuel Haegeman

Ottignies

4:00:28

3:58:08

849

Arjen Visser

's-Gravenhage

4:00:29

3:58:55

850

Sander Oosterink

Doetinchem

4:00:30

3:55:21

851

Richard Goedendorp

Pallas '93

4:00:35

3:57:46

852

Adrian Conesa Garcia

Valencia

4:00:36

3:59:42

853

Emmanuel Verhulst

Rochefort

4:00:36

3:58:23

854

Leon van der Blom

Leek

4:00:38

3:57:59

855

Erwin van der Linden

Papendrecht

4:00:40

3:58:06

856

Jason van Duijvenvoorde

Hellevoetsluis

4:00:43

4:00:38

857

Jan Harm Schippers

Harkema

4:00:50

3:56:17

858

Gabriël Schuurman Hess

Spijkenisse

4:00:53

4:00:41

859

Justin Jansen

Rotterdam

4:00:59

3:58:46

860

Luc Geenen

Hulsberg

4:01:02

3:59:55

861

Ernst Harskamp

Houten

4:01:06

3:59:45

862

Remco Dautzenberg

Ransdaal

4:01:08

4:00:09

863

Christoph Wagner

Basel

4:01:09

3:57:34

864

Markus Birrer

Reinach

4:01:10

3:57:35

865

Rob Schakenbos

Amsterdam

4:01:11

3:57:26

866

Marcel Daalhuizen

Pijnacker

4:01:12

3:59:00

867

Vincent Stoops

Leuven

4:01:13

3:59:42

868

Alberto Herranz Gonzalez

Las Matas-Las Rozas

4:01:15

3:57:35

869

Nicolas BORIES

Merignac

4:01:17

3:59:02

870

Frank de Vocht

Bristol

4:01:19

4:00:02

871

Bob Dekema-de Rek

Gouda

4:01:28

4:01:12

872

Ronald Kempke

Nootdorp

4:01:28

4:00:01

873

Manfred Reuvekamp

PEC 1910

4:01:36

3:58:17

874

Eelco Geers

Rotterdam

4:01:54

4:00:27

875

Marc Weijmar

's-Gravenhage

4:01:58

3:57:15

876

Reinier Hamelink

Puttershoek

4:02:07

4:00:46

877

Maurits Prins

Vlaardingen

4:02:07

3:59:29

878

Henk van Strien

Spijkenisse

4:02:12

4:01:01

879

Maarten Gelderman

Hoek van Holland

4:02:15

4:01:45

880

Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra

Delft

4:02:17

4:02:06

881

Harold Wolbers

Heerhugowaard

4:02:18

3:59:50

882

Paul Albert Rodríguez Cuevas

Torrelodones

4:02:20

3:58:41

883

Ronald Klootwijk

Rotterdam

4:02:25

4:00:01

884

Alessandro del Forno

Rotterdam

4:02:26

4:02:18

885

Jérôme Nadalin

Séméac

4:02:40

4:02:12

886

Danny Huys

Lissewege

4:02:47

3:58:11

887

Eoin Gorman

Dunshaughlin Meath

4:02:48

4:01:14

888

Yoeri Zuidwijk

Rolde

4:02:49

4:01:05

889

Jarl van der Klift

Rotterdam

4:02:54

3:59:50

890

Antonino Pone

Casavatore

4:02:57

4:00:58

891

Stefan Turenhout

De Spartaan

4:03:04

4:02:02

892

David Scheele

Kloetinge

4:03:06

4:01:29

893

Ant Schlooz

Zundert

4:03:08

3:59:21

894

Bas van Gils

Deventer

4:03:15

4:02:46

895

Maurice Hertogh

THOR

4:03:19

4:03:08

896

Roy van Doorn

Rhoon

4:03:29

4:02:12

897

Alfred Van ' t Hof

Rijswijk Zh

4:03:30

3:59:06

898

Dennis Smits

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:03:40

4:01:37

899

Mike Huiskamp

Heinkenszand

4:03:47

4:03:41

900

Mark Landman

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:03:49

4:02:28

901

Mark Andriolo

Son en Breugel

4:03:56

4:00:36

902

Bogdan Tatomir

Almere

4:03:58

3:59:09

903

Austin Cheung

Almere

4:03:58

4:01:27

904

Paul Rijs

Koninklijke Marine - 7

4:03:59

4:02:37

905

Martijn Kegler

Sprint

4:04:06

4:02:52

906

Gert Kluskens

Melsele

4:04:11

3:59:26

907

Jarno Bostelaar

Rotterdam

4:04:13

4:03:55

908

Ronald Venderbos

Rotterdam

4:04:21

4:01:40

909

Martijn ten Wolde

Zwolle

4:04:26

4:02:34

910

Willem Middelkoop

Leerdam

4:04:27

3:59:57

911

Peter in 't Veen

Eerbeek

4:04:28

4:02:01

912

Mark Hoogland

's-Gravenhage

4:04:28

4:03:19

913

Maurice Witkam

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:04:31

4:04:00

914

David Defour

Kachtem

4:04:32

4:03:23

915

Angel Melguizo

Paris

4:04:37

4:03:24

916

Cüneyt Ölmez

Leiderdorp

4:04:43

4:03:20

917

Walter de Bruijn

Moordrecht

4:04:47

4:03:39

918

Koen Deuze

Zuidwolde Dr

4:04:53

4:02:35

919

Kevin Voogd

Rotterdam

4:04:58

4:04:12

920

Edwin Helder

Hoogeveen

4:05:09

4:03:04

921

Addie van de Wijgaart

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:05:10

4:01:07

922

Dennis de Waard

Gouda

4:05:12

4:03:14

923

Steven Dekeersmaeker

Meise

4:05:15

4:04:52

924

Gunther van Acker

Destelbergen

4:05:19

4:03:16

925

Daan De Groodt

Amsterdam

4:05:22

4:03:43

926

Max Zonneveld

Beverwijk

4:05:26

4:04:50

927

Antonio Poveda Alvarez

Velsen-Noord

4:05:31

4:05:27

928

Matthias Gelaude

Sijsele

4:05:32

4:03:39

929

Vincent Huiser

Kudelstaart

4:05:40

4:04:01

930

Arjan Bot

Brandwijk

4:05:46

4:01:38

931

Stefan Zandbergen

's-Gravenhage

4:05:47

4:04:09

932

Manwell Saro

Amsterdam

4:05:49

4:04:36

933

Martijn Verdoes

Vlaardingen

4:05:50

4:04:30

934

Martijn van Werkhoven

Dordrecht

4:06:04

4:04:09

935

Elwin Vankan

Rotterdam

4:06:04

4:04:10

936

Ralph Jansen

Amsterdam

4:06:09

4:04:18

937

Michel Doorn

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:06:12

4:05:14

938

Steven Smout

Wezemaal

4:06:20

4:04:52

939

Jasper Gremmen

ROTTERDAM

4:06:27

4:05:02

940

Roland Troost

Maassluis

4:06:35

4:04:54

941

Stefan Scheeringa

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:06:35

4:05:25

942

Sierdjan Koster

Groningen

4:06:47

4:04:45

943

Omid Idora

Vlissingen

4:06:52

4:05:41

944

Pim Klingens

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:06:54

4:02:35

945

Remco Spiering

Hellevoetsluis

4:06:57

4:04:42

946

Robert van Vuuren

Passaat

4:07:00

4:04:15

947

Raymond Hess

Rotterdam

4:07:08

4:05:24

948

Tony Pelletier

Vierzon

4:07:19

4:04:23

949

Xandrijn Bakker

Zwolle

4:07:20

4:05:08

950

Robbie Moran

Arklow

4:07:21

4:05:03

951

Cornelis van der Sluis

Rotterdam

4:07:21

4:06:53

952

Hette van der Zwaag

Haarlem

4:07:23

4:07:19

953

Erik Braun

Spijkenisse

4:07:28

4:06:19

954

Michiel van Diemen

Tilburg

4:07:29

4:06:56

955

Vincent Rolvers

Maassluis

4:07:35

4:06:00

956

Oswin Bomius

Dordrecht

4:07:35

4:02:49

957

Shane O'Sullivan

Greystones, Co. Wick

4:07:39

4:03:54

958

Erik Hammer

Strijen

4:07:42

4:05:32

959

Peter Fechter

Gergny

4:07:48

4:07:19

960

Peter Wiersma

Steenbergen Nb

4:07:49

4:07:47

961

Mark Buningh

Aon Groep Nederland - 1

4:07:51

4:07:05

962

Roy van Wezel

Dutch Runners

4:07:59

4:05:51

963

Jan Bikkembergs

Diepenbeek

4:08:00

4:06:51

964

Ivo van der Gaag

Brielle

4:08:15

4:06:08

965

Michel Sap

Fortuna

4:08:16

4:06:06

966

Arnoud Fijnvandraat

's-Gravenhage

4:08:30

4:05:13

967

Willem-Jan van der Zwaag

Groningen

4:08:35

4:07:24

968

Dennis de Goeij

Houten

4:08:38

4:07:12

969

Carol de Wit

Bergschenhoek

4:08:39

4:08:14

970

Abdellatif Elghaish

Doha

4:08:40

4:08:29

971

Michiel de Boer

Arnhem

4:08:48

4:05:29

972

Jeroen van Dongen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:08:49

4:06:41

973

Lodewijk Burghout

's Gravenmoer

4:08:53

4:07:03

974

Michel van Lunteren

Loopgroep Leeuwarden

4:08:58

4:06:25

975

Hein Schouwenaars

Rotterdam

4:09:02

4:07:51

976

Johannes Wiltjer

Rotterdam

4:09:15

4:08:41

977

Sander Lindemans

Fortuna

4:09:20

4:07:10

978

John Brown

Methven

4:09:22

4:07:21

979

Dumont Caryl

Binche

4:09:23

4:08:14

980

Chris Snelleman

Clytoneus

4:09:25

4:08:22

981

Reinier de Jong

Papendrecht

4:09:31

4:07:24

982

Paul Braun

Rotterdam

4:10:00

4:08:50

983

Kurt Marchand

Anzegem

4:10:03

4:09:59

984

Nicolas Holvoet

Munte

4:10:03

4:09:59

985

Paul Klaassen

Breda

4:10:33

4:08:10

986

Bas Delforterie

's-Hertogenbosch

4:10:34

4:08:10

987

Tom Verstockt

Kapellen

4:10:40

4:06:03

988

Jaap Walenkamp

Tilburg Road Runners

4:10:41

4:06:14

989

Dennis Hendrix

Spijkenisse

4:10:52

4:09:49

990

Errol Rozenblad

Rotterdam

4:11:06

4:10:09

991

Michel Verkaik

Schoonhoven

4:11:12

4:09:17

992

Hans van Vlaanderen

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:11:17

4:10:49

993

Paul van Rooijen

Hoofddorp

4:11:18

4:06:39

994

Roberto La Lumia

Barendrecht

4:11:18

4:09:00

995

Jeroen van Dijk

Delft

4:11:20

4:09:21

996

Ruben van der Steen

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:11:26

4:10:15

997

Daniel Sanchez Garcia

Barcelona

4:11:30

4:09:50

998

Javier Fernández Carbajo

Barcelona

4:11:30

4:09:49

999

Martel Smits

Giessenburg

4:11:49

4:10:00

1000

Rutger Rotmeijer

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:12:04

4:11:02

1001

Arthur de Lange

's-Gravenhage

4:12:23

4:11:36

1002

Michael Heeren

Geldrop

4:12:23

4:11:48

1003

Pjotr Hoogendoorn

Westmaas

4:12:25

4:12:03

1004

Christiaan Rodenburg

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:12:26

4:10:11

1005

Luuk Kruizinga

Aduard

4:12:26

4:10:10

1006

Mario Distelvelt

Hellevoetsluis

4:12:27

4:09:34

1007

Johan Kluts

Soest

4:12:31

4:09:46

1008

Maximillion Irving

Noord

4:12:37

4:12:27

1009

Eddie Tierney

Dublin 15

4:12:57

4:10:57

1010

Dennis van Beek

Beuningen Gld

4:12:58

4:12:30

1011

Marco Allijn

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:12:59

4:09:52

1012

Willem Sikkers

DAK

4:13:00

4:12:15

1013

Martijn de Nobel

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:13:03

4:12:35

1014

Philippe Impatient

Meise

4:13:16

4:09:27

1015

MinCheng Lee

Taipei

4:13:23

4:10:32

1016

Stephan Buis

Rotterdam

4:13:28

4:10:51

1017

David Jerry Schellen

Rotterdam

4:13:31

4:11:51

1018

Wim van Brussel

Tielrode

4:13:52

4:12:54

1019

Dennis Meulenberg

Etten-Leur

4:13:52

4:11:37

1020

Thijs Schipper

Rotterdam

4:13:54

4:12:00

1021

Adriaan Wagenaar

Haag Atletiek

4:13:54

4:13:28

1022

Juriaan Leissner

Spijkenisse

4:14:23

4:13:41

1023

Sjouke Wolters

Utrecht

4:14:24

4:13:45

1024

Sandor Michielse

Dordrecht

4:14:30

4:12:45

1025

Alexander Koers

Oud-Beijerland

4:14:43

4:14:27

1026

Sacha Aerts

Antwerpen

4:14:47

4:14:26

1027

Adriaan van Verseveld

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:15:14

4:15:12

1028

Joost de Moor

Hellevoetsluis

4:15:16

4:13:50

1029

Roeland van den Heuvel

Rotterdam

4:15:27

4:13:25

1030

Alex Jansen

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:15:28

4:14:21

1031

Marcin Zaborowski

Szczecin

4:15:39

4:12:45

1032

Byron CAstro Suarez

Barcelona

4:15:42

4:13:44

1033

Antonio Mateo Palu

Badalona

4:15:50

4:14:08

1034

Christophe Demol

Bruxelles

4:16:00

4:14:12

1035

Dennis Hartlieb

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:16:02

4:14:04

1036

Taco Moll

Rotterdam

4:16:18

4:11:53

1037

Ingar Luttik

Geldermalsen

4:16:30

4:15:29

1038

Ron Vrijdag

Spijkenisse

4:16:34

4:14:51

1039

Patrick van der Velden

Rotterdam

4:16:48

4:13:56

1040

Robbie Boi

Brugge

4:16:53

4:16:04

1041

Stéphane HUON

Pont à Marcq

4:16:59

4:16:38

1042

Jeroen Tettelaar

Bussum

4:17:03

4:16:13

1043

Ivan Gladush

Kiev

4:17:04

4:14:06

1044

Mark van der Wilt

Heerjansdam

4:17:32

4:16:48

1045

Manno van der Sluis

Bathmen

4:17:32

4:16:07

1046

Stuart Turkington

Groningen

4:17:37

4:13:09

1047

Edgar van Stokkom

SGS - 1

4:17:37

4:16:55

1048

Hendrik Willemse

Rotterdam

4:17:49

4:16:38

1049

Jonas Gretzer

Stockholm

4:17:56

4:16:41

1050

Daniel van der Schoor

Rotterdam

4:17:57

4:16:32

1051

Roel Christis

Amersfoort

4:18:21

4:16:14

1052

Matteo Roveda

Etten-Leur

4:18:23

4:16:38

1053

Joey Hollermann

Gouda

4:18:23

4:17:37

1054

Emmanuel Lemiere

Borre

4:18:28

4:16:41

1055

Fabian Bovenlander

Arnhem

4:18:31

4:16:29

1056

Freek de Haan

Gorinchem

4:18:34

4:16:14

1057

Paul Simpelaar

Alkmaar

4:18:37

4:13:55

1058

Tom Martens

Schilde

4:18:44

4:16:52

1059

Niels Wieffer

Almere

4:18:59

4:16:52

1060

Steven van de Veire

De Wielingen

4:19:09

4:18:51

1061

Bastiaan van Zanten

IJmuiden

4:19:25

4:17:45

1062

Arne Vlielander

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:19:40

4:18:26

1063

Sander Nichelmann

Ridderkerk

4:19:46

4:18:18

1064

Bob de Ruijter

Oostkamp

4:19:53

4:17:04

1065

Mark Tijsterman

Assendelft

4:19:58

4:19:18

1066

Werner De Craecker

Merelbeke

4:20:02

4:19:35

1067

Eddy Tromp

Zaandijk

4:20:09

4:16:04

1068

Jeroen Lammers

Bunnik

4:20:11

4:19:09

1069

Ramon van Egmond

Barendrecht

4:20:15

4:19:36

1070

Efstratios Patsianis

Giannitsa

4:20:28

4:18:44

1071

Ruud Cremers

Nuenen

4:20:29

4:18:26

1072

Dennis Robben

Boskoop

4:20:49

4:18:36

1073

Martijn Rumpen

Kerkrade

4:20:59

4:19:12

1074

Menno de Leeuw van Weenen

Rhoon

4:21:04

4:17:17

1075

Maarten Touwen

Breda

4:21:05

4:19:47

1076

Bass van der Linden

Vlaardingen

4:21:05

4:18:43

1077

Bart Marckx

Lede

4:21:07

4:21:01

1078

Juan Francisco Reyes Luna

Puebla

4:21:09

4:19:26

1079

Sander Kok

Poortugaal

4:21:11

4:18:56

1080

Lammert Makkink

Amersfoort

4:21:11

4:19:47

1081

Peter Meeldijk

Oud-Beijerland

4:21:20

4:19:15

1082

Edwin de Lange

Almere

4:21:24

4:19:24

1083

Sascha Teunissen Van Manen

Achel

4:21:26

4:19:49

1084

Arcadio Fernández García

Gijon

4:21:26

4:17:50

1085

Jelle Hofman

Voorburg

4:21:28

4:20:23

1086

Bart Warnaar

Vlaardingen

4:21:48

4:18:42

1087

Edward Pieper

Hercules

4:21:55

4:21:45

1088

Jerry Ramzan

Croon Electrotechniek BV - 1

4:21:58

4:19:49

1089

Andrew Tandy

London

4:22:00

4:19:27

1090

Wilson Rodrigues da Cruz

Rotterdam

4:22:06

4:19:06

1091

Frank van Wijngaarden

Rotterdam

4:22:08

4:21:01

1092

Dennis Annee

Leeuwarden

4:22:10

4:20:05

1093

Martin van Es

Barendrecht

4:22:13

4:22:07

1094

Maarten Griffioen

Climax

4:22:21

4:19:41

1095

René van Kessel

Ridderkerk

4:22:25

4:20:17

1096

Martin Albers

Rotterdam

4:22:27

4:20:16

1097

Maurice Beskers

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:22:33

4:22:26

1098

Hans Slootweg

Oudkarspel

4:22:47

4:20:28

1099

Jan Folkerts

Alkmaar

4:22:49

4:19:50

1100

Sascha Rüffer

Birkenwerder

4:22:53

4:19:52

1101

Niels van den Berg

Rijen

4:23:05

4:20:05

1102

Nordin Dadda

Venlo

4:23:37

4:21:39

1103

Shankar Narayan

Antwerp

4:24:14

4:20:51

1104

Eric Boelsma

Koninklijke Marine - 1

4:24:23

4:23:04

1105

Arjan Lubbe

Oostvoorne

4:24:24

4:22:50

1106

Danny Kruize

Schiedam

4:24:25

4:23:44

1107

Ferry Strikkers

Amsterdam

4:24:51

4:23:11

1108

Casimir Bergen

's-Gravenhage

4:24:56

4:23:42

1109

John Valkenburg

Nieuwegein

4:25:05

4:24:31

1110

Erik van Lent

Rotterdam

4:25:06

4:23:01

1111

Yuzuru Hotta

Amstelveen

4:25:18

4:24:18

1112

Ben van Borkulo

Alkmaar

4:25:20

4:24:17

1113

Carl Meen

Lowestoft

4:25:27

4:22:54

1114

Wouter Postma

Arnhem

4:25:27

4:23:20

1115

Koen Lefever

Wezemaal

4:25:27

4:24:32

1116

Dennis Fuglsang-Plesner

Etten-Leur

4:25:32

4:23:49

1117

Ronald Grothues

Schiedam

4:25:33

4:23:32

1118

Joost Vliegenthart

Lekkerkerk

4:25:35

4:23:01

1119

Klaas Groen

Nes gem Boarnsterhim

4:25:47

4:23:50

1120

Marnix Breedijk

Bodegraven

4:26:09

4:25:44

1121

Giuseppe Canu

Bathmen

4:26:12

4:24:47

1122

Jarno Gerritsen

Ridderkerk

4:26:21

4:23:32

1123

Vincent Praster

Arnhem

4:26:24

4:24:15

1124

Jeroen Houweling

Rotterdam

4:26:26

4:25:49

1125

Uthayakumar Sivanathan

Delfgauw

4:26:42

4:26:30

1126

Marco van der Schilden

Houten

4:26:52

4:25:11

1127

Joost Swinkels

Best

4:26:52

4:23:32

1128

Jeroen van Dam

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:27:02

4:24:08

1129

Govert Wessel

Schiedam

4:27:07

4:25:52

1130

Jan Pieter Hovinga

Beetsterzwaag

4:27:10

4:23:56

1131

Samuel Feltner

Fpo

4:27:13

4:26:22

1132

Jan Hindrik Spriensma

Kraggenburg

4:27:16

4:23:05

1133

Bart De Waele

De Pinte

4:27:23

4:25:22

1134

Sebastian Gawlas

Eijsden

4:27:30

4:25:21

1135

Nils Hoek

Utrecht

4:27:31

4:26:18

1136

Paul Muller

Hoek van Holland

4:27:46

4:24:35

1137

Ferry van Maurik

IJsselstein Ut

4:27:47

4:27:16

1138

KeesJan Rijswijk

SGS - 2

4:27:53

4:24:27

1139

Ar Selier

Fortuna

4:28:12

4:26:02

1140

Bas van Rijn

Vught

4:28:13

4:25:13

1141

Kees Link

Almere

4:28:15

4:25:31

1142

Wim Van Driessche

Sint Amandsberg

4:28:21

4:27:09

1143

Niels Kamerbeek

Clytoneus

4:28:29

4:26:29

1144

Ronald Dingjan

Poortugaal

4:28:38

4:28:22

1145

Leon Hendriks

Rockanje

4:28:40

4:26:11

1146

Chris van der Meulen

Wateringen

4:28:41

4:26:42

1147

Edwin van der Welle

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:28:43

4:28:16

1148

Daniel Valcq

Amsterdam

4:29:02

4:27:12

1149

Peter Teklenburg

Nieuwkuijk

4:29:03

4:25:11

1150

Martijn de Bruin

Kockengen

4:29:07

4:25:58

1151

Jeroen Kuilman

Breda

4:29:08

4:27:02

1152

Vincent van Suylekom

Zwijndrecht

4:29:18

4:26:38

1153

Arnoud Koppe

Bergambacht

4:29:23

4:28:41

1154

Gerjan Bakker

Dwingeloo

4:29:34

4:27:15

1155

Teh Tong Yang

Utrecht

4:29:39

4:25:38

1156

Jeroen Sap

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:29:41

4:28:54

1157

Peter Roodhorst

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:29:51

4:27:17

1158

Mohammad Hisham

Doha

4:30:24

4:28:45

1159

Thijs Zijlmans

Rotterdam

4:30:25

4:26:58

1160

Jan van Belzen

Vlaardingen

4:30:32

4:29:53

1161

Hans Böse

Tilburg

4:30:38

4:27:27

1162

Michiel Böse

Rijen

4:30:38

4:27:27

1163

Philippe Wohler

Etten-Leur

4:30:41

4:29:23

1164

Jeroen Salet

Rotterdam

4:30:47

4:28:56

1165

Mourad Bouhdif

Vlaardingen

4:31:05

4:30:41

1166

Wouter Jansen

Houten

4:31:10

4:29:29

1167

Richard Stolk

Heerjansdam

4:31:13

4:29:13

1168

Jan Willem van Hellemond

Oud-Beijerland

4:31:13

4:29:15

1169

Remco van de Waart

Olympia Halsteren

4:31:21

4:29:19

1170

Ben Dijk

's-Gravenhage

4:31:23

4:31:07

1171

Reinder De Vries

Parthenon

4:31:32

4:28:45

1172

Robert Jaspers

Coca-Cola Enterprises - 1

4:31:42

4:30:53

1173

Peter Wensing

Rotterdam

4:31:56

4:30:30

1174

Kevin Steinhorst

Rotterdam

4:32:06

4:28:48

1175

Jordy Passmann

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:32:07

4:28:49

1176

Haroen Doorson

Rotterdam

4:32:15

4:31:14

1177

Dennis Delwel

Vianen Ut

4:32:24

4:30:46

1178

Kevin Ronkes

Rotterdam

4:32:30

4:32:11

1179

Bart van Hofwegen

Rijen

4:32:38

4:29:39

1180

Dennis Giesbers

Rotterdam

4:32:39

4:32:37

1181

Mark Kruize

Schiedam

4:32:42

4:32:00

1182

Sebastiaan Ruigrok

Leiden

4:32:47

4:29:47

1183

Michiel Koers

Rotterdam

4:32:52

4:31:13

1184

Wouter Koorevaar

Schiedam

4:32:59

4:30:41

1185

Richard Moonen

Leidschendam

4:33:07

4:31:12

1186

Jeroen Kraaij

Haarlem

4:33:24

4:31:50

1187

Steve Van Gysel

Brasschaat

4:33:36

4:32:53

1188

Frank Reesink

PAC

4:33:37

4:31:22

1189

Jan- Willem Bekkers

's-Hertogenbosch

4:34:00

4:31:59

1190

Alexander Sieders

Hoogeveen

4:34:09

4:32:55

1191

Gordon de Neve

Bergen op Zoom

4:34:25

4:34:12

1192

Mark Duimelaar

Rotterdam

4:34:29

4:32:09

1193

Ivo Middelink

Breda

4:34:35

4:34:03

1194

Tom Hallowes

Weesp

4:34:52

4:34:22

1195

Danny Moerkerke

Spijkenisse

4:34:54

4:33:11

1196

Remko Bouw

Rotterdam

4:34:55

4:33:14

1197

Alex Bouw

Barendrecht

4:34:56

4:33:14

1198

Wiebo Walstra

De Sprinter

4:34:57

4:34:18

1199

Xavier Rouzeeuw

Rixensart

4:35:01

4:33:17

1200

Dennis van Staveren

Rotterdam

4:35:04

4:34:06

1201

Stephen Taylor

Amsterdam

4:35:26

4:31:52

1202

Juan Madarnas Gonzalez

Barendrecht

4:35:39

4:33:21

1203

Thomas Scholz

Etten-Leur

4:35:54

4:34:18

1204

Bram de Jong

Amersfoort

4:36:04

4:34:09

1205

Randy de Bruijne

Rotterdam

4:36:32

4:35:04

1206

Renaud Pire

Hermée

4:36:49

4:32:41

1207

Frederik Vandekerckhove

Roeselare

4:36:58

4:35:07

1208

Marcel van der Sanden

Rotterdam

4:37:37

4:37:22

1209

Jerry Jurez

Hees

4:37:45

4:35:00

1210

Patrick Kohnen

Kerkrade

4:38:00

4:36:56

1211

Yarno Muggen

Rotterdam

4:38:06

4:36:10

1212

Wichert Sierts

Vlissingen

4:38:08

4:36:43

1213

Luca Manna

Albano Laziale

4:38:21

4:36:17

1214

Jelle van der Bruggen

Zwijndrecht

4:38:23

4:35:10

1215

Martin van der Linden

Rotterdam

4:38:27

4:37:35

1216

Kjell van Ginkel

Rotterdam

4:38:30

4:37:32

1217

Harm Spoelstra

Zandvoort

4:38:35

4:37:48

1218

Stanislaw Lezak

's-Gravenhage

4:38:44

4:38:07

1219

Andre Backhuijs

Warmond

4:39:00

4:37:09

1220

Robbert Rothkrantz

Utrecht

4:39:14

4:38:45

1221

Axel Hol

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:39:39

4:38:01

1222

Alex Kalbasenka

Gorinchem

4:39:43

4:38:04

1223

Sander Peters

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:39:49

4:37:03

1224

Boudewijn van Autreve

Gent

4:39:57

4:38:39

1225

Ruben Vermaat

Groningen

4:40:17

4:39:22

1226

Hans Molenaar

Barendrecht

4:40:19

4:37:56

1227

Tobias Hertel

Aachen

4:40:19

4:37:58

1228

Martin Smeets

Pernis Rotterdam

4:40:28

4:38:45

1229

Raymond Bartels

Schiedam

4:40:32

4:39:10

1230

Richard van den Berg

Fortuna

4:40:43

4:39:01

1231

Martijn Streek

Gorinchem

4:40:58

4:38:38

1232

Raymond van der Vet

's-Gravenhage

4:41:15

4:38:10

1233

Hans Brokaar

Hellevoetsluis

4:41:29

4:39:27

1234

Marcel Versteeg

Rotterdam

4:41:46

4:40:37

1235

Dennis Adema

Barendrecht

4:42:01

4:40:33

1236

Martijn Van Winkelhof

Rotterdam

4:42:04

4:41:31

1237

Marco Essenberg

Parthenon

4:42:11

4:40:06

1238

Dustin Steenvoorden

Almere

4:42:25

4:41:52

1239

Ronan Potter

Amsterdam

4:43:04

4:41:16

1240

John Archer

Soest

4:43:05

4:41:18

1241

Tom Velghe

Zwijndrecht

4:43:19

4:43:08

1242

Willium Van Petersen

Heerde

4:43:30

4:42:15

1243

Jeremaine Semil

Rotterdam

4:43:36

4:39:04

1244

Robbert Geertzema

Amersfoort

4:43:41

4:41:47

1245

Ruben Monfrooy

Rotterdam

4:43:45

4:42:26

1246

Ricardo Gunneman

Spark

4:44:19

4:43:41

1247

Dennis Bruin

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:44:30

4:41:46

1248

Sebastien Bruis

Rotterdam

4:45:20

4:44:13

1249

Richard Boer

Dordrecht

4:45:33

4:43:18

1250

Adrian Goossen

Rhoon

4:45:41

4:43:55

1251

Jan Deurloo

Bruinisse

4:45:57

4:43:03

1252

Berry Verdonk

Rhoon

4:46:30

4:43:11

1253

Frans Seele

De Bilt

4:46:40

4:44:33

1254

Maciek Kulik

Rotterdam

4:46:49

4:44:38

1255

Michiel Haak

Streefkerk

4:47:49

4:45:55

1256

Stefan Geldof

Vlaardingen

4:47:54

4:47:04

1257

Mustafa Fakhir

Zoetermeer

4:47:56

4:44:57

1258

Robin Kuijs

Schiedam

4:48:02

4:46:18

1259

Patrick Klecker

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:48:13

4:47:45

1260

Sven Somers

Westmalle

4:48:13

4:47:29

1261

Thomas Hedegaard Rasmussen

's-Gravenhage

4:48:59

4:47:32

1262

Sunjay Manian

Antwerp

4:48:59

4:46:43

1263

Rudy Banffer

Rotterdam

4:49:18

4:47:09

1264

Jeroen Herders

Schiedam

4:49:21

4:49:09

1265

Mike Wilmot

Vlaardingen

4:49:43

4:48:42

1266

Twan Fransen

Boxtel

4:49:47

4:47:55

1267

Maurice Fuykschot

Rotterdam

4:49:54

4:48:56

1268

Francisco Ruiz Gonzalez

La Bañeza

4:49:57

4:48:28

1269

Martijn Lokman

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:50:02

4:47:34

1270

Rene Termijn

Rotterdam

4:50:19

4:48:57

1271

Leo Saalmink

Zutphen

4:50:20

4:47:51

1272

Ingmar van der Waaij

BDO - 1

4:50:23

4:48:55

1273

Hugo Dirks

's-Gravenhage

4:50:36

4:48:20

1274

Rob Vlam

Spijkenisse

4:50:44

4:49:35

1275

Marco Brouwers

Grevenbicht

4:50:53

4:50:11

1276

Alex De Groot

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:51:10

4:48:33

1277

Dan Davies

Ipswich

4:51:15

4:49:07

1278

Casper de Boer

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:51:19

4:50:36

1279

Willem Janssen

's-Gravenhage

4:51:28

4:50:51

1280

Marc Da Silva

Le Raincy

4:51:33

4:50:51

1281

Hannes Bernoski

Rotterdam

4:51:35

4:47:13

1282

Dennis van Haasteren

Tegelen

4:52:14

4:51:47

1283

Jeroen Willems

Rheezerveen

4:52:15

4:52:12

1284

Dennis van Dijk

Monster

4:52:23

4:51:35

1285

Raul Manuel Pardo Pors

Rotterdam

4:52:25

4:48:57

1286

Pieter van Klinken

OSS-VOLO

4:52:26

4:49:18

1287

Michel van Doorn

Zwijndrecht

4:52:39

4:48:04

1288

Kasper Schuur

Rotterdam

4:52:48

4:52:30

1289

Pieter Willem Hoogstad

Rotterdam

4:52:59

4:51:08

1290

Bouwe Tichelaar

Bolsward

4:53:31

4:51:38

1291

Ricardo Silva

Rotterdam

4:53:34

4:52:45

1292

Vladimir Kerkhoff

Hoofddorp

4:53:46

4:52:13

1293

Taco van der Wel

Bergschenhoek

4:54:20

4:52:05

1294

Andrew Sullivan

Hope Mills

4:54:48

4:53:56

1295

Ronald Kerver

Bergschenhoek

4:54:49

4:50:54

1296

Justin van Pelt

Bodegraven

4:55:06

4:53:43

1297

Mark de Kok

Maasland

4:55:09

4:53:27

1298

PD van Wijngaarden

Roermond

4:55:15

4:53:58

1299

Marcel Steenbergen

Oudewater

4:55:30

4:53:36

1300

Iwan Reus

Oosthuizen

4:55:31

4:53:20

1301

Ramon Hopman

Rotterdam

4:55:37

4:54:52

1302

Martijn Van der Hoek

Zwijndrecht

4:55:42

4:54:37

1303

Kazufumi Itabashi

's-Gravenhage

4:56:42

4:56:34

1304

Stephan Pues

Etten-Leur

4:56:44

4:55:06

1305

Masanori Kobayashi

Bergschenhoek

4:56:52

4:53:20

1306

Erik Pronk

Zoetermeer

4:57:10

4:55:47

1307

Jan Pieter Nijhof

Rotterdam

4:57:44

4:57:01

1308

Gareth Hay

Scarborough

4:57:45

4:55:35

1309

Fouad Kadi

Paray-Vieille Poste

4:57:56

4:55:12

1310

Arjan van Egmond

Spirit Lelystad

4:58:10

4:56:43

1311

Steven Harrevelt

Rotterdam

4:58:16

4:58:08

1312

Richard de Koning

Ravels

4:58:20

4:58:11

1313

Daniel Soto Aranda

Schiedam

4:58:49

4:58:21

1314

René van Wezel

Kaatsheuvel

4:59:02

4:56:31

1315

Frans van Efferen

Dutch Runners

5:01:21

4:58:30

1316

Hein Slagman

Gorredijk

5:01:24

4:57:52

1317

Joris Alberda

Den Haag

5:01:26

4:57:53

1318

Richard Bootsman

Ede Gld

5:01:36

5:00:36

1319

Wobbe van der Linden

Pallas '93

5:01:48

4:59:15

1320

Ryan Simpson

Chicago

5:01:54

5:00:54

1321

Niels Moerkerken

Rotterdam

5:02:37

4:59:50

1322

Almir Uzunovic

Berlin

5:04:06

5:00:37

1323

Steven Claes

Etten-Leur

5:04:06

5:01:51

1324

Dzidas Martinaitis

Luxembourg

5:04:13

5:02:08

1325

Martijn Van der Zande

's-Hertogenbosch

5:04:20

5:03:43

1326

Gwenvaël Loncle

Kristiansand

5:04:44

5:01:16

1327

Jorg de Goey

Duiven

5:04:47

5:02:03

1328

Floris Kruijsifix

Lelystad

5:05:10

5:01:01

1329

Marijn van Trier

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

5:06:26

5:03:14

1330

Trevor Zulberg

Johannesburg

5:06:32

5:04:55

1331

Daniel van Lit

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:06:48

5:04:56

1332

Barbaros Metin

's-Gravenhage

5:07:26

5:07:13

1333

Atsuhisa Nakagomi

Amstelveen

5:07:34

5:05:53

1334

Jérémy Dédelot

Airon Notre Dame

5:08:39

5:08:03

1335

Cesar Chunga-Castillo

Etten-Leur

5:09:40

5:08:09

1336

Marcel Slagboom

Dordrecht

5:10:02

5:05:21

1337

Stephan Schilder

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:10:40

5:08:35

1338

Johannes Hahnemann

Neuss

5:10:42

5:10:33

1339

Jimi van Duuren

Bodegraven

5:11:20

5:09:52

1340

Ineke Kors

Geleen

5:11:52

5:10:06

1341

Duncan Breinburg

Rotterdam

5:12:45

5:10:01

1342

Fokke Minnesma

Edegem

5:12:46

5:09:52

1343

Bjorn de Jong

Dordrecht

5:12:51

5:10:30

1344

Anildo Brito

Rotterdam

5:12:54

5:11:53

1345

Degamo Wendell

Etten-Leur

5:15:53

5:12:00

1346

Gabor Soltesz

Hellevoetsluis

5:16:13

5:12:33

1347

Sumitro Roy

Eindhoven

5:17:12

5:15:47

1348

Iwan van Sint Anneland

's-Gravendeel

5:18:04

5:17:54

1349

Christoph Pantel

Etten-Leur

5:18:55

5:16:49

1350

Serdar Vaglar

Istanbul

5:18:55

5:18:41

1351

Leonard van Broekhoven

Haarlem

5:19:34

5:15:50

1352

Martijn Stortenbeker

Ridderkerk

5:20:42

5:18:18

1353

Léon van Wijngaarden

's-Gravendeel

5:20:56

5:19:40

1354

Dirk Ghillebaert

Wervik

5:21:17

5:19:28

1355

Blažo Maksimovic

Belgrade

5:21:21

5:21:04

1356

Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin

Neuhausen

5:22:18

5:18:13

1357

Stefan Ong

Purmerend

5:25:32

5:24:26

1358

Yoshinori Tomida

Amstelveen

5:27:59

5:27:32

1359

Raphael Altewulf

Etten-Leur

5:28:11

5:26:59

1360

Peter de Vries

Zwijndrecht

5:30:53

5:30:48

1361

Ronald Schotman

Oud-Beijerland

5:30:54

5:26:42

1362

Sjaf Lanuru

Ridderkerk

5:33:13

5:31:06

1363

David Ashcroft

Skelmersdale

5:35:24

5:35:24

1364

Kamel Essabane

Rotterdam

5:44:48

5:43:14

M40, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

David Palmer

Sheffield

2:28:42

2:28:39

2

Thierry Collet

Locmine

2:32:53

2:32:47

3

Pascal Kaers

Begijnendijk

2:33:58

2:33:46

4

Philippe Devel

Ensival

2:37:37

2:37:32

5

Anders Österlund

Västerås

2:37:40

2:37:37

6

Andreas Magnusson

Gothenburg

2:38:10

2:38:00

7

Ciaran McCarthy

Dublin

2:39:10

2:38:56

8

Fernando Ostornol

Santiago

2:39:39

2:39:31

9

Darren Lee

Toronto, Ontario

2:39:48

2:39:39

10

Teemu Planting

Vantaa

2:39:49

2:39:38

11

Rodolfe Pontoizeau

Veldegem

2:40:09

2:40:03

12

Jon Iturralde Barrutia

Andoain

2:40:09

2:39:57

13

Victor Phaff

Pallas '93

2:41:27

2:41:21

14

Sierd Sikkema

THOR

2:43:46

2:43:45

15

Sean Murphy

Trim, Co. Meath

2:43:53

2:43:22

16

Rune Kvikstad

Gjovik

2:43:55

2:43:45

17

Steve Vervueren

Vilvoorde

2:44:07

2:43:54

18

Abdel-ali Bouzeboudja

Senlis

2:44:26

2:44:20

19

Christopher Redhead

Mametz

2:44:51

2:44:37

20

Michael Nijland

Atos

2:44:52

2:44:30

21

David Araujo

Saint Aubin Sur Scie

2:45:00

2:44:59

22

Stéphane Leconte

Saint Nicolas d'Alt

2:45:31

2:45:01

23

Chris Muldoon

Dublin

2:45:32

2:45:19

24

Andre Korpelshoek

NSL

2:46:26

2:46:21

25

Damien Chaperon

Marguerittes

2:46:43

2:46:42

26

Kristoffer Sideby

Sävedalen

2:46:45

2:46:39

27

Alar Abram

Saku

2:46:55

2:46:41

28

Daniel Bouzon

Avry-sur-Matran

2:47:34

2:47:25

29

Maarten van Veen

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:47:47

2:47:42

30

Richard Schippers

Passaat

2:48:08

2:47:54

31

Martin Kleinjan

Rotterdam

2:48:09

2:47:56

32

Kirsten Leemans

Sandton

2:48:12

2:47:58

33

Peter Gnodde

NOP

2:48:26

2:48:15

34

Faure Fabien

Thorigny Sur Oreuse

2:48:35

2:48:31

35

James Lefrak

New York

2:48:47

2:48:42

36

Marcos Tapia

Irun

2:48:52

2:48:38

37

Paul Gaimster

London

2:49:09

2:49:00

38

Joan Batlle-Romero

Banyoles

2:49:40

2:49:27

39

Gary Hall

Mons en Baroeul

2:50:07

2:49:55

40

Mark van Hoorn

Altis

2:50:11

2:50:07

41

Peter van Limbergen

AV '56

2:50:56

2:50:47

42

Bart Vleugels

Itegem

2:51:03

2:50:47

43

Adam Howlett

Chattisham

2:51:48

2:51:35

44

Iñigo Eseverri Sainz

Irún

2:52:29

2:52:07

45

Maurits Heikoop

Koninklijke Marine - 6

2:52:52

2:52:40

46

Marcel Fiering

Pallas '93

2:53:02

2:52:53

47

Gregory MASCOT

Hesdin L'abbe

2:53:12

2:52:19

48

John Pollmann

Savièse

2:53:22

2:53:05

49

Fergus O'Neill

The Coast, Dublin 13

2:53:32

2:53:12

50

Andrew Pace

Bishop's Waltham

2:53:56

2:53:24

51

Yaron Katriel

Natanya

2:54:10

2:53:38

52

Yves Vandemeulebroucke

Avelgem

2:54:13

2:53:50

53

Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró

Agramunt

2:54:15

2:53:46

54

Dario Marzeglia

Roma

2:54:27

2:53:58

55

Guerino Cerretani

loreto aprutino (PE)

2:54:30

2:54:14

56

Ken Harker

Northallerton

2:54:34

2:54:18

57

Ruud Bergmann

Loopgroep PK

2:54:35

2:54:35

58

Jay Sauer

Cifla

2:55:16

2:55:09

59

Ricardo Ortega Fernandez

Pamplona

2:55:21

2:54:53

60

Nasser Eddine Yacoubi

L Ile St Denis

2:55:38

2:55:26

61

Claudio Brabants

Lochristi

2:55:39

2:55:28

62

Jos Richie

KPN - 1

2:56:11

2:56:11

63

Henrik Nordtorp Jorgensen

Lyngby

2:56:12

2:55:51

64

Gianfranco Lazzerini

Chiusi

2:56:33

2:55:56

65

Eamon Dunbar

Sligo

2:56:35

2:56:07

66

Mark Kelly

Dublin

2:56:37

2:56:08

67

Wojciech Piszczatowski

Warsaw

2:56:43

2:56:12

68

Steve Bermond

Paris

2:56:59

2:56:32

69

Raymond Laseur

Altis

2:57:14

2:57:08

70

Frank Hoogeboom

Tuitjenhorn

2:57:19

2:56:39

71

Arjan Beije

PostNL - 1

2:57:30

2:57:16

72

José Ángel García Iglesias

Gijón

2:57:40

2:57:26

73

Alan Ryan

Laupahoehoe

2:57:44

2:57:30

74

Erwin Hoekstra

Beverwijk

2:57:48

2:57:21

75

Olaf Brouwers

Rotterdam

2:57:58

2:56:40

76

Byron Anderson

Gorinchem

2:58:05

2:57:28

77

Barry 't Hoen

Willemstad Nb

2:58:05

2:56:04

78

Patrick van Veghel

Coca-Cola Enterprises - 1

2:58:21

2:58:02

79

Pietro Monaco

Lamadelaine

2:58:25

2:58:04

80

Manuel Bauderer

Kumhausen

2:58:27

2:57:48

81

André Melissant

Flakkee

2:58:35

2:58:31

82

Paul Aernouts

Wuustwezel

2:58:41

2:57:42

83

Rüdiger Herrmann

Lauda-Königshofen

2:58:42

2:58:08

84

Marcel de Vette

Spirit Oud Beijerland

2:58:46

2:58:28

85

Nicolas Coppin

Outreau

2:58:53

2:58:17

86

Martin Vereecken

Gentbrugge

2:59:02

2:57:46

87

Sébastien Ghestem

Lomme

2:59:11

2:58:50

88

Abilio Vieira dos Santos

Roye

2:59:14

2:58:43

89

Philippe Carlier

Hemevillers

2:59:14

2:58:44

90

Edwin Verkaik

Reeuwijk

2:59:17

2:58:42

91

Ronnie van Dortmont

Generaal Michaelis

2:59:17

2:58:58

92

Henrik Danielsson

Linköping

2:59:21

2:58:54

93

Mattijs van Dulkenraad

Sparta

2:59:30

2:58:35

94

Iban Del Hierro

Barcelona

2:59:35

2:59:01

95

Carles Masip Vernis

Reus

2:59:46

2:59:15

96

Andreas Öberg

Ljusdal

2:59:57

2:59:32

97

David Kearins

Sligo

3:00:10

2:59:42

98

Graham Hopkins

Dublin

3:00:15

2:59:27

99

Frank Verbesselt

Dendermonde

3:00:18

2:59:31

100

Stephan Stam

Olympus '70

3:00:19

2:59:59

101

Maurice Janssen

Herpen

3:00:21

3:00:01

102

Dubravko Ferberuš

Dubrava

3:00:22

2:59:18

103

Peter Bossuyt

Wevelgem

3:00:26

2:59:42

104

Mikael Olsson

Brussels

3:00:41

3:00:19

105

Dennis Florussen

Scheldesport

3:00:50

3:00:16

106

Jos Boshuizen

Dordrecht

3:00:55

3:00:23

107

Steven De Bruyn

Erpe Mere

3:01:00

3:00:38

108

Luc Nizet

Heusden-Zolder

3:01:03

3:00:43

109

Marcel Welzen

AVON

3:01:44

3:01:38

110

Thomas Wodak

Kemberg / OT Radis

3:01:48

3:01:39

111

Dany Herscher

Pulversheim

3:01:50

3:01:07

112

Mohammed Zemouri

Almere

3:02:17

3:01:41

113

Rutger Thung

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:02:33

3:02:10

114

Harald Jenni

Winterthur

3:02:39

3:00:54

115

Emmanuel Alves

Montsec

3:02:44

3:02:18

116

Marc Donkers

Flakkee

3:03:00

3:02:28

117

Pascal Lehance

Liege

3:03:02

3:02:15

118

Damien Tolan

Maynooth

3:03:11

3:02:50

119

Yvan Moos

Ayent

3:03:14

3:02:57

120

Inez Beirens

Koksijde

3:03:18

3:03:05

121

Gerry Hoefkens

Wiekevorst

3:03:27

3:02:49

122

Juha Roestenburg

Woerden

3:03:48

3:02:24

123

Victor Bogers

Phanos

3:03:56

3:03:01

124

Pat Tanner

Biel

3:04:21

3:02:01

125

Jose Manuel Moldes GraÑa

Santiago De Compost

3:04:25

3:04:08

126

Eric Varache

Paris

3:04:33

3:04:04

127

Anne Wiersma

Climax

3:04:41

3:04:00

128

Jeroen Paap

DEM

3:04:42

3:04:32

129

Valery Rokia

Illies

3:04:47

3:03:57

130

Damian Shirley

London

3:04:47

3:04:19

131

Patrick Marien

THOR

3:04:56

3:04:53

132

Ron van de Hee

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:05:04

3:05:01

133

Jeroen ten Klooster

Wijhe

3:05:06

3:04:53

134

Richard Hayes

Norwich

3:05:20

3:02:45

135

Alex Olieman

Ron Clarke

3:05:24

3:05:21

136

Sander Rijnders

Dreumel

3:05:34

3:03:17

137

Erwin van de Lisdonk

Taxandria Atletiek

3:05:43

3:03:35

138

Joffrey Defour

Brugge

3:05:47

3:04:46

139

Juri Ferazzini

Trescore Balneario

3:05:59

3:05:11

140

Jean-Pierre Louwers

Prins Hendrik

3:06:13

3:06:10

141

David ROHEE

Flers

3:06:16

3:06:04

142

Bruno Bouvier

Rueil-malmaison

3:06:29

3:06:16

143

Gunter Laenens

Bredene

3:06:41

3:06:09

144

Vincent Colart

Gruson

3:06:42

3:06:33

145

Lieven Jacobs

Antwerpen

3:06:45

3:05:58

146

Stefan Calebout

Knokke-heist

3:06:56

3:06:34

147

Bas Pepping

Limmen

3:07:04

3:06:41

148

Declan Grogan

Carrigaline

3:07:12

3:07:03

149

Alessandro Pagano

Roma

3:07:28

3:06:38

150

Winston van Gemd

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:07:29

3:07:23

151

Axel Reimers

Gütersloh

3:07:35

3:06:04

152

IÑigo Lopez Azkarreta

Bilbao

3:08:05

3:07:53

153

Cezary Dabrowski

Piaseczno

3:08:10

3:05:54

154

Nuno Sebastião

Turcifal

3:08:15

3:07:20

155

Peter van Rij

Waterland

3:08:20

3:08:09

156

Guido van Steenis

Koninklijke Marine - 9

3:08:20

3:07:51

157

Gaetan Jouen

Le Havre

3:08:22

3:06:41

158

Pieter Tensen

Moordrecht

3:08:25

3:08:19

159

Adam Duchnicz

CARRIGTWOHILL cork

3:08:27

3:07:06

160

Kasper Wulff

HAC '63

3:08:33

3:08:25

161

Cees den Boer

Raamsdonksveer

3:08:40

3:07:59

162

Menno van der Meer

Douane Nederland - 1

3:08:58

3:08:26

163

Alejandro Reino

Corrubedo

3:09:00

3:08:02

164

Kaido Raudvere

Casteau

3:09:00

3:07:52

165

Remy Stolk

Fortuna

3:09:05

3:04:44

166

Johan Mulder

Noord-Scharwoude

3:09:23

3:08:26

167

Sebastiano Cabras

Luras

3:09:25

3:08:12

168

Ivo Ruijter

Landsmeer

3:09:29

3:07:32

169

Klaas Boomsma

Amsterdam

3:09:31

3:09:11

170

Dennis Teuling

Sant Feliu de Llobr.

3:09:40

3:08:43

171

Gerben Zomer

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:09:47

3:09:25

172

Antonio Mantrisi

Christnach

3:10:03

3:08:23

173

Christian Loeffen

U-Track

3:10:09

3:10:01

174

Michael Wimmer

Bruxelles

3:10:16

3:09:53

175

Gregory Robe

Rouvroy

3:10:22

3:07:54

176

Paul-Henri 's Heeren

Gent

3:10:22

3:09:20

177

Bart Deckers

Zonhoven

3:10:36

3:10:17

178

Didier Plovier

Tourcoing

3:11:27

3:10:54

179

Andre Gijsendorffer

Zwolle

3:11:28

3:10:53

180

Marc van den Heuvel

U-Track

3:11:52

3:11:44

181

Raimo Haverink

Hellas

3:11:56

3:09:55

182

Ronald Vervenne

Maassluis

3:12:01

3:09:36

183

Erik Rombouts

Hoogstraten

3:12:07

3:10:58

184

Frédéric Sayssac

Lille

3:12:12

3:12:03

185

Jos Wolf

OSS-VOLO

3:12:12

3:11:30

186

Ernst Koelman

Amsterdam

3:12:17

3:11:20

187

Edwin van Straten

Spijkenisse

3:12:19

3:11:45

188

Jimmy Kelchtermans

Houthalen

3:12:21

3:12:00

189

Georg Demetz

St.Ulrich

3:12:44

3:12:20

190

Frederic Billant

Dunkerque

3:12:47

3:10:42

191

Philippe Mertens

Gentbrugge

3:12:49

3:12:27

192

David Noel

La Capelle Les Boulo

3:13:00

3:11:31

193

Peter de Koning

Ridderkerk

3:13:02

3:12:51

194

Arno Theeuwen

Atletiek Leudal

3:13:12

3:12:20

195

Bart-Jan Westerhof

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:13:17

3:12:34

196

Gaetano Vita

Liège

3:13:20

3:12:49

197

Daan Verboven

Prins Hendrik

3:13:25

3:12:03

198

Arvid Janssen

Amsterdam

3:13:28

3:12:45

199

Tarik Fawzi

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:13:41

3:12:35

200

Bert De Pauw

Duisburg

3:13:42

3:13:24

201

Natalio Del Alamo

Madrid

3:13:44

3:12:05

202

Lars Gootjes

De Kieviten

3:14:07

3:13:56

203

Bas-Jan Stoute

Ermelo

3:14:10

3:12:44

204

Kieran Coleman

Sligo

3:14:10

3:13:11

205

Javier Sanchez

Irun

3:14:16

3:12:10

206

Dave Van Duppen

Dessel

3:14:19

3:13:35

207

Bart te Riele

Arnhem

3:14:27

3:13:14

208

Edwin van den Berg

Olympus '70

3:14:29

3:13:41

209

Eddy de Kwant

Dutch Runners

3:14:30

3:13:39

210

Christian Schröder

Münster

3:14:31

3:14:10

211

Patrick Snijders

Atletiek Leudal

3:14:34

3:13:54

212

Ariën Kruijer

Tuitjenhorn

3:14:40

3:14:01

213

Olaf Dekkers

Leiden Atletiek

3:14:43

3:13:52

214

Jose Miguel Quintana

Mexico DF

3:14:57

3:12:34

215

Raymond Meijer

Barendrecht

3:14:58

3:14:07

216

Duncan Byrne

's-Gravenhage

3:14:59

3:14:40

217

Casper Kemp

Breda

3:15:00

3:14:09

218

Eric Castelloti

Lille

3:15:02

3:14:24

219

Jeremy Eilander

Amsterdam

3:15:04

3:14:14

220

Marcel van Boxtel

Vught

3:15:12

3:14:20

221

Gijs Rotmans

Bergschenhoek

3:15:22

3:14:44

222

Antonio Porcu

Sandyford Dublin 18

3:15:30

3:12:51

223

Rik Van de Walle

Aalter

3:15:32

3:15:08

224

Marc Begon

Senlis

3:15:54

3:15:06

225

Ahmet Can Bozkurt

Istanbul

3:16:06

3:15:23

226

Alexey Fedorenko

Miscow

3:16:07

3:14:40

227

Dennis van der Spoel

Hoofddorp

3:16:17

3:15:34

228

Stephan Kaemmerer

Hannover

3:16:21

3:15:49

229

Jimmy Alberg

Rotterdam

3:16:27

3:15:58

230

Jeroen van der Stokker

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:16:28

3:15:30

231

Luca Francesco Mingrone

Caselle Torinese

3:16:30

3:15:18

232

Johan Karelse

AV '56

3:16:35

3:15:55

233

Mikael Le Moigne

Quimper

3:16:43

3:15:40

234

Pierre Lebeau

Herin

3:16:44

3:14:34

235

Olivier Fournier

Grand-fort-philippe

3:16:50

3:16:08

236

Ivan van der Steen

Hoogstraten

3:17:07

3:15:28

237

Frank Hofstede

Dutch Runners

3:17:11

3:15:32

238

Lars Ekholm

Roskilde

3:17:18

3:15:14

239

Jonas fa*gerström

Älta

3:17:20

3:15:52

240

Dominique Bodin

Equeurdreville

3:17:26

3:16:30

241

Erik de Kraker

Oost-Souburg

3:17:32

3:16:25

242

Javi Hoff

Irun

3:17:58

3:15:51

243

Marcel Borsboom

Koninklijke Marine - 2

3:18:05

3:16:26

244

Yvo Bonnet

Barendrecht

3:18:12

3:17:47

245

Edser Kuiper

Dronryp

3:18:18

3:16:02

246

Tim van Hellemont

Eindhoven

3:18:20

3:17:17

247

Hans den Dekker

Vlaardingen

3:18:25

3:17:49

248

Francesco Veentra

Rotterdam

3:18:33

3:17:44

249

Neil Stone

Blessington

3:18:38

3:16:53

250

Ekhart Suys

Evergem

3:18:42

3:15:50

251

Steef Karthaus

Rijnsburg

3:18:42

3:17:53

252

Josef Danell

Askim

3:18:43

3:17:02

253

Marcel Den Breejen

Hoofddorp

3:18:44

3:15:19

254

Ron Melis

Amstelveen

3:18:48

3:17:53

255

Dick Vries

Appingedam

3:19:02

3:17:42

256

Matthieu Pourcher

St GERMAIN EN LAYE

3:19:29

3:16:53

257

Gerton Maurix

Sint-Michielsgestel

3:19:31

3:18:15

258

Egon Mecklenfeld

Huizen

3:19:32

3:17:36

259

Dimitri China

Meix-le-Tige

3:19:38

3:18:03

260

Kin kwong Wong

Tai Ping Est, N.t.

3:19:43

3:19:21

261

Edwin Schellevis

Energie

3:19:43

3:19:04

262

Robert Golanski

Brussel SPW

3:19:47

3:18:26

263

Stephen Bateson

Robinstown, Navan

3:19:55

3:18:48

264

Nicolas Prigent

Poullaouen

3:19:56

3:18:52

265

Gianluca Banci

Signa

3:19:57

3:19:06

266

Adam Hecquet

Woking

3:19:57

3:17:07

267

Ruud Steenbergen

AKU

3:20:08

3:18:43

268

Pieter Reijnders

Assendelft

3:20:10

3:17:52

269

Tom Poynton

London

3:20:12

3:18:21

270

Eric Garnier

Beauvais

3:20:18

3:18:40

271

Stéphane Python

Egg bei Zürich

3:20:29

3:19:53

272

Jose Antonio Pina

AlcaÑiz

3:20:32

3:18:39

273

Ferry de Valk

Heerjansdam

3:20:39

3:20:19

274

Arjen van Tol

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:20:50

3:20:42

275

Paul Kapitein

Arnhem

3:20:57

3:19:44

276

Carlos Sybesma

Alblasserdam

3:20:59

3:19:06

277

Benno Roelofsen

Zetten

3:20:59

3:19:56

278

Nathan Smith

Flaxby

3:21:00

3:18:17

279

Augusto Rodriguez Melendez

Duiven

3:21:03

3:21:02

280

Rico Slot

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:21:15

3:20:26

281

Laurent Rozewicz

Fontaine les dijon

3:21:17

3:20:52

282

Edwin Vonk

Sprint

3:21:19

3:21:19

283

Eric Berserik

Westervoort

3:21:25

3:20:44

284

Konstantin Penkov

London

3:21:31

3:20:40

285

Rienk Scholtemeijer

Almere

3:21:33

3:20:55

286

Kees Brouwer

Funrunners Rotterdam

3:21:33

3:21:19

287

Ralph Lemstra

Puttershoek

3:21:34

3:21:21

288

Yuri Verolme

Rozenburg Zh

3:21:39

3:20:38

289

Marc Haex

Weert

3:21:45

3:19:49

290

Rui Domingos

Schieren

3:21:46

3:20:01

291

Philippe Rudant

Roost Warendin

3:21:50

3:21:24

292

Christophe GASCHIN

Flers

3:21:51

3:20:54

293

Jeroen Klink

Delta Sport

3:22:03

3:21:10

294

Marc de Wilde

Vaassen

3:22:09

3:21:18

295

Endy Slock

Scheldesport

3:22:10

3:21:37

296

Harun Ersin

Gonesse

3:22:20

3:20:03

297

Björn Åsén

Alingsås

3:22:22

3:21:12

298

Luis Rodrigues

ThÔnex

3:22:22

3:20:20

299

Bas van Bon

Houten

3:22:25

3:19:54

300

Young de Graaf

Energie

3:22:31

3:21:54

301

Martijn Van Kruining

Barendrecht

3:22:31

3:22:05

302

Björn Weier

Bocholt

3:22:35

3:20:15

303

André Schravemade

Zoetermeer

3:22:42

3:21:49

304

Bob van Buuren

Delft

3:22:45

3:20:18

305

Bart van Winden

Ilion

3:22:46

3:21:55

306

Wilbert van Leeuwen

Alkmaar

3:22:48

3:21:32

307

Dick van Os

BB lopers

3:22:54

3:22:38

308

Herve Le Floch

Paris

3:22:56

3:22:38

309

Francois Le Floch

Bierges

3:22:56

3:22:38

310

Wim Denolf

Kuurne

3:22:57

3:21:37

311

Erik de Blaauw

Barendrecht

3:22:57

3:22:32

312

Ernst Versloot

Cofely West Industrie - 2

3:22:58

3:22:39

313

Michael Zacherl

Etten-Leur

3:23:04

3:20:31

314

Franck Roseau

Fosses

3:23:05

3:22:29

315

Arnaud Francois

Bazeilles

3:23:06

3:20:30

316

Stefan Jacques

Kessel-Lo

3:23:07

3:20:51

317

Cedric Boon

Bascharage

3:23:15

3:22:52

318

Dennis Koopman

Hilversum

3:23:20

3:22:29

319

Gert Jan Huisink

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:23:21

3:22:58

320

Ignacio Portela

Madrid

3:23:31

3:22:31

321

Marcel Sonneveld

Koninklijke Marine - 8

3:23:36

3:22:54

322

Ramon van Dun

Brunssum

3:23:39

3:22:26

323

Marcel Tourlamain

Den Helder

3:23:41

3:22:08

324

Ruud aan den Boom

Tegelen

3:23:41

3:22:33

325

Coen Elferink

Olst

3:23:42

3:22:59

326

Serban Cosma Damian

Bucharest

3:23:50

3:23:26

327

Jos de Vries

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:23:59

3:23:56

328

Jan Karels

Breda

3:24:00

3:22:26

329

Niels van Oostrum

Rotterdam

3:24:01

3:23:45

330

Franck Gourdain

Deulemont

3:24:06

3:22:32

331

Stephan Kanditt

Korschenbroich

3:24:15

3:22:39

332

Ian Wooddisse

Bedford

3:24:29

3:22:14

333

Dries Verbiest

Wilsele

3:24:33

3:23:06

334

Martijn Klein Gebbink

Utrecht

3:24:35

3:23:01

335

Vladan Protudjer

Stockholm

3:24:48

3:23:52

336

Michael Ellingsen

London

3:24:49

3:24:19

337

Walter Ravenhorst

Woudenberg

3:24:52

3:23:13

338

Leo Treurniet

Delfgauw

3:24:53

3:24:03

339

Wietse van de Vegte

Fijnaart

3:25:02

3:24:28

340

Maurice Hollander

Lekkerkerk

3:25:03

3:24:03

341

Andy Bänninger

Winterthur

3:25:11

3:23:08

342

Steven Schepens

Zele

3:25:22

3:23:39

343

Thierry Vlaeminck

Sint-Martens-Latem

3:25:29

3:24:36

344

Jelle Scherrenberg

Rotterdam

3:25:36

3:24:48

345

Geert Glaude

Roeselare

3:25:36

3:24:19

346

Wilfred Haaijer

Rotterdam

3:25:38

3:24:14

347

Jürg Zimmermann

Winterthur

3:25:48

3:23:43

348

Ivar Timmer

Amsterdam

3:26:02

3:25:23

349

Bart ter Huurne

Loopgroep Athletic Point

3:26:10

3:23:21

350

Henry Schmidt

Wesel

3:26:16

3:25:55

351

Lucien Barras

Sion

3:26:19

3:24:38

352

Jean-Paul Egberts

GAC Hilversum

3:26:29

3:24:31

353

Jeroen Starreveld

GVAC

3:26:32

3:26:26

354

Adriaan Mulder

AV '34

3:26:41

3:26:22

355

Jeffrey Pureveen

Amersfoort

3:26:46

3:24:17

356

Faiez Ftouni

Dakar

3:26:51

3:25:39

357

Patrick Sommer

Winterthur

3:26:57

3:24:52

358

Erik Engel

Tilburg Road Runners

3:27:05

3:25:48

359

André Stappers

Dordrecht

3:27:12

3:26:15

360

Mark Weel

Rotterdam

3:27:17

3:26:05

361

Steven Peplinski

Voorburg

3:27:27

3:25:24

362

Harro Postema

Rotterdam

3:27:28

3:26:18

363

Bert Vlieger

Oldebroek

3:27:35

3:25:37

364

Helmerik Blokland

Amsterdam

3:27:36

3:26:30

365

Bernd Diekmann

Wesel

3:27:40

3:26:09

366

JD Buckley

Co Dublin

3:27:49

3:26:39

367

Pete Lewis

London

3:27:53

3:25:34

368

David Cushing

Marsa

3:27:53

3:26:47

369

Arjan Jonk

Sprint

3:27:54

3:25:02

370

Koen Poolman

Amsterdam

3:27:57

3:27:17

371

Jurgen Lazaroms

Oud Gastel

3:28:00

3:27:31

372

Björn Weertman

Voorschoten

3:28:02

3:26:56

373

Maarten Meeder

's-Gravenhage

3:28:03

3:27:34

374

Nuno Pereira Martins

Nieuw-Vennep

3:28:04

3:27:38

375

Darren Aldridge

Collooney

3:28:16

3:27:46

376

Hendrikus Schokker

Haskerhorne

3:28:19

3:27:27

377

Alan Hughes

Blackrock, Dublin

3:28:19

3:27:15

378

Walter Lodder

Zuidland

3:28:21

3:26:08

379

Maarten van Berkel

Utrecht

3:28:22

3:27:23

380

Eric Denys

Monthermé

3:28:22

3:25:50

381

Hans Kardol

's-Gravenhage

3:28:22

3:25:38

382

Erik Tuk

Brielle

3:28:24

3:26:16

383

Leon Loeve

Burgh-Haamstede

3:28:26

3:27:34

384

Wouter van Dokkum

Utrecht

3:28:26

3:27:03

385

Geert-Jan te Boekhorst

Doesburg

3:28:30

3:26:02

386

Robert Monteban

Almere

3:28:31

3:25:48

387

Mathieu Klaassen

Tolkamer

3:28:35

3:27:24

388

Peter Verhoeff

Rotterdam

3:28:36

3:27:14

389

Remco de Jong

Amsterdam

3:28:38

3:26:20

390

Ronald Weeren

Athlos

3:28:41

3:26:23

391

Mike Kevenaar

Loopgroep Jan Strijker

3:28:41

3:25:24

392

Patrick Schellekens

Eindhoven

3:28:45

3:27:05

393

Ahmed Abbassi

Maisons-alfort

3:28:51

3:26:46

394

Daan Schuurman

Dieren

3:29:02

3:28:01

395

Lucas Martinez

Madrid

3:29:05

3:26:43

396

Marcel van der Vliet

Nijkerk Gld

3:29:06

3:27:09

397

Jeroen Hehewerth

Poortugaal

3:29:08

3:27:57

398

Mark Haanstra

Ahold - 1

3:29:20

3:28:05

399

Leendert van den Berg

Spark

3:29:22

3:27:39

400

Patrick Bluekens

Wormerveer

3:29:32

3:29:12

401

Bram van Essen

Hilversum

3:29:33

3:28:03

402

Richard Bouwens

Steenbergen Nb

3:29:34

3:28:37

403

Luis Pereira

Rotterdam

3:29:43

3:28:22

404

Jean-Christophe Godart

Vieil-Moutier

3:29:46

3:28:32

405

Rob Brown

Dutch Runners

3:29:47

3:27:37

406

Alexander Van Schie

Amsterdam

3:29:51

3:28:45

407

Jim Smedts

Koekelberg

3:29:51

3:28:55

408

Hugo Logtenberg

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

3:29:59

3:29:59

409

Arjen Kwint

Artemis

3:30:05

3:29:56

410

Christophe Bouhoudi

Viry Chatillon

3:30:07

3:28:55

411

Mauro Mattioli

Roma

3:30:08

3:28:35

412

Michiel van der Zee

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:30:30

3:29:55

413

Klaas Spruyt

Zuidbroek

3:30:31

3:29:52

414

Christophe Choquey

Roquebrune Sur Argen

3:30:32

3:29:04

415

Bart Meijboom

Spijkenisse

3:30:32

3:29:29

416

Luciano Gottardi

Rotterdam

3:30:32

3:27:26

417

Erwin van der Schoot

Zaltbommel

3:30:41

3:30:41

418

Carlo Smolders

's-Gravenhage

3:30:43

3:28:23

419

Benoit Godart

Thiméon

3:30:45

3:29:41

420

Raymond Manten

Breukelen Ut

3:30:51

3:30:07

421

Christophe Taymans

Overijse

3:30:52

3:30:08

422

Sander Bergers

Heerhugowaard

3:30:53

3:29:40

423

Theodoor Torn

Bergschenhoek

3:30:54

3:28:18

424

Arjen van 't Westende

Best

3:31:01

3:30:05

425

Xavier Verschaeve

Comines

3:31:18

3:28:22

426

Andree Mensink

DAK

3:31:20

3:29:40

427

Hildo Blom

Nootdorp

3:31:23

3:30:04

428

Nils Hilbers

Loopgroep PK

3:31:27

3:28:39

429

Yannick Despreaux

Arnouville

3:31:29

3:29:02

430

John Hughes

Dublin

3:31:35

3:30:34

431

Peter Schadae

Amstelveen

3:31:42

3:30:00

432

Daniel Begley

Co Dublin

3:31:50

3:30:48

433

Alain Vermeulen

Dikkelvenne

3:31:55

3:30:39

434

Gerard Krol

Pedreguer

3:32:12

3:31:08

435

Pim Stevens

Heemstede

3:32:16

3:30:16

436

Andre de Leeuw

Rijnsburg

3:32:20

3:31:10

437

Moussa Kallo

Pallas '67

3:32:25

3:32:08

438

Marco van Gerven

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:32:41

3:32:38

439

Balwinder Singh Rana

Schiedam

3:32:42

3:32:35

440

Ortillon Emmanuel

Floing

3:32:58

3:30:21

441

Leon Stolk

De Kieviten

3:32:59

3:31:44

442

Etienne Happy Hollaar

Rotterdam

3:33:00

3:32:19

443

Bas Spijkers

Tilburg

3:33:06

3:30:35

444

Darwin Klaver

Athlos

3:33:11

3:30:54

445

Daniele Colle

Voorne Atletiek

3:33:11

3:31:37

446

Willem A C Strijbosch

Utrecht

3:33:12

3:32:27

447

Mikael Danielsson

Johanneshov

3:33:14

3:30:52

448

Tijs van Gemert

Zoetermeer

3:33:32

3:29:18

449

Renze Zijlstra

Zwolle

3:33:34

3:32:29

450

Maurice Szlanina

Spaubeek

3:33:35

3:32:22

451

Marco Medendorp

De Kieviten

3:33:36

3:33:35

452

Bjørn van Til

Raalte

3:33:41

3:32:47

453

Luís Diaz

Rotterdam

3:33:51

3:32:25

454

Jose luis Sanchez Lopez

Pizarra

3:33:52

3:30:56

455

Luigi Nudo

Torino

3:33:56

3:31:17

456

Sjoerd Schalekamp

Amsterdam

3:34:04

3:32:32

457

Charles Van der Steene

Barendrecht

3:34:07

3:33:05

458

Andy Wiencek

Tremelo

3:34:23

3:31:29

459

Pawel Terczynski

Warszawa

3:34:35

3:32:11

460

Eoin Murnane

Limerick

3:34:41

3:31:56

461

Frank Nouwen

AV Weert

3:34:46

3:32:38

462

Andy Van Weymeersch

Nevele

3:34:53

3:33:38

463

Wim Koppelaar

Sliedrecht

3:35:03

3:33:51

464

Erik Pijl

Haasdonk

3:35:05

3:35:05

465

Nick Paulusse

Dynamica

3:35:06

3:34:33

466

Alex Bakkeren

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:35:09

3:32:37

467

Peter van Osnabrugge

Barendrecht

3:35:14

3:34:27

468

Hervé Filangi

Choisy le roi

3:35:25

3:32:40

469

Christophe Marbeuhan

Bosseval

3:35:28

3:35:17

470

Patrick Nijmeijer

PEC 1910

3:35:31

3:32:09

471

Bert van de Wateringen

Purmerend

3:35:36

3:34:20

472

Jeremy van Nispen

's-Hertogenbosch

3:35:37

3:34:28

473

Patrick Ooms

Heinenoord

3:35:43

3:34:31

474

Stephan Lindner

Almere

3:35:52

3:35:52

475

Jeroen Scholten Linde

Haarlem

3:36:03

3:36:03

476

Martin Thomsen

Nørresundby

3:36:03

3:34:52

477

Harald Deuze

Apeldoorn

3:36:04

3:31:44

478

Jasper Jochemsen

Utrecht

3:36:05

3:33:56

479

Johann Rehwinkel

Fivelstreek

3:36:16

3:35:37

480

Gheorghe Gherghe

Brunssum

3:36:24

3:34:05

481

Roelof uit Beijerse

Schipluiden

3:36:28

3:34:34

482

Arjan de Ruijter

Almere

3:36:34

3:36:26

483

Richard van Oosterhout

Spark

3:36:38

3:36:33

484

Leonard van Vliet

De Kieviten

3:36:41

3:35:51

485

Bertrand Boulanger

Laventie

3:36:55

3:36:42

486

Hans Havelaar

Numansdorp

3:36:55

3:35:44

487

David Polders

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:36:57

3:34:49

488

John Dekker

Goudswaard

3:37:01

3:32:44

489

Frank de Bie

Waterweg

3:37:02

3:35:40

490

Jaap Verhoeven

Energie

3:37:04

3:36:37

491

Marcel de Waal

Uitgeest

3:37:07

3:36:47

492

A R Koet

Castricum

3:37:10

3:35:49

493

Jos Janse

Dynamica

3:37:12

3:36:33

494

Ghasi Bousbih

Marseille

3:37:15

3:34:36

495

Paul Nyland

Stockport

3:37:16

3:35:32

496

Herrald Aaldering

Doetinchem

3:37:20

3:35:10

497

Jean François Awad

Louvain La Neuve

3:37:32

3:37:15

498

Sebastiaan Wendt

Amersfoort

3:37:41

3:36:57

499

Joris Chaltin

Leuven

3:37:47

3:34:18

500

Piotr Strzebinczyk

Sandweiler

3:37:51

3:36:50

501

Dennis van Eijck

Waterweg

3:37:53

3:36:44

502

Jeroen Verstegen

Attila

3:37:55

3:35:44

503

Jonas Robertson

Ljusdal

3:38:01

3:36:20

504

Marcel Blokland

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

3:38:10

3:37:57

505

Martijn Smit

Rotterdam

3:38:12

3:36:57

506

Henri Rijkers

Vlaardingen

3:38:14

3:36:32

507

Jaroslaw WALEKA

Szczecin

3:38:20

3:35:51

508

Paulo De Moraes Barros

Sao Paulo

3:38:21

3:36:50

509

Christian Agricola

Spirit Lelystad

3:38:26

3:34:05

510

Luc van Nieuwenhuyse

Zulte

3:38:27

3:37:07

511

Maurice Collignon

's-Gravendeel

3:38:28

3:37:43

512

Menno Emmink

De Koplopers

3:38:33

3:37:49

513

Frederic Defaut

Lompret

3:38:48

3:37:45

514

Coen de Jong

Noorden

3:38:59

3:38:52

515

Richard ter Maat

Doetinchem

3:39:08

3:37:03

516

Shea O Sullivan

Maynooth

3:39:11

3:37:48

517

Rob de Meulemeester

Reuver

3:39:12

3:38:25

518

Geert Dufoort

Waardamme

3:39:14

3:37:30

519

Klaas Struiving

Loopgroep Surhuisterveen

3:39:17

3:38:15

520

Terry Gale

Kilcullen

3:39:18

3:37:31

521

Niels Siemons

Amsterdam

3:39:18

3:39:05

522

Kristof Saron

Brugge

3:39:23

3:39:10

523

Nicolas Darras

Colombes

3:39:25

3:38:10

524

Luis Rojas

Cartago

3:39:28

3:38:55

525

Jan Molenaar

Amstelveen

3:39:29

3:37:47

526

Bryan Vloemans

PAC

3:39:33

3:39:10

527

Marcel den Ouden

PAC

3:39:33

3:39:10

528

Chris Boonen

Meer

3:39:33

3:36:26

529

Steve Grout

Broughton

3:39:36

3:38:01

530

Dave Canters

Best

3:39:40

3:37:17

531

Sjef Kuppens

Scorpio

3:39:41

3:36:24

532

Bart De Wael

Opwijk

3:39:43

3:38:30

533

David Sallez

Essars

3:39:44

3:39:11

534

Emanuel Brokke

AV '34

3:39:44

3:38:25

535

Jens Hamann

Reutlingen

3:39:46

3:38:35

536

Pascal Loketz

Saint Yvoine

3:39:49

3:38:08

537

Leon Schuurbiers

Bergen op Zoom

3:39:50

3:39:47

538

Quirijn Oudshoorn

Rotterdam

3:39:50

3:38:41

539

Alistair Perkins

's-Gravenhage

3:39:51

3:37:56

540

Florian Tanase

Hoofddorp

3:39:58

3:38:39

541

Frank den Boer

Zwijndrecht

3:39:59

3:39:14

542

Jose Manuel Luis Rodriguez

Humanes De Madrid

3:40:05

3:39:38

543

Enteny Klarenbeek

Alkmaar

3:40:06

3:37:40

544

Adam Mowny

Zielona Góra

3:40:09

3:37:14

545

Vincent Cocquet

Sangatte

3:40:17

3:39:33

546

Bram Esselink

Lent

3:40:19

3:37:51

547

Johnny Vermeire

Knesselare

3:40:20

3:38:35

548

Rudy Veltmaat

Zwolle

3:40:25

3:38:45

549

Maarten Haijer

Sterrebeek

3:40:28

3:39:19

550

Manfred Kooy

Ciko '66

3:40:30

3:39:58

551

Stephan Daniël

Rheden

3:40:31

3:38:09

552

David Ávila Galan

Leganes (Madrid)

3:40:32

3:40:05

553

Harry van Dorst

Bergen op Zoom

3:40:35

3:39:06

554

Bart Zuidgeest

Vlaardingen

3:40:41

3:39:30

555

Brent McAvoy

Stuttgart

3:40:44

3:38:30

556

William van Balkom

Breda

3:40:48

3:40:43

557

Marc Gilles

Fecamp

3:40:56

3:40:26

558

Jorge Sanchez

Bogota

3:40:58

3:39:13

559

Frank Heukels

Utrecht

3:40:59

3:38:51

560

Christian Anibas

Schaarbeek

3:41:03

3:38:55

561

Jean-Phy Fait

Trepied

3:41:05

3:39:36

562

Barry Seegers

Arnhem

3:41:07

3:39:43

563

Erik Klijs

Etten-Leur

3:41:17

3:40:06

564

Dale West

Haywards Heath

3:41:17

3:40:00

565

Denis Fruleux

Fournes En Weppes

3:41:18

3:39:44

566

Daniel Boublil

Lyon

3:41:21

3:40:06

567

Marcel van Zanten

Spijkenisse

3:41:21

3:40:01

568

Erwin Scheele

Terneuzen

3:41:34

3:40:20

569

Rudolf van Zelst

Heiloo

3:41:36

3:40:21

570

Steven Spanjersberg

Rotterdam

3:41:37

3:40:35

571

Rob Alblas

Schiedam

3:41:50

3:41:50

572

Lars Menken

Brentford

3:41:57

3:41:57

573

Richard de Haan

Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f. - 1

3:41:57

3:41:37

574

Foeke Roukema

Bruinisse

3:41:57

3:39:53

575

Xander van der Veeke

Rotterdam

3:41:59

3:40:09

576

René van der Sijde

Breda

3:42:04

3:39:42

577

Jos Mastenbroek

Hellevoetsluis

3:42:08

3:40:28

578

Dairon Franken

Spijkenisse

3:42:08

3:41:06

579

Pascal Demuynck

Elverdinge

3:42:18

3:40:50

580

Marc van Schalkwijk

Hilversum

3:42:18

3:41:39

581

Tom Henning Hove

Gjøvik

3:42:20

3:39:18

582

Patrick Gums

PEC 1910

3:42:21

3:41:31

583

Bas Smit

PEC 1910

3:42:26

3:41:21

584

Martijn Bos

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:42:28

3:42:25

585

Chris Schoorstra

Alkmaar

3:42:31

3:41:52

586

Ryan Barone

Alexandria

3:42:32

3:38:08

587

Iwan Damen

Diomedon

3:42:50

3:41:30

588

Frank van de Haar

Renswoude

3:42:54

3:42:00

589

Jochen Nini

Melle

3:42:57

3:41:30

590

Frank Rittinghaus

Friedrichsdorf

3:43:07

3:42:26

591

Paul Wagemaker

Amsterdam

3:43:07

3:41:05

592

René de Jong

Hylas

3:43:16

3:42:49

593

Dennis Brouwer

Rotterdam

3:43:18

3:43:03

594

Rik van den Bergh

Rotterdam

3:43:26

3:42:50

595

Serge Sennesael

Lokeren

3:43:27

3:42:51

596

Gregor Panovski

avVN

3:43:29

3:43:24

597

Harold Kunst

Rockanje

3:43:42

3:41:33

598

Dennis van Maldegem

Kapelle

3:43:43

3:42:25

599

Harold Klaren

Leerdam

3:43:45

3:41:36

600

Paul Stalenhoef

Bodegraven

3:43:49

3:41:51

601

Francois-michel Tual

Médréac

3:43:49

3:42:04

602

Marcel Maurits

AV '47

3:43:54

3:41:52

603

Vincent van de Laar

Leiderdorp

3:43:55

3:42:29

604

Thomas Titze

74321

3:43:56

3:41:25

605

Michael Goedhart

Amstelveen

3:44:03

3:41:47

606

Rasmus Byriel

Ebeltoft

3:44:03

3:41:42

607

Richard Kes

Purmerend

3:44:14

3:43:33

608

Carmelo Colacios

Barcelona

3:44:14

3:42:16

609

Marsel Wiegand Bruss

IJsselstein Ut

3:44:16

3:42:15

610

Wouter Vermaat

IJsselstein Ut

3:44:16

3:42:15

611

Raymond Karstens

Blokker

3:44:19

3:42:25

612

Anton Mullenberg

Bergen op Zoom

3:44:21

3:44:21

613

Arjan Dokman

Almere

3:44:31

3:43:25

614

Ron Hounjet

Bocholtz

3:44:31

3:41:30

615

GertJan van Thienen

Fortuna '67

3:44:31

3:44:23

616

Giordano Mastrocinque

Bruxelles

3:44:34

3:44:20

617

Stefano Sironi

Galbiate

3:44:35

3:40:21

618

Marco Molenaar

Poortugaal

3:44:37

3:44:33

619

Patrick Jansen

Zwijndrecht

3:44:38

3:43:37

620

Sjoerd Repping

Amstelveen

3:44:39

3:42:58

621

Luis Figueiredo

Tondela

3:44:42

3:39:53

622

Sven Pallada

Almere

3:44:44

3:44:05

623

Sylvestre Ovion

Henneveux

3:44:45

3:43:49

624

Mick Lodder

Meppel

3:44:46

3:42:50

625

Markus Bollenberg

Rhede

3:44:50

3:43:41

626

Arjan de Bruijn

Harmelen

3:44:50

3:43:20

627

Roel Binsma

Groningen

3:44:50

3:42:26

628

Xavier Wijnen

Astene

3:44:52

3:44:26

629

Patrick Bakker

Reeuwijk

3:44:55

3:44:49

630

Davide Grande

Torino

3:44:56

3:43:18

631

Tiziano Ricci

Torino

3:44:56

3:42:17

632

Marc Bosch

Heinkenszand

3:44:56

3:42:37

633

Michel Bertelkamp

Arnhem

3:44:58

3:41:40

634

Ruud Hoogsteder

PAC

3:45:01

3:44:42

635

Jan Karstens

Nieuwe Wetering

3:45:05

3:43:39

636

Laurent TRAVERT

Gruson

3:45:05

3:44:46

637

Christophe Chuette

Limoges

3:45:10

3:44:51

638

Ron Jimmink

Loopgroep PK

3:45:10

3:44:49

639

Anko van der Kolk

Ede Gld

3:45:12

3:44:53

640

Joost van der Meer

Ede Gld

3:45:19

3:43:53

641

Wilco Schouten

Maartensdijk

3:45:19

3:42:07

642

Stefan Heesakkers

Amsterdam

3:45:24

3:43:09

643

Jeroen Hansler

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:45:25

3:44:11

644

Martijn Boon

Breda

3:45:26

3:45:24

645

Jeroen Fiers

AVR '69

3:45:40

3:45:32

646

Jon Fredach

Spesbach

3:45:50

3:43:49

647

Arjen Smit

Purmerend

3:45:59

3:44:41

648

Bruno Lanfumey

Fontenay en Parisis

3:46:01

3:45:20

649

Jean-François Van Camp

Sombreffe

3:46:08

3:45:39

650

Ruben Vermeij

Spark

3:46:14

3:45:20

651

Henk van Huffelen

Apeldoorn

3:46:18

3:46:00

652

James Howlett

Brundall

3:46:19

3:44:49

653

Mark Betters

Apo Ae

3:46:22

3:44:54

654

Roger Rombouts

Breda

3:46:25

3:44:07

655

Marcel Dolfing

Rotterdam

3:46:30

3:45:36

656

René Woutersen

Athlos

3:46:34

3:44:17

657

Hans van den Brink

Arnhem

3:46:37

3:46:18

658

Sascha van Veldhuizen

LVA Plantaris

3:46:37

3:44:54

659

Pepijn Deckers

Amsterdam

3:46:39

3:44:55

660

Arie Heddema

's-Gravenhage

3:46:39

3:42:06

661

Mark van Beek

Sporting Boxmeer

3:46:41

3:44:55

662

Martin Duivenvoorden

Oegstgeest

3:46:41

3:44:18

663

Wim Devloo

Scheldewindeke

3:46:46

3:46:42

664

Menno Groeneweg

Hoofddorp

3:46:50

3:42:03

665

Merijn Hooftman

Goes

3:46:54

3:46:14

666

Jeroen Ras

Amsterdam

3:47:00

3:45:29

667

Robin Ruitenbeek

Bruinisse

3:47:00

3:44:56

668

Cees Vollaard

Rolde

3:47:04

3:45:14

669

Ramón Ferrando Aparicio

Valencia

3:47:05

3:45:10

670

Sjoerd Talsma

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:47:08

3:45:21

671

Gert-Jan Stomphorst

Veenendaal

3:47:15

3:44:54

672

Michael Danker

Brunssum

3:47:17

3:45:57

673

Marcel Wilschut

Dordrecht

3:47:23

3:44:39

674

Kurt Vermeersch

Rumbeke

3:47:25

3:47:04

675

Erwin de Putter

Terneuzen

3:47:26

3:47:07

676

Lucas van Zuijlen

Rotterdam

3:47:31

3:46:28

677

Cedric Morel

Saint Andre Lez Lill

3:47:33

3:43:21

678

Martijn Kromhout van der Meer

Enschede

3:47:39

3:44:50

679

Fredrik Ringlander

Osby

3:47:42

3:46:56

680

Rob de Vos

Barendrecht

3:47:44

3:44:24

681

Jasper van Bommel

Rotterdam

3:47:45

3:44:57

682

Nick Bogaars

Utrecht

3:47:45

3:45:43

683

Raoul van Voskuilen

's-Gravenhage

3:47:47

3:47:06

684

Christoffer Jonker

Rotterdam

3:47:51

3:47:30

685

Jack Wouters

Baarle-Nassau

3:47:51

3:47:51

686

Edwin Terink

Zutphen

3:47:53

3:45:57

687

Lennart Jongeneel

Amsterdam

3:47:53

3:46:33

688

Bas Dessens

Vlaardingen

3:47:56

3:45:50

689

Walter de Wilde

AV Gouda

3:47:56

3:47:50

690

Gerben Tewes

Almere

3:47:57

3:43:53

691

Paul van der Wal

Rossum Gld

3:47:59

3:45:01

692

René van der Waal

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:48:01

3:47:58

693

Rogier Taal

Zwijndrecht

3:48:02

3:47:01

694

Rachid Joudani

Courbevoie

3:48:07

3:46:40

695

Frank Duivenvoorden

Zijdewind

3:48:18

3:45:53

696

Patrick Janssen

Roosendaal

3:48:18

3:48:16

697

Marc Stephan

Montfoort

3:48:19

3:46:31

698

Sander Hubert van Blijenburgh

Terheijden

3:48:20

3:45:23

699

Leo Groen

Hoek van Holland

3:48:21

3:46:25

700

Ruggero Lungarno

Usmate

3:48:26

3:47:12

701

Dennis Oosterhuis

Deventer

3:48:27

3:46:54

702

Peter Willen

Gavere

3:48:28

3:47:58

703

Bernard Sauval

Brussels

3:48:29

3:47:15

704

Jeroen Van der Nol

Vlaardingen

3:48:29

3:47:57

705

Jeroen Sluiter

Assendelft

3:48:54

3:47:11

706

Gavin Williams

Nieuwendijk Nb

3:49:01

3:47:22

707

Raymond Schippers

's-Gravenhage

3:49:01

3:46:44

708

Dennis Van den Berg

De Sperwers

3:49:01

3:46:41

709

Richard Monster

Schiedam

3:49:04

3:47:04

710

David Visticot

Nieppe

3:49:07

3:48:35

711

Marijn Lampio

Lichtenvoorde

3:49:11

3:47:42

712

Frank van der Aar

Haarlemmermeer

3:49:13

3:48:38

713

Frank Gijsbertsen

Barendrecht

3:49:27

3:48:31

714

Michael Zuidmeer

Poortugaal

3:49:35

3:49:10

715

Hans Melissant

Tilburg

3:49:36

3:47:44

716

Gerard Helmond

Luyksgestel

3:49:36

3:48:01

717

Frank Cornelissen

Amsterdam

3:49:36

3:46:49

718

Alvin Meerbach

Eindhoven

3:49:40

3:48:35

719

Frederic Sanders

Rotterdam

3:49:40

3:49:35

720

Roger Gattiker

Etten-Leur

3:49:41

3:48:23

721

Patric Wurmbach

Heinsberg

3:49:41

3:47:58

722

Meino Boon

Zwijndrecht

3:49:44

3:45:05

723

Ton Lammerts

Helmond

3:49:55

3:48:52

724

Francois RYCKEBUSCH

Fournes en Weppes

3:49:57

3:48:26

725

John van Vliet

Vlaardingen

3:49:57

3:49:21

726

Maxim Polack

Sliedrecht

3:49:58

3:48:19

727

Marcel Both

Rotterdam

3:50:20

3:50:17

728

Zvonimir Vakanjac

Osijek

3:50:20

3:48:18

729

Peter Deter

Süderlügum

3:50:28

3:47:44

730

Jeroen Klinge

Oosterhout Nb

3:50:31

3:49:08

731

Toño Sanjosé

Ribeira

3:50:31

3:49:32

732

Rolph Grasmeijer

Har(t)loopclub Engelen

3:50:33

3:48:56

733

Roland Klein Nagelvoort

Rotterdam

3:50:36

3:48:06

734

Johan Wolthuizen

Sneek

3:50:38

3:47:52

735

Tijs Oskar

's-Gravenhage

3:50:41

3:47:39

736

Mark ten Holder

Argo

3:50:43

3:49:48

737

Raimond Over de Vest

Fortuna

3:50:52

3:49:50

738

Cornel Simons

Dessel

3:50:54

3:50:22

739

Eddy Prince

Nootdorp

3:50:58

3:50:44

740

Louis van der Westen

Breda

3:50:59

3:48:51

741

Remco Kapteijn

AV '56

3:50:59

3:50:32

742

Bas Jansen

BTC Teleconsult - 1

3:51:02

3:49:40

743

Marcel Vermeer

Spark

3:51:03

3:50:26

744

Marco Schelling

Numansdorp

3:51:04

3:51:01

745

Mark van der Steijn

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:51:06

3:50:14

746

Edwin van Veltom

Oosterhout Nb

3:51:08

3:48:51

747

John Sibens

Roosendaal

3:51:11

3:51:00

748

Sauw-Yuh Tang

Rotterdam

3:51:16

3:50:21

749

Mario Wesdorp

PAC

3:51:16

3:50:21

750

Jesús de Vega

Vlaardingen

3:51:18

3:50:52

751

Pablo Otero Villafañe

Madrid

3:51:18

3:50:53

752

André Steinebach

Dortmund

3:51:18

3:48:29

753

Lesther de Bruin

's-Gravenhage

3:51:20

3:50:14

754

Benoit Vannobel

Thelonne

3:51:20

3:51:06

755

Ramon Lopez

Humacao

3:51:23

3:49:33

756

William de Jonge

Nieuwdorp Zld

3:51:26

3:51:04

757

Joost Polderdijk

Goes

3:51:26

3:51:04

758

Olivier Dong

Draveil

3:51:27

3:48:51

759

Patrick van der Meer

's-Gravenhage

3:51:34

3:50:15

760

Joeri Peperkamp

Egmond aan den Hoef

3:51:35

3:47:00

761

Bart de Groot

Leek

3:51:35

3:50:18

762

Vincent Westerwoudt

Alken

3:51:41

3:50:51

763

Peter de Graaf

the Hague Road Runners

3:51:42

3:48:50

764

Ard Buis

's-Gravenhage

3:51:43

3:48:54

765

Ronald Docters van Leeuwen

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:51:51

3:49:13

766

Aissa Yacoubi

L Ile St Denis

3:51:51

3:50:06

767

Leon Holleman

Passaat

3:51:51

3:50:07

768

Denis Lintzen

Schimmert

3:51:51

3:51:37

769

Petri Fabrin

Hämeenlinna

3:51:53

3:50:58

770

Ernst jan Broer

Rotterdam

3:51:54

3:48:33

771

Stephan van Brakel

Nijmegen

3:51:57

3:49:40

772

Jurgen op den Brouw

Sint-Maartensdijk

3:51:59

3:50:04

773

Robbert Claassen

Naarden

3:52:02

3:50:33

774

Rob Goedhart

Koudekerke

3:52:02

3:48:09

775

Michael Bisgaard

Copenhagen

3:52:04

3:50:23

776

Jaap Kruysifix

Antilope

3:52:06

3:50:01

777

Dennis Grashoff

Heinenoord

3:52:08

3:51:34

778

Marcel Schröder

Wageningen

3:52:15

3:51:47

779

Richard Moons

Antilope

3:52:16

3:50:48

780

Ed Karel

Mill

3:52:20

3:52:17

781

Ronald Velten

AKU

3:52:20

3:51:56

782

Johan Lönn

Enskededalen

3:52:20

3:49:50

783

Arjen Vijfvinkel

Rotterdam

3:52:25

3:51:15

784

Joost van der Hoek

Barendrecht

3:52:27

3:51:44

785

Erik Leppers

Swalmen

3:52:28

3:51:41

786

Mark Krijgsman

the Hague Road Runners

3:52:29

3:49:37

787

Jan-Mark van der Molen

Veenendaal

3:52:31

3:50:53

788

Léon Zuidhof

Oostkapelle

3:52:38

3:50:10

789

Siebe de Vries

Drachten

3:52:41

3:51:02

790

Martin Schot

Lichtenvoorde

3:52:47

3:52:39

791

John de Keijzer

Rotterdam

3:52:49

3:52:46

792

Ludovic Prouvost

Pont A Marcq

3:52:51

3:52:29

793

Patrick Hartings

Helmond

3:52:52

3:51:36

794

Erik van der Lee

DAK

3:52:57

3:52:48

795

Adrian Rzyla

Rhede

3:53:05

3:51:56

796

Marco Halman

Arnhem

3:53:19

3:50:56

797

Edwin Vijverberg

Waterweg

3:53:22

3:53:19

798

Mario Heim

Bucharest

3:53:23

3:49:04

799

Raymond Remmen

Maastricht

3:53:24

3:51:17

800

David Regtien

Breda

3:53:26

3:51:33

801

Najib Koraichi

Schimmert

3:53:32

3:53:18

802

Vincent Godfrind

Bruxelles

3:53:45

3:51:41

803

Eddy Rammeloo

Heist aan zee

3:53:46

3:52:41

804

Dennis Scherpenberg

Rotterdam

3:53:47

3:53:04

805

David Quintelier

Ruiselede

3:53:48

3:52:02

806

Laurent De Nys

Limelette

3:53:50

3:52:51

807

Terry Opmeer

's-Gravendeel

3:53:52

3:50:12

808

Ronald van Meenen

Hellevoetsluis

3:53:52

3:53:24

809

Max Rotmans

Rhoon

3:53:57

3:53:53

810

Jan Jacob Bos

Woudenberg

3:53:57

3:52:52

811

Mario Maes

Rotterdam

3:54:00

3:53:36

812

Jochem Hartlief

Malden

3:54:02

3:52:14

813

Stephane Lacote

GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 1

3:54:03

3:53:14

814

Maurice van der Wijst

Dutch Runners

3:54:04

3:52:32

815

Gerben Ellérie

Loopgroep Berlikum

3:54:04

3:53:50

816

Sven Heddes

Sprint

3:54:05

3:52:36

817

Bart Middelhoven

Veenendaal

3:54:07

3:52:02

818

Patrick Rutten

Ridderkerk

3:54:09

3:52:42

819

Menno Niesing

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:54:11

3:54:08

820

Tony Cobas

Rotterdam

3:54:12

3:52:26

821

Patrick Kuijper

Vlaardingen

3:54:15

3:52:23

822

Edwin van Mourick

Spijkenisse

3:54:29

3:54:23

823

Bas van der Burgt

Marvel

3:54:29

3:53:18

824

Wilbert Menkveld

Hanzesport

3:54:33

3:52:50

825

Dimitri van der Ark

Werkhoven

3:54:35

3:53:53

826

Joost Gunning

Amsterdam

3:54:42

3:54:21

827

Peter Wilkins

Reigate

3:54:44

3:52:49

828

Willem van Weelden

GAC Hilversum

3:54:48

3:50:31

829

Eric van Gent

Woerden

3:54:55

3:53:26

830

Tom Esman

Doetinchem

3:55:01

3:54:23

831

Thierry Bétencourt

La Capelle Boulogne

3:55:04

3:50:34

832

Franck Chapin

Saint Thurial

3:55:05

3:52:41

833

Gerard Lieferink

Deventer

3:55:14

3:54:47

834

Melchior Oldenburger

Onnen

3:55:15

3:52:51

835

Ian Lloyd

Swansea

3:55:17

3:51:34

836

Harmon Nieuwland

Opende

3:55:17

3:52:57

837

Ernesto Zafra

Rotterdam

3:55:18

3:53:46

838

Tomaz Sterle Podobnik

Stari Trg Pri LoŽu

3:55:20

3:52:51

839

Eric van Boxtel

's-Hertogenbosch

3:55:24

3:54:23

840

Stefan van der Weide

Passaat

3:55:25

3:53:43

841

René Hoogland

Hylas

3:55:27

3:54:17

842

Stephan Klocker

Standdaarbuiten

3:55:27

3:52:51

843

Nicolas Heullant

Flottemanville-hague

3:55:28

3:54:10

844

Ronald Tijssen

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:55:29

3:53:55

845

Marcel Pomp

Zuidwal

3:55:31

3:53:19

846

Marco Hoen

Dordrecht

3:55:36

3:54:32

847

Jeroen van der Weegen

Arnhem

3:55:41

3:53:25

848

Frank van Riesen

Haarlem

3:55:43

3:54:42

849

Leonie Wigger

De Sprinter

3:55:50

3:53:57

850

Cretien Buis

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:55:59

3:53:35

851

Loran Heijblom

Dongen

3:56:00

3:55:55

852

Chi Shing Chang

Amersfoort

3:56:11

3:54:01

853

Jeroen van de Weijer

Oploo

3:56:11

3:53:25

854

Harald de Groot

Ahold - 3

3:56:16

3:54:51

855

Frank Magnin

Maassluis

3:56:20

3:55:17

856

Raymond Hendriks

Huissen

3:56:20

3:54:50

857

Martin Matena

Dalen

3:56:21

3:53:57

858

Michael Bravenboer

Rotterdam

3:56:24

3:54:57

859

Remco Vervloet

Fortuna

3:56:30

3:54:20

860

Obbe Heinen

Sparta

3:56:32

3:55:52

861

Werner Testers

Roosendaal

3:56:33

3:55:42

862

René Bakker

Badhoevedorp

3:56:34

3:54:39

863

Renzo Lippinkhof

Arnhem

3:56:37

3:53:43

864

Jeroen van den Broek

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:56:38

3:55:14

865

Juan Antonio Carcamo

Delft

3:56:38

3:55:39

866

Martin Douwes

Amstelveen

3:56:39

3:54:45

867

Marco Wink

Hercules

3:56:43

3:56:38

868

Damir Zukic

Rotterdam

3:56:49

3:56:30

869

Daniël Thylys

Wingene

3:56:49

3:55:12

870

Marcel Voogt

Vlaardingen

3:56:50

3:54:44

871

Maarten van den Berg

De Kieviten

3:56:50

3:54:47

872

Bart Niemeijer

Enschede

3:56:53

3:56:31

873

Dan Houghton

Andover

3:56:53

3:56:24

874

Wilco Jansen

Amersfoort

3:56:55

3:55:21

875

Jethro Groenheide

Galder

3:56:57

3:54:52

876

Dirk Schepers

Brasschaat

3:56:59

3:53:47

877

Hiroshi Nakagawa

Rotterdam

3:57:00

3:54:09

878

Michael Geidl

Höpfingen

3:57:02

3:54:35

879

Jacco Labots

De Gemzen

3:57:06

3:55:36

880

Raoul Beuns

Goes

3:57:08

3:53:40

881

Marcel van Dijk

Altis

3:57:09

3:54:56

882

Fabien Dumas

Bonn

3:57:12

3:56:59

883

Gomez Garcia Javier

Madrid

3:57:12

3:55:33

884

Arjen Klopstra

Veendam

3:57:13

3:55:54

885

Vincent Dolfin

Rijswijk Zh

3:57:14

3:56:24

886

Patrick Terheijden

Utrecht

3:57:23

3:56:22

887

George Nijhoff

Almere

3:57:25

3:56:46

888

Ronald van Leeuwen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:57:27

3:55:45

889

Hans van der Vorm

Barendrecht

3:57:30

3:57:21

890

Martin Geers

Boskoop

3:57:31

3:54:43

891

Petrick de Koning

Bussum

3:57:35

3:56:41

892

Richard Volmbroek

Hengelo Ov

3:57:38

3:57:30

893

Jean-marc Bouman

Loopgroep Hoorn

3:57:38

3:56:26

894

Berto Iprenburg

Scherpenzeel Gld

3:57:42

3:55:22

895

Charles Vandermeulen

Nijmegen

3:57:46

3:55:36

896

Joris Kuijs

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:57:47

3:56:21

897

Ivan Milatovic

London

3:57:48

3:56:59

898

Angelo Willemse

Houten

3:57:50

3:55:52

899

Andriy Lushnikov

Rotterdam

3:57:51

3:57:43

900

Antonio Lo Re

Messina

3:57:52

3:55:17

901

Robert Landman

Hanzesport

3:57:52

3:56:09

902

Gerd Beyaert

Merksem

3:57:52

3:53:06

903

Marco Domburg

Alphen aan den Rijn

3:57:52

3:53:41

904

Arjan Vroon

Uitgeest

3:57:55

3:56:18

905

Vincent Boekhoorn

Running AP

3:57:59

3:56:28

906

Tiago Varanda

Lisboa

3:58:00

3:56:36

907

Henk Wichers

Holten

3:58:03

3:56:33

908

Yuri Marijs

Rechtbank Rotterdam - 1

3:58:05

3:57:07

909

Alcindo José Monteiro da Fonseca

Rotterdam

3:58:09

3:55:52

910

Rui Silva

Gondomar

3:58:10

3:53:20

911

Pascal Noordover

Wassenaar

3:58:13

3:57:56

912

Ruud van Rijn

Arnhem

3:58:15

3:54:53

913

Arné de Been

Olympia Halsteren

3:58:15

3:56:55

914

Stef Govaert

Knokke-Heist

3:58:16

3:57:10

915

Dirk Pauwels

Meerdonk

3:58:27

3:58:16

916

Jeroen van der Have

Energie

3:58:27

3:58:03

917

Alexander Rijsdijk

Dordrecht

3:58:31

3:57:27

918

Wouter Posthumus

Amsterdam

3:58:32

3:58:05

919

Martijn Rosink

Arnhem

3:58:34

3:58:23

920

Tomás Romero Hernández Tomy

Valencia

3:58:37

3:57:43

921

Louis van den Bosch

Bemmel

3:58:40

3:57:00

922

Sherbey Sambo

Oisterwijk

3:58:41

3:56:36

923

Staf Steeman

Boom

3:58:43

3:57:10

924

Sylvain Verheij

Westmaas

3:58:51

3:58:17

925

Eric Lieftink

Koninklijke Marine - 4

3:58:53

3:57:37

926

Dave Glandorf

Heemskerk

3:58:57

3:57:19

927

Willem peter Huijssoon

CFE Nederland BV - 1

3:58:58

3:58:23

928

Niklas Nordman

Amsterdam

3:59:03

3:57:37

929

Tijmen van Iersel

Voorburg

3:59:04

3:57:14

930

Erwin van Marwijk

Zwolle

3:59:07

3:58:30

931

Daniel van Toor

Hellevoetsluis

3:59:08

3:58:50

932

Paul Achterberg

Shanghai

3:59:10

3:56:43

933

Kees Schalks

Oost West en Middelbeers

3:59:11

3:58:22

934

Leon van Riswijk

Zevenaar

3:59:11

3:58:57

935

Farid Rémini

Chois le roi

3:59:19

3:56:32

936

Rob Dorgelo

Groningen

3:59:21

3:59:10

937

Robin Loenen

Loosdrecht

3:59:21

3:57:57

938

Ferry van Dijk

Dordrecht

3:59:23

3:58:19

939

Xavier Duthoy

Aardenburg

3:59:23

3:54:37

940

Jan Willem Duker

Haarlem

3:59:24

3:58:48

941

Christian Troosters

Bruxelles

3:59:27

3:58:21

942

Jorrit van den Berg

Leiden

3:59:33

3:57:57

943

Cor Vink

Altena Road Runners

3:59:39

3:57:52

944

Richard Martens

Almere

3:59:49

3:58:49

945

Audrius Karklys

Vilnius

3:59:50

3:57:30

946

Marvin Verroen

Hellevoetsluis

3:59:51

3:55:06

947

Bojan Gantar

Ziri

3:59:54

3:58:10

948

Philip van de Weerd

Elst (utr)

3:59:55

3:57:51

949

David Cys

Armbouts Cappel

3:59:56

3:59:21

950

Robert Gerlach

Houten

3:59:58

3:58:17

951

Thomas Mittelmeijer

Maarssen

4:00:01

3:59:57

952

Sander van de Giesen

Breda

4:00:07

3:58:35

953

Wilfred Rijnsburger

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:00:08

3:57:54

954

Mario Louwers

Veldhoven

4:00:12

4:00:04

955

Gidus Wooning

Bergschenhoek

4:00:12

3:57:11

956

Rikko Plaizier

Koninklijke Marine - 7

4:00:14

3:58:51

957

Eduardo Izquierdo Vendrell

Tarragona

4:00:14

3:58:11

958

Jeroen Mulder

Andijk

4:00:27

3:59:19

959

Ronald Schipper

Loenen aan de Vecht

4:00:31

3:58:21

960

Peter van Meerveld

's-Hertogenbosch

4:00:31

3:58:45

961

Jose Manuel Felip Obarti

Quart De Poblet

4:00:34

3:59:41

962

Remco van der Weide

Zwolle

4:00:41

3:59:52

963

Ramon Visser

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:00:45

3:58:30

964

Marten van der Kamp

Impala

4:00:50

3:56:17

965

Mattias de Lille

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:00:50

3:58:23

966

Michiel Wilton

Breda

4:00:51

4:00:35

967

Harold Oeverhaus

NOP

4:00:51

3:57:51

968

Peter Oudijn

Alblasserdam

4:00:52

3:59:53

969

Roelof Salomons

Leiden

4:01:00

3:59:08

970

Corno Langerak

Numansdorp

4:01:01

3:59:57

971

Christos Petsos

Giannitsa

4:01:07

3:59:20

972

Robert van der Klooster

Rozenburg Zh

4:01:08

4:00:42

973

Roald van der Laan

Spado

4:01:11

3:58:21

974

Rob Konings

Bosschenhoofd

4:01:20

4:01:19

975

Daniël Huijser

Amsterdam

4:01:21

3:59:31

976

Machiel Tesser

Woerden

4:01:24

3:59:07

977

Matjaz Rakuscek

Ziri

4:01:25

3:59:41

978

Artur Jerzyk

Baranów

4:01:28

3:58:37

979

Piotr Blaszak

Steszew

4:01:28

3:58:37

980

Arkadiusz Fabis

Steszew

4:01:29

3:58:37

981

Karel Bruneel

Diksmuide

4:01:31

4:00:38

982

Remco van der Pol

Leerdam

4:01:32

3:59:25

983

Bart van Heijningen

Breda

4:01:34

3:59:28

984

Rich den Hartog

Barendrecht

4:01:40

4:00:07

985

Sven De Preter

Ekeren

4:01:42

3:59:36

986

Axel Groothuis

Utrecht

4:01:42

3:58:11

987

Patrick Spoel

Kockengen

4:01:43

3:58:49

988

Leon van Harten

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:01:47

4:01:42

989

Peter van Dijke

Ridderkerk

4:01:48

3:59:32

990

Mark Korsmit

Breda

4:01:48

4:01:36

991

Rob van Leening

Oud-Beijerland

4:01:49

3:57:23

992

Mau Huf

Zaltbommel

4:01:53

4:00:30

993

Vicente Da Cruz

Rotterdam

4:01:56

3:58:54

994

Andre Dreese

Alblasserdam

4:02:01

4:00:56

995

Jeroen Kooij

Haarlem

4:02:03

4:00:55

996

André Krijtenburg

Rotterdam

4:02:06

3:59:57

997

Renier Brenninkmeijer

Rotterdam

4:02:11

4:01:55

998

Michael Daane

Delft

4:02:18

4:02:07

999

Fergus Summerville

Summerhill

4:02:22

4:00:50

1000

Jean Christophe Adam

Creutzwald

4:02:23

3:59:23

1001

Jeroen de Weerd

Deventer

4:02:24

3:59:32

1002

Fabian Van der Horst

Rotterdam

4:02:26

4:01:10

1003

Ivo van der Pas

Bornem

4:02:37

4:00:33

1004

Mischa Hooghuis

PAC

4:02:50

4:02:43

1005

Menno Urbanus

Fortuna

4:02:52

4:01:15

1006

Mathijs Kreugel

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:02:52

4:01:15

1007

Marco Stam

Pernis Rotterdam

4:02:56

4:02:42

1008

Egbert Wiersma

Tilburg Road Runners

4:02:57

4:00:27

1009

Marjo Hamelink

Oost-Souburg

4:02:58

4:01:51

1010

Wijnand Peeters

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:03:02

4:00:51

1011

Mark Messing

Spijkenisse

4:03:13

4:03:02

1012

Carlos Villaseca

Mexico

4:03:14

4:02:04

1013

Stefan Bijl

Waalwijk

4:03:16

4:00:50

1014

Frederic Ballet

Haubourdin

4:03:20

4:02:49

1015

Michael Wensing

Rotterdam

4:03:22

4:02:40

1016

Sander Paap

Heemskerk

4:03:23

3:59:49

1017

Rolf Molema

Meeden

4:03:39

4:00:57

1018

Zaïr Berkane

Choisy le roi

4:03:43

4:01:05

1019

Thomas Broekman

Huissen

4:03:48

4:02:17

1020

Jaap van der Linden

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:03:49

4:03:42

1021

Maurice van Muiden

Rotterdam

4:04:00

4:02:55

1022

Michael Evers

Middelburg

4:04:02

4:03:41

1023

Jeroen Paulusma

Amersfoort

4:04:02

4:01:22

1024

Stefan Outjers

AVON

4:04:17

4:02:56

1025

Mickael Grasmuck

Belval

4:04:20

4:01:44

1026

Sven Westerholt

Maassluis

4:04:20

4:01:30

1027

Achir Pangat

Ede Gld

4:04:22

4:04:05

1028

Reza Vakeel Almdary

Oud-Beijerland

4:04:29

4:03:06

1029

Rob Smit

Dutch Runners

4:04:34

4:00:10

1030

Arjan Rietveld

Barendrecht

4:04:35

4:03:02

1031

Stéphane BOUR

Hundling

4:04:37

4:03:44

1032

Michiel de Graaf

Almere

4:04:43

4:04:31

1033

Lennart Otte

Rotterdam

4:04:48

4:04:37

1034

Robert Stok

Delft

4:04:53

4:03:34

1035

René van Luijk

Woerden

4:04:53

4:04:50

1036

Marco van't Geloof

Ouddorp Zh

4:04:56

4:04:21

1037

Frank Warmerdam

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:04:57

4:02:41

1038

Danny Verleysen

Erembodegem

4:05:00

4:03:18

1039

Peter Coen

Brugge

4:05:00

4:04:15

1040

Jo Martens

Sint Amandsberg

4:05:02

4:03:50

1041

Bart van Els

Rosmalen

4:05:04

4:02:24

1042

Ard Agteresch

Garmerwolde

4:05:05

4:02:09

1043

Ferry van Dam

's-Gravenhage

4:05:10

4:02:25

1044

Hicham Bannani

Bressuire

4:05:13

4:04:17

1045

Harm Dijkstra

Biddinghuizen

4:05:19

4:02:23

1046

Roy Reerink

GVAC

4:05:19

4:01:29

1047

Dirk Meelberghs

Deurne

4:05:20

4:03:33

1048

Jelle Rutte

Beverwijk

4:05:22

4:05:03

1049

Erwin Goossens

Lommel

4:05:30

4:05:14

1050

Pieter Leendertse

Biddinghuizen

4:05:31

4:02:35

1051

Daniel Elst

Klein Zundert

4:05:38

4:03:59

1052

Michiel de Haan

Gouda

4:05:43

4:02:19

1053

Henk Schrik

Rijswijk Zh

4:05:44

4:05:01

1054

Ronnie Ligtenbarg

SV Putten

4:05:51

4:03:15

1055

Jose Alberto Sanchez

AlcaÑiz

4:05:58

4:04:05

1056

Michael Sündermann

Etten-Leur

4:06:00

4:04:07

1057

Nick Robinson

Torquay

4:06:02

4:05:14

1058

Léon Ludovicy

Mamer

4:06:03

4:04:07

1059

Edan van der Meer

BAV

4:06:03

4:02:19

1060

Loic Hervoche

Saint-Thurial

4:06:05

4:03:41

1061

Ad Tousain

Waterweg

4:06:06

4:05:44

1062

Marco Elshof

Deventer

4:06:08

4:04:24

1063

Sander van Poecke

Nieuw-Vennep

4:06:11

4:05:53

1064

Emile Maas

Zwijndrecht

4:06:13

4:04:14

1065

Gerard Kuijlaars

Utrecht

4:06:13

4:05:44

1066

Justin Vosveld

Amstelveen

4:06:15

4:04:25

1067

Dennis Santegoets

Tilburg

4:06:15

4:03:52

1068

Nick Loos

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:06:25

4:03:45

1069

Robin Vink

Eindhoven

4:06:26

4:04:24

1070

Hilco Kuik

Ruinerwold

4:06:27

4:05:19

1071

Guillaume Auber

Eslettes

4:06:27

4:06:04

1072

Berry Eshuis

Spijkenisse

4:06:34

4:02:16

1073

Wulf Brouwer

Kotug International BV - 1

4:06:36

4:02:40

1074

Colin De Held

Rotterdam

4:06:37

4:03:11

1075

Gertjan Peerdeman

De Kieviten

4:06:46

4:06:26

1076

Bas van Gool

Dordrecht

4:06:49

4:05:05

1077

Sven Kuijper

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:06:51

4:06:42

1078

Marco Reebeen

Den Helder

4:07:06

4:06:31

1079

Erik van Birgelen

Zaltbommel

4:07:08

4:05:45

1080

Bernard Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

4:07:10

4:05:25

1081

Ype den Dulk

Nieuwkoop

4:07:21

4:05:01

1082

Johan de Graaf

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:07:27

4:05:38

1083

Jeroen Dudink

De Bilt

4:07:28

4:06:39

1084

Paul Boon

Zwijndrecht

4:07:29

4:06:19

1085

Richard Lankester

's-Gravenhage

4:07:32

4:05:57

1086

David Robert

Outreau

4:07:34

4:06:51

1087

Robert Muller

Assendelft

4:07:35

4:07:11

1088

Jovica Stojanovski

Skopje

4:07:38

4:05:15

1089

Gerard Westra

Roden

4:07:42

4:06:42

1090

Jeffrey Rampaart

Arnhem

4:07:52

4:06:55

1091

Tom Van Hoof

Hasselt

4:07:59

4:06:51

1092

Rogier van der Maat

Amsterdam

4:08:01

4:06:54

1093

Daan Gutierrez

's-Hertogenbosch

4:08:06

4:05:34

1094

Etienne Brands

Roosendaal

4:08:06

4:07:27

1095

Mattijs Swets

Rotterdam

4:08:10

4:06:00

1096

Nico Bakker

Weesp

4:08:12

4:05:48

1097

Dimitri Bakkeren

Spijkenisse

4:08:21

4:05:14

1098

El Mostafa Aouinate

Caldic - 1

4:08:21

4:05:51

1099

Boudewijn Kruithof

Oegstgeest

4:08:32

4:05:15

1100

Geert Buijtenweg

Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f. - 2

4:08:32

4:07:36

1101

Nielson van Mierlo

Dronten

4:08:32

4:07:46

1102

Gunther Mombaerts

Leuven

4:08:40

4:07:12

1103

Arie Klop

's-Gravenhage

4:08:42

4:07:04

1104

Lionel Brequeville

Nesles

4:08:43

4:07:48

1105

Marion Young jr

Russelsheim

4:08:51

4:08:44

1106

Richard Bosman

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:08:56

4:06:07

1107

Gerben de Ruiter

Cofely West Industrie - 2

4:08:59

4:07:02

1108

Sandor Brouwer

Baarn

4:09:00

4:07:06

1109

Ronald Lotgerink

Utrecht

4:09:04

4:07:03

1110

Richard Van de Merwe

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:09:04

4:08:04

1111

Paul Karrenbeld

Apeldoorn

4:09:06

4:08:08

1112

Jürgen Vandewalle

Oostkamp

4:09:08

4:06:17

1113

Everth Flores

La Hulpe

4:09:08

4:06:56

1114

Leendert de Heer

Lekkerkerk

4:09:13

4:08:41

1115

Danny van Luijn

De Meern

4:09:21

4:06:56

1116

Donovan Pyle

London

4:09:24

4:07:49

1117

Richard Gardeitchik

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:09:24

4:08:05

1118

VJ Williams

Veenendaal

4:09:24

4:08:05

1119

Jean francois David

Hazebrouck

4:09:24

4:07:37

1120

Eoin Phibbs

Blessington

4:09:32

4:07:46

1121

Willem Bos

Harderwijk

4:09:39

4:09:36

1122

Jeroen Vis

Alkmaar

4:09:42

4:08:35

1123

Andre Blom

Winterswijk

4:09:44

4:07:26

1124

Courroux Michael

Mouzon

4:09:51

4:07:17

1125

Jan Hein Hoogendoorn

Krimpen ad IJssel

4:09:55

4:07:43

1126

Michael Reidy

Co.Kildare

4:09:57

4:09:19

1127

Charrel Sweeebe

Dordrecht

4:10:01

4:09:32

1128

Leon de Zwart

Rhoon

4:10:04

4:07:46

1129

Frank van den Berg

Delft

4:10:06

4:10:01

1130

Paolo Leone

Amsterdam

4:10:11

4:08:26

1131

Raymond Mauritz

Honselersdijk

4:10:19

4:05:46

1132

Aniel Jagesser

Rotterdam

4:10:34

4:10:10

1133

Erwin Bakker

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:10:36

4:08:34

1134

Wim van Veen

Antilope

4:10:39

4:09:44

1135

Stuart Maxwell

Whitehead

4:10:42

4:10:22

1136

Paul van Veen

Amsterdam

4:10:42

4:08:11

1137

Eddy Bosland

Amsterdam

4:10:50

4:09:48

1138

Bas Harman

Koninklijke Marine - 3

4:10:51

4:09:34

1139

Marc Harte

's-Gravenhage

4:11:11

4:09:26

1140

Peter Ophorst

Spijkenisse

4:11:14

4:10:58

1141

Cem Özerol

Istanbul

4:11:15

4:09:22

1142

Ralph van Nijnatten

's-Hertogenbosch

4:11:20

4:10:55

1143

Dennis van Putten

Zwijndrecht

4:11:30

4:11:24

1144

Maikel Martens

Oss

4:11:30

4:10:19

1145

Rob van den Heuvel

Gouda

4:11:33

4:10:32

1146

Benoit Deledicque

Chapelle Armentieres

4:11:33

4:11:00

1147

Felix Haas

Elsau

4:11:37

4:09:30

1148

Ard Doornhein

's-Gravenhage

4:11:41

4:11:35

1149

Johan Holster

Dordrecht

4:11:48

4:10:01

1150

Ferry Koene

Wognum

4:11:55

4:10:58

1151

Wai Luk

Voorburg

4:11:58

4:11:02

1152

Gerben Wels

Waalwijk

4:12:04

4:09:37

1153

Koen Hoekemeijer

Amsterdam

4:12:05

4:09:03

1154

Maarten Honnebier

Assendelft

4:12:12

4:08:01

1155

Robert Straver

Rotterdam

4:12:19

4:11:46

1156

Stijn Lehaen

Tienen

4:12:25

4:12:04

1157

Elmar Hemler

Rotterdam

4:12:30

4:10:08

1158

Patrik Nyqvist

Helsinki

4:12:30

4:11:42

1159

Ronald den Teuling

's-Hertogenbosch

4:12:42

4:09:41

1160

Lenneke Lissenberg

rotterdam

4:12:49

4:11:59

1161

Mohamed el Haji

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:13:08

4:12:10

1162

Norbert Deen

Maastricht

4:13:10

4:11:02

1163

Remko Meulendijks

Breda

4:13:15

4:11:10

1164

Vincent Decoorne

Fournes en Weppes

4:13:19

4:10:31

1165

Roman Holy

's-Gravenhage

4:13:20

4:08:00

1166

Jeroen Hilwig

KPN - 1

4:13:21

4:10:31

1167

Ernst Holzmann

Barendrecht

4:13:30

4:13:22

1168

Frans Saes

Reuver

4:13:31

4:12:43

1169

Marijn Verschuren

Helmond

4:13:43

4:12:49

1170

Julian Hulstkamp

Barendrecht

4:14:00

4:13:29

1171

Maurice van Westrienen

Rotterdam

4:14:00

4:11:43

1172

Patrick Dries

Hoofddorp

4:14:03

4:13:55

1173

Jan Mutelaer

Loopschool Wim Akkermans

4:14:15

4:12:07

1174

Paul Quinlan

Wicklow

4:14:16

4:11:00

1175

Cameron Ingram

Etten-Leur

4:14:24

4:13:10

1176

Jurgen Kuivenhoven

's-Gravenhage

4:14:25

4:13:19

1177

Marco van der Sijpt

Tilburg

4:14:27

4:11:49

1178

Patrick van Vlimmeren

Heerlen

4:14:27

4:12:42

1179

Franck Bastaert

Hazebrouck

4:14:34

4:12:48

1180

Teun Klos

Spirit Lelystad

4:14:40

4:10:09

1181

Bruno Taravella

Etten-Leur

4:14:40

4:12:44

1182

Arie Huibers

Ede Gld

4:14:48

4:13:52

1183

Mersad El-Aji

Rhoon

4:14:49

4:13:15

1184

Michel Heijnen

BTC Teleconsult - 1

4:14:50

4:13:28

1185

Patrick Vestergaard

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:14:53

4:10:25

1186

Michiel de Ruijter

Hellevoetsluis

4:14:55

4:14:37

1187

Niels Eriks

Dronten

4:15:01

4:13:17

1188

René Wallesch

Geesthacht

4:15:04

4:12:01

1189

Sandor van Enst

Almelo

4:15:09

4:11:47

1190

Jurgen Modderman

Breda

4:15:14

4:13:12

1191

Roland Leering

Rhoon

4:15:17

4:13:02

1192

Walter Veerman

Arnhem

4:15:24

4:13:18

1193

Bob Jansen

Kortgene

4:15:31

4:14:22

1194

Allard Voute

Ko Kaew

4:15:37

4:15:08

1195

Robert Princen

Baexem

4:15:40

4:15:18

1196

Pascal Priem

Uitgeest

4:15:44

4:13:19

1197

Marco Belgrano

Zoersel

4:15:46

4:12:44

1198

Johan Koopmans

Rhoon

4:15:47

4:14:08

1199

Jeroen de Slegte

Bergschenhoek

4:15:47

4:15:36

1200

Michael van de Roer

Vlaardingen

4:15:48

4:15:11

1201

Erwin Mulder

Wildervank

4:15:50

4:14:31

1202

Gerard van den Berg

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:16:04

4:11:50

1203

Frank Hammer

Mijnsheerenland

4:16:06

4:13:56

1204

Pierre Bély

Etten-Leur

4:16:13

4:15:36

1205

André de Jong

Wateringen

4:16:22

4:15:44

1206

David Ortet

Saint Raphael

4:16:26

4:14:35

1207

Patrick de Rooij

Bleiswijk

4:16:27

4:14:14

1208

Pieter Koetsier

Papendrecht

4:16:36

4:15:31

1209

Niels Visser

's-Gravenhage

4:16:45

4:13:44

1210

Humphrey James

's-Gravenhage

4:16:45

4:15:52

1211

Anco Kallemein

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:16:47

4:15:43

1212

David van de Braak

Rotterdam

4:16:49

4:14:43

1213

René Pannekeet

Volendam

4:17:00

4:15:28

1214

Niels Laan

Rotterdam

4:17:04

4:16:19

1215

Richard Geevers

Middelburg

4:17:15

4:15:17

1216

Yves De Smet

Denderhoutem

4:17:41

4:16:12

1217

Tom Visser

Maasland

4:17:41

4:14:52

1218

Abel Canizales

Rotterdam

4:17:48

4:13:27

1219

Stefan Hornke

Eppstein

4:17:52

4:17:52

1220

Remco den Engelsman

Fortuna

4:17:58

4:15:41

1221

Wilco van der Meulen

's-Gravenzande

4:17:58

4:16:42

1222

Andy Brinkman

Delfgauw

4:17:59

4:16:26

1223

David Baldini

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:18:03

4:16:29

1224

Jason Manek

Dunshaughlin

4:18:04

4:16:32

1225

Nanning Boerma

Lathum

4:18:06

4:14:05

1226

Oliver Rossian

Adliswil

4:18:08

4:15:28

1227

Martijn de Bonte

Ooltgensplaat

4:18:10

4:17:38

1228

Thiéry Hervier

Tetaigne

4:18:12

4:17:33

1229

Jacob Wiersma

's-Gravenhage

4:18:17

4:17:38

1230

Dennis Klos

Stolwijk

4:18:19

4:17:24

1231

Wouter de Jong

Rotterdam

4:18:24

4:14:00

1232

Glenn Felixdaal

Spijkenisse

4:18:36

4:15:22

1233

Fred Zuidwijk

's-Gravenhage

4:18:43

4:16:57

1234

Arjan Marsman

Zwartsluis

4:18:55

4:18:42

1235

Samuel Quesnel

Avranches

4:18:59

4:16:41

1236

Rémon Bels

Brielle

4:19:10

4:17:02

1237

Dave Meester

Delft

4:19:11

4:16:16

1238

Arend Kruit

Hilversum

4:19:13

4:17:37

1239

Patrick Laan

Soest

4:19:20

4:17:46

1240

Jaap Kramer

Barendrecht

4:19:25

4:16:37

1241

Reinier Mak

Nootdorp

4:19:25

4:14:57

1242

Paul Verheggen

Hilvarenbeek

4:19:29

4:18:24

1243

Jeroen de Groot

Lage Zwaluwe

4:19:49

4:16:21

1244

Cor de Kort

Hoensbroek

4:19:52

4:17:10

1245

Olivier MARAIS

Pisieu

4:20:06

4:17:52

1246

Antwan Terburg

Sporting Boxmeer

4:20:09

4:18:35

1247

Alex de Jong

Pernis Rotterdam

4:20:09

4:16:43

1248

Leo Groeneveld

Energie

4:20:09

4:19:13

1249

Jeroen Oostenenk

Amsterdam

4:20:10

4:18:18

1250

Nick Mackey Jones

Amsterdam

4:20:17

4:18:09

1251

Michel Keijzers

Heesch

4:20:20

4:18:59

1252

Tom van den Boogaart

Utrecht

4:20:40

4:18:37

1253

Geert Beeckman

Dendermonde

4:20:41

4:20:24

1254

Davy Janssen

Stein Lb

4:20:44

4:18:28

1255

Benno Waalboer

Rhoon

4:20:49

4:18:57

1256

Ivar Westerholt

Vlaardingen

4:20:51

4:18:01

1257

Frank Witjes

Groessen

4:20:53

4:16:54

1258

Adam Koziol

Tiel

4:20:54

4:20:49

1259

Charles van de Hoeven

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:20:55

4:20:17

1260

John van den Dungen

Tilburg

4:20:59

4:18:50

1261

Jens Nyström

Linköping

4:20:59

4:18:36

1262

Henk van de Haar

zwolle

4:21:00

4:18:30

1263

Marcel Zandvliet

Haag Atletiek

4:21:01

4:16:19

1264

Gaab van de Koppel

Dordrecht

4:21:08

4:20:20

1265

Janne Lindroos

Littoinen

4:21:09

4:18:41

1266

Jan van Dorst

Oss

4:21:11

4:20:05

1267

Dennis van Luijpen

Rotterdam

4:21:17

4:19:09

1268

Emmanuel Le Clézio

Les Matelles

4:21:18

4:21:05

1269

Filip Van Laer

Tremelo

4:21:26

4:19:14

1270

Robert Strooband

Zwartewaal

4:21:32

4:19:34

1271

Niko Vyyryläinen

Kristiansand

4:21:37

4:16:16

1272

Marc Verhalle

Venray

4:22:00

4:19:53

1273

Alex Schreijenberg

Huissen

4:22:01

4:19:50

1274

Shigeaki Goto

Amsterdam

4:22:02

4:20:58

1275

Henk van der Voort

Elburg

4:22:12

4:20:12

1276

Loïc Gaveau

Querqueville

4:22:14

4:21:47

1277

Robert Frederiks

Oostvoorne

4:22:15

4:20:02

1278

Marcel Snaterse

Scorpio

4:22:17

4:21:03

1279

Alwin Krijgsman

Breda

4:22:18

4:21:03

1280

Mischa Scholten

Antwerpen

4:22:18

4:21:04

1281

Frans Wigchering

SV Veendam

4:22:21

4:22:16

1282

Niels Mastenbroek

Utrecht

4:22:22

4:19:20

1283

Percy van Gysel

Terhagen

4:22:32

4:21:49

1284

Erik Steensma

Breda

4:22:33

4:21:41

1285

Michel de Waal

Oudemolen Nb

4:22:40

4:22:01

1286

Rafal Rosinski

Lublin

4:22:40

4:17:16

1287

Taco Hoogwerf

Vlissingen

4:22:44

4:21:09

1288

Lars Kerkhoff

Heerlen

4:22:44

4:20:48

1289

Mark Rustenburg

Rotterdam

4:22:50

4:20:24

1290

Jeroen Kuyper

Lage Zwaluwe

4:22:58

4:19:29

1291

Barry de Roode

Vlaardingen

4:22:58

4:22:43

1292

Dennis Kruit

Spijkenisse

4:22:59

4:21:36

1293

Rob van den Heuvel

Rotterdam

4:23:01

4:21:48

1294

Jeroen Schrauwen

Spado

4:23:02

4:20:57

1295

Frans C Kooiman

Amsterdam

4:23:05

4:20:24

1296

Nicola Pani

Serramanna

4:23:05

4:20:18

1297

Dennis Eskes

Ahold - 2

4:23:13

4:21:37

1298

John de Jager

Gorinchem

4:23:16

4:20:55

1299

Fabian Gelderblom

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:23:17

4:20:27

1300

Thieu Mooren

Haarlem

4:23:32

4:19:21

1301

Jordi Capdevila

Lleida

4:23:58

4:23:12

1302

Marco Twisker

Zuidwal

4:24:03

4:21:49

1303

Marcel De Jong

LVA Plantaris

4:24:08

4:23:39

1304

Victor Guerra

Barcelona

4:24:09

4:22:11

1305

David Lagendijk

Middelburg

4:24:12

4:21:31

1306

Paul Vermeulen

PAC

4:24:13

4:23:31

1307

Robert de Jong

Ridderkerk

4:24:18

4:22:22

1308

Erwin Lups

Venray

4:24:27

4:23:32

1309

Leon von Burg

Energie

4:24:30

4:22:58

1310

Kimo Grashuis

Rotterdam

4:24:35

4:22:48

1311

Philip De Bock

Ottignies

4:24:37

4:22:26

1312

Olavo Ramos

Rotterdam

4:24:38

4:22:53

1313

Guido Meyer

Ostrhauderfehn

4:24:41

4:22:24

1314

Rogier Baneman

Beverwijk

4:24:50

4:23:48

1315

Jasper Kappen

Rotterdam

4:24:54

4:22:55

1316

Jaco van der Beek

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:24:54

4:23:40

1317

Stijn de Bont

Nijmegen

4:24:54

4:20:17

1318

Michel Riemersma

Amersfoort

4:24:55

4:21:32

1319

Richard Mertens

Oud-Beijerland

4:25:10

4:24:10

1320

Cgm Govaarts

Amsterdam

4:25:25

4:24:06

1321

Paul van Cromvoirt

Amsterdam

4:25:26

4:22:38

1322

Ben Holster

Papendrecht

4:25:34

4:21:49

1323

Maurice Pieterson

Leiderdorp

4:25:43

4:23:48

1324

Carel Petiet

Barendrecht

4:25:43

4:23:48

1325

Joram van den Berg

Amsterdam

4:25:49

4:24:24

1326

Mark Vos

Vroomshoop

4:26:03

4:23:02

1327

John Huisman

Gorinchem

4:26:03

4:23:44

1328

Augus Beroeatwarin

Groningen

4:26:06

4:24:20

1329

Emile van Bergen

Rotterdam

4:26:08

4:24:58

1330

Marco Asbreuk

Saasveld

4:26:09

4:25:39

1331

Hartono Ngadimin

Altis

4:26:09

4:24:42

1332

Arjen Schravendeel

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:26:16

4:25:41

1333

Patrick de Raad

Rotterdam

4:26:31

4:21:58

1334

Arjan Verkerk

Woerden

4:26:32

4:24:44

1335

Marco Tolenaars

Brielle

4:26:44

4:25:50

1336

Nicolas Delhomme

Roubaix

4:26:51

4:25:47

1337

Nick Katsamakas

Larissa

4:27:09

4:24:18

1338

John van Tuyll

Naarden

4:27:13

4:25:36

1339

Ricardo Giele

Voorne Atletiek

4:27:16

4:26:01

1340

Nuno Loureiro

Rotterdam

4:27:19

4:25:58

1341

Jeroen Huinink

Nijmegen

4:27:22

4:25:18

1342

Koji Moriyasu

Tilburg

4:27:31

4:25:30

1343

Dick van den Broek

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

4:27:39

4:24:00

1344

Maarten Haverkamp

Nederhorst den Berg

4:27:55

4:25:22

1345

Hendrik van Nieuw-Amerongen

Woudenberg

4:27:57

4:27:04

1346

Corne Roovers

Prinsenbeek

4:28:03

4:27:10

1347

Jorgen Koelemeij

Akersloot

4:28:10

4:27:39

1348

Kris D'Hollander

Beveren-Waas

4:28:11

4:25:27

1349

Stefan Vogel

Zoetermeer

4:28:13

4:24:33

1350

Erik Bemelmans

's-Hertogenbosch

4:28:14

4:26:19

1351

Carles Orozco Roura

's-Gravenhage

4:28:22

4:27:05

1352

Torger Trige

Spijkenisse

4:28:31

4:25:48

1353

Reint van der Vlis

Vlaardingen

4:28:31

4:27:00

1354

Jaco Weggers

Rhoon

4:28:49

4:27:25

1355

Goran Andersson

Amstelveen

4:28:49

4:25:21

1356

Carlo Pappot

Mijdrecht

4:29:03

4:25:56

1357

Stefan Persson

Lyckeby

4:29:04

4:27:26

1358

Eric Lienard

Buire

4:29:07

4:26:42

1359

Thom van Wezel

Breda

4:29:08

4:28:46

1360

Ramon Wettstein

Karlsruhe

4:29:08

4:26:35

1361

Karel Fluijt

Rotterdam

4:29:10

4:26:23

1362

Henk Karremans

Vlijmen

4:29:14

4:27:28

1363

Richard Wijnalda

Assen

4:29:19

4:26:40

1364

Jasper Noorlandt

Groot-Ammers

4:29:20

4:27:03

1365

Patrick Slotboom

Barendrecht

4:29:26

4:26:24

1366

Piet Weber

Loopgroep Astrea

4:29:28

4:28:53

1367

Giovanni van Osta

AVO 1983

4:29:29

4:28:54

1368

Mark Appel

Kortenhoef

4:29:30

4:28:28

1369

Jan Aleman

Amsterdam

4:29:35

4:29:06

1370

Peter Jellema

Utrecht

4:29:54

4:27:52

1371

Jeroen vd Vegt

Heemstede

4:30:01

4:25:52

1372

Arthur Kleisterlee

Meerssen

4:30:03

4:29:20

1373

Jan Gert Elzinga

Leek

4:30:04

4:28:46

1374

Jian dong Jing

Zhenjiang

4:30:08

4:30:08

1375

Hans Oomen

Meeùs - 2

4:30:08

4:28:29

1376

Rolf vd Weegen

Lepelstraat

4:30:33

4:27:39

1377

Ivan Kochanowicz

Wemmel

4:30:34

4:29:45

1378

Enes Keskin

Barendrecht

4:30:54

4:29:58

1379

Morris van Dijk

Rotterdam

4:30:58

4:30:03

1380

Erik Jansen

Gemert

4:31:12

4:30:29

1381

Roel Frissen

Bussum

4:31:12

4:29:34

1382

Jan Monster

Hercules

4:31:18

4:30:58

1383

Marco Vink

Rotterdam

4:31:27

4:29:53

1384

Richard Kenter

AV Zeewolde

4:31:28

4:29:56

1385

Mike Veldhuis

Schalkwijk

4:31:35

4:29:18

1386

George Gray

Paisley

4:31:35

4:30:55

1387

Patrick van den Berg

Spark

4:31:37

4:28:21

1388

Joost Pieterse

Nieuw-Vennep

4:31:59

4:29:13

1389

Jeroen Waanders

Zwolle

4:32:04

4:28:44

1390

Durk Haitsma

Franeker

4:32:05

4:29:56

1391

Stefan Hulsing

Fortuna

4:32:10

4:32:08

1392

Martin van Opstal

Spijkenisse

4:32:14

4:31:56

1393

Herman Teklenburg

Nieuwkuijk

4:32:15

4:28:24

1394

Benno Rummel

's-Gravenhage

4:32:17

4:28:30

1395

Björn Host

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:32:33

4:31:25

1396

Sander Warmerdam

Langweer

4:32:41

4:31:00

1397

Fernando Monteiro

Maia

4:32:57

4:31:58

1398

Paul Mason

Herefordshire

4:33:20

4:30:11

1399

Paul Engelbregt

Diemen

4:33:26

4:33:00

1400

Rene Quist

PAC

4:33:35

4:31:56

1401

Jérôme Neufville

Fouquieres Les Bethu

4:33:43

4:31:24

1402

Pedro Ebbenhorst

Rotterdam

4:33:55

4:32:06

1403

Eduardo Perea Kihien

Rotterdam

4:33:59

4:31:38

1404

Govert Monsees

Amsterdam

4:34:10

4:32:17

1405

Stefan Hulst

Pijnacker

4:34:12

4:32:17

1406

Jan Reus

SAV

4:34:16

4:30:48

1407

Michiel de Haas

Oost-souburg

4:34:18

4:32:31

1408

Mitch Neef

Rotterdam

4:34:22

4:30:46

1409

Victor van der Haven

Etten-Leur

4:34:38

4:33:28

1410

Peter Wijnia

Wommels

4:34:43

4:32:02

1411

Maarten willem Volkers

Kloosterhaar

4:34:58

4:33:27

1412

Harold Novotny

De Bilt

4:35:09

4:34:23

1413

Rene Poortvliet

Hellevoetsluis

4:35:10

4:31:55

1414

Ricardo van Rijswijk

Rotterdam

4:35:28

4:32:14

1415

Herko Wisse

Rilland

4:35:31

4:35:18

1416

Valdo Jahilo

Tallinn

4:35:40

4:35:23

1417

Les Wilson

Amsterdam

4:35:49

4:34:20

1418

Pieter Jorns

Oud-Beijerland

4:35:55

4:31:19

1419

THEROND Jean-François

Asperes

4:36:19

4:34:44

1420

Dinis Reis Miranda

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:36:24

4:33:33

1421

Jean-Charles Mann

Beaumerie Saint Mart

4:36:25

4:35:24

1422

Robert Noppers

Borger

4:36:27

4:32:45

1423

Erik Batenburg

Bergschenhoek

4:36:29

4:32:39

1424

Mark Magielse

Breda

4:36:38

4:35:26

1425

Edwin de Visser

Parthenon

4:37:09

4:35:53

1426

Olivier Louineau

Waterloo

4:37:10

4:35:34

1427

Marco Spel

Hellevoetsluis

4:37:20

4:36:38

1428

Jan Zwijgers

Zuid-Beijerland

4:37:23

4:35:08

1429

Dennis Pronk

Delft

4:37:39

4:37:09

1430

Michel Siep

Rotterdam

4:37:48

4:36:09

1431

Richard van Velzen

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:37:50

4:35:37

1432

John Bakker

Vinkeveen

4:37:58

4:36:35

1433

Dennis Jong

Schiedam

4:38:10

4:35:52

1434

Francisco Salas

Groningen

4:38:18

4:37:56

1435

Patrick van de Veerdonk

Spiridon

4:39:04

4:38:49

1436

Jasper Robbemond

Vlaardingen

4:39:23

4:36:05

1437

Jaap Noordhoff

Paterswolde

4:39:39

4:35:45

1438

John j Hazebroek

Rotterdam

4:39:54

4:39:28

1439

Alain Bruylandt

St-Amandsberg

4:39:57

4:38:41

1440

Andrew Schijvens

Kaatsheuvel

4:39:58

4:37:18

1441

Rob Maijenburg

De Meern

4:40:21

4:38:32

1442

Marcel van Velsen

Rotterdam

4:40:22

4:38:46

1443

Maurice van der Giessen

Vlaardingen

4:40:23

4:39:37

1444

Jeroen den Otter

's-Gravenhage

4:40:26

4:39:47

1445

Etienne Raven

Sommelsdijk

4:40:28

4:37:39

1446

Farouk Etber

Bergschenhoek

4:40:28

4:39:27

1447

Rens Heesbeen

IJsselstein Ut

4:40:32

4:38:17

1448

Olivier Magotte

Nivelles

4:40:36

4:38:26

1449

Wendell Junia

Aberystwyth

4:40:40

4:39:35

1450

Matt Grout

Sc*nthorpe

4:40:42

4:39:37

1451

Ed Borsboom

Bussum

4:40:51

4:39:13

1452

Niels van Mourik

Zwijndrecht

4:40:54

4:40:34

1453

Edwin Scheffer

NEA Volharding

4:40:55

4:37:08

1454

Sander de Jong

NEA Volharding

4:40:55

4:37:09

1455

ROLF Leermakers

Tilburg

4:41:15

4:40:27

1456

Evert Kooi

Hoogeveen

4:41:16

4:38:52

1457

Theo van Wijland

Papendrecht

4:41:33

4:39:47

1458

Bem Petr

Etten-Leur

4:41:38

4:39:24

1459

Ronald van der Valk

Ridderkerk

4:41:42

4:40:09

1460

Jörgen Becker Hoff

Rotterdam

4:41:50

4:39:28

1461

Richard Stallen

Breda

4:41:54

4:41:03

1462

Kachun Ng

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:42:12

4:40:09

1463

Nicolae Moldovan

Bucharest

4:42:19

4:39:03

1464

Mony Kankanala

Vancouver

4:42:20

4:40:18

1465

René Minheere

Tholen

4:42:21

4:39:37

1466

Hendrik-Jan Bosch

Rotterdam

4:42:27

4:40:44

1467

Patrick Hogervorst

Delft

4:42:43

4:42:06

1468

Edwin van Houte

Amersfoort

4:42:51

4:41:03

1469

Alex Adjei

's-Gravenhage

4:42:54

4:42:47

1470

Caoimhin Flood

County kildare

4:43:02

4:42:28

1471

Richard Coenraad

Barendrecht

4:43:30

4:43:07

1472

Maurice Leenders

Bemmel

4:43:35

4:41:32

1473

Robert Kramer

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:43:36

4:42:34

1474

Murat Cetinkaya

Rotterdam

4:43:41

4:39:56

1475

Patrick Veerman

Spijkenisse

4:43:52

4:43:47

1476

Benjamin de Waal

's-Gravenhage

4:44:01

4:43:22

1477

Ramon van Kwawegen

Papendrecht

4:44:05

4:41:55

1478

Norbert Baetens

Voorburg

4:44:24

4:43:28

1479

Sylvain Brokling

Heenvliet

4:44:53

4:41:31

1480

Jeroen van der Heijden

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:44:56

4:43:49

1481

Jeroen Gerla

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:44:57

4:43:54

1482

Rogier Hassink

Amsterdam

4:44:58

4:43:29

1483

Pascal Bazuin

Heerlen

4:45:01

4:44:27

1484

Wouter Lindenberg

Schiedam

4:45:03

4:44:43

1485

Richard van Holstein

Ridderkerk

4:45:11

4:43:05

1486

Martijn van Alphen

Oudewater

4:45:26

4:43:54

1487

Boris Zalm

Barendrecht

4:45:39

4:43:30

1488

Sam Beeken

Hasselt

4:45:47

4:45:09

1489

Robert Buis

's-Gravenhage

4:45:51

4:44:12

1490

Arjen van Wifferren

Hilversum

4:46:02

4:43:14

1491

Rob Goutman

Rotterdam

4:46:19

4:43:51

1492

Paul Hitzerd

Dordrecht

4:46:22

4:41:41

1493

Barry Doornbos

Rotterdam

4:46:25

4:42:35

1494

Jered Nuwolt

Drachten

4:46:27

4:44:14

1495

Rowdy Jacobson

Passaat

4:46:42

4:43:32

1496

Patrick Callahan

Amsterdam

4:46:50

4:44:14

1497

Michel Krul

Rotterdam

4:46:57

4:43:52

1498

Walter Uijen

Nijmegen

4:47:01

4:43:48

1499

Alessandro Sta

Vlaardingen

4:47:01

4:46:02

1500

Geert Dewit

Kortenberg

4:47:19

4:43:25

1501

Vincent Caloone

Fournes En Weppes

4:47:34

4:45:30

1502

Jan Peter Koch

Ås

4:47:35

4:44:11

1503

René Rijploeg

Uithuizermeeden

4:48:05

4:46:55

1504

Ronny Pontolaeng

Breda

4:48:11

4:47:47

1505

Peter Smet

Vroenhoven

4:48:12

4:45:49

1506

Ronnie van Dongen

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:48:30

4:47:36

1507

Theo de Bie

Kortgene

4:48:31

4:47:18

1508

Randy Van 't Oor

Barneveld

4:48:43

4:47:19

1509

James O Connor

Wassenaar

4:48:59

4:45:22

1510

Ive Trooskens

Galmaarden

4:49:25

4:45:58

1511

Dave Krom

Emmen

4:49:27

4:49:03

1512

Duncan Engelbrecht

Purmerend

4:49:27

4:46:42

1513

Tim Gaasbeek

Apeldoorn

4:49:32

4:47:50

1514

Helmut van Velthoven

Valburg

4:49:32

4:48:46

1515

Henry Mers

Almere

4:49:51

4:47:51

1516

Michel Visser

Barendrecht

4:49:56

4:49:12

1517

Robert Berendsen

LVG

4:49:58

4:49:27

1518

Constan Babel

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:50:01

4:48:28

1519

Marco Slootjes

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:50:19

4:49:05

1520

Sjakko van Raaijen

Almere

4:50:26

4:48:42

1521

Marc Hornung

the Hague Road Runners

4:50:28

4:49:12

1522

Philip Schippers

Nes gem Boarnsterhim

4:50:37

4:48:40

1523

Mart Fens

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:50:46

4:50:02

1524

Robert Verwaal

PAC

4:50:51

4:49:34

1525

Eric Flotman

Rotterdam

4:50:57

4:50:22

1526

Dennis van der Graaf

Puttershoek

4:52:12

4:51:57

1527

Eddy Koorndijk

Veenendaal

4:52:24

4:49:46

1528

Paul Speed

Bolton

4:52:37

4:52:30

1529

Bas Van Erven

Tilburg

4:52:53

4:50:52

1530

Minoru Kurahashi

Rotterdam

4:52:53

4:50:36

1531

Cedric Torsy

Allennes Les Marais

4:53:02

4:52:16

1532

Hans Strating

Berghem

4:53:23

4:53:00

1533

Michael van Alphen

Ridderkerk

4:53:57

4:51:50

1534

Bart Blaas

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:54:01

4:51:48

1535

Marco Vendeloo

Hellevoetsluis

4:54:10

4:49:50

1536

Anton Kersten

Woerden

4:54:36

4:52:43

1537

Jo Tanizaki

Rotterdam

4:54:41

4:51:29

1538

Selim Tasgin

Dordrecht

4:54:58

4:53:01

1539

Hans Belder

Nieuw-Lekkerland

4:55:51

4:55:02

1540

Martijn van den Bemt

Barendrecht

4:56:04

4:54:12

1541

Johan van Marion

Vlaardingen

4:56:09

4:54:48

1542

André van Es

Maarssen

4:56:23

4:54:29

1543

Sean Hodgkinson

Delft

4:56:45

4:55:26

1544

Luis Mejia

Bayside, Wisconsin

4:56:56

4:56:50

1545

Fred van Overeem

Hellevoetsluis

4:57:04

4:55:53

1546

Samuel Denizon

Caudry

4:57:27

4:56:52

1547

Ewoud Brouwer

Papendrecht

4:57:29

4:54:25

1548

Gertjan de Jong

the Hague Road Runners

4:57:32

4:53:01

1549

Koen Van Aalst

Nijmegen

4:57:43

4:55:43

1550

Robin Naar

Zoetermeer

4:58:02

4:56:50

1551

Joeri Lodders

Rotterdam

4:58:21

4:56:18

1552

Richard Meijer

Weesp

4:58:30

4:56:28

1553

Ron van Boxtel

Hoorn Nh

4:58:37

4:56:29

1554

Rob Vermeer

Vlaardingen

4:58:47

4:57:32

1555

Gertjan Albers

Rotterdam

4:58:56

4:56:45

1556

Geert Van Dorsselaer

Vlezenbeek

4:59:05

4:55:37

1557

Gerlof Veenstra

Hellevoetsluis

4:59:51

4:57:36

1558

Stevie Kappel

Rotterdam

5:00:09

4:59:10

1559

Emiel Jansen

Rosmalen

5:00:21

4:59:00

1560

Christophe Puttevils

Antwerpen

5:01:10

4:58:07

1561

Eric van Velzen

Deventer

5:01:22

5:00:41

1562

Erik Klaver

Leiderdorp

5:01:32

4:58:40

1563

Eelco Stolk

Bergschenhoek

5:01:56

4:58:07

1564

Tibor Korozsi

Nootdorp

5:02:02

4:59:40

1565

Paul Tillemans

Zeist

5:02:14

4:58:37

1566

Paul Bink

Dalfsen

5:02:17

5:01:49

1567

Ramon Schuil

Heino

5:02:17

5:01:49

1568

Jerry Chin Joe Kie

Rotterdam

5:02:57

5:01:42

1569

Alexander van Keulen

Kloetinge

5:03:15

5:01:56

1570

Jerry Vanden Broele

Zeebrugge

5:03:25

5:02:54

1571

Wouter Bezemer

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

5:03:26

5:00:30

1572

Edwin Weeda

Zwijndrecht

5:03:36

5:02:28

1573

Robbie Gorter

Eext

5:04:27

5:02:46

1574

Dennis Vos

Rotterdam

5:04:28

5:04:07

1575

Erik Korpershoek

Ankeveen

5:04:42

5:02:43

1576

Rodi de Jong

Schiedam

5:04:49

5:04:37

1577

Gert Jan Teuben

Musselkanaal

5:05:07

5:03:52

1578

Piërre Millenaar

Leimuiden

5:05:15

5:02:57

1579

Chris Anagnostaras

Barendrecht

5:05:53

5:02:59

1580

Manuel Heij

Leiden

5:06:01

5:04:35

1581

George Nikolakopoulos

Schoonhoven

5:06:34

5:05:25

1582

Bob Knuijver

Loopgroep gRUNN

5:06:38

5:05:11

1583

Gerard Boerlage

Rozenburg Zh

5:08:04

5:06:07

1584

Ronald Meijer

GVAC

5:08:22

5:05:33

1585

Hans Luijendijk

IJsselstein Ut

5:09:08

5:07:09

1586

Robert van de Wiel

IJsselstein Ut

5:09:26

5:08:48

1587

Erol Cetinkaya

Rotterdam

5:09:54

5:06:09

1588

Marc van Rooij

Hengelo Ov

5:09:59

5:08:48

1589

Martin Zackor

Frankfurt

5:10:35

5:09:31

1590

Max Rodriguez Sanchez

Etterbeek

5:10:39

5:10:29

1591

Marco Zwaal

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:12:08

5:10:48

1592

Allard Stoute

Zwolle

5:12:11

5:11:21

1593

Jens Vetter

Hoogeveen

5:12:13

5:10:07

1594

Rodney Fernald

Amsterdam Zuidoost

5:12:19

5:09:32

1595

Gert-Jan Orgers

Stellendam

5:12:33

5:12:18

1596

Ramon van Hal

Hellevoetsluis

5:12:43

5:10:14

1597

Jonas Hansson

Umeå

5:13:16

5:10:58

1598

Kees van Elst

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

5:14:04

5:13:39

1599

Anthony Dechamp

Toussaint

5:14:22

5:12:40

1600

Gang Wu

Brussels

5:16:28

5:12:50

1601

Marlon Burnet

Rotterdam

5:16:39

5:14:28

1602

Michel Kievit

Rotterdam Atletiek

5:16:51

5:15:34

1603

Nour Ozcan

Putten

5:16:56

5:14:47

1604

Paul Westerhout

Rotterdam

5:17:19

5:15:51

1605

Leon Knip

Rotterdam

5:18:52

5:17:16

1606

Richard van der Hak

's-Gravenhage

5:19:05

5:18:07

1607

Menno Hooijmeijer

Velp Gld

5:21:04

5:17:11

1608

Simon Starns

Horsham

5:21:39

5:19:15

1609

Erik Wellen

Rotterdam

5:21:54

5:18:06

1610

Antoine Verdonk

Tholen

5:21:54

5:19:04

1611

Akinobu Matsuo

Rotterdam

5:22:13

5:19:55

1612

Patrick Sohilait

Amsterdam

5:23:21

5:20:08

1613

Remco Kroos

Barendrecht

5:24:32

5:24:02

1614

Arjo van der Heiden

Klaaswaal

5:25:50

5:24:10

1615

Ricardo Bos

Spijkenisse

5:26:16

5:22:55

1616

Patrick Heijberg

Rotterdam

5:26:40

5:23:01

1617

Pascal Pulles

Helmond

5:28:43

5:25:20

1618

Silvio Teunissen

MarathonPlus

5:29:52

5:28:54

1619

Maurice Verbrugh

Rhoon

5:32:39

5:30:44

1620

Konrad Hartmann

Etten-Leur

5:34:02

5:32:55

1621

Nathan van Persie Kok

Rotterdam

5:34:07

5:33:57

M45, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Nico Altorf

NSL

2:30:25

2:30:22

2

Martin Veenhuizen

SV Veendam

2:37:21

2:37:21

3

Lamko Hulzebos

HAC '63

2:39:22

2:39:15

4

Roel van Nes

AV Standdaarbuiten

2:39:24

2:39:05

5

Johan Boom

Spurt '88

2:41:17

2:41:13

6

André Heeren

Clytoneus

2:41:35

2:41:31

7

Sverre Gunnar Brunstad

Fjellhamar

2:42:22

2:42:07

8

Christoph Bauer

Steinbach

2:42:28

2:41:20

9

John van Dijk

AKU

2:44:07

2:44:05

10

Michael Stocks

London

2:44:35

2:44:30

11

Patrick Vidal

Gometz Le Chatel

2:44:59

2:44:55

12

Aart-Peter Baan

Energie

2:46:05

2:46:02

13

Helge Holthe

Bybrua

2:46:30

2:46:20

14

Fred Reitsma

NOP

2:46:52

2:46:29

15

Michel Doeser

Typhoon

2:47:26

2:47:18

16

Derek Hunter

Ratoath

2:48:09

2:47:41

17

Gerard de Lange

Waterweg

2:48:20

2:48:20

18

Michael Gassmann

Etten-Leur

2:48:50

2:48:36

19

Goyo Brull Eguiluz

Sestao

2:49:28

2:49:13

20

Franck Pennors

Paris

2:49:29

2:49:25

21

Yves Avi D'Halluin

Kuurne

2:50:58

2:50:46

22

Hanno Kindel

Tallinn

2:51:14

2:51:04

23

Hervé Deguette

Urville-Nacqueville

2:51:48

2:51:32

24

Ron Heijkant

Rijnsburg

2:52:12

2:52:01

25

Keith Downey

Dublin

2:52:43

2:52:08

26

Dominique Martineau

La Guyonniere

2:53:19

2:53:09

27

Nils van Elzelingen

Veluwe

2:54:23

2:54:15

28

Martien de Ridder

Noordwijkerhout

2:54:24

2:54:03

29

Franck Salomon

Villeparisis

2:54:26

2:54:17

30

Dirk Klaassen

Lycurgus

2:54:40

2:54:30

31

Remko Klijn

Hellas

2:54:57

2:54:51

32

Pierluigi Mauro Boccanelli

Roma

2:55:04

2:54:35

33

Alain Devis

Villeneuve La Guya

2:55:04

2:55:00

34

Rémi Grappein

Vitry sur Seine

2:55:46

2:55:15

35

Manuel Martinez Solar

Gijon

2:55:47

2:55:25

36

Antonio De Rojas

Almoradi

2:55:56

2:55:35

37

Roman Bizjak

Herne

2:56:05

2:55:38

38

Pierfelice Audisio

Torino

2:56:25

2:55:51

39

Hervé Delcambre

Fresnes

2:56:36

2:56:23

40

Fabrice Minassian

Rueil-Malmaison

2:56:36

2:56:23

41

Crist Hendriks

Tilburg Road Runners

2:56:45

2:56:43

42

Julio López

Puebla

2:56:47

2:56:17

43

Abdelhamid Mohammadi

Atos

2:56:52

2:56:52

44

Bart ter Veer

Groningen

2:57:10

2:56:40

45

Jan van Hoeven

Olympus '70

2:57:20

2:57:16

46

Edoardo Gasparotto

Dueville

2:57:47

2:57:33

47

German Silva

Amsterdam

2:57:57

2:57:39

48

Christophe Dufour

Aupegard

2:58:04

2:57:35

49

Roeland Wezelenburg

Zaandijk

2:58:09

2:58:02

50

Laurent Denghien

Blaugies

2:58:13

2:58:01

51

Danny Meeus

Arendonk (belgie)

2:58:21

2:58:07

52

Herre van Brug

Groningen Atletiek

2:58:21

2:58:13

53

Frank Schmiade

Riedstadt-Erfelden

2:58:27

2:58:02

54

Niek Rietveld

Fortuna

2:58:33

2:58:33

55

Jean Emmanuel Peou

Lagny sur Marne

2:58:39

2:58:08

56

Ad Versteeg

Utrecht

2:59:11

2:58:42

57

Kees van der Vliet

THOR

2:59:12

2:59:10

58

Ruud Vermeulen

Oss

2:59:13

2:58:56

59

Niek Hoogwout

Leiden Road Runners Club

2:59:13

2:58:17

60

Egbert Reurich

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

2:59:22

2:58:51

61

Philippe Vanden Bossche

Limal

2:59:30

2:58:55

62

Evert van Veldhuizen

GVAC

2:59:31

2:59:25

63

Brian Mcguckin

Dublin 6w

2:59:31

2:58:55

64

Jos Hoogeboom

NOVA

2:59:47

2:59:43

65

Pedro Heezen

Energie

2:59:54

2:59:40

66

David Jacquier

Doulaincourt

2:59:55

2:59:45

67

Franky Van Lierde

Geluwe

2:59:58

2:59:54

68

Renzo Berardinucci

Boussu

3:00:20

3:00:07

69

Pierpaolo Carpinelli

Paris

3:00:33

2:59:32

70

Alberto Gallo

Caselle Torinese

3:00:33

2:59:21

71

Jose Pinheiro

Dormelles

3:00:36

3:00:31

72

Christophe Marie-Antoine

Ferolles Attilly

3:00:46

3:00:22

73

Walter Hanssen

AV '23

3:00:51

3:00:46

74

Dick Zuman

Assendelft

3:01:04

3:00:10

75

Alberto Marqués González

Santander

3:01:11

3:00:46

76

Giovanni Dhondt

Hellas

3:01:47

3:01:41

77

Brendan Brett

Ballymote, Co. Sligo

3:01:51

3:00:51

78

Bart van Loon

Attila

3:01:59

3:01:56

79

Jean-Louis EXBRAYAT

Flers

3:02:10

3:01:59

80

Henrik Asplund

Älta

3:02:14

3:00:49

81

Ger Solan

Dunboyne, Co Meath

3:02:41

3:02:12

82

Bernhard Rendl

Brixlegg

3:02:57

3:02:20

83

Owain Lewes

Lansawel, Dyfed,

3:03:06

3:02:58

84

Stefaan Vermeir

Dendermonde

3:03:13

3:03:07

85

Petrus Lenes

Almere

3:03:13

3:02:36

86

Alvaro Gonzalez Mendez

Gijón

3:03:39

3:03:16

87

Tomasz Lis

Konstancin-Jeziorna

3:03:40

3:03:16

88

Alfred van Pelt

Vlaardingen

3:03:53

3:03:53

89

Pascal D'Halluin

Bissegem

3:03:54

3:03:27

90

Jari Suono

Vantaa

3:04:03

3:03:44

91

Eric Pennequin

Fournes En Weppes

3:04:14

3:03:25

92

Daniël Hamerslag

De Koplopers

3:04:30

3:04:06

93

Rémy NAULLEAU

Challans

3:04:32

3:04:06

94

Alexander Klosterkemper

Duesseldorf

3:04:40

3:02:51

95

Frans Hool

AVON

3:04:52

3:04:48

96

Hans Liebregts

Tilburg Road Runners

3:04:57

3:04:55

97

Ronald Keizer

PEC 1910

3:04:59

3:02:42

98

Giuseppe Palmas

Pula

3:05:02

3:04:43

99

Geert De Mulder

Roosdaal

3:05:02

3:04:26

100

Henry Annokkee

De Koplopers

3:05:03

3:04:35

101

Richard Groenendijk

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:05:23

3:05:16

102

Dirk Wilmink

Valkenswaard

3:05:46

3:05:19

103

Nadio Marano

Roma

3:05:47

3:04:53

104

Tom Hoornaert

Rumbeke

3:05:58

3:05:32

105

Mokrane Rahab

Créteil

3:06:15

3:04:40

106

Nelson Chavez

Quito

3:06:19

3:06:04

107

Beat Eppler

Dübendorf

3:06:24

3:03:53

108

Wim Nieuwenhuijse

Phoenix

3:06:33

3:06:24

109

Patrick Verbaarschot

Arena Atletiek

3:06:56

3:05:55

110

Jan Vergeer

Nieuwveen

3:07:00

3:05:07

111

Frank Michels

Haaren

3:07:06

3:06:42

112

Leon Luijkx

Rotterdam

3:07:09

3:06:21

113

Pierre Ipach

Soumagne

3:07:22

3:07:07

114

Karl Lotteritsch

Glanegg

3:08:01

3:07:43

115

Paolo Serra

Cagliari

3:08:02

3:06:30

116

Filip Deruwez

Woesten

3:08:07

3:08:03

117

Henk van Andel

Typhoon

3:08:12

3:08:03

118

Marcel de Jonge

Rotterdam

3:08:14

3:07:31

119

Frank Drielsma

Altis

3:08:16

3:08:12

120

Christophe Foucher

La Garnache

3:08:22

3:08:18

121

Marcel van de Pol

STB

3:08:23

3:08:01

122

Wim van Damme

Dendermonde

3:08:30

3:07:43

123

Huub Hieltjes

Sprint

3:08:38

3:08:28

124

Erik van Dijken

Loopgroep Bedum

3:08:50

3:07:28

125

Joost Jongen

Rotterdam

3:09:04

3:08:33

126

Francesco Vernaci

San Giov. Rotondo

3:09:11

3:08:54

127

Ron Dekker

Fortuna

3:09:12

3:09:11

128

Alberto Del riego san Juan

Torrelavega

3:09:18

3:08:53

129

Rob Rave

Bocholt

3:09:19

3:08:59

130

Francisco Manuel Sanchez Segura

La Mure-argens

3:09:37

3:09:02

131

Pål-Erik Langøigjelten

Hamar

3:09:41

3:09:13

132

Ton Elie

Culemborg

3:09:42

3:05:19

133

Ben van der Struijs

Fortuna

3:09:55

3:09:54

134

Bart Lavrijsen

AVR '69

3:10:05

3:09:32

135

Christophe Gilles

Peyrin

3:10:28

3:09:46

136

Gerardo Zingariello

Roma

3:10:30

3:09:35

137

Michael O'Connell

Sligo

3:10:33

3:10:05

138

Ed van Dijk

Poortugaal

3:10:41

3:10:18

139

Sebastiano Vonghia

Galatone

3:10:43

3:10:18

140

Martijn Kamp

Houten

3:10:53

3:08:20

141

Holger Keßler

Etten-Leur

3:11:02

3:09:50

142

Pauwel Joos

Maldegem

3:11:09

3:08:16

143

Ali Belkaid

Choisy le roi

3:11:24

3:11:17

144

Edwin Gelinck

Marvel

3:11:39

3:11:39

145

Janne Lepola

Paattinen

3:11:40

3:10:38

146

Antonio Jose Gamez

Ubeda

3:11:42

3:09:28

147

Thierry Gouyon

Vigneux-sur-seine

3:11:44

3:11:34

148

Rainer Ertl

Erfurt

3:11:47

3:11:35

149

Michel Groeneveld

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:12:13

3:11:20

150

Jan Paffen

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:12:18

3:12:02

151

Hans van Delft

Eindhoven

3:12:46

3:11:40

152

Michel Lejeune

Gent

3:12:56

3:12:36

153

Seamus Madigan

Kanturk, Cork

3:13:22

3:11:29

154

Gerry Burns

Glasgow

3:13:24

3:13:01

155

Regis Fusenig

Compiegne

3:13:25

3:12:54

156

Frits Heukers

Assen

3:13:26

3:12:39

157

Thierry Peres

Gournay Sur Marne

3:13:32

3:12:41

158

Arno Luft

Nijmegen

3:13:36

3:13:26

159

Bruno Ceunis

Brugge

3:13:38

3:12:43

160

Ivan Van Coninckxloey

Hemiksem

3:13:50

3:12:53

161

Jos Westenberg

Utrecht

3:13:50

3:13:23

162

Erik van Maaren

Rotterdam

3:13:58

3:13:17

163

Timo Rinne

Luxembourg

3:14:02

3:12:25

164

Xavier Guaquiere

Rouffiac Tolosan

3:14:03

3:11:33

165

Claude Akkerman

Energie

3:14:23

3:13:44

166

Davide Pacchetti

Monza ( Mb )

3:14:25

3:12:57

167

Cor Aarsen

AV Haarlem

3:14:31

3:11:34

168

Cerveira Carlos

COURLON Sur yonne

3:14:41

3:13:36

169

Rickard Bergh

Stockholm

3:14:42

3:13:15

170

Johan van Meurs

Fortuna

3:14:44

3:14:44

171

Clemens Meuleman

Hengelo Ov

3:14:44

3:14:14

172

Ron de Bruin

Cuijk

3:14:48

3:14:48

173

Pierre Costa

Mons

3:14:56

3:13:32

174

Johan Wijnants

Huldenberg

3:14:57

3:14:40

175

Leon de Vries

Heerjansdam

3:15:17

3:14:29

176

Joachim Vandecasteele

Oegstgeest

3:15:18

3:15:07

177

André van Hooijdonk

Groene Ster

3:15:24

3:14:36

178

Michel Verde

Colfontaine

3:15:32

3:15:02

179

Peter van Noort

Energie

3:15:42

3:14:55

180

Paulo Defigueiredo

Epinay sous senart

3:15:53

3:15:29

181

Philippe Manuel

Issy Les Moulineaux

3:16:02

3:13:26

182

Massimo Contardo

Aicurzio

3:16:09

3:15:18

183

Danny van Dijk

Poortugaal

3:16:14

3:15:53

184

Ali Celik

Istanbul

3:16:20

3:16:04

185

Marcel Ingenhoest

Amsterdam

3:16:23

3:14:18

186

Jan de Jong

Rotterdam

3:16:41

3:16:21

187

Michel Crolla

Haarlem

3:16:52

3:16:18

188

Stephan Herbert

Nordwalde

3:16:59

3:15:52

189

Mark Leonard

Kilco*ck

3:17:00

3:15:55

190

Moul Kaewkokua

's-Gravenhage

3:17:11

3:16:20

191

Richard Lavanoux

Les Matelles

3:17:22

3:16:46

192

Arno van Unnik

Fortuna

3:17:23

3:17:21

193

Jerry Weldam

De Meern

3:17:30

3:15:58

194

Willem Dekker

Amsterdam

3:17:34

3:15:51

195

Stuart Trevallion

Rushden

3:17:58

3:16:58

196

Matthias Damwerth

Münster

3:18:05

3:17:02

197

Henk Beekman

Numansdorp

3:18:15

3:16:52

198

Rick Postma

Aquilo

3:18:44

3:18:24

199

Eralp Polat

Istanbul

3:18:46

3:16:54

200

Stephan van Dongen

Bussum

3:18:57

3:17:24

201

Arjen Van Druten

Oosterbeek

3:19:02

3:16:19

202

Paul Morton

Ellesmere Port

3:19:03

3:17:36

203

Jim Durston

Exeter

3:19:17

3:17:02

204

Jeroen Lamers

Hellas

3:19:31

3:18:53

205

Mauro Guarnaroli

Lecco

3:19:34

3:18:20

206

Wessel Dubbe

Nijmegen

3:19:35

3:17:43

207

Frank Vosswinkel

Winksele

3:19:44

3:19:25

208

Brian Paton

Glasgow

3:19:48

3:18:34

209

Wilfred Vogelpoel

Breda

3:20:06

3:19:02

210

Ronnie Langens

Veghel

3:20:10

3:19:04

211

Joep Maas

Maarn

3:20:10

3:19:38

212

Rene Ter Maten

Altis

3:20:14

3:19:50

213

Stefan Dagelet

Lellens

3:20:40

3:19:55

214

Jan van Voorst

Bennekom

3:20:43

3:19:12

215

Emmanuel Michel

Puybegon

3:20:51

3:19:38

216

Peter van den Broek

Werkhoven

3:20:52

3:18:47

217

Cor Hamels

Parthenon

3:20:55

3:20:52

218

Jörg Freitag

Recklinghausen

3:20:56

3:20:17

219

Jeroen Kingmans

Putten

3:20:59

3:20:06

220

Joop Utberg

Energie

3:21:02

3:20:14

221

Jørgen Saxegaard

Oslo

3:21:20

3:18:32

222

Frans Linders

Hoogerheide

3:21:21

3:20:22

223

Mario Oris

Arendonk

3:21:33

3:20:48

224

Blair Boggs

Wassenaar

3:21:35

3:20:36

225

Arnaud Delangle

Equeurdreville

3:21:44

3:19:34

226

Pieter Heggen

Sprint

3:21:44

3:21:28

227

Jan Hendrikse

Avantri

3:21:45

3:20:53

228

Marcel van Dijk

Heemstede

3:21:48

3:19:47

229

Richard van Belzen

Dynamica

3:21:50

3:21:25

230

Henk v d Giessen

OSS-VOLO

3:21:55

3:21:18

231

Dany Vermeersch

Blankenberge

3:22:25

3:21:35

232

Brahim Djatit

Sedan

3:22:32

3:19:55

233

Tanguy Appert

Spado

3:22:37

3:20:37

234

Eric Hochart

Boqueho

3:22:40

3:19:36

235

Rene Derksen

AV '34

3:22:40

3:20:56

236

John Hopstaken

Roosendaal

3:22:44

3:21:28

237

Marco Frikkee

Amstelveen

3:22:45

3:22:04

238

Chris Knape

PAC

3:22:50

3:22:49

239

Dirk Cuypers

Assebroek

3:22:57

3:21:05

240

Jürgen Krummel

Rheinberg

3:22:58

3:20:59

241

Pascal Geerts

Deurne

3:23:00

3:21:28

242

Marinus van Lavieren

Echteld

3:23:03

3:22:12

243

Ben Westerkamp

Zwolle

3:23:03

3:21:35

244

Thijs Tuinstra

Hemelum

3:23:08

3:22:40

245

David Salan

Velizy

3:23:22

3:22:53

246

Fabrice Pineau

Lannilis

3:23:22

3:22:57

247

Erik Jan Moll

Helmond

3:23:28

3:22:57

248

Christian Albert

La Hulpe

3:23:47

3:21:47

249

Thierry Dauxois

Sainte Foy les Lyon

3:23:49

3:22:42

250

Søren Byriel

Ebeltoft

3:23:49

3:21:58

251

Ian Rogan

Hook

3:23:50

3:21:51

252

Rikard Englund

Järfälla

3:23:54

3:23:10

253

Harold Donkers

Eindhoven

3:23:55

3:23:42

254

Hans Kamminga

Houten

3:23:59

3:22:09

255

Erik Dambrink

De Sprinter

3:24:04

3:21:54

256

Jari Malinen

Tampere

3:24:15

3:23:38

257

Marian Poczta

Krotoszyn

3:24:32

3:24:20

258

Pascal Lutgens

AVON

3:24:35

3:23:16

259

Benny Roelens

Brugge

3:24:40

3:24:01

260

Jean-Pierre Mialet

Flers

3:24:46

3:23:49

261

Fred Gloudemans

Loopschool Wim Akkermans

3:24:46

3:22:58

262

Patrick O'Reilly

Marrickville

3:24:47

3:22:58

263

Jeroen van Woerden

AVR '69

3:24:54

3:24:21

264

Arnold Haakman

Hoogezand

3:25:05

3:24:13

265

Slawomir Kurzawa

Warsaw

3:25:16

3:21:55

266

Peter De Vriese

Rotterdam

3:25:19

3:24:50

267

Edwin Michelson

Eindhoven Atletiek

3:25:31

3:23:45

268

Olaf Elderenbosch

Loopschool Wim Akkermans

3:25:34

3:23:45

269

Andre van Leeuwen

Pijnacker

3:25:35

3:24:51

270

Gerard Halsema

Groningen Atletiek

3:25:38

3:24:20

271

Frank Jonker

Papendrecht

3:25:40

3:23:21

272

Arjel de Vries

Hanzesport

3:25:45

3:24:32

273

Nevzat Bayraktar

Rotterdam

3:25:47

3:25:27

274

Victor Kragten

Arkel

3:25:50

3:23:56

275

Joel Jacob

Saint Mihiel

3:26:05

3:24:27

276

Stéphane Maitenaz

Nice

3:26:22

3:25:43

277

Felix de Jongh

Rotterdam

3:26:26

3:25:43

278

Geert Neyts

Knokke-Heist

3:26:29

3:26:02

279

Jochen Friedrichs

Konstanz

3:26:32

3:25:15

280

Jesus Caeiro Mouzo

Rotterdam

3:26:35

3:25:17

281

Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo

Rotterdam

3:26:35

3:25:17

282

Jesus Caeiro Mouzo

Energie

3:26:36

3:25:18

283

Robert Christophe

Carvin

3:26:39

3:24:59

284

Francis Inghelbrecht

Brugge

3:26:46

3:25:59

285

Evaggelos Antonelos

Argiroupolis-athens

3:26:49

3:24:09

286

Hervé Depoilly

St André Lez Lille

3:26:56

3:26:11

287

Daniel Gregov

Herstal

3:26:56

3:26:25

288

Patrice Thiry

Basecles

3:27:00

3:24:28

289

Cyril Tour

Versailles

3:27:05

3:26:13

290

Rüdiger Timm

Iserlohn

3:27:17

3:26:15

291

Carlos Vidal

ThÔnex

3:27:22

3:25:20

292

Alberto Aragoneses Nebreda

Barcelona

3:27:30

3:27:24

293

Philippe Vasseur

Dimechaux

3:27:32

3:25:49

294

Corné Fijneman

Tilburg

3:27:35

3:26:19

295

Felix Levold

Oldenburg

3:27:37

3:24:42

296

Alfredo Pizzuti de Saraka

Collegno

3:27:40

3:26:05

297

Ron van Overhagen

Benschop

3:27:46

3:26:21

298

Michiel Brussee

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:28:07

3:27:11

299

Nico Gijsman

Loopgroep Oegstgeest

3:28:15

3:27:54

300

Johan Riesmeijer

Spark

3:28:16

3:26:44

301

Durk Polet

Burgum

3:28:22

3:26:51

302

Joost Verwer

HAC

3:28:23

3:28:01

303

Jorge Alves

Rotterdam

3:28:26

3:27:05

304

Marcel Sommeijer

Oost-Souburg

3:28:26

3:27:15

305

John van der Linden

Avantri

3:28:33

3:28:13

306

Jan Logghe

Brugge

3:28:33

3:27:37

307

Xavier Crolla

AV '47

3:28:37

3:26:32

308

Hans Andringa

Drachten

3:28:40

3:26:22

309

Henk Dolle

Molenhoek Lb

3:28:42

3:28:21

310

Samir Bouaoune

Orly

3:28:51

3:28:44

311

Stefaan Pille

Oostende

3:28:59

3:28:13

312

Marcel Pos

Aalst Gld

3:29:08

3:27:45

313

Rob Brugman

Cadier en Keer

3:29:10

3:27:45

314

Andre Marrenga

Koninklijke Marine - 5

3:29:15

3:28:35

315

Marco Kerkhove

Oisterwijk

3:29:16

3:28:13

316

Erik van Woudenberg

Hellas

3:29:18

3:29:15

317

Kees van der Sar

Vlaardingen

3:29:18

3:28:53

318

Ger Comyns

Weert

3:29:24

3:26:39

319

Konrad Zomer

Bussum

3:29:33

3:26:47

320

Joris Van Den Einde

Aalst

3:29:33

3:27:46

321

Moshood Giwa

Amsterdam

3:29:39

3:28:30

322

Marcel van Delden

Middelburg

3:29:41

3:28:18

323

Martin Derveld

Amstelveen

3:29:41

3:27:49

324

Richard Scheenjes

Rotterdam

3:29:44

3:28:39

325

Etienne Vissers

Veghel

3:29:51

3:25:22

326

Jan-Willem Mobach

Maarssen

3:29:51

3:28:36

327

Hans van Schendel

Delft

3:29:52

3:28:25

328

Marc D'HOOGE

Melsele

3:29:56

3:27:06

329

Colm Leonard

Co. Dublin

3:29:57

3:28:39

330

John Stroo

Vlissingen

3:29:58

3:28:46

331

Jean Genin

Sedan

3:29:58

3:28:47

332

Jan Duijsters

Peer

3:30:00

3:29:19

333

Rik Neyens

Bocholt

3:30:03

3:29:22

334

Boubker Ibouhouten

Zeist

3:30:04

3:29:58

335

Hans-Bernd Mergelmeyer

Hilter

3:30:08

3:27:18

336

Koen Aben

Sint Anthonis

3:30:10

3:28:24

337

Mathieu Ekelschot

GAC Hilversum

3:30:10

3:29:19

338

Henk van Diest

Lycurgus

3:30:13

3:30:09

339

Jan van de Sandt

De Meern

3:30:13

3:27:33

340

Toine Tax

Nijmegen

3:30:14

3:30:14

341

Henning Lorenzen

Aabyhoj

3:30:15

3:28:48

342

Stéphane Dejardin

Brugge

3:30:16

3:28:21

343

Paolo Cataldi

Mozzo

3:30:18

3:29:03

344

Wouter Zondervan

Amsterdam

3:30:21

3:29:11

345

Juan jose Garcia Pan

Shape Mons

3:30:26

3:28:43

346

Henny Verheugen

Amsterdam

3:30:40

3:29:45

347

Florian Koopmans

Running AP

3:30:45

3:30:28

348

Sammy Laureys

Zwijndrecht

3:30:48

3:29:47

349

Krzysztof Kasprzak

Kobierno

3:30:49

3:30:36

350

Perry van Gils

Rotterdam

3:30:50

3:28:49

351

Hans Schopenhouer

Schiedam

3:30:50

3:30:09

352

Rene Kleijnendorst

Bergambacht

3:30:52

3:30:33

353

Frans Groenendijk

Extrarunners Gorinchem

3:30:54

3:30:02

354

Christiaan van Duin

Numansdorp

3:30:54

3:28:33

355

Alex Teeuw

Papendrecht

3:31:01

3:30:16

356

Paul Gelderloos

Gouda

3:31:01

3:28:58

357

Casper Ravesteijn

Heemstede

3:31:05

3:29:06

358

Maarten van Alphen

Ciko '66

3:31:10

3:29:18

359

Bart Van Hauwermeiren

Wetteren

3:31:10

3:29:48

360

Ilco van der Bie

Vlaardingen

3:31:13

3:26:54

361

Denis Hub

's-Gravenhage

3:31:14

3:30:42

362

Hermi van Egteren

Zelhem

3:31:16

3:30:22

363

Edwin van Asten

Huissen

3:31:23

3:29:52

364

Martin Warbout

's-Gravendeel

3:31:25

3:31:02

365

Freddy Noorlander

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

3:31:26

3:27:13

366

Peter Hofman

Avantri

3:31:26

3:31:06

367

Gerard de Bruijn

Beverwijk

3:31:29

3:30:31

368

Aart Stek

Arkel

3:31:30

3:29:13

369

Martin Slootweg

Wassenaar

3:31:34

3:31:13

370

Frank Roerink

Heemstede

3:31:34

3:29:33

371

Patrick den Ridder

Spado

3:31:35

3:30:01

372

Antonio Ferreira

Vaudricourt

3:31:36

3:29:54

373

Wim van Kouteren

Amsterdam

3:31:49

3:30:11

374

Rudi Visscher

Lemelerveld

3:31:55

3:29:36

375

Samir Saleh

Dakar

3:32:04

3:30:52

376

Arie Kraak

Rockanje

3:32:06

3:31:04

377

Christiaan Buyle

Roosendaal

3:32:23

3:31:32

378

Gerhard Mulder

Bussum

3:32:37

3:29:55

379

Stefan van der Veer

Barendrecht

3:32:37

3:31:54

380

Yves Godfroid

Waterloo

3:32:51

3:30:50

381

Brab Brabander

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:32:53

3:30:48

382

Ton Overdevest

Mussel

3:32:54

3:31:44

383

Marc Brinkman

AV Castricum

3:33:01

3:32:56

384

Martin Reinders

Schijndel

3:33:04

3:32:30

385

Paul de Koning

Maassluis

3:33:10

3:32:26

386

Kyriakos Spyridis

Giannitsa

3:33:11

3:31:25

387

Kees Vink

BAV

3:33:24

3:31:42

388

Richard Klomp

Tienhoven Ut

3:33:24

3:30:12

389

Hans Loos

Valkenswaard

3:33:35

3:32:21

390

Hans Vermeer

Maasland

3:33:51

3:32:52

391

Peter Huys

Numansdorp

3:33:51

3:32:57

392

Roelof van der Heide

Oosterwolde Fr

3:34:00

3:31:36

393

Erik Anbeek

Altis

3:34:12

3:32:56

394

Gerald Magnier

La Capelle les Boul.

3:34:17

3:32:55

395

Harm Vitzthum

Etten-Leur

3:34:25

3:31:45

396

Luc Kusters

Harderwijk

3:34:28

3:30:10

397

Henry van Willigen

Maassluis

3:34:32

3:33:31

398

Eddy Van der Weijden

Clytoneus

3:34:48

3:34:17

399

Cor van der Wel

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:34:48

3:33:28

400

Henri Placek

London

3:34:58

3:33:13

401

Marco de Boer

Suomi

3:35:06

3:34:55

402

Edwin Middelveld

BB lopers

3:35:11

3:34:39

403

Koos Gorel

's-Gravenhage

3:35:14

3:34:34

404

Carolus IJzerman

Giessenburg

3:35:15

3:34:13

405

Harold Hartman

Koninklijke Marine - 3

3:35:19

3:33:40

406

Alain Krakovitch

Paris

3:35:26

3:33:50

407

Frank de Vreede

Gouda

3:35:29

3:33:23

408

Pepijn Kroon

Stellendam

3:35:30

3:34:41

409

Rodger Sluijmers

Har(t)loopclub Engelen

3:35:37

3:35:37

410

Richard Klompenhouwer

Putten

3:35:47

3:34:13

411

Ronald Kersten

RRZ

3:35:47

3:34:02

412

Anton van Amerongen

Leidschendam

3:35:49

3:33:42

413

Hans Jongejeugd

Purmerend

3:35:50

3:33:38

414

Hans Berkhout

Oud Gastel

3:35:51

3:35:24

415

Rob Warnars

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:35:53

3:34:16

416

Mike van Klink

Hillegom

3:35:56

3:34:56

417

Abduljabbar Girigoria

PAC

3:35:56

3:34:51

418

Boudewijn Keers

Doorwerth

3:35:57

3:34:39

419

Luca Guiso

Cagliari

3:36:00

3:34:26

420

Ronald Vonk

Nijmegen Atletiek

3:36:19

3:33:20

421

Ron Boven

the Hague Road Runners

3:36:20

3:35:12

422

Jack van Heel

De Grenslaupers

3:36:25

3:32:12

423

Otto Van Wijk

Tiel

3:36:29

3:35:08

424

Herbert Van den Brink

Ciko '66

3:36:29

3:36:18

425

Jacob Paas

Emmen

3:36:33

3:36:23

426

Rainer Krämers

Nierstein

3:36:49

3:34:07

427

Wilco Mansvelders

Helmond

3:36:53

3:36:29

428

Jorge ArmaÑanzas Makua

Peralta

3:36:57

3:35:57

429

Joseba Sologuren Ramirez

Peralta

3:36:57

3:35:57

430

Benoit Legrand

Thulin

3:37:15

3:36:46

431

Ron Tettero

Schiedam

3:37:16

3:36:03

432

Ronnie Eilert

ACO Van Elderen

3:37:22

3:37:13

433

Richard van den Brink

Athlos

3:37:28

3:33:52

434

Geert De Maesschalck

Affligem

3:37:31

3:36:37

435

Alain Gillieaux

Mont-sur-marchienne

3:37:42

3:36:41

436

Maurice Henssen

Roden

3:37:52

3:36:33

437

Léon Mutsaers

AVV

3:37:55

3:36:41

438

Klaus Tenbrock

Wesel

3:37:56

3:37:36

439

Arnoud Bosch

Sleeuwijk

3:37:59

3:37:33

440

Edwin Koelman

Ingen

3:38:00

3:36:02

441

Arthur van Enkhuijzen

Zwolle

3:38:01

3:34:28

442

Marc Aubel

Weesp

3:38:03

3:37:20

443

Frank Tilburgs

Meer

3:38:09

3:36:40

444

Erik van de Ven

DAK

3:38:15

3:36:35

445

Erik Bal

Rockanje

3:38:15

3:36:49

446

Johan Heijnen

Nederweert-Eind

3:38:20

3:37:34

447

Paul van der Zee

Rotterdam

3:38:21

3:37:45

448

Justus Temme

Bilthoven

3:38:24

3:38:09

449

Nuno Malheiro

Leça da Palmeira

3:38:29

3:36:02

450

Marco Peters

Hellevoetsluis

3:38:30

3:36:47

451

Eric Mattler

Cap D'ail

3:38:31

3:35:48

452

Peter Oldenziel

Utrecht

3:38:42

3:36:39

453

Tomasz Janik

Hrubieszow

3:38:52

3:35:40

454

Marc Niederer

London

3:38:52

3:36:48

455

Gijsbert Van der Kooij

Oud-Beijerland

3:38:54

3:36:16

456

Koen Swennen

Kaulille

3:39:02

3:38:22

457

Jan Niederer

Spado

3:39:03

3:37:52

458

Koos Overwater

Rotterdam

3:39:08

3:36:47

459

Ocke Junge

Tinningstedt

3:39:10

3:36:26

460

Joost Meijs

Utrecht

3:39:17

3:38:04

461

Fernando Bojorge

Zaandam

3:39:19

3:37:29

462

Hans Schoonen

Rucphen

3:39:23

3:39:23

463

Herman Bruins

Isala '96

3:39:25

3:37:39

464

Patrick van den Kerkhof

Loopgroep PK

3:39:37

3:39:12

465

Ton Pistorius

Tilburg

3:39:41

3:39:23

466

Ludo de Bie

Breda

3:39:44

3:38:03

467

Aart Voorrips

Apeldoorn

3:39:47

3:38:25

468

Rudo Kalkman

Waddinxveen

3:39:49

3:35:27

469

Robbert Bliek

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:39:55

3:38:09

470

Michiel Heppener

GAC Hilversum

3:39:55

3:38:58

471

Twan van Gool

Har(t)loopclub Engelen

3:39:55

3:38:19

472

Marcel Pickkers

Zwijndrecht

3:39:58

3:39:13

473

Hans van Veen

Maasland

3:39:59

3:39:50

474

Edwin Van Oosterhout

MarathonPlus

3:39:59

3:39:23

475

Mark Tayeb

Tilburg

3:40:05

3:39:21

476

Walter van Loon

Den Dungen

3:40:08

3:39:51

477

Peter Gleijm

Spark

3:40:12

3:39:09

478

Peter Uytdewilligen

Olympia Halsteren

3:40:17

3:38:23

479

Martin Baten

Kilco*ck

3:40:21

3:38:58

480

John Heijkoop

Dutch Runners

3:40:27

3:39:20

481

Jan Koen de Graaf

González Running Team

3:40:35

3:40:16

482

Giorgio Gatti

Heiloo

3:40:37

3:40:18

483

Eric van den Oetelaar

Fortuna '67

3:40:39

3:40:31

484

Roland Groß

Hattersheim

3:40:42

3:39:01

485

Peter jan van de Poel

Wanzele

3:40:46

3:39:14

486

Frank Verstijlen

Eelderwolde

3:40:46

3:40:13

487

Nico de Groot

's-Gravenhage

3:40:46

3:40:22

488

Bas Primo

Teteringen

3:40:47

3:38:19

489

Freek Schultz

Emmen

3:40:50

3:39:03

490

Akeel Ghaib

Oakville

3:40:53

3:38:38

491

Richard Kok

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:40:56

3:40:35

492

Luis Manuel Dionisio dos Santos

Rotterdam

3:40:58

3:38:14

493

Erki Kull

Tartu

3:41:00

3:40:00

494

Alex Vancauwenbergh

Kumtich

3:41:01

3:38:20

495

Miloud Bouchnafa

Choisy le roi

3:41:08

3:38:22

496

Henk Oudshoorn

Deventer

3:41:12

3:38:43

497

Gerry Hodzelmans

Venray

3:41:16

3:40:26

498

Hans Meeder

Rhoon

3:41:22

3:40:12

499

Ab Vonkeman

Running AP

3:41:31

3:38:48

500

Rini Vermaas

Sint Philipsland

3:41:32

3:41:13

501

Joep Roseboom

Vlissingen

3:41:35

3:40:06

502

Ronald de Ridder

Avantri

3:41:38

3:41:15

503

Paul Richards

Solihull

3:41:41

3:41:15

504

Marcelo Mendez

Santiago

3:41:44

3:39:33

505

Richard Bleuse

Coudekerque-Branche

3:41:46

3:39:31

506

Arjan Griffioen

Dutch Runners

3:41:53

3:41:12

507

Bernard van Mierlo

Dronten

3:41:56

3:41:24

508

Roel van de Griendt

Dongen

3:42:04

3:41:46

509

Ibrahim Solaklar

Waalwijk

3:42:13

3:42:06

510

Rob Toth

Zwartewaal

3:42:14

3:42:14

511

Andre Olsthoorn

Vlaardingen

3:42:19

3:40:03

512

Martin McLoughlin

Sc*nthorpe

3:42:20

3:41:27

513

Douwe Rijpstra

PEC 1910

3:42:21

3:41:31

514

Wim van Arnhem

Tiel

3:42:23

3:42:10

515

Nico Jakobs

Venray

3:42:26

3:37:48

516

Christian Lindstad

Oslo

3:42:33

3:39:15

517

Jon Herselman

Kapelle

3:42:35

3:40:49

518

Yannick Lesauvage

Urville-nacqueville

3:42:40

3:42:18

519

Omar Bouzian

Rotterdam

3:42:41

3:40:27

520

Joseph Chestnut

Sittard

3:42:44

3:38:36

521

Robert Bajgert

Kolobrzeg

3:42:47

3:42:09

522

Charles Bressers

HAC

3:42:50

3:41:24

523

Olaf Smits

etten-leur

3:42:50

3:41:40

524

Wim Windey

Beveren-Waas

3:42:53

3:40:03

525

Jeroen de Roode

Vlaardingen

3:42:55

3:41:59

526

Eric Blok

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:42:57

3:42:45

527

Albert Lubbers

Brummen

3:43:08

3:39:56

528

Anthony Whelan

Brussels

3:43:09

3:38:29

529

Edwin van der Huure

Voorthuizen

3:43:14

3:42:06

530

Jeroen van den Berg

Zandvoort

3:43:16

3:41:36

531

Roland Zaugg

Kölliken

3:43:19

3:41:43

532

Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau

Badalona

3:43:28

3:41:45

533

Rene Kruik

Rhoon

3:43:28

3:43:04

534

Michael van Dijk

PAC

3:43:28

3:43:15

535

Marcel de Kok

Rosmalen

3:43:31

3:41:04

536

Peter Stokje

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:43:36

3:43:09

537

Marco Veen

Maassluis

3:43:42

3:40:52

538

Ruben van der Sligte

PEC 1910

3:43:45

3:42:56

539

Marchel Witte

Steenbergen Nb

3:43:46

3:39:09

540

Barend van der Aa

Almelo

3:43:46

3:42:38

541

Michiel Niekus

GAC Hilversum

3:43:48

3:43:41

542

Tom Yapp

Dinas Powys

3:43:49

3:43:18

543

Ron de Haan

Rotterdam

3:43:50

3:43:15

544

Suleyman Cobanoglu

Rotterdam

3:43:50

3:43:16

545

Hans Brons

Eindhoven Atletiek

3:43:56

3:43:32

546

Michiel Michels

Middelburg

3:44:00

3:42:39

547

Andrew Pulver

Amsterdam

3:44:00

3:43:49

548

Michel Takahashi

Rotterdam

3:44:01

3:43:33

549

Eric Demeulenaere

Aartselaar

3:44:03

3:43:07

550

Stefaan Breda

Brecht

3:44:13

3:43:38

551

Menno Smit

Lemelerveld

3:44:17

3:42:35

552

Richard Leurs

Badhoevedorp

3:44:20

3:43:22

553

Theo Stevens

Bentveld

3:44:20

3:39:44

554

Jeroen Jansen

Oijen

3:44:28

3:39:44

555

Werner Menkehorst

Winterswijk

3:44:31

3:42:11

556

Oliver Podebrad

Wiesbaden

3:44:32

3:41:33

557

Guido Bresler

Steinfurt

3:44:33

3:41:54

558

Hans Suilen

Sommelsdijk

3:44:36

3:43:37

559

Johan Westerink

Kampen

3:44:37

3:42:25

560

Alan Trevorrow

Plymouth

3:44:38

3:41:37

561

Rob van Dop

Groesbeek

3:44:40

3:44:25

562

Eddy van de Weerd

Baarn

3:44:43

3:42:27

563

Carl Koetsier

Barneveld

3:44:46

3:44:29

564

Erwin Sanders

Emmen

3:44:49

3:42:18

565

Raymond Offermans

Geleen

3:44:49

3:42:35

566

Ruben van Eijck

Rotterdam

3:44:50

3:43:27

567

Martin van Straten

Almere

3:44:57

3:44:35

568

Harry Pastoor

Apeldoorn

3:45:03

3:44:18

569

Peter Kegel

Runners Club Woerden

3:45:04

3:43:49

570

Hugo Aalders

Voorschoten

3:45:05

3:43:52

571

Arno van der Heijden

De Keien

3:45:15

3:45:15

572

Erik Schokker

Leerdam

3:45:20

3:43:13

573

René Kist

Rotterdam

3:45:22

3:43:25

574

Robert Feteris

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:45:24

3:42:32

575

Sieto de Vreeze

Olympus '70

3:45:32

3:44:09

576

Patrick Sterke

Tilburg

3:45:39

3:41:25

577

Maurice Dijkshoorn

Schipluiden

3:45:40

3:44:51

578

Victor Herckenrath

Nistelrode

3:45:44

3:43:44

579

Joost Van de Braak

Rotterdam

3:45:46

3:45:46

580

Peter Jäger

Allschwil

3:45:51

3:42:53

581

Adrian Jelley

Northampton

3:45:58

3:45:44

582

Nabil Allal el Bakhti

Pallas '93

3:46:05

3:43:18

583

Pascal Kerbrat

Lannilis

3:46:09

3:45:13

584

John Slootmaker

Schiedam

3:46:09

3:45:51

585

Colin van der Heiden

Schiedam

3:46:25

3:44:51

586

Erik Bolleman

Scheldesport

3:46:31

3:44:52

587

Frank Heldoorn

Huizen

3:46:32

3:43:58

588

Mark Aptroot

Utrecht

3:46:37

3:43:42

589

Freek Nabuurs

Nijmegen

3:46:45

3:45:50

590

Ilya slu*tskiy

Moscow

3:46:51

3:44:30

591

Matt Close

Rotterdam

3:46:54

3:44:13

592

Michel Borsboom

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:46:57

3:43:55

593

Marco Benschop

Spijkenisse

3:47:02

3:46:43

594

Harry Wubben

Nootdorp

3:47:02

3:43:53

595

Wojciech Slawiak

Maarssen

3:47:06

3:45:59

596

Wim de Vries

Opperdoes

3:47:11

3:46:49

597

Ad Ribbe

Schiedam

3:47:14

3:45:40

598

Frank Jeene

Nijmegen Atletiek

3:47:34

3:47:34

599

Perry Sprado

Vlaardingen

3:47:38

3:45:51

600

John van Nijnatten

Weesp

3:47:38

3:46:24

601

Tom Souverein

Loopgroep Hoorn

3:47:40

3:46:47

602

Paul van Gorp

Sprint

3:47:45

3:47:02

603

Joaquin Domingo

Torrelodones

3:47:46

3:43:30

604

Eric Evers

Arnhem

3:47:53

3:43:48

605

Marc Blommaert

Rotterdam

3:48:01

3:47:44

606

Ivan Arctander

Moordrecht

3:48:07

3:48:04

607

Rutger Noorlander

Kudelstaart

3:48:17

3:43:43

608

John Potters

Olympus '70

3:48:18

3:46:54

609

Alain Soudan

Brussel

3:48:20

3:46:45

610

Jonathan Crawley

Kenilworth

3:48:20

3:47:15

611

René Christ

's-Gravenhage

3:48:23

3:46:28

612

Henri Schoeman

Tilburg

3:48:27

3:47:22

613

Leslie Helleman

Numansdorp

3:48:27

3:47:07

614

Lex van den Brink

Veluwe

3:48:30

3:48:11

615

Kevin Amos

Etten-Leur

3:48:31

3:46:44

616

Rients van Buren

Haarlem

3:48:33

3:47:59

617

Eric Flaton

Pijnacker

3:48:36

3:46:30

618

Anders Haraldsen

Son

3:48:37

3:45:53

619

Marco van Maaren

Duiven

3:48:38

3:48:16

620

Jaap Roskam

Rockanje

3:48:47

3:46:43

621

Jaco Gardenier

Numansdorp

3:48:51

3:47:47

622

Dick van Riel

Breda

3:48:53

3:48:43

623

Philippe Demaretz

Villers-outreaux

3:48:56

3:48:21

624

Jacco Engel

Tilburg

3:49:03

3:47:45

625

Wim Middelveld

Ridderkerk

3:49:05

3:48:28

626

Wilco IJzerman

Gorinchem

3:49:07

3:47:09

627

Robert Bartel

Berlin

3:49:10

3:48:00

628

Ron Langhorst

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:49:13

3:48:59

629

Koen Durant

Gooik

3:49:15

3:48:29

630

Rob Wismans

Reuver

3:49:16

3:48:30

631

Tien Chu

Generaal Michaelis

3:49:19

3:46:39

632

Menno Verkade

AV '40

3:49:21

3:47:43

633

Jaap Francke

Gouda

3:49:25

3:43:47

634

Laurens ter Huurne

Goirle

3:49:26

3:48:46

635

Corne Pistorius

Breda

3:49:26

3:47:22

636

Michel van der Meer

Lekkerkerk

3:49:28

3:47:39

637

Olivier Hensels

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:49:31

3:49:30

638

Jeroen Wit

Delfgauw

3:49:41

3:48:56

639

Nicolas Renouf

Querqueville

3:49:42

3:48:45

640

Martijn Brinkers

Amsterdam

3:49:43

3:49:32

641

Torsten Schacht

Brieselang

3:49:43

3:47:21

642

Henk van den Hooven

Hazerswoude-Rijndijk

3:49:47

3:48:11

643

Ronny Cerpentier

Stekene

3:49:50

3:48:47

644

Thierry Roger

Ploemeur

3:49:52

3:48:40

645

John Jonkhout

Suomi

3:49:52

3:49:41

646

Vito Casagrande

Latina

3:49:54

3:47:20

647

Marco Bink

Pallas '67

3:50:04

3:49:13

648

Johan Timmerman

Zuidwal

3:50:05

3:48:19

649

Marco van 't Erve

Dutch Runners

3:50:07

3:48:21

650

Remco Slagter

Venray

3:50:07

3:49:57

651

Edgar van Kessel

Venray

3:50:07

3:49:57

652

Mike Kalksma

AAV '36

3:50:17

3:47:27

653

Egon Kroon

Rotterdam

3:50:18

3:49:38

654

Pär Augustsson

Sandhult

3:50:19

3:47:04

655

Marco Meijerink

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:50:20

3:46:00

656

Hans Hoogervorst

SAV

3:50:21

3:47:31

657

Rob Scheurwater

Dordrecht

3:50:25

3:49:41

658

Paul Verwer

Nijmegen Atletiek

3:50:26

3:50:22

659

Michel Oosterveen

Hoogeveen

3:50:29

3:49:25

660

Arthur Van Schoonhoven van Beurden

Rotterdam

3:50:30

3:48:16

661

Bart van Harten

Vianen Ut

3:50:39

3:48:33

662

Tjakko de Boer

Zeist

3:50:41

3:50:29

663

André Nielsen

Rotterdam

3:50:45

3:46:18

664

Gjalt Weistra

Drachten

3:50:48

3:49:08

665

Mike Zegers

Terneuzen

3:50:51

3:48:51

666

David Toppetti

Carrara

3:50:55

3:50:01

667

John van Eck

Barendrecht

3:50:59

3:49:44

668

Patrick Timmermans

Nederweert-Eind

3:51:08

3:51:05

669

Aroldo Cambi

Worblaufen

3:51:08

3:50:50

670

Bart de Kruiff

Woerden

3:51:08

3:49:12

671

Alejandro Oper

Rotterdam

3:51:09

3:48:46

672

John Wiegersma

Schoonhoven

3:51:12

3:49:40

673

Amir Peleg

Tel Aviv

3:51:12

3:50:00

674

Manu Félix

Strombeek-Bever

3:51:17

3:50:27

675

Dinesh Baidjoe

Sparta

3:51:20

3:50:11

676

Patrick Koopmeiners

Koog aan de Zaan

3:51:21

3:49:19

677

Frank de Prez

Rotterdam

3:51:22

3:51:02

678

Wilfred Vos

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:51:23

3:49:52

679

Christophe Verneirt

Zele

3:51:24

3:50:07

680

Theo de Haas

De Sperwers

3:51:28

3:49:39

681

John Van Stee

Papendrecht

3:51:31

3:47:51

682

Bas Lacroix

Almere

3:51:38

3:51:11

683

Fabio Lucidi

Rome

3:51:40

3:50:04

684

Luc Vennens

Nieuwkerken

3:51:41

3:49:03

685

Kees Kortekaas

Parthenon

3:51:42

3:51:24

686

Robert Samuels

IJsselstein Ut

3:51:46

3:50:39

687

Klaas Smit

Groene Ster

3:51:49

3:51:24

688

Peter Overzier

Groene Ster

3:51:49

3:51:24

689

Roland Scherding

Creutzwald

3:51:54

3:49:37

690

Alex Pastoor

Groet

3:52:03

3:51:17

691

Thomas Eder

Bergkamen

3:52:04

3:50:06

692

Ronny Vergauwen

Bevere

3:52:04

3:51:20

693

Hans Metz

Phoenix

3:52:04

3:50:22

694

Rudy Ovaa

Middelburg

3:52:08

3:50:54

695

André Poorthuis

De Lutte

3:52:12

3:51:44

696

Philippe Milenkovic

Connaux

3:52:17

3:51:31

697

Wessel Berkman

Naarden

3:52:20

3:51:57

698

Erik van Belle

Vlissingen

3:52:23

3:49:42

699

Antoin Van Oort

Berghem

3:52:28

3:50:43

700

Richard Embregts

Breda

3:52:35

3:50:16

701

Marien van der Heiden

Rotterdam

3:52:37

3:52:30

702

Erik Huisman

Reeuwijk

3:52:39

3:50:46

703

Paul de Kadt

Beneden-Leeuwen

3:52:40

3:52:06

704

Rob Vondeling

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:52:41

3:52:19

705

Laurent Sauvage

Colembert

3:52:49

3:51:20

706

Steven De Ras

Gijzegem

3:52:59

3:52:45

707

Noureddine Sahouane

Rotterdam

3:53:01

3:51:36

708

Frank Veugen

Munstergeleen

3:53:05

3:48:25

709

Frank van Rooijen

Ede Gld

3:53:09

3:50:46

710

Eric van Biemen

Leiden

3:53:11

3:50:41

711

Arnoud van Houten

Rotterdam

3:53:12

3:50:09

712

Rob Heskes

AV Aalsmeer

3:53:14

3:51:57

713

Michel van Huut

Oud-Beijerland

3:53:17

3:52:00

714

Jeroen du Mortier

Vlaardingen

3:53:20

3:51:16

715

Jaap Blokzijl

Hoogeveen

3:53:22

3:52:09

716

Wim Bosch

Lemelerveld

3:53:24

3:51:43

717

Jacques Koekkoek

Rotterdam

3:53:25

3:51:19

718

Ruud Kool

Taxandria Atletiek

3:53:29

3:50:28

719

Edwin Evengroen

Gouderak

3:53:31

3:52:23

720

Günter Schlöglhofer

Steyr

3:53:31

3:51:07

721

Geert-Jan Plattel

Eindhoven

3:53:34

3:51:22

722

Serge Verdaasdonk

Tilburg

3:53:34

3:50:56

723

Jeroen Dijkstra

Eerbeek

3:53:38

3:52:26

724

Vincent van Duijnhoven

Waterland

3:53:39

3:53:17

725

Ron Joosten

Barendrecht

3:53:47

3:52:52

726

Koos Bijma

Bergschenhoek

3:54:01

3:53:56

727

Frenk van der Vliet

De Koplopers

3:54:07

3:52:57

728

Jos Crijns

's-Gravenhage

3:54:09

3:52:34

729

Ioannis Felekis

Nea Smyrni

3:54:12

3:51:49

730

Shinji Miyoshi

Amstelveen

3:54:18

3:52:37

731

Kees Willemsen

Amsterdam Zuidoost

3:54:19

3:51:10

732

Peter Schollmann

Heemstede

3:54:19

3:51:09

733

Erik Jan Bartels

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:54:30

3:53:56

734

Ashley van Hamburg

Hoofddorp

3:54:33

3:53:34

735

Bert Koelma

Delft

3:54:33

3:53:15

736

Wim Smit

Spark

3:54:35

3:52:40

737

Danny Lindewegen

Nijmegen

3:54:38

3:52:40

738

Declan Walsh

's-Gravenhage

3:54:39

3:53:00

739

Ari Versluis

Rotterdam

3:54:40

3:54:32

740

Carl Hassan

Reigate

3:54:43

3:52:49

741

Han Feenstra

's-Gravenhage

3:54:44

3:51:48

742

Guido Custers

Eneco - 1

3:54:50

3:52:17

743

Coen Colenbrander

Rotterdam

3:54:51

3:53:11

744

Mark van Leeuwen

Rotterdam

3:54:53

3:54:48

745

Arno de Koning

Nootdorp

3:54:54

3:54:28

746

Hans Leijten

Achil '87

3:54:56

3:52:11

747

Dominique Ducoffre

Glaire

3:55:00

3:53:49

748

Michael Beltman

's-Gravenhage

3:55:00

3:54:24

749

Luuk Koopman

Spado

3:55:03

3:52:15

750

Jean-Pierre Aubry

Lamouilly

3:55:06

3:53:55

751

Gijs van Oevelen

Den Hoorn Zh

3:55:08

3:53:14

752

Ben Schillemans

Roosendaal

3:55:09

3:54:38

753

Gerard Glasius

Laren Nh

3:55:10

3:53:15

754

Goos Jan Looijenga

Nijmegen

3:55:11

3:52:44

755

Harmen van Zwol

Triathlon

3:55:13

3:51:53

756

Richard Haarman

Hoofddorp

3:55:14

3:52:30

757

Rob Paeper

Huizen

3:55:15

3:53:04

758

Rob Kanters

's-Hertogenbosch

3:55:19

3:54:31

759

Chris Roeland

PAC

3:55:20

3:51:04

760

Remy Geenen

Hera

3:55:24

3:52:56

761

Ryan Accord

Rotterdam

3:55:29

3:53:18

762

Harbie Huizinga

Stadskanaal

3:55:39

3:54:58

763

Rene Feldmann

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:55:40

3:50:52

764

Johan Snijders

Voorne Atletiek

3:55:44

3:55:42

765

Jody van den Ouweland

Molenhoek Lb

3:55:46

3:54:12

766

Andre van der Laars

Hercules

3:55:48

3:55:12

767

Jan Bert Schutrops

's-Gravenhage

3:55:48

3:53:56

768

Carlo Post

Prinsenbeek

3:55:50

3:52:31

769

Peter Simons

Nieuw-Lekkerland

3:55:51

3:53:52

770

Sijbrand Strijbos

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

3:55:51

3:55:32

771

John Heemskerk

Zoetermeer

3:55:55

3:54:49

772

Hans van Tellingen

Startbaan

3:55:57

3:55:46

773

Roland Uwe Braun

Muttenz/BL

3:56:04

3:55:59

774

Johan Tip

Hoogezand

3:56:04

3:53:57

775

Hans Cahling

Tyresö

3:56:10

3:53:58

776

Raoul Smit Sibinga

AV Gouda

3:56:10

3:55:17

777

Pim Grefhorst

Extrarunners Gorinchem

3:56:14

3:54:20

778

Jeroen Gulpen

Heerlen

3:56:23

3:54:46

779

Markus Moritz

Munich

3:56:29

3:54:16

780

Warren Dix

Aon Groep Nederland - 1

3:56:33

3:56:10

781

Johan Romers

Spijkenisse

3:56:33

3:54:52

782

Erik Verheul

Gouda

3:56:33

3:56:13

783

Johan van Aalst

Ahold - 1

3:56:34

3:54:54

784

Manuel Almeida

Wervicq-sud

3:56:37

3:53:37

785

Maurice van Oldeniel

Deventer

3:56:42

3:54:54

786

Marcel Does

Almere

3:56:44

3:55:38

787

Michael Ahrens

Brunssum

3:56:46

3:55:35

788

Pieter Meijberg

Isala '96

3:56:48

3:55:02

789

Rob van der Velden

Prinsenbeek

3:56:49

3:55:47

790

Eddy Beverwijk

Zuidbroek

3:56:50

3:53:41

791

Llorenc Barcelo

Bergschenhoek

3:56:52

3:53:59

792

Jeroen Dubel

Hilversum

3:56:53

3:55:22

793

Conny Ringman

Tyresö

3:56:57

3:54:45

794

Amar Sedney

Energie

3:57:00

3:55:27

795

Ukoha Kalu

Koeln

3:57:03

3:56:34

796

Walter Mehl

Oudenbosch

3:57:06

3:55:26

797

Rene Willem van der Laan

Zwijndrecht

3:57:07

3:54:46

798

Stefano Zappaterra

Latina

3:57:07

3:54:33

799

Paulo Rubortone

Sparta

3:57:09

3:55:03

800

Jeroen van Loon

Diomedon

3:57:11

3:57:11

801

Yves Tjoens

Brugge

3:57:17

3:56:46

802

Jacco Janssen

Rotterdam

3:57:18

3:57:13

803

Otto van den Berg

Extrarunners Gorinchem

3:57:23

3:55:30

804

Erik Bassie

Middelburg

3:57:26

3:56:15

805

Robert Brouwer

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

3:57:27

3:56:55

806

Eric Vermeulen

Schiedam

3:57:31

3:56:58

807

Danny Geubbelmans

Nieuwegein

3:57:33

3:57:18

808

Ard Hulst

De Kieviten

3:57:46

3:57:46

809

Peter Sneijders

Borsbeek

3:57:46

3:56:13

810

Robert van der Toorn

Dutch Runners

3:57:47

3:57:06

811

John Noordhuizen

Nootdorp

3:57:47

3:56:03

812

Jan Hendrik Kuitenbrouwer

Utrecht

3:57:55

3:56:25

813

Erik Boer

Rotterdam

3:57:56

3:56:34

814

Rob Veenman

Noorden

3:57:59

3:57:29

815

Paul Laseur

Hilversum

3:58:00

3:56:09

816

Jan Vos

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:58:00

3:54:44

817

Jack Driessen

Venlo

3:58:06

3:55:59

818

Dudley Felies

Altis

3:58:07

3:56:55

819

Ton Hijman

Nieuwkoop

3:58:08

3:55:37

820

Anno Hoekstra

Spijkenisse

3:58:09

3:56:52

821

Rudy Alleyn

Praz (Vully)

3:58:12

3:58:04

822

Marcel St Nicolaas

Dordrecht

3:58:18

3:53:56

823

Nelis Stephan

Mormont

3:58:21

3:56:09

824

Michael Gray

Hilversum

3:58:24

3:58:17

825

Gert-Jan Orie

Amsterdam

3:58:35

3:58:06

826

Marco Uildriks

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:58:35

3:57:54

827

Pieter Kraaijeveld

Amsterdam Zuidoost

3:58:36

3:57:53

828

Alain GRANDIERE

Flers

3:58:36

3:57:00

829

Jeroen Alkemade

Rotterdam

3:58:37

3:57:35

830

Ton de Jong

Haag Atletiek

3:58:37

3:58:33

831

Pieter Doggen

Diomedon

3:58:40

3:58:40

832

Tom van Laarhoven

Tilburg

3:58:42

3:58:06

833

Danny den Hartog

Mijnsheerenland

3:58:43

3:58:10

834

Christian Erny

Etten-Leur

3:58:44

3:57:38

835

Rik Opschoor

Waterweg

3:58:45

3:58:41

836

Harald Van Spronsen

Rotterdam

3:58:47

3:56:25

837

Edwin Erica

Eindhoven

3:58:48

3:56:04

838

Jaap Smith

Artemis

3:58:55

3:54:33

839

Hans Mortier

CFE Nederland BV - 1

3:58:56

3:58:29

840

Roland Pechtold

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:58:58

3:58:46

841

Robin Meeldijk

Rotterdam

3:59:04

3:59:02

842

Yves Hebb

Rumst

3:59:06

3:58:11

843

Nick Martin

Solihull

3:59:07

3:58:41

844

Lucien Poppelaars

Breda

3:59:08

3:58:56

845

Bruno Rondelli

Bilthoven

3:59:08

3:57:22

846

Johan Monden

Etten-Leur

3:59:11

3:57:40

847

Frank Olsthoorn

Schiedam

3:59:12

3:56:30

848

Michel Hoekstra

Pijnenburg

3:59:16

3:55:56

849

Martijn van Rooij

IJsselstein Ut

3:59:18

3:57:23

850

Aad Verhoog

's-Gravenhage

3:59:20

3:57:06

851

Patrick Kon

Eindhoven

3:59:21

3:57:49

852

Eddy van der Wit

AV Zeewolde

3:59:29

3:58:46

853

Marco Roosen

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:59:31

3:58:14

854

Michel Vrolijk

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:59:31

3:56:59

855

Ronald te Lindert

Fortuna

3:59:37

3:57:25

856

Jan Willem Smitsman

Ooltgensplaat

3:59:40

3:56:34

857

Panayotis Voyatzis

Strasbourg

3:59:42

3:56:48

858

Gert-Jan Braunstahl

Rotterdam

3:59:42

3:57:44

859

Pieter van der Luit

Sneek

3:59:46

3:57:13

860

Jan-Willem van der Meere

Breda

3:59:49

3:57:20

861

Edwin van Dalen

PAC

3:59:51

3:58:50

862

Marcel Koot

Cuijk

3:59:52

3:57:30

863

Cees Scheurwater

Breda

3:59:54

3:58:50

864

Mark Stanbridge

Stockport

3:59:54

3:58:38

865

Peter Bax

Prins Hendrik

4:00:01

3:57:39

866

Harro van Milligen

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:00:01

3:58:45

867

Angelo Maria Viggiano

Leon

4:00:03

3:57:51

868

Ernst Meijer

Houten

4:00:05

3:55:33

869

Koen Jaasma

Hoorn Nh

4:00:07

3:57:12

870

Pieter Bas Koevermans

Rotterdam

4:00:08

3:58:22

871

Luigi Casciu

Cagliari

4:00:09

3:58:35

872

Marco Berning

Borger

4:00:11

3:57:34

873

Robert Jacobs

Rosmalen

4:00:13

3:58:43

874

Bob Stemerdink

Breda

4:00:13

3:58:57

875

Michel van Oijen

Arnhem

4:00:14

3:59:35

876

Paul Floris

Leiden

4:00:17

3:59:36

877

Rob Schuurman

Seaforth

4:00:17

3:58:18

878

Paul ten Hof

Aalsmeer

4:00:26

3:57:35

879

Leon Pieters

Rhoon

4:00:27

4:00:17

880

Ben Ruck

Capgemini Running Team

4:00:28

3:58:05

881

Jan-Willem Hamer

Hoog-Keppel

4:00:29

3:59:55

882

Iddo Riemersma

Zwiggelte

4:00:32

3:57:09

883

John Peter Kuntz

Papendrecht

4:00:33

3:59:32

884

Ronald Van Steeg

SGS - 2

4:00:36

3:59:54

885

Arjan Biesen

Tilburg

4:00:37

3:58:45

886

Bert Rijneveld

Geldermalsen

4:00:37

3:58:29

887

Wim Oussoren

Dordrecht

4:00:37

3:58:44

888

Marijn den Engelse

Amsterdam

4:00:38

3:59:43

889

Gerard de Grutter

Hanzesport

4:00:40

3:58:44

890

Sander Bouten

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:00:45

4:00:02

891

Georgios Chrysostomakis

Giannitsa

4:00:51

3:59:06

892

John Taal

Ridderkerk

4:00:51

3:57:11

893

Johan Kommerij

Emmeloord

4:00:51

3:57:51

894

Borgniet Didier

Fromelennes

4:00:54

3:58:19

895

Marc Peter Verveer

Rotterdam

4:00:55

3:58:56

896

Art Grit

HAC '63

4:00:57

3:56:55

897

Marco Corbijn

Druten

4:01:00

3:59:13

898

Marko Nieuwenhuize

Vlaardingen

4:01:04

3:58:20

899

Wladimir Duyck

Merelbeke

4:01:10

4:00:43

900

Auke de Boer

Delft

4:01:11

4:00:11

901

Bert Wilschut

Rechtbank Rotterdam - 1

4:01:11

3:58:26

902

Arjan Kruise

PEC 1910

4:01:12

3:58:18

903

Peter Ressing

Lichtenvoorde

4:01:13

4:00:00

904

Marcel Baartmans

Altis

4:01:13

3:59:26

905

Hans Reinhardt

Zoetermeer

4:01:14

4:00:12

906

Ed Spruit

PAC

4:01:15

3:59:21

907

Helmut Elsbergen

Landgraaf

4:01:15

3:59:24

908

Kees Verbiest

Bergen op Zoom

4:01:16

3:58:25

909

Bert Sijtsma

Groningen

4:01:16

3:59:20

910

Arie Schaap

the Hague Road Runners

4:01:23

3:58:32

911

Ron Pihl

Oost-Souburg

4:01:27

4:00:59

912

Jan-Herman Spanjersberg

Woerden

4:01:30

3:59:10

913

Jos van Stee

's-Gravenpolder

4:01:31

4:00:10

914

Marcel van de Water

Vlaardingen

4:01:31

4:00:37

915

Frode Numan

Sint Maartensbrug

4:01:34

3:56:53

916

Michel Schimmer

Zaltbommel

4:01:39

4:01:35

917

Marcel Wolvers

Hoogmade

4:01:51

3:57:22

918

Dirk Geelhoed

Hoek van Holland

4:01:55

3:59:45

919

Cornelis Willigenburg

RRZ

4:01:55

3:59:43

920

Mario Peters

Gooik

4:01:56

4:01:45

921

Michel van den Heuvel

Koningshooikt

4:01:58

3:59:04

922

Markus Gersthage

Oosterend Nh

4:02:00

3:59:54

923

Peter Bouwsema

Wenum Wiesel

4:02:04

3:59:24

924

Roland van Vugt

Barendrecht

4:02:05

3:59:46

925

Richard Beishuizen

Groningen

4:02:19

3:59:37

926

Andre Meijers

Hoedekenskerke

4:02:22

4:01:29

927

Ruud Dahmann

Waardenburg

4:02:23

4:01:48

928

Rick Dettingmeijer

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:02:28

4:00:34

929

Luc Peeters

Zwolle

4:02:32

3:58:46

930

Alexander Auer

McLean

4:02:36

4:01:10

931

Peter Laros

Rotterdam

4:02:42

3:59:44

932

Hans Stutvoet

Energie

4:02:43

4:01:26

933

Willem Verschuur

Zwammerdam

4:02:44

3:59:44

934

Lothar de Graaff

Parthenon

4:02:50

4:02:08

935

Jeroen Hage

Dynamica

4:02:51

4:00:46

936

Harm Dik

Grootebroek

4:02:53

4:00:54

937

Jan Liebchen

Hoogeveen

4:03:05

4:01:01

938

Peter Verstraete

Heel

4:03:08

4:01:06

939

Albert van der Heijden

Spado

4:03:13

4:00:22

940

Marco Klaver

Hylas

4:03:13

4:01:02

941

Rob van der Elburg

Pallas '93

4:03:13

4:01:42

942

Guillaume Sautter

Castelnau Le Lez

4:03:15

4:02:34

943

Gilles AMENDOLA

St Jean De Cuculles

4:03:26

4:03:16

944

Gezinus Hummel

Snakkerburen

4:03:30

3:58:54

945

Wolfgang Ridder

Bocholt

4:03:31

4:01:37

946

Bert Lichtendonk

Hoogeveen

4:03:31

4:02:18

947

Jerry Punt

Hercules

4:03:32

4:01:31

948

Waldemar Brzezinski

Nowe Miasto

4:03:49

4:01:56

949

Hans Molenaar

Suomi

4:03:52

4:02:54

950

Arthur de Graaf

PAC

4:03:53

3:59:38

951

Ariën van Werd

's-Gravenhage

4:03:55

4:03:28

952

Christiaan Verhoeven

Passaat

4:03:59

4:02:14

953

Egbert van der Meer

Amsterdam

4:04:02

4:01:46

954

Paul Smits

Besozzo

4:04:03

4:01:56

955

Harmen Hoek

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:04:04

4:03:46

956

Joost Storms

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:04:05

4:03:09

957

Richard Stuivenvolt

Nieuwegein

4:04:22

3:58:58

958

Jacco Van der Werff

't Veld

4:04:23

4:00:02

959

Marco Terlouw

Energie

4:04:26

4:04:02

960

Ralf Wank

Caldic - 1

4:04:30

4:02:04

961

Luuk de Haan

Fortuna

4:04:31

4:02:14

962

André van Dorp

Fortuna

4:04:31

4:02:14

963

Richard Harmsen

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:04:34

4:04:11

964

Marc Baert

Sint-niklaas

4:04:38

4:04:32

965

John Roskott

Rotterdam

4:04:53

4:03:47

966

Martin Brown

Scarborough

4:04:56

4:03:17

967

Oscar Busman

Rotterdam

4:04:56

4:03:27

968

Oscar Sijl

Rotterdam

4:04:59

4:04:22

969

Eric Van der Meer

Uithoorn

4:05:01

4:03:09

970

David Shearlaw

THOR

4:05:08

4:03:13

971

Wim Kanters

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:05:12

4:04:03

972

Janmark van Dam

Gouda

4:05:16

4:05:12

973

Michael Paukner

Westerham

4:05:17

4:03:00

974

Edward Foss

Sevenoaks

4:05:20

4:03:54

975

Perry Dissel

Loopgroep Athletic Point

4:05:21

4:04:51

976

Kees van Uden

Berlicum Nb

4:05:22

4:02:39

977

Jeroen Hammink

Heemskerk

4:05:26

4:04:14

978

Simon Jansson

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:05:26

4:04:44

979

Erik Klaassens

Cothen

4:05:31

4:03:14

980

Bart Voorkamp

Voorburg

4:05:31

4:03:37

981

Onno Bastiaan

Dutch Runners

4:05:35

4:04:03

982

Frank van Tongeren

Pijnacker

4:05:37

4:03:50

983

Danny Köhler

Etten-Leur

4:05:41

4:04:09

984

Arno Brouwer

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:05:41

4:05:37

985

Michel Lauwerijssen

Rucphen

4:05:42

4:05:41

986

Corno Vromans

Goirle

4:05:44

4:05:04

987

Marcel Bremmer

Lisse

4:05:51

4:04:23

988

Richard Granneman

Pallas '93

4:05:51

4:04:21

989

Peter Keller

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:05:52

4:05:10

990

Angel Malillos

Badajoz

4:05:58

4:02:54

991

Jan Johansson

Espoo

4:05:59

4:02:19

992

Marco Abdoel

Rhoon

4:06:03

4:03:11

993

Robby Glenn Tjokroatmo

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:06:04

4:05:31

994

Ad Frijters

Eindhoven

4:06:04

4:04:35

995

Erik Boekestijn

De Lier

4:06:11

4:03:07

996

Alfons Wesselkamp

Didam

4:06:17

4:04:49

997

Peter Dom

Rotterdam

4:06:18

4:05:12

998

Philip Visman

Rotterdam

4:06:22

4:02:56

999

André van Dijk

Zevenaar

4:06:24

4:05:45

1000

Dirk Draaisma

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:06:25

4:03:45

1001

Miomir Krsmanovic

's-Gravenhage

4:06:26

4:06:03

1002

Marco Tuitel

Maasland

4:06:28

4:02:01

1003

Mark Vermunt

AVO 1983

4:06:28

4:01:50

1004

Edwin Pot

Dordrecht

4:06:29

4:04:25

1005

Wim Hoogendoorn

Hoogland

4:06:42

4:03:56

1006

Bertjan van Dijk

Kampen

4:06:47

4:06:17

1007

Oscar The

PAC

4:06:48

4:05:07

1008

Edwin Mersch

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:06:49

4:05:35

1009

Piet Vermeulen

Almere

4:06:50

4:04:59

1010

Frank Harreman

Spijkenisse

4:06:50

4:05:07

1011

Rick Ehlert

Gouda

4:06:54

4:02:34

1012

Roel Groen

Barendrecht

4:07:03

4:07:01

1013

Frank Odding

Amersfoort

4:07:07

4:05:16

1014

Jeroen Laven

Rotterdam

4:07:07

4:07:01

1015

Geert-Jan van Kessel

Maasbracht

4:07:16

4:05:49

1016

Edwin Koopmans

Purmerend

4:07:20

4:06:17

1017

Gerard Slotema

Parthenon

4:07:23

4:06:18

1018

Hans Biemans

Raamsdonksveer

4:07:23

4:05:43

1019

Bart Vijgen

Meeuwen

4:07:24

4:05:43

1020

John Knipscheer

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:07:40

4:06:34

1021

Olivier Sébille

Castres

4:07:40

4:06:03

1022

Olivier Rayssac

Castres

4:07:41

4:06:03

1023

Marco de Bont

's-Hertogenbosch

4:07:47

4:05:12

1024

David Barnes

Coventry

4:07:48

4:05:21

1025

Reinier Jacobs

THOR

4:07:52

4:07:40

1026

Bertus Noordzij

Pallas '93

4:07:55

4:06:05

1027

Ton van den Berg

Helmond

4:08:14

4:06:34

1028

Walter Kroon

Zuidhorn

4:08:19

4:07:08

1029

John Janse

Rotterdam

4:08:23

4:08:07

1030

Ioannis Chrysostomakis

Giannitsa

4:08:24

4:06:37

1031

Peter Beerse

Hoorn Nh

4:08:25

4:06:53

1032

Jan-Willem Bosman

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:08:42

4:07:36

1033

Marcel Schalkwijk

IJsselstein Ut

4:08:49

4:06:41

1034

Jack Kivits

Tilburg

4:08:50

4:07:46

1035

Bassam George Wartan

Loopgroep Athletic Point

4:08:51

4:06:49

1036

Freek Mühlenbruch

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:08:54

4:06:58

1037

Martin Vos

Roosendaal

4:08:57

4:06:41

1038

Rudy Langen

Dutch Runners

4:08:58

4:08:50

1039

Shaun McLoughlin

Sc*nthorpe

4:09:02

4:07:56

1040

Rob Cuypers

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:09:04

4:08:04

1041

Laurent Kops

OSS-VOLO

4:09:07

4:08:24

1042

Eric van Es

SGS - 1

4:09:09

4:06:40

1043

Maciej Husiar

Poznan

4:09:12

4:07:02

1044

Henk Verhulst

Sint-niklaas

4:09:19

4:09:13

1045

Manootj Brispat

Rotterdam

4:09:22

4:09:04

1046

Marcel Jacobi

Dutch Runners

4:09:25

4:09:02

1047

Marc Nohlmanns

Breda

4:09:28

4:04:49

1048

Jack Blok

Almere '81

4:09:39

4:07:29

1049

Eric Korteland

Papendrecht

4:09:42

4:07:44

1050

Riku Kähkönen

Kuopio

4:09:46

4:09:20

1051

Jan Leusink

Zwartsluis

4:09:49

4:08:41

1052

Jeroen Denisse

's-Gravenhage

4:09:53

4:06:17

1053

Gert-Jan Hellemons

Bussum

4:09:53

4:08:14

1054

Onno Snip

Delft

4:09:55

4:08:37

1055

Erwin Teitler

Rotterdam

4:09:58

4:07:49

1056

Andrew Doornik

Dordrecht

4:10:00

4:09:31

1057

Ciarán Hennessy

Wicklow

4:10:01

4:06:46

1058

Christophe Tetard

Wimereux

4:10:02

4:09:04

1059

Josef Ruhsamer

Oberaudorf

4:10:10

4:06:56

1060

André Buitenhek

's-Gravenhage

4:10:16

4:08:37

1061

Dré de Leeuw

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:10:18

4:07:18

1062

Bert Koster

HAC '63

4:10:21

4:10:13

1063

Alex Vogelezang

Hellevoetsluis

4:10:24

4:08:33

1064

Denny Benjamin Otmar

Spark

4:10:28

4:08:45

1065

Remi van Vugt

Loopgroep Athletic Point

4:10:28

4:09:13

1066

Jan Romeijn

Extrarunners Gorinchem

4:10:29

4:08:33

1067

Edward van der Raaf

Fortuna

4:10:32

4:10:09

1068

Rolf Wittekoek

Vlaardingen

4:10:37

4:10:14

1069

Mustafa Akman

Gorinchem

4:10:38

4:10:02

1070

Barend Groote Schaarsberg

Breda

4:10:41

4:07:20

1071

Pieter Kunst

Rotterdam

4:10:42

4:08:37

1072

Adriaan van Tilborg

Gorinchem

4:10:42

4:08:06

1073

John Gillesse

Vlissingen

4:10:46

4:10:40

1074

Paul Bosma

Glimmen

4:10:48

4:10:24

1075

Hans Schenk

Parthenon

4:10:54

4:10:41

1076

De Bock Ivo

Nieuwkerken-Waas

4:11:02

4:08:33

1077

Nico Kok

Roosendaal

4:11:05

4:08:47

1078

Edwin Schut

Garderen

4:11:06

4:07:26

1079

Andre Pruijssers

Lekkerkerk

4:11:07

4:08:44

1080

Rick van Kersen

Schiedam

4:11:10

4:10:52

1081

Guy van Belle

Brugge

4:11:11

4:10:13

1082

Sander Langenberg

Passaat

4:11:18

4:10:06

1083

Henri Wijgerse

Rossum Gld

4:11:20

4:11:01

1084

Jeroen van Maanen

Beuningen Gld

4:11:21

4:08:28

1085

Mario Di Leva

Mons

4:11:24

4:08:44

1086

Dennis Middel

PAC

4:11:31

4:10:49

1087

Frans Frijters

Rotterdam

4:11:32

4:10:01

1088

Kurt Leyman

Merelbeke

4:11:43

4:11:33

1089

Marco Buijs

Uithoorn

4:11:44

4:08:53

1090

Arthur Dubbeldam

Bergschenhoek

4:11:50

4:11:42

1091

Paolo Atzei

Delft

4:11:54

4:10:34

1092

Ronald de Boer

Heerhugowaard

4:11:54

4:11:26

1093

Hans Kos

Castricum

4:11:57

4:09:43

1094

Jeffrey van Gemert

Bleiswijk

4:12:00

4:07:34

1095

Harm Bodewes

Statina

4:12:04

4:09:09

1096

Ed de Keizer

Pijnacker

4:12:06

4:10:08

1097

Bert De Block

Nieuwkerken

4:12:16

4:07:32

1098

Corne Luijkx

Road Runners Etten-Leur

4:12:51

4:08:15

1099

Rob Gerritse

Rotterdam

4:12:55

4:11:05

1100

Erwin Kievit

Marvel

4:12:56

4:11:44

1101

Edwin Schop

Bergschenhoek

4:12:59

4:10:13

1102

Ger Quist

Vlaardingen

4:13:00

4:12:38

1103

Eric Kops

Hellevoetsluis

4:13:02

4:08:46

1104

Raymond Flohr

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:13:06

4:11:10

1105

Erwin Boer

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:13:14

4:12:48

1106

Erik Ariesen

Veenendaal

4:13:15

4:10:37

1107

Frans Beijl

Papendrecht

4:13:18

4:08:35

1108

Berry Peters

AV '34

4:13:20

4:12:33

1109

Jan-willem Diependaal

IJmuiden

4:13:26

4:12:54

1110

Ronald van Mil

Vlaardingen

4:13:29

4:10:46

1111

Robert Keyse

Lower Earley Reading

4:13:40

4:11:42

1112

Gilles Thomas

Ablain Saint Nazaire

4:13:41

4:10:44

1113

Amos Herz

Vlissingen

4:13:42

4:12:21

1114

Wijtze Visser

Zuidwolde Dr

4:13:47

4:11:29

1115

Tom Kruijt

Rotterdam

4:13:54

4:10:32

1116

Ronald Pronk

's-Gravenhage

4:13:54

4:13:28

1117

Christian Rupek

Wattrelos

4:13:56

4:09:43

1118

Erwin Kok

Rotterdam

4:13:56

4:13:45

1119

Anton Schreurs

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:13:57

4:13:24

1120

Harold Heuvels

Vroomshoop

4:13:59

4:10:58

1121

Otto Perdeck

Amsterdam

4:14:00

4:12:09

1122

Laurent Dordain

Palleville

4:14:02

4:12:51

1123

Harm Bos

Sappemeer

4:14:08

4:12:01

1124

Rein Sikkema

Sappemeer

4:14:08

4:12:01

1125

Swiep de Bever

Loopschool Wim Akkermans

4:14:15

4:12:06

1126

Jaco Balemans

Breda

4:14:18

4:10:57

1127

Aad Goedbloed

Energie

4:14:19

4:13:04

1128

Willem Weijers

Noordwijk Zh

4:14:19

4:13:01

1129

Patrick Slinger

Spijkenisse

4:14:23

4:14:16

1130

Erik Bongaerts

Loopschool Wim Akkermans

4:14:24

4:12:20

1131

Michel Gielbert

Mijnsheerenland

4:14:28

4:09:52

1132

Pieter Jan Taselaar

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:14:37

4:12:11

1133

Hans Popken

Assen

4:14:37

4:12:44

1134

Arjen Keers

PEC 1910

4:14:45

4:13:56

1135

Henk Heuten

Helmond

4:14:45

4:14:06

1136

Tom van der Wijst

AV Wijchen

4:14:47

4:10:41

1137

Jan Post

Smilde

4:14:48

4:13:35

1138

Hans van Wijk

Veen

4:14:48

4:14:33

1139

Rik Plakke

Amsterdam

4:14:53

4:14:31

1140

Roel Zwier

Zierikzee

4:14:53

4:13:42

1141

Fred Raaijmakers

Steenbergen

4:14:54

4:14:43

1142

Stuart Clayton

Crowthorne

4:14:55

4:12:21

1143

Ali Nurmohamed

Leidschendam

4:14:58

4:14:14

1144

Hein Schutterop

Amstelveen

4:15:03

4:14:01

1145

Arjan Hehenkamp

Heino

4:15:03

4:12:35

1146

Wouter van der Eijk

Delta Lloyd Running Team

4:15:07

4:14:43

1147

Erik Feenstra

Nijmegen Atletiek

4:15:10

4:13:58

1148

Yvo Van Breedam

Bornem

4:15:10

4:10:18

1149

Jan MH Van Droogenbroeck

Varsenare

4:15:16

4:14:44

1150

Andre van Os

Culemborg

4:15:23

4:13:24

1151

Thomas Wander

Steenbergen Nb

4:15:28

4:13:04

1152

Hans Hofmeester

Arnhem

4:15:30

4:14:58

1153

Harry Heijblok

Lent

4:15:44

4:13:10

1154

Frank van der Drift

Pijnacker

4:15:45

4:15:45

1155

Coos van Lith

Beesd

4:16:07

4:14:37

1156

Marco Zuijdwijk

Delft

4:16:15

4:15:38

1157

Ruud van der Geugten

IJsselstein Ut

4:16:16

4:12:50

1158

Alex Vrugt

Zaandam

4:16:16

4:14:11

1159

Robin Vogel

Vlissingen

4:16:22

4:12:29

1160

Rene Uytdewilligen

Achil '87

4:16:25

4:14:13

1161

Leo Hoogwerf

Pernis Rotterdam

4:16:31

4:14:11

1162

Andre van de Weteringh

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:16:33

4:14:25

1163

Graeme Farnworth

Cremarest

4:16:53

4:15:47

1164

Arie Knikkenberg

Ridderkerk

4:16:54

4:14:38

1165

Robert Degenhart

Mijnsheerenland

4:17:06

4:12:42

1166

Vincent Goedhart

Zwolle

4:17:06

4:13:33

1167

Hans de Koning

Barendrecht

4:17:11

4:15:17

1168

Geert-Jan Naaijkens

Tilburg

4:17:17

4:15:09

1169

Robert van der Zwaan

Leimuiden

4:17:31

4:15:34

1170

Huib den Hollander

Nieuwkoop

4:17:31

4:16:31

1171

John de Boer

Running AP

4:17:36

4:15:12

1172

Martin Carels

Nieuwkuijk

4:17:36

4:15:33

1173

Odd Godijn

Schiedam

4:17:39

4:17:21

1174

Ids Bouma

LSV Invictus

4:17:45

4:15:05

1175

Marcel van den Tooren

Gouda

4:17:49

4:15:42

1176

Huub Mutsaers

Loon op Zand

4:17:51

4:13:39

1177

Ton Veldhuizen

AV '34

4:18:03

4:17:14

1178

Dick Hilberdink

Vlissingen

4:18:04

4:15:59

1179

Jan Dominicus

Middelburg

4:18:10

4:18:10

1180

Sebastiaan van Willigen

Zoetermeer

4:18:33

4:18:17

1181

Tjerk Hazeveld

Pallas '93

4:18:36

4:18:11

1182

Arjo van Geffen

Veenendaal

4:18:46

4:18:15

1183

Erik Vrolix

Veltem-Beisem

4:18:51

4:17:40

1184

André Oerlemans

Breda

4:18:56

4:18:11

1185

Jan Baan

Barendrecht

4:18:57

4:18:49

1186

Eric Goedel

Koninklijke Marine - 3

4:18:57

4:17:34

1187

Frank Sebrechts

Papendrecht

4:19:03

4:14:38

1188

Marcel Mahieu

's-Gravenhage

4:19:06

4:17:04

1189

Sander van't Hoog

Statina

4:19:06

4:16:21

1190

Henk van Verseveld

Energie

4:19:08

4:16:53

1191

Ton van der Bruggen

Monster

4:19:08

4:14:14

1192

Eric van Gijn

IJsselstein Ut

4:19:08

4:17:14

1193

Steven Baan

Koninklijke Marine - 1

4:19:09

4:17:52

1194

Richard van Heiningen

Spijkenisse

4:19:15

4:18:45

1195

Peter Regterschot

Utrecht

4:19:17

4:18:02

1196

Iain Johns

Jersey

4:19:23

4:16:41

1197

Levoucia Abrams

Heerlen

4:19:28

4:17:33

1198

Guido Verdijck

Sporting Boxmeer

4:19:38

4:18:06

1199

Wiep van der Heide

Drachten

4:19:39

4:17:40

1200

Mark Lenos

Schiedam

4:19:43

4:16:35

1201

Peter Pronk

Haag Atletiek

4:19:52

4:19:47

1202

Marcel IJsselmuiden

Teteringen

4:19:55

4:15:58

1203

Jan Minnaard

Yerseke

4:19:56

4:18:51

1204

John Kamaras

Athens

4:19:59

4:19:46

1205

Suresh Sewnath

Heerhugowaard

4:20:04

4:16:41

1206

Ronald Berger

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:20:05

4:19:47

1207

Hansjacob de Vries

AV Wijchen

4:20:05

4:15:59

1208

Olivier Bousselin

Bouconville Sur Madt

4:20:08

4:18:07

1209

Gert-Jan Riem

's-Gravenzande

4:20:10

4:17:31

1210

Richard Mathot

Barendrecht

4:20:12

4:17:04

1211

Timothy Walker

Amsterdam

4:20:17

4:18:08

1212

Adri van Selst

Bergschenhoek

4:20:24

4:19:32

1213

Alexander Veerman

Zeewolde

4:20:33

4:20:11

1214

Max Schellenbach

Delft

4:20:45

4:17:49

1215

Maurice Huijs

Spado

4:20:46

4:20:30

1216

Guy Berrevoets

Geel

4:20:49

4:19:41

1217

Wiljan van Werkhoven

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:20:52

4:16:18

1218

John Hoozemans

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:20:56

4:20:18

1219

Patrick Lingeman

Voorschoten

4:20:56

4:18:39

1220

Karl Steiner

Bocholt

4:20:59

4:19:45

1221

Arjan Bos

Energie

4:21:08

4:18:52

1222

Edwin Zoomer

Dordrecht

4:21:08

4:19:21

1223

Erjan Romeijn

Etten-Leur

4:21:09

4:18:54

1224

Peter Meuzelaar

Stellendam

4:21:13

4:19:56

1225

Oscar Ritsma

Haarlem

4:21:24

4:17:45

1226

Frans van de Koevering

Duiven

4:21:47

4:19:16

1227

Otto Kwint

Veenendaal

4:21:51

4:20:16

1228

Dik Kok

Rotterdam

4:21:55

4:21:51

1229

Paul Vallen

Grubbenvorst

4:21:55

4:21:20

1230

Santiago Saccone

Mar Del Plata

4:22:11

4:21:43

1231

Sjef De Bruijn

Denges

4:22:18

4:20:55

1232

Rob Vd Meer

Roelofarendsveen

4:22:29

4:21:37

1233

Peter van Hulst

Dieren

4:22:31

4:19:59

1234

Mark Kakes

AV '56

4:22:31

4:20:24

1235

Gerard van de Brug

PAC

4:22:35

4:18:08

1236

Arie Haasdijk

Ridderkerk

4:22:49

4:20:43

1237

Tom Savenije

Delft

4:23:00

4:21:32

1238

Dick Janson

Rotterdam

4:23:09

4:21:03

1239

Arjan de Vries

Loopgroep Nienoord

4:23:17

4:21:07

1240

Hans van Boven

Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f. - 2

4:23:26

4:23:06

1241

Jan Tonkens

Biddinghuizen

4:23:48

4:19:26

1242

Steen Sorensen

Amsterdam

4:23:51

4:21:10

1243

Chris De Pauw

Waasmunster

4:23:51

4:22:47

1244

Rudie Jonkman

Zuidwolde Dr

4:23:55

4:22:48

1245

Pieter Doornbos

Zwolle

4:24:05

4:20:36

1246

Huseyin Macit

Rotterdam

4:24:09

4:22:51

1247

Bas de Graaf

Breda

4:24:22

4:22:05

1248

Edgar Zirolies

Etten-Leur

4:24:30

4:24:28

1249

Robin de Vries

AV Heerenveen

4:24:36

4:24:24

1250

Armand Bloem

Voorburg

4:24:36

4:24:13

1251

Peter Rietbroek

Poeldijk

4:24:38

4:21:34

1252

Wilco van Wijlandt

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:24:56

4:22:39

1253

Henk-Jan Vogelaar

Parthenon

4:24:58

4:22:57

1254

Willem van den Thoorn

Maassluis

4:24:59

4:22:31

1255

Johan Roxs

Rotterdam

4:25:00

4:24:27

1256

Rob Hunter

Rotterdam

4:25:07

4:22:57

1257

Kris Vercauteren

Sint Niklaas

4:25:09

4:24:08

1258

Huub van Exel

Raamsdonksveer

4:25:17

4:23:30

1259

Robert Nieuwboer

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:25:20

4:24:04

1260

Stefan van Vugt

Rijen

4:25:25

4:23:28

1261

Hans Ruiterkamp

Dutch Runners

4:25:27

4:20:43

1262

Rene Pannenborg

Barendrecht

4:25:28

4:23:47

1263

Hildo Bonnema

Deventer

4:25:37

4:24:21

1264

Antonio Walstra

Dutch Runners

4:25:52

4:25:31

1265

Bertho Elings

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:26:01

4:24:48

1266

Jean pierre Jalhaij

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:26:01

4:25:52

1267

Diederik Sliedrecht

Uden

4:26:08

4:25:06

1268

Robbert Diepenhorst

Nieuw-Vennep

4:26:10

4:23:44

1269

Graham King

Amsterdam

4:26:22

4:24:13

1270

Peter de Koning

Sportief Hardlopen Huizen

4:26:25

4:23:51

1271

Pier-Jan Hettema

Zwijndrecht

4:26:26

4:25:38

1272

Paul van Swaal

Rhoon

4:26:36

4:25:42

1273

Ewout Verdouw

Bodegraven

4:26:37

4:23:52

1274

Hans van Son

Loopgroep Wijbosch

4:26:39

4:26:15

1275

Leroy Bruno

Sedan

4:26:44

4:24:45

1276

Jeroen Vreugdenhil

Emmeloord

4:26:47

4:24:29

1277

Jasper van Hoeven

Beesd

4:27:05

4:26:22

1278

Andre van Maarschalkerwaard

Leunen

4:27:14

4:25:23

1279

Alphons Hoes

Tilburg

4:27:27

4:25:30

1280

Ruud Slippens

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:27:29

4:26:16

1281

Cor van Rooijen

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:27:30

4:27:23

1282

Gerrit Snijder

Stroobos

4:27:34

4:25:34

1283

Robin van Noordt

Vlaardingen

4:27:39

4:27:25

1284

Dick Bast

Dutch Runners

4:27:44

4:25:24

1285

Peter Fens

Dordrecht

4:27:50

4:26:09

1286

Bob Straub

Rotterdam

4:28:07

4:27:47

1287

Rene van Kekem

Mill

4:28:11

4:24:59

1288

Andrê Timmer

Wapenveld

4:28:18

4:25:44

1289

Vladimir Mantchev

Oud-Beijerland

4:28:27

4:27:29

1290

Roland Niehaus

Loopgroep Nienoord

4:28:28

4:26:17

1291

Raymond Haagmans

Nuth

4:28:29

4:27:10

1292

Ryan Douglas

Rotterdam

4:28:30

4:26:51

1293

Reinoud Hoet

Gistel

4:28:37

4:25:47

1294

Vincent Kersten

Arnhem

4:28:39

4:26:45

1295

Hans de Groot

Schiedam

4:28:42

4:27:50

1296

Gerard Overbeek

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:28:56

4:25:27

1297

Patrick van Erp

Breda

4:29:02

4:28:06

1298

Rien Mustert

Breda

4:29:06

4:28:05

1299

Pieter Hoevers

's-Gravenhage

4:29:23

4:27:44

1300

Danny Hartwig

Driebergen-Rijsenburg

4:29:23

4:24:45

1301

Huib jan Krasenberg

Wageningen

4:29:32

4:28:33

1302

Rob Olthoff

Venray

4:29:34

4:28:38

1303

Hans van der Valk

Utrecht

4:29:54

4:29:34

1304

Marcel Wierstra

Zwolle

4:29:58

4:26:29

1305

Ron van der Beek

Vlaardingen

4:30:03

4:29:52

1306

Marco Ramak

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:30:04

4:27:42

1307

Hans van Eck

Arnhem

4:30:07

4:28:17

1308

Ruud Koene

Schipluiden

4:30:14

4:28:36

1309

Ron Kuling

Velserbroek

4:30:14

4:29:22

1310

Eric de Bruin

Voorne Atletiek

4:30:17

4:29:00

1311

David van der Sluijs

Vlaardingen

4:30:29

4:29:23

1312

Bart Bulsing

Atos

4:30:41

4:29:13

1313

Jean-Pierre Aumont

Dunkerque

4:30:47

4:27:01

1314

Henk Haneveld

Zutphen

4:31:03

4:26:28

1315

Michael Brinkhof

Hoogeveen

4:31:07

4:29:21

1316

Rik van der Jagt

Zaanland

4:31:13

4:28:44

1317

Maarten Spreij

Brielle

4:31:14

4:27:24

1318

Joost Craenen

Maarheeze

4:31:15

4:30:40

1319

Raymond Verschoor

Rotterdam

4:31:30

4:30:21

1320

Ron Van Zweeden

Dordrecht

4:31:30

4:29:30

1321

Roderick Vonhogen

Amersfoort

4:31:31

4:31:20

1322

Gertjan de Vogel

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:31:31

4:31:08

1323

Erik Faas

Zaltbommel Dutch Runners

4:31:31

4:28:05

1324

Ritchy Boxmeer

Fivelstreek

4:31:32

4:28:06

1325

Peter Kimmel

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:31:37

4:30:15

1326

Stefan Turk

Leidschendam

4:31:39

4:29:51

1327

Craig Motley

Timaru

4:31:46

4:28:22

1328

Delano Verwey

Arnhem

4:31:48

4:29:17

1329

Ronald Kristel

Loopgroep Medemblik

4:31:52

4:28:50

1330

Kenneth Schellinck

Oostakker

4:32:00

4:30:44

1331

Sidney Moll

Amstelveen

4:32:04

4:31:50

1332

Kurt Van Moeseke

Beveren

4:32:21

4:31:29

1333

Uwe Lode

Caldic - 1

4:32:24

4:29:54

1334

Leo van de Klundert

Prinsenbeek

4:32:33

4:31:29

1335

Mike Jones

Wrexham

4:32:37

4:31:57

1336

Jan Bijl

Heemskerk

4:32:39

4:32:20

1337

Koen Standaert

Beveren

4:32:42

4:29:57

1338

Dennis van Ham

Dordrecht

4:32:47

4:31:13

1339

Peter Elfferich

Rhoon

4:32:49

4:30:55

1340

Jack Bolt

Groningen Atletiek

4:32:53

4:30:42

1341

Przemyslaw Olejnik

Szczecin

4:33:00

4:30:03

1342

Kris Boulez

Gent

4:33:20

4:31:24

1343

Jos Laurens

Rotterdam

4:33:21

4:31:50

1344

Hans Mentink

Zelhem

4:33:24

4:32:25

1345

Richard van der Waag

Ingen

4:33:36

4:31:38

1346

René van Dijk

Olympus '70

4:33:57

4:29:03

1347

Henk Caniels

Roosendaal

4:34:07

4:33:58

1348

Steve Baird

Loopgroep Astrea

4:34:10

4:33:14

1349

Christoph Schneider

Etten-Leur

4:34:19

4:32:03

1350

Thony van der Veen

Loopclub Burgum

4:34:20

4:34:18

1351

Tim Nieste

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:34:32

4:31:24

1352

Edward van Noordenne

Pallas '93

4:34:34

4:33:45

1353

Joost van der Linden

Castricum

4:34:35

4:30:56

1354

Edwin van de Geijn

Oud-Beijerland

4:35:05

4:34:13

1355

Rene van der Kraan

Schiedam

4:35:05

4:34:57

1356

Ian Holding

Etten-Leur

4:35:06

4:31:12

1357

Bart 't Hart

Energie

4:35:20

4:34:03

1358

Etienne de Bree

Breda

4:35:23

4:33:14

1359

Michel Broekman

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:35:50

4:33:14

1360

Helmut Neumayr

St.Jakob

4:35:57

4:30:49

1361

Patrick Vandevyver

Merelbeke

4:36:01

4:35:52

1362

Stephan van Gent

Amersfoort

4:36:04

4:34:09

1363

Bernard van Nijnatten

THOR

4:36:09

4:36:00

1364

Stanislav Georgiev

Voluntari

4:36:12

4:33:37

1365

Rob Vollaard

Papendrecht

4:36:15

4:33:56

1366

Marcel Bloemist

Tilburg

4:36:29

4:33:34

1367

Boudewijn Hoogenraad

's-Gravenhage

4:36:32

4:34:27

1368

Gijs van Son

Zaltbommel

4:36:41

4:35:33

1369

Gerard Van den Beukel

Bergschenhoek

4:36:53

4:35:39

1370

Rene Kouwenhoven

Rotterdam

4:37:15

4:35:48

1371

Erik Besteman

Emmen

4:37:34

4:34:42

1372

Piet Brussé

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:37:46

4:37:13

1373

John Tyler

Amsterdam

4:37:46

4:35:32

1374

Edwin Zuidhoorn

Bergschenhoek

4:37:50

4:33:08

1375

Jan Jaap Mook

Hengelo Ov

4:37:59

4:37:06

1376

Rudi Loof

Nieuw-Vennep

4:38:00

4:36:48

1377

Cick Baan

Rijssen

4:38:27

4:37:07

1378

Peter Lania

Huijbergen

4:38:40

4:34:12

1379

Alain van der Heiden

Zwijndrecht

4:38:57

4:37:08

1380

Maarten Prins

Delft

4:39:44

4:38:37

1381

Diepak Kasi

Rotterdam

4:40:31

4:40:16

1382

Edwin Donkersloot

Vlaardingen

4:40:34

4:36:50

1383

John Schilder

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:40:36

4:39:21

1384

Ton Peeters

Venray

4:40:40

4:40:02

1385

JacobJan de Koning

Rotterdam

4:40:57

4:38:59

1386

Ruud Storck

Winterswijk

4:41:13

4:40:26

1387

Koen Vranckx

Lubbeek

4:41:16

4:39:46

1388

Diederick Stoel

Amsterdam

4:41:16

4:39:08

1389

Mark Marston

Twickenham

4:41:16

4:37:53

1390

Toon Muhlheim

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:41:27

4:40:51

1391

Matthijs Meijer

Alkmaar

4:41:31

4:37:36

1392

Stephan Stokkermans

Noordwijk Zh

4:41:32

4:41:19

1393

Ewout de Koning

Rotterdam

4:41:43

4:39:07

1394

Oliver Herrmann

Etten-Leur

4:42:04

4:40:46

1395

Rob Robbemond

Vlaardingen

4:42:19

4:39:35

1396

Jacques van Gool

Spado

4:42:21

4:39:02

1397

Eric Karels

Rebecq

4:42:30

4:40:19

1398

Jos van Buuren

Heeze

4:42:31

4:39:23

1399

Patrick Van Dommelen

Amstelveen

4:42:46

4:41:48

1400

Ard Assenberg

Vlaardingen

4:43:01

4:42:38

1401

Patrick de Groot

Utrecht

4:43:02

4:38:45

1402

Angelo Leeggangers

Raamsdonksveer

4:43:07

4:41:21

1403

Anthon Hoogvliet

Rockanje

4:43:15

4:38:38

1404

Jack Schrijn

Utrecht

4:43:18

4:39:58

1405

Martijn Haring

Amsterdam

4:43:22

4:40:34

1406

Jan Hulleman

Heerde

4:43:30

4:42:15

1407

Wijnand Klaassen

Eck en Wiel

4:43:40

4:42:20

1408

Marco Hage

Rotterdam

4:43:52

4:42:32

1409

Jan-Otto van Doesburg

Hedel

4:44:23

4:43:15

1410

Marcel Speelpenning

Heenvliet

4:44:36

4:42:04

1411

Wolter Paulusma

Rozenburg

4:44:36

4:42:39

1412

Salah Yacoubi

Villepinte

4:44:39

4:41:04

1413

Hans Schumacher

Vlaardingen

4:44:44

4:43:56

1414

John Kommer

Delta Sport

4:44:51

4:43:44

1415

Aat van Ek

Papendrecht

4:44:54

4:44:07

1416

Robbert Jansen

Rijswijk Zh

4:45:12

4:44:25

1417

Mischa Waas

Rotterdam

4:45:29

4:43:04

1418

Jo Van Daele

Zwalm

4:45:32

4:45:05

1419

Igor Dudevszky

Rotterdam

4:45:36

4:45:30

1420

Willem Jooren

Zuilichem

4:45:58

4:43:22

1421

Runny Tahitu

's-Gravenhage

4:46:08

4:44:36

1422

Vasilis Bampouris

Athens

4:46:15

4:44:03

1423

Johan Arvidsson

Solna

4:46:30

4:42:30

1424

Paul Tijs

Lekkerkerk

4:46:39

4:45:08

1425

Igor Verhoeven

Zaltbommel

4:46:46

4:44:53

1426

Pieter Algra

Hilversum

4:46:51

4:45:39

1427

Klaas Jan van der Kooi

Burgum

4:46:55

4:46:11

1428

Gert-Jan van de Vaate

Rotterdam

4:47:06

4:44:08

1429

Ton Oudshoorn

Rotterdam

4:47:07

4:42:24

1430

Herwin Hasewinkel

Zwolle

4:47:10

4:45:19

1431

Satoshi Matsumura

Frankfurt am Main

4:47:13

4:43:00

1432

John McArdle

Hereford

4:47:17

4:45:57

1433

Patrick Konstapel

hellevoetsluis

4:47:29

4:47:26

1434

Louwerens Selier

Spijkenisse

4:47:39

4:45:56

1435

Hans Kieboom

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:47:45

4:43:19

1436

Ronald Hofkens

Raamsdonksveer

4:47:49

4:46:03

1437

Gert- Jan Kooreman

Rotterdam

4:47:52

4:46:39

1438

Peter Contant

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:48:12

4:47:46

1439

Erwin van Gemert

Eindhoven

4:48:18

4:46:11

1440

Peter van der Heijden

Taxandria Atletiek

4:48:41

4:45:50

1441

Michael Price

Wassenaar

4:49:00

4:45:24

1442

Franky van der Vorst

Halsteren

4:49:00

4:46:55

1443

Charles Scharpé

Jodoigne

4:49:01

4:46:51

1444

Laurent Spicht

Fournes en Weppes

4:49:17

4:47:37

1445

Nick van Kippersluis

Bodegraven

4:49:27

4:49:22

1446

Marcel Spruijt

Assendelft

4:49:27

4:46:42

1447

Raymond de Wit

Breukeleveen

4:49:30

4:47:26

1448

Fred van Elderen

Vlaardingen

4:49:40

4:49:27

1449

Dick Hoogesteger

Evides - 1

4:49:46

4:47:27

1450

Dirk Wilem Hiemstra

De Sprinter

4:50:35

4:49:56

1451

Stephan Wilk

Etten-Leur

4:50:36

4:49:19

1452

Marc Berghuis

Ermelo

4:51:06

4:47:46

1453

Ron Roose

Vlissingen

4:51:09

4:50:45

1454

Henk van der Zande

Bergen op Zoom

4:51:09

4:50:28

1455

Hendrik Gerrit Vlastuin

Halsteren

4:51:21

4:50:40

1456

Marco de Jonge

Ridderkerk

4:51:22

4:50:36

1457

Stef Lagomatis

Utrecht

4:51:24

4:50:53

1458

Niels Ampt

Dronten

4:51:35

4:49:21

1459

Johan Boelens

Spijkenisse

4:51:39

4:49:40

1460

Rob de Waard

Nuenen

4:51:54

4:49:51

1461

Leonard Wennekers

Groene Ster

4:51:59

4:51:08

1462

Arjan van der Zaan

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:52:07

4:49:42

1463

Bart de Bruin

Dordrecht

4:52:32

4:50:09

1464

Geert Vervoort

Etten-Leur

4:52:45

4:48:55

1465

Ron de Bruijn

Wateringen

4:52:47

4:50:46

1466

Frank Dorenbos

Rotterdam

4:52:48

4:49:01

1467

Aad Geluk

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:53:06

4:50:43

1468

Herman Winnemuller

Arnhem

4:53:14

4:52:41

1469

John Koolwijk

Achil '87

4:53:44

4:51:32

1470

Gerrie Ritmeester

Dordrecht

4:54:13

4:54:02

1471

Jan Roubos

Dordrecht

4:54:14

4:54:03

1472

Ton Verheezen

Vlaardingen

4:54:31

4:53:49

1473

Roland Franken

Geertruidenberg

4:54:34

4:53:40

1474

Gert-Jan Slobbe

Rhoon

4:54:41

4:51:58

1475

John Sullivan

Apo Ae

4:54:48

4:53:56

1476

Frank Van de Waeter

Duiven

4:55:02

4:54:46

1477

Marcel Bouman

Papendrecht

4:55:09

4:52:04

1478

Raju Naha

Aalsmeer

4:55:11

4:53:09

1479

Oscar Lenderink

Amsterdam

4:56:03

4:54:07

1480

Dirk Englisch

Etten-Leur

4:56:17

4:55:02

1481

Henric Johansson

Stockholm

4:56:23

4:53:48

1482

Yusri Yahya

Edinburgh

4:56:25

4:54:16

1483

Norbert Ketting

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:56:28

4:56:18

1484

Peter Meulemans

Rotterdam

4:56:28

4:55:38

1485

Adrian Atkinson

Rushden

4:57:15

4:57:15

1486

Edwin Karreman

Alblasserdam

4:57:24

4:56:03

1487

Loet van der Lee

Krommenie

4:57:49

4:56:11

1488

Alan Rowlinson-Bates

Stockport

4:57:52

4:56:33

1489

Patrick Bajm Damen

Dussen

4:58:14

4:57:29

1490

Peter Kakes

Beetsterzwaag

4:58:20

4:55:44

1491

Maurice Aupperlee

Dutch Runners

4:58:56

4:57:40

1492

Patrick Close

Vlezenbeek

4:59:06

4:55:37

1493

Tom Dyrberg

Son

4:59:55

4:57:11

1494

Patrick Kohnen

Zeist

5:00:15

4:59:03

1495

Richard Karlas

Oudewater

5:00:24

4:57:30

1496

Roger Schoeberichts

Papendrecht

5:00:34

4:59:44

1497

Jan Robbertsen

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:01:06

5:00:51

1498

Gerwin Braam

Ter Apel

5:01:10

4:59:03

1499

Harm Odolphy

Winterswijk

5:01:10

5:00:23

1500

Frank van Haarlem

Deventer

5:01:18

5:00:02

1501

John Riepen

Nootdorp

5:01:59

5:00:25

1502

Marco Blaak

Breda

5:02:45

4:58:55

1503

Michel van Emmerik

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

5:02:51

5:01:46

1504

Wilbert van Duijnhoven

Cuijk

5:03:09

5:01:51

1505

Oscar van der Loo

Atverni

5:03:13

5:00:46

1506

Coen Damen

Ilion

5:03:21

5:00:19

1507

Peter Kerkhof

Schiedam

5:03:26

5:01:27

1508

Paul Peeperkorn

Air Europa Lineas Aereas - 1

5:03:56

5:00:03

1509

John Smits

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:04:13

5:01:39

1510

Aad Aldus

Spirit Oud Beijerland

5:04:33

5:04:01

1511

Peter Nijsse

Kortgene

5:04:52

5:01:30

1512

Tjeerd Schouwerwou

Rotterdam

5:06:06

5:05:52

1513

John Remmerswaal

's-Gravenhage

5:06:07

5:03:53

1514

Desmond Anakotta

Lelystad

5:06:15

5:02:53

1515

Marius den Otter

Bolsward

5:06:23

5:04:34

1516

Saqlain A Sarfraz

Almere

5:06:24

5:04:53

1517

André Snel

Rotterdam

5:06:39

5:02:29

1518

Peter de Jeu

Oud-Beijerland

5:06:50

5:06:43

1519

Marcel Atapary

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:07:18

5:06:46

1520

Mark Harmsen

Maassluis

5:07:23

5:07:11

1521

Eddie Frankruijter

Loopgroep Bedum

5:07:40

5:06:45

1522

Edwin Katers

Den Helder

5:09:21

5:07:26

1523

Otto Luijten

Rotterdam

5:10:00

5:08:16

1524

Rakesh Sinha

Rotterdam

5:10:20

5:08:44

1525

Henri Willems

Venray

5:11:47

5:10:53

1526

Patrick Verbrugh

Zoetermeer

5:11:59

5:10:04

1527

Ruud Wolff

Passaat

5:12:07

5:08:59

1528

Jens Hinterland

Hoogeveen

5:12:13

5:10:07

1529

Franco Melziade

Etten-Leur

5:12:16

5:10:23

1530

Jose Tomas

Barendrecht

5:12:16

5:07:50

1531

John Hobma

Breda

5:12:52

5:09:03

1532

Eric Groenen

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:12:57

5:12:51

1533

Jaco Buurman

Rotterdam Atletiek

5:13:14

5:10:02

1534

Mehdi Ghazinour

Umeå

5:13:17

5:10:59

1535

Peter Tempelaars

Breda

5:15:56

5:13:04

1536

Kees van den Heuvel

Rotterdam

5:17:17

5:15:10

1537

Johan Humphris

Etten-Leur

5:17:29

5:15:26

1538

Klaus Broersma

Bodegraven

5:17:53

5:14:56

1539

Henri Appeldoorn

Papendrecht

5:17:58

5:16:36

1540

Georges Caudry

Annay sous lens

5:18:14

5:17:53

1541

Richie Lekatompessy

Gennep

5:18:58

5:16:52

1542

Peter Sebel

Loopgroep Hoorn

5:19:28

5:16:45

1543

Francy Brilot

Bande

5:19:56

5:17:19

1544

Tako Trager

Amsterdam

5:20:59

5:17:06

1545

Cees Dijkers

Zaandam

5:21:31

5:17:34

1546

Maarten Jan Verhoeve

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:22:01

5:20:32

1547

Andre Verduijn

Dordrecht

5:22:10

5:22:05

1548

Nick van Loon

Tilburg

5:22:26

5:22:02

1549

co*ck Qualm

Rozenburg Zh

5:22:38

5:21:25

1550

Ron Paes

Unitas

5:22:46

5:20:16

1551

Erik Hendrikse

Leerdam

5:23:36

5:23:24

1552

Esa Kettinen

Poikko

5:23:54

5:21:27

1553

Arno Bode

Barendrecht

5:24:04

5:22:07

1554

Nick Slade

Watford

5:24:04

5:20:47

1555

Marcellino Darcangelo

Dieren

5:24:45

5:20:43

1556

Antonio Testa

Torino

5:25:36

5:23:21

1557

Munur Kakeci

Rotterdam

5:26:25

5:24:27

1558

Sander Boeije

Zoetermeer

5:26:32

5:25:30

1559

Raymond Chan

421 King's Road, Hk

5:28:49

5:27:04

1560

Richard de Blok

Schiedam

5:30:09

5:27:57

1561

Jurgen Dingemanse

Biggekerke

5:30:28

5:30:01

1562

Laurent Tack

Chatelet

5:31:22

5:29:54

1563

Marcel Struijs

Sassenheim

5:32:17

5:30:04

1564

Stefan Kraus

Etten-Leur

5:33:18

5:31:18

1565

Mark de Haan

Spijkenisse

5:35:09

5:33:47

M50, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Han Wolsing

Altis

2:42:49

2:42:47

2

Paolo Maino

Riva Del Garda

2:45:44

2:45:32

3

Carlo Parazzoli

Valmadrera

2:47:00

2:46:49

4

Ronald de Roos

Hellas

2:48:14

2:48:12

5

Juan Castro Rodriguez

Valladolid

2:48:15

2:48:01

6

Michele Santoni

Riva Del Garda

2:48:44

2:48:32

7

Sean Morley

Dublin

2:48:51

2:48:35

8

Victor Vlad

Bucharest

2:50:03

2:47:28

9

Marek Swoboda

Walbrzych

2:50:10

2:49:55

10

Juhani Meskanen

Helsinki

2:50:11

2:50:04

11

Theo Papastavrou

Ioannina

2:50:41

2:50:23

12

Carlo Cinotti

Roma

2:50:58

2:50:36

13

Jamel Ghermaoui

Aulnay Sous Bois

2:51:53

2:51:46

14

Marc Laeven

Statina

2:53:40

2:53:13

15

Vincent Oude Ophuis

NSL

2:54:08

2:54:03

16

Achim Stammer

Freinsheim

2:54:14

2:54:01

17

Alvaro Cerveira

Montereau-Fault-Yonn

2:54:20

2:54:16

18

Hans Bos

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:54:50

2:54:46

19

Johan Lek

De Sperwers

2:55:55

2:55:38

20

Seiji Kaku

Tukuba Ibaraki

2:55:59

2:55:29

21

Bertrand Minne

La Gorgue

2:56:02

2:55:49

22

Jan Komen

Amsterdam

2:56:09

2:56:06

23

Francisco Silla

Valencia

2:56:25

2:56:12

24

Jan-Pieter Mondria

De Gemzen

2:56:31

2:56:27

25

Frank Heijmink

AAV '36

2:56:45

2:56:44

26

Peter Sabel

Fortuna

2:57:25

2:57:25

27

co*ck Dorst

Pallas '93

2:57:43

2:57:40

28

Frank Stieger

Tilburg

2:58:01

2:57:43

29

Francisco José Ruiz Gonzalez

La Bañeza

2:58:06

2:57:49

30

Hans van Langen

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

2:58:37

2:58:34

31

Abdelkader Souidi

Savigny Sur Orge

2:58:38

2:58:25

32

Edwin Cornelisse

PAC

2:59:10

2:58:49

33

Amriet Oemraw

Rotterdam Atletiek

2:59:18

2:59:12

34

Erik Haakma

STB

2:59:23

2:59:14

35

Henk van Zutphen

Eneco - 1

2:59:30

2:59:25

36

Benny Lyssens

Beveren

2:59:34

2:58:46

37

Hans Kiemel

Durlangen

2:59:39

2:59:11

38

Konrad Kaufmann

Belp

2:59:44

2:59:18

39

George Rutten

Macduff

3:00:28

2:59:54

40

Milan Misak

Brno

3:01:20

3:00:50

41

Sieds Wiersma

PostNL - 1

3:01:25

3:01:08

42

Karsten Rannacher

Gütersloh

3:01:32

3:00:00

43

Mario Animali

Bruxelles

3:03:24

3:03:19

44

Pascal Roekens

Brugge

3:03:42

3:03:26

45

Abdel Kharbichi

Verneuil sur seine

3:03:51

3:03:45

46

Adriaan Huisman

LSV Invictus

3:03:52

3:03:26

47

Wim Tinke

Energie

3:03:54

3:03:46

48

Etienne Buckinx

Hermée

3:04:27

3:03:40

49

Adam Prentis

Bridge, Harrogate

3:04:48

3:04:16

50

Pascal Reclus

L'isle Adam

3:05:15

3:04:59

51

Cor Bos

Geleen

3:05:24

3:04:48

52

Marc Nicasi

Lier

3:05:28

3:04:58

53

Wim de Jong

Olympus '70

3:05:28

3:05:09

54

Michele Grifa

San Giovanni Rotondo

3:05:29

3:05:11

55

Ruud Brouwer

KPN - 1

3:06:17

3:05:46

56

Rob Riksen

STB

3:06:25

3:06:16

57

Jean-Claude Martinot

Villejuif

3:06:32

3:06:05

58

Giuseppe Di Carlo

Crecchio (ch)

3:06:49

3:06:39

59

Eric Weirauch

Paris

3:07:30

3:05:39

60

Bruno Sibert

Puteaux

3:07:50

3:07:37

61

Bob Keuzekamp

Suomi

3:08:44

3:08:42

62

Bram Couperus

AV Haarlem

3:09:18

3:09:13

63

Eduardo Vicente Lopez

Leganes

3:09:27

3:09:10

64

Stefan Kunst

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:09:48

3:08:18

65

Arco Cooiman

avVN

3:10:03

3:09:59

66

Nico Buitendijk

Amstelveen

3:10:06

3:08:01

67

Jan Hofmeester

De Koplopers

3:10:23

3:09:39

68

Aldert Veldhuisen

Uithoorn

3:10:37

3:10:19

69

Eddy van de Moortele

Gent

3:10:43

3:10:22

70

Pedro Luis Falagán

Polanco

3:10:54

3:10:17

71

Job van der Waal

Haag Atletiek

3:11:03

3:10:58

72

Klaus Riemer

THOR

3:11:04

3:10:50

73

Thomas White

Pallas '93

3:11:28

3:11:24

74

Rob Weijts

Prins Hendrik

3:11:42

3:11:39

75

Frits van den Brand

Nieuwkuijk

3:12:05

3:12:04

76

Paulo Vilaça

Porto

3:12:16

3:11:17

77

Jan Spliet

IJsselstein Ut

3:12:17

3:10:57

78

Roberto Borin Gabriel

S.Pietro di Feletto

3:12:21

3:11:37

79

Stef Hinfelaar

Geldermalsen

3:12:21

3:11:58

80

Jean-Claude Mulot

Rotterdam

3:12:22

3:11:25

81

Christos Mantzavakos

Athens

3:12:26

3:12:12

82

Marc van Dyck

Arendonk

3:12:29

3:11:46

83

John van Tilburg

avVN

3:12:53

3:11:55

84

John Freir

Dublin 11

3:13:16

3:12:47

85

Taco Remmers

's-Gravenhage

3:13:25

3:12:46

86

Corrado Zambonelli

Roma

3:13:33

3:11:18

87

Chris Borsch

TTW

3:14:01

3:13:41

88

Djamel Belgomri

Saint-nicolas

3:14:04

3:13:17

89

Carel Slijkhuis

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:14:13

3:13:55

90

Ronald Ton

Naaldwijk

3:14:32

3:13:45

91

Martin van Alst

Huissen

3:14:33

3:13:02

92

Geert Quintens

Scherpenheuvel

3:14:34

3:13:57

93

Luis Osorio

Porto

3:14:39

3:13:40

94

Frank Verharen

Prins Hendrik

3:14:42

3:13:56

95

Guy Raveel

Zwijnaarde

3:14:43

3:14:27

96

Dennis van Berkel

LVA Plantaris

3:14:48

3:14:36

97

Peter de Krijger

MarathonPlus

3:14:51

3:14:28

98

Jeroen Oudenhoven

Pallas '67

3:14:59

3:14:31

99

Mario Kreber

Zoetermeer

3:15:02

3:14:41

100

Norbert Haverkock

Legden

3:15:12

3:14:34

101

Jonathan Cordle

Norwich

3:15:15

3:14:45

102

Sandro Grussu

Tempio Pausania

3:15:25

3:14:13

103

Maurice Hupperichs

Cadier en Keer

3:16:03

3:15:42

104

Paul Koopman

Egmond aan Zee

3:16:15

3:15:07

105

Frank van der Mark

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:16:26

3:16:20

106

Hugo Nijssen

Baarlo Lb

3:16:45

3:16:32

107

Jose Terreros Mondragon

Sestao

3:16:48

3:14:12

108

Henk van den Heuvel

Altena Road Runners

3:16:54

3:15:36

109

John de Knegt

Zoetermeer

3:17:17

3:16:16

110

Henk Kleij

Rotterdam

3:17:32

3:16:42

111

Ties van Elst

De Koplopers

3:17:47

3:17:37

112

Richard de Klerk

Rotterdam

3:18:00

3:17:43

113

Alex de Langen

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:18:09

3:17:48

114

Henk Tuk

Voorne Atletiek

3:18:11

3:17:20

115

Gianfranco Grussu

Tempio Pausania

3:18:21

3:17:09

116

Victor Carapelho

Vila Franca de Xira

3:18:25

3:17:55

117

Tadeusz Sekretarczyk

West Drayton

3:18:50

3:17:32

118

Kees van de Wetering

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:18:57

3:18:51

119

Eric Kuyer

AV Nijkerk

3:19:24

3:17:32

120

Leo Jansen

Zuidland

3:19:30

3:19:14

121

Bart Luiten

's-Gravenhage

3:19:34

3:17:50

122

Rene van den Berg

Hera

3:19:38

3:19:08

123

Osvaldo Fernandes de Brito

PAC

3:19:39

3:18:44

124

Toon Bax

Alphen Nb

3:19:49

3:18:33

125

Carel Lueb

Argo

3:20:04

3:17:43

126

Simeon Lim

Richmond

3:20:05

3:18:56

127

Volker Baron

Lauda-Oberbalbach

3:20:17

3:18:35

128

Nuno Barradas

Lisboa

3:20:33

3:19:56

129

Fabrice Michaux

Landrichamps

3:20:44

3:19:43

130

Michel RENOUF

Hardinvast

3:20:50

3:19:54

131

Martin Hascher

Etten-Leur

3:20:52

3:20:17

132

Christophe Ledolley

Longfossé

3:20:54

3:20:46

133

Torbjørn Kvassheim

Hafrsfjord

3:21:00

3:20:43

134

Peter Aerdts

Velden

3:21:03

3:20:06

135

Peter Koedood

Rotterdam

3:21:06

3:20:45

136

Yves Maupile

Equeurdreville

3:21:13

3:20:19

137

Jaap van der Bok

Flakkee

3:21:15

3:20:07

138

Kurt Verduyn

Wingene

3:21:17

3:20:54

139

Kotecki Eric

Escaudain

3:21:19

3:20:49

140

Sigfried Janzing

PAC

3:21:28

3:21:09

141

Rob Verdurmen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:21:44

3:20:47

142

Guido Vingerhoeds

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:21:56

3:20:31

143

Guus Laeven

Atletiek Leudal

3:21:58

3:21:05

144

Ragnar Thordarson

Gardabaer

3:21:58

3:20:18

145

Malcolm Simmons

Leeds

3:21:58

3:17:18

146

Marcel Van Diepen

Schipluiden

3:22:09

3:21:21

147

Vladimir Botsuk

Tallinn

3:22:31

3:20:06

148

Heyme Goedkoop

Dalem

3:22:50

3:18:49

149

Ronald Pol

Fortuna

3:22:51

3:22:24

150

Lars Littre

Helsingør

3:23:05

3:21:39

151

Roberto Giusti

Westkapelle

3:23:12

3:21:20

152

Jean-François Sauthier

Aven

3:23:13

3:22:51

153

Martijn Koot

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:23:17

3:21:38

154

Marco Bruchhausen

Mainz

3:23:18

3:22:59

155

Willem de Ridder

Rotterdam

3:23:22

3:22:31

156

Juan Castillo Fuertes

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:23:24

3:21:47

157

John Michielsen

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:23:44

3:22:26

158

Rik Provost

Oostende

3:24:02

3:23:49

159

Martin Kortstee

Diepenveen

3:24:03

3:23:21

160

Jan Arie van Arendonk

Typhoon

3:24:10

3:22:48

161

Wout Rog

KPN - 1

3:24:29

3:24:04

162

Tonnie Bosman

Salland

3:24:40

3:22:16

163

Frank Uijl

Douane Nederland - 1

3:24:42

3:22:25

164

Alois Holz

Nalbach

3:24:54

3:24:40

165

Henk Oosterveen

HAC '63

3:24:56

3:23:12

166

Nasser Berrich

Den Hoorn Zh

3:25:00

3:24:16

167

Tonnis van der Tuin

AV '56

3:25:04

3:24:19

168

Gregor Stam

Almere

3:25:15

3:24:36

169

Ferry Engel

Pallas '93

3:25:25

3:23:35

170

Andre Damen

Amersfoort

3:25:26

3:25:07

171

Karl Grill

Leutschach

3:25:26

3:25:26

172

Alex Michiels

Brugge

3:25:33

3:24:37

173

Leendert van de Ven

González Running Team

3:25:47

3:25:37

174

Ed Arbman

Zevenbergen

3:25:50

3:25:21

175

Willem Messchaert

Enkhuizen

3:26:03

3:23:18

176

Ger Vis

PAC

3:26:04

3:25:54

177

Joop van Rijswijk

Den Dolder

3:26:20

3:21:11

178

Didier Vandenbussche

Ieper

3:26:30

3:24:21

179

Harry Doornbosch

Utrecht

3:26:59

3:26:25

180

Jan Louws

Middelburg

3:27:07

3:26:54

181

Edward van Wezel

Bilthoven

3:27:08

3:26:34

182

Romain Rossi

Dalheim

3:27:10

3:25:19

183

Carl Leysner

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:27:12

3:26:11

184

Mark Jillissen

Cifla

3:27:12

3:27:08

185

Jan Hofstede

Argo

3:27:13

3:24:47

186

Dell'orca Giorgio

Cisterna Di Latina

3:27:22

3:24:49

187

Paul Hundscheidt

AV Zeewolde

3:27:33

3:26:19

188

Han Mathijssen

Haaren

3:27:33

3:27:11

189

Gerard Wessel

the Hague Road Runners

3:27:41

3:27:03

190

Arjan van der Sijs

GVAC

3:27:44

3:27:10

191

Ignace Deckmyn

Lokeren

3:27:53

3:25:16

192

Jeroen Fanoy

Deventer

3:28:04

3:26:35

193

Alessandro Frabetti

Ostellato

3:28:05

3:26:59

194

Wilfried Duivenvoorden

NSL

3:28:08

3:24:52

195

Rene Kuijken

Parthenon

3:28:08

3:27:21

196

Jørgen Mous

Rotterdam

3:28:27

3:27:07

197

Hans Lampe

Amsterdam

3:28:27

3:27:19

198

Jose Molinabazan

Granada

3:28:28

3:26:00

199

Jos Corthouts

Halen

3:28:29

3:28:25

200

Bart Trip

De Sperwers

3:28:33

3:26:46

201

Theodore Adamopoulos

Athens

3:28:43

3:25:58

202

Erwin Tareilus

Fortuna

3:28:46

3:28:44

203

Jan Brabander

Olympus '70

3:28:47

3:26:59

204

Hugo de Haan

Loopgroep Rosmalen

3:29:01

3:27:36

205

Jan Vyncke

Gent

3:29:12

3:27:42

206

Edwin Loekemeijer

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:29:12

3:28:24

207

Eudore Fafchamps

Vottem

3:29:15

3:28:40

208

Peter Van Groen

Barendrecht

3:29:26

3:28:07

209

Kees van Sas

Alphen Nb

3:29:35

3:28:19

210

Wessel Sloof

Groningen Atletiek

3:29:35

3:28:36

211

Hans Wolters

Haarlem

3:29:45

3:28:35

212

Wim Kompier

OSS-VOLO

3:29:52

3:29:43

213

Marco de Korte

Parthenon

3:29:55

3:29:50

214

Stef Nullens

Peer

3:30:00

3:29:20

215

Rien Jongeneel

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:30:00

3:28:55

216

Jrf Habets

Maastricht

3:30:03

3:29:29

217

Frank Verhoeven

Dilbeek

3:30:04

3:28:54

218

Alex Jager

Roden

3:30:04

3:28:32

219

Rob van der Pal

Zaanland

3:30:10

3:29:50

220

Hugh Morgan

Newry

3:30:15

3:29:29

221

Thijs van der Feen

Hellevoetsluis

3:30:16

3:29:47

222

Jaap Kuipers

Waterland

3:30:29

3:29:52

223

Paul van Stapele

Rotterdam

3:30:32

3:29:39

224

John Oostdijk

STB

3:30:38

3:30:19

225

Pierre Vos

Hercules

3:30:38

3:30:34

226

Peter Theuwissen

Zwolle

3:30:38

3:29:28

227

Jean-Francois Salmeron

Rouairoux

3:30:39

3:28:58

228

Paul Blom

NOVA

3:30:49

3:29:36

229

Nikos Barbageorgopulos

Cuijk

3:30:53

3:29:45

230

Matt Houben

Deurne

3:31:07

3:29:09

231

Rik Hoste

Sint-Andries, Brugge

3:31:07

3:29:39

232

Riny Crul

avVN

3:31:15

3:30:10

233

Paul Oude Vrielink

Groningen Atletiek

3:31:23

3:31:23

234

Ron Breij

Achil '87

3:31:29

3:29:25

235

Mohamed el Kadaoui

Delft

3:31:30

3:30:46

236

Toon Voortman

Krimpen aan de Lek

3:31:36

3:31:13

237

Giuseppe Caminiti

Messina

3:31:40

3:29:07

238

Francisco Hidalgo

San Jose

3:31:46

3:28:50

239

Gabriel Kopschar

Moosburg

3:31:53

3:29:15

240

Willem Bernardus Tijssen

Utrecht

3:31:54

3:30:51

241

Ilari Uustalu

Helsinki

3:31:55

3:30:48

242

Rob van Rooijen

NSL

3:32:00

3:31:14

243

Ruud Segers

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

3:32:18

3:29:52

244

Frank Klasens

Brunssum

3:32:20

3:29:25

245

Danny Harpe

Eindhoven Atletiek

3:32:21

3:31:18

246

Eelco Visserman

Genemuiden

3:32:25

3:29:40

247

Gert-Jan van Stein

Utrecht

3:32:31

3:32:12

248

Massimo Raineri

Caselle Torinese

3:32:33

3:31:33

249

Anton van Bethray

Argo

3:32:44

3:29:56

250

Christopher Shearwood

Stit*werd

3:32:45

3:31:08

251

Gabriel Paardekooper

PEC 1910

3:32:48

3:31:38

252

Roelof Spaans

Rotterdam

3:32:52

3:31:32

253

Martin van Helden

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:32:54

3:32:24

254

Henry Vos

Typhoon

3:32:55

3:30:38

255

Robert Zandbergen

Dutch Runners

3:32:57

3:31:55

256

John Sprokop

Rotterdam

3:32:58

3:28:12

257

Martin Herlaar

Grave

3:33:04

3:31:15

258

Ton Koopman

Energie

3:33:13

3:32:34

259

Henk Kleinlugtebeld

Dalfsen

3:33:16

3:32:46

260

Rene Huber

Effretikon

3:33:17

3:32:46

261

Tim Taylor

Diomedon

3:33:28

3:31:37

262

Diego CaÑamero Quiros

Valls

3:33:35

3:31:44

263

Joan maria Marine Rofes

Valls

3:33:38

3:31:50

264

Ronald Tertoolen

Fortuna

3:33:45

3:33:43

265

Marcel Ruben

Parthenon

3:33:47

3:31:09

266

Milan Kovacevic

Vlaardingen

3:33:54

3:33:18

267

Han de Hair

Joure

3:34:00

3:31:23

268

Remko Brilman

Landsmeer

3:34:05

3:31:52

269

Chris Paardenkooper

avVN

3:34:08

3:33:58

270

Michael Floater

Oslo

3:34:13

3:33:11

271

Giovanni van Dopperen

IJsselstein Ut

3:34:18

3:32:16

272

Gérard van Gendt

AV Wijchen

3:34:19

3:32:28

273

Mustapha El Ouagmiri

Rotterdam

3:34:24

3:34:09

274

Ronald Hanewald

Ahold - 4

3:34:25

3:32:39

275

Klaas Arends

Hilversum

3:34:29

3:33:26

276

Klaus Hoff

Menden

3:34:31

3:33:18

277

Piet Aardenburg

Hollandia

3:34:33

3:33:17

278

Bruno Sacco

Illy

3:34:34

3:33:59

279

Jones Ewalds

Venlo

3:34:41

3:33:37

280

Willem den Hartog

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:34:54

3:32:36

281

Lambert Linders

Horst

3:34:57

3:33:09

282

Tero Pyssysalo

Tuusula

3:35:01

3:33:34

283

Raymond Bouwman

Fastfoot

3:35:01

3:34:13

284

Tony Gomes

Rotterdam

3:35:26

3:32:38

285

Henk van Nieuwamerongen

Loosdrecht

3:35:33

3:34:19

286

Arelius Thordarson

Hafnarfjordur

3:35:50

3:34:08

287

Hans Burger

Tuitjenhorn

3:35:53

3:34:52

288

Wilbert Wouters

Tilburg

3:36:01

3:34:56

289

Frans Martens

the Hague Road Runners

3:36:13

3:35:34

290

Menno Kelhout

Amersfoort

3:36:13

3:34:10

291

Bob Westerduijn

Spark

3:36:18

3:36:10

292

Günter Erhardt

Königheim

3:36:18

3:33:39

293

Bernard Kwasigrock

Ablain St Nazaire

3:36:20

3:36:05

294

Roelof Rekker

BB lopers

3:36:23

3:34:48

295

Luc Ceulemans

Berendrecht

3:36:26

3:36:10

296

Bram Sturm

González Running Team

3:36:27

3:36:21

297

Rob Gordijn

De Koplopers

3:36:33

3:36:23

298

Eric van den Brink

Ilion

3:36:37

3:35:13

299

Janpieter Boekestijn

's-Gravenhage

3:36:39

3:36:22

300

Rene Jalink

Rotterdam

3:36:42

3:32:06

301

Wout Goudswaard

PAC

3:36:48

3:36:18

302

Herman Derix

Venlo

3:36:53

3:35:33

303

Robin Honig

Loopgroep PK

3:36:58

3:36:55

304

Rob Koster

PAC

3:37:02

3:32:43

305

Peter Bennis

AV Gouda

3:37:31

3:37:26

306

Ahmet Tunc Ilgenli

Izmir

3:37:52

3:36:28

307

Stefan Mezger

Grolley

3:37:55

3:36:28

308

Piero Damiano

Torino

3:38:04

3:35:25

309

Erik Jansen

Energie

3:38:05

3:37:06

310

Wim Verkleij

SC Reeuwijk

3:38:05

3:38:05

311

Laus de Ridder

Vlissingen

3:38:08

3:37:01

312

Andreas Rösler

Dortmund

3:38:11

3:36:53

313

Hugo Vrolijk

AAV '36

3:38:13

3:36:39

314

Sylvester Nieuwe Weme

Apeldoorn

3:38:16

3:36:30

315

Pascal Boderie

Aalst Gld

3:38:17

3:37:14

316

Theo van Vliet

Dutch Runners

3:38:19

3:37:20

317

Ian Burch

Sidcup

3:38:28

3:35:22

318

Peter Meffert

Heddesheim

3:38:28

3:36:54

319

Benno Oderkerk

AV '34

3:38:32

3:37:45

320

Andre Smit

Hoogezand

3:38:34

3:37:25

321

Arnold Spanninga

Groningen Atletiek

3:38:36

3:38:27

322

John Munro

Alloa

3:38:44

3:37:04

323

Peter Diebels

VanDrielRunners

3:38:45

3:38:42

324

Ron de Groot

Rotterdam

3:38:48

3:36:58

325

Thomas Ambach

Lauda-Königshofen

3:38:53

3:38:18

326

Paul van Lieshout

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:39:09

3:36:32

327

Marc Deceur

Brugge

3:39:18

3:37:40

328

Eugène Roelofs

Sporting Boxmeer

3:39:26

3:36:59

329

Henk-Jan Tromp

Eerbeek

3:39:40

3:37:31

330

Ernst Klunder

Zwolle

3:39:50

3:39:17

331

Fred Hulsebos

SV Veendam

3:39:59

3:38:40

332

Karel Crajé

Angeren

3:40:00

3:38:26

333

HAns van Gils

Made

3:40:10

3:39:19

334

Maarten Beks

Oisterwijk

3:40:12

3:38:55

335

Martijs de Haan

Vaassen

3:40:26

3:40:08

336

Albert Wagelmans

Schiedam

3:40:28

3:38:34

337

Hans Vissers

Rotterdam

3:41:00

3:38:57

338

Martin van der Spek

Zwolle

3:41:06

3:37:10

339

Ingvar Páll Jónsson

Reykjavík

3:41:32

3:40:43

340

Dick Duiker

De Sprinter

3:41:38

3:40:58

341

Bruno LEFEBVRE

Villeneuve d'Ascq

3:41:42

3:41:00

342

Didier TREHOUT

Moncheaux

3:41:42

3:41:00

343

Harry Middeljans

Appingedam

3:41:43

3:40:49

344

Udo Jöster

Schermbeck

3:41:44

3:41:13

345

Bram Luteijn

Groningen

3:41:53

3:39:38

346

Ivan Abud

Santiago

3:41:53

3:39:43

347

Ger Appeldoorn

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:41:56

3:40:37

348

Johan Oude Hesselink

Taastrup

3:41:58

3:40:11

349

Travert Hubert

Urville-nacqueville

3:42:00

3:41:04

350

Guido Breedveld

Den Hoorn

3:42:01

3:39:32

351

Richard van Ast

AV '56

3:42:04

3:41:51

352

Eric de Kort

Road Runners Zeist

3:42:06

3:40:35

353

Ton Satter

Spijkenisse

3:42:07

3:42:07

354

Antonino Mollura

Messina

3:42:09

3:39:35

355

Dennis Kentrop

Heemstede

3:42:11

3:41:14

356

Bart Radema

Aadorp

3:42:15

3:41:16

357

Hans Liepert

Oostvoorne

3:42:23

3:42:06

358

Francois Alix

Ain Diab Casablanca

3:42:25

3:39:01

359

Jaap Zwijnenburg

Oud-Vossemeer

3:42:26

3:41:57

360

Robert aan de Stegge

Malden

3:42:27

3:41:04

361

Kees Vreugdenhil

Olympus '70

3:42:37

3:41:13

362

Johan Vissers

Prinsenbeek

3:42:41

3:41:07

363

John Marijnissen

Sprint

3:42:50

3:42:40

364

Thomas Stiller

Wertheim

3:42:57

3:40:30

365

Ronald van der Goes

Barendrecht

3:43:01

3:40:59

366

Franck Millard

Tourcoing

3:43:02

3:41:35

367

Chris Monsey

Scarborough

3:43:04

3:42:05

368

Maurice Roovers

Tilburg Road Runners

3:43:21

3:43:12

369

Adri de Bruijn

Loopvereniging TOF

3:43:24

3:42:38

370

Jan Brouwer

Delfzijl

3:43:38

3:40:49

371

Ruut Schalij

BAV

3:43:43

3:43:32

372

Patricio Conner

Rotterdam

3:43:48

3:42:46

373

Gieljam Meuldijk

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:43:49

3:41:55

374

Jasper Mooij

Renswoude

3:43:53

3:43:32

375

Johan Damhuis

Hanzesport

3:43:55

3:41:54

376

Peter Poker

Typhoon

3:43:59

3:42:48

377

Volker Marnowsky

Oldenburg

3:43:59

3:43:10

378

Stefan van Leeuwen

Borne

3:44:02

3:41:15

379

Alex Cretier

Amersfoort

3:44:05

3:43:39

380

Pierre Hooimeijer

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:44:05

3:43:38

381

Jos Veldscholte

Energie

3:44:32

3:42:40

382

Andre Schenk

Barendrecht

3:44:37

3:43:23

383

Erwin van der Harst

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:44:38

3:43:43

384

Peter Boelens

Amersfoort

3:44:41

3:43:56

385

Gianluca Peroni

S Ambrogio Valpolice

3:44:43

3:44:16

386

Aad Lakerveld

Schiedam

3:44:52

3:44:09

387

Dick Hengeveld

Ilion

3:45:10

3:43:23

388

Cees van der Meer

Ahold - 2

3:45:11

3:44:31

389

Dolf Burger

's-Gravenzande

3:45:16

3:43:30

390

Jan de Vries

Schiedam

3:45:17

3:43:17

391

Peter Kleinjan

Energie

3:45:29

3:44:43

392

Giuliano Bisol

Mareno Di Piave

3:45:32

3:45:27

393

René van Luijk

Poeldijk

3:45:42

3:43:54

394

Mats Hammerin

Borlänge

3:45:43

3:45:02

395

Didier Wattiez

Honnelles

3:45:46

3:45:17

396

Carlos Costa

Porto

3:45:51

3:45:25

397

Rene Groeneveld

Zwijndrecht

3:45:58

3:45:06

398

Erik van de Weijer

Vremde

3:46:04

3:44:34

399

Jan Snoey

AV '47

3:46:10

3:44:41

400

Jan Hoogenboom

's-Gravenhage

3:46:19

3:45:19

401

Erich van Don

Hank

3:46:20

3:43:40

402

Cor van Weenen

Beesd

3:46:31

3:43:44

403

Marc Bellaert

Kapellen

3:46:33

3:46:26

404

Marek Madrzyk

Krakow

3:46:39

3:43:49

405

Ben van den Assem

Hillegom

3:46:40

3:44:18

406

Erwin Alebregtse

Zeewolde

3:46:48

3:44:05

407

Hans Brouwers

Gilze

3:46:51

3:45:28

408

Burt Aurik

Rotterdam

3:46:56

3:45:59

409

Jan van Wensveen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:47:03

3:46:28

410

Arend Burgers

MarathonPlus

3:47:04

3:46:24

411

Piet Eikelenboom

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:47:06

3:46:42

412

Ronald Swaen

Ede Gld

3:47:11

3:45:04

413

Remco Versteeg

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:47:12

3:46:58

414

Victor Neefjes

Rotterdam

3:47:16

3:46:57

415

Anco Berrevoets

PAC

3:47:22

3:46:48

416

Naef Haidar

Marck

3:47:30

3:47:13

417

Frans van Bruggen

's-Gravenhage

3:47:31

3:46:06

418

Ferry Blom

Rotterdam

3:47:34

3:47:00

419

Ferry Sheer

Ridderkerk

3:47:40

3:45:35

420

Rudy Haverkamp

AV '34

3:47:45

3:47:07

421

Leo van Gorkum

Zoetermeer

3:47:53

3:47:02

422

Emile de Leeuw

Bourtange

3:47:59

3:46:00

423

Eppo Wolvius

Eindhoven

3:48:01

3:45:59

424

John Fennell

Dublin 5

3:48:01

3:47:46

425

Joseph Cotemans

Lier

3:48:06

3:47:21

426

Rob van der Pas

Sprint

3:48:06

3:45:08

427

Niek den Hals

Dordrecht

3:48:14

3:47:36

428

Jean-charles Albert

Déols

3:48:31

3:46:48

429

Jan de Bruin

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:48:33

3:48:06

430

Eric Crez

Anthisnes

3:48:41

3:46:09

431

Michel Kerklaan

AV Zeewolde

3:48:43

3:48:04

432

Ronald van Doorn

Rotterdam

3:48:43

3:47:54

433

Gino Jongmans

AVO 1983

3:48:47

3:48:16

434

Markus Schmidli

Frick

3:48:52

3:45:56

435

Jaap Sije Bosgraaf

Friesland

3:48:54

3:46:16

436

Peter de Vette

Vlaardingen

3:49:08

3:47:40

437

Paul Van Leirsberghe

Oedelem

3:49:12

3:47:53

438

Andrew Christoffelsz

Rotterdam

3:49:14

3:47:43

439

Aat van den Berg

Loopgroep Astrea

3:49:15

3:45:44

440

Esjee Geursen

Leiden

3:49:24

3:49:18

441

Jan Erik Simenstad

Gjøvik

3:49:25

3:48:45

442

Loutfi Tahar

Saint Thibéry

3:49:25

3:49:00

443

Marcel Balm

Castricum

3:49:32

3:47:05

444

Wim van Erk

Oud-Alblas

3:49:34

3:48:41

445

Hans Gebuis

Middelharnis

3:49:38

3:49:34

446

Walter de Knoop

Gouda

3:49:41

3:49:34

447

Willem Donker

Ammerstol

3:49:42

3:47:02

448

Patrick Massop

Horst

3:49:51

3:49:45

449

Jan Schot

Middelburg

3:50:01

3:49:05

450

Jaco van den Bosch

De Kieviten

3:50:02

3:49:17

451

Gerard van der Vries

Dolichos

3:50:07

3:49:05

452

Johan Winter

Runners Stadskanaal

3:50:13

3:50:01

453

Jose Inverno

Thònex

3:50:14

3:48:11

454

Arjo Kentin

Hellevoetsluis

3:50:16

3:50:01

455

Erik Steenbeek

Astylos

3:50:18

3:50:09

456

Erik De Wilde

Dendermonde

3:50:18

3:50:03

457

Philip Geschier

Brugge

3:50:33

3:48:54

458

Ad Bergsma

Apeldoorn

3:50:40

3:50:00

459

Kees de Vette

Schipluiden

3:50:44

3:50:36

460

Philippe Deneffe

Houyet

3:50:49

3:50:20

461

Robert Kunst

Loopvereniging TOF

3:50:51

3:49:21

462

Guus Vermeulen

Oudenbosch

3:50:51

3:48:18

463

Tom Oostendorp

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:50:52

3:48:45

464

Edson Barezi

Mogi das Cruzes

3:50:54

3:50:19

465

Cor Hoekstra

Extrarunners Gorinchem

3:50:55

3:49:03

466

Leo van Geest

Honselersdijk

3:50:57

3:48:25

467

André de Jong

Schiedam

3:51:04

3:49:34

468

Kees van der Avoird

Scorpio

3:51:11

3:47:53

469

Martin Boode

Hoorn Nh

3:51:18

3:50:14

470

Hans Urbaniak

Dortmund

3:51:18

3:48:28

471

Bert Kruize

Runners Stadskanaal

3:51:25

3:50:10

472

Bert Van der Meer

Gouda

3:51:27

3:50:31

473

Maurice Eppings

González Running Team

3:51:28

3:51:18

474

Hans Willems

Dordrecht

3:51:30

3:50:06

475

Wim den Otter

Barendrecht

3:51:30

3:49:25

476

Jan Bolster

Neede

3:51:33

3:50:49

477

Elzo Scholtens

Apeldoorn

3:51:44

3:48:47

478

Sjoerd Tolsma

Impala

3:51:46

3:47:08

479

Eric Hulshof

Lichtenvoorde

3:51:52

3:48:56

480

Herman Boersma

Enschede

3:51:52

3:51:13

481

Peter Mens

Bree

3:51:53

3:51:24

482

Johan van Heest

Amsterdam

3:51:54

3:49:45

483

Tonny Eulderink

Dutch Runners

3:52:07

3:50:00

484

Richard Egberink

GAC Hilversum

3:52:15

3:50:01

485

Philip van Dongen

Maasland

3:52:18

3:47:50

486

Hilco Griffioen

GAC Hilversum

3:52:25

3:50:45

487

Hans Dielissen

Breda

3:52:29

3:48:53

488

Jaap Renaud

Schipluiden

3:52:35

3:50:15

489

Jerzy WysokiNski

BiaLa Podlaska

3:52:39

3:48:17

490

Mark White

Poole

3:52:40

3:50:11

491

Alexander Stenhouse

Profondeville

3:52:46

3:51:10

492

Jos Elsendoorn

Loopgroep Athletic Point

3:52:47

3:52:41

493

Wil Meershoek

Olympus '70

3:52:49

3:50:51

494

Ronald Vlaanderen

's-Hertogenbosch

3:52:55

3:52:12

495

William Driessen

Venray

3:53:01

3:48:22

496

Bart Jan Wulfse

Haaren

3:53:10

3:51:47

497

Bert Muurman

SV Veendam

3:53:14

3:51:54

498

Arno Engers

Dutch Runners

3:53:15

3:50:54

499

Gerard Coes

Capgemini Running Team

3:53:33

3:53:14

500

Berrie Verwey

's-Hertogenbosch

3:53:33

3:53:11

501

Léon van Dongen

AV Zeewolde

3:53:36

3:52:51

502

Jan van den Berg

Klarenbeek

3:53:44

3:53:19

503

Pascal Fuld

Vessy

3:53:47

3:53:07

504

Lourens Dijkstra

Bovensmilde

3:53:48

3:51:32

505

Rob Roos

Hoek van Holland

3:53:49

3:52:24

506

Jos Alers

Vlaardingen

3:53:50

3:52:44

507

Arno Deen

Passaat

3:53:53

3:53:20

508

Hans de Bruin

Zwijndrecht

3:53:54

3:52:57

509

Aart Eijgelsheim

Zwijndrecht

3:53:55

3:52:57

510

Michiel de Beet

Amsterdam

3:53:56

3:51:40

511

Sjoerd Vlietstra

Hoogmade

3:54:10

3:53:16

512

Peter Kemp

Running AP

3:54:14

3:52:13

513

Christophe Boulet

Mazinghem

3:54:19

3:52:53

514

Mart van Zijl

Rotterdam

3:54:21

3:52:56

515

Ruurdjan Bakker

Aquilo

3:54:23

3:51:51

516

Ben Brinkel

RRZ

3:54:25

3:54:20

517

Luc Houweling

Cofely West Industrie - 1

3:54:36

3:52:07

518

Mark van Buuren

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:54:43

3:53:31

519

Ries Loef

AV '47

3:54:47

3:52:42

520

Karel van der Pol

Eindhoven Atletiek

3:54:52

3:52:55

521

Hassan Chbab

Rotterdam

3:54:56

3:53:09

522

Rob van Bommel

Rotterdam

3:54:57

3:54:53

523

Gert van Mourik

Geulle

3:55:00

3:54:31

524

Ed Wientjens

Bergen op Zoom

3:55:01

3:52:58

525

Arend Keemink

Schiedam

3:55:12

3:53:09

526

Vincent Belpalme

Fleurbaix

3:55:18

3:55:05

527

Javier del Rio

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:55:22

3:55:03

528

Hans den Ouden

Haag Atletiek

3:55:23

3:54:27

529

André Vlot

Zevenaar

3:55:33

3:53:06

530

Henri Bolk

Altis

3:55:33

3:51:46

531

Stephen Hubee

Haag Atletiek

3:55:37

3:54:19

532

Erik van Andel

Voorburg

3:55:39

3:55:18

533

Urmas Kokk

Tallinn

3:55:46

3:55:15

534

Henk van den Broek

Prinsenbeek

3:55:47

3:53:53

535

Henk Akkermans

Tilburg

3:55:59

3:54:10

536

Marcel van Kol

Amsterdam

3:56:03

3:53:10

537

BertJan Nijhuis

Avanti-Wilskracht

3:56:05

3:56:05

538

Joop Oskam

Spijkenisse

3:56:06

3:54:06

539

Juan Pamies Guell

Valls

3:56:11

3:54:23

540

Bart Onkenhout

Voorschoten

3:56:14

3:53:51

541

Clemens Bakx

Diomedon

3:56:22

3:56:22

542

Kees Lindhout

Mijdrecht

3:56:23

3:55:10

543

Tjeerd de Koster

Gouda

3:56:32

3:56:00

544

Frans van de Sande

Nootdorp

3:56:38

3:54:44

545

Hugo Kranenburg

Leiden

3:56:41

3:54:47

546

Percy van As

Fortuna

3:56:46

3:56:19

547

Pals Nieuwhof

SOS

3:56:50

3:53:40

548

Thierry Delattre

Le Maisnil

3:56:52

3:52:39

549

Johan Snelders

Tilburg Road Runners

3:56:54

3:56:30

550

Dick Kroon

LVA Plantaris

3:56:55

3:54:38

551

Aard Bergman

Gilze

3:57:08

3:55:44

552

Frank Aalten

Soest

3:57:17

3:55:44

553

Martin Tjassing

Hoorn Nh

3:57:23

3:55:26

554

Dick de Goeij

Extrarunners Gorinchem

3:57:23

3:55:29

555

Sjaak Nieuwland

Spark

3:57:34

3:55:53

556

Ray Cornips

Evides - 1

3:57:36

3:55:18

557

Ruud Groenhuijzen

Blokker

3:57:38

3:56:25

558

Emiel Schell

Hellevoetsluis

3:57:39

3:57:11

559

Andre Haspels

's-Gravenhage

3:57:40

3:57:19

560

Ton Vlasveld

Almere

3:57:43

3:54:44

561

Michiel Hoff

Fortuna

3:57:47

3:57:00

562

Peter Beukers

GAC Hilversum

3:57:57

3:55:45

563

Jos Mulder

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

3:57:59

3:55:48

564

Corne van Zeijil

Kwintsheul

3:57:59

3:57:53

565

Ferry Kros

EMO Maasvlakte - 1

3:58:01

3:56:28

566

Jan Westerveld

Wormer

3:58:07

3:56:31

567

Jan van Oosten

Groot-Ammers

3:58:13

3:57:29

568

Rob van der Gun

Loopgroep Athletic Point

3:58:14

3:57:19

569

Dimo Monster

Waddinxveen

3:58:18

3:56:10

570

Jan Pieter Stam

Phoenix

3:58:19

3:56:30

571

Kees Klerks

Waalwijk

3:58:19

3:57:43

572

Kees van den Heerik

Rotterdam

3:58:19

3:58:00

573

Johan van Wanrooij

Atledo

3:58:23

3:56:55

574

Andre Heijkamp

Nunspeet

3:58:26

3:55:43

575

Paul van der Boor

Soest

3:58:27

3:56:00

576

Nico Belloni

Rechtbank Rotterdam - 1

3:58:28

3:57:09

577

Albert Stolvoort

Altis

3:58:33

3:57:04

578

Guido Wagenmans

Nieuwegein

3:58:37

3:57:41

579

Nico van 't Pad

Gorinchem

3:58:38

3:57:05

580

Radoslaw Pawelec

Grojec

3:58:38

3:58:05

581

John van der Veen

Energie

3:58:42

3:57:08

582

Jan Hoogendorp

Barendrecht

3:58:44

3:56:28

583

Hans Hazenberg

Prins Hendrik

3:58:45

3:56:07

584

Steve Bierman

Amsterdam

3:58:45

3:56:35

585

Jakob Hartman

Veenendaal

3:58:46

3:56:01

586

Riad Rahiem

Energie

3:58:47

3:58:24

587

George-Jan Blok

Nieuwehorne

3:58:51

3:57:42

588

William Connolley

Cambridge

3:58:56

3:55:53

589

Jan Willem IJsseldijk

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:58:58

3:58:47

590

Eduard Bordewijk

Spijkenisse

3:59:09

3:58:02

591

Henk Leber

Volendam

3:59:13

3:56:20

592

Roel Noordam

Fortuna

3:59:15

3:58:06

593

Albert Jan Bouwen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:59:20

3:58:00

594

Paul van Gils

Sprint

3:59:34

3:57:27

595

Jos Ariaans

Zoetermeer

3:59:38

3:58:05

596

Wilfried Wiengarn

Lippetal

3:59:40

3:57:04

597

Hans Jonkers

De Keien

3:59:40

3:58:06

598

Johan de Wolf

Vlissingen

3:59:49

3:58:25

599

Stephan Bouwens

Spado

3:59:50

3:59:46

600

Frits Bergmann

Rotterdam

3:59:51

3:59:09

601

Rainer Wachsmann

Münster

3:59:52

3:58:11

602

Arnoud Kunst

Prins Hendrik

3:59:55

3:58:05

603

Wieslaw Urbaniak

Krotoszyn

3:59:57

3:58:14

604

Folkert Tienkamp

AAC '61

3:59:58

3:59:21

605

Otto van der Lende

Amersfoort

4:00:03

3:59:54

606

Wim Rog

Zoetermeer

4:00:10

3:55:43

607

Harry Egberts

Ter Aar

4:00:18

3:58:44

608

Oene Mulder

Zwijndrecht

4:00:21

3:59:22

609

Leo Walker

GVAC

4:00:23

3:58:32

610

Erik van Os

Delft

4:00:27

3:59:40

611

Pieter-Jan van der Pols

Vianen Ut

4:00:38

3:58:11

612

Jean Luc Delvigne

Hirson

4:00:43

3:58:19

613

Cor van Bommel

Altena Road Runners

4:00:43

3:58:33

614

Yaqien Buitenhuis

Apeldoorn

4:00:45

3:59:56

615

Ron Scheerder

Baarn

4:00:49

3:58:24

616

Frank Van Werkum

Best

4:00:52

4:00:35

617

Pieter Rooda

Heiligerlee

4:00:53

3:59:43

618

René Hazelebach

Rotterdam

4:00:59

3:58:01

619

Jose Salvador

Etten-Leur

4:01:01

3:58:28

620

Sean Hynes

Dublin 5

4:01:06

3:58:25

621

Fred Vonk

Delta Lloyd Running Team

4:01:08

3:58:35

622

Doeije van der Weerd

PEC 1910

4:01:11

3:57:52

623

Dick Dekker

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:01:11

3:59:48

624

Stefan Heemers

Antwerpen

4:01:20

4:00:06

625

Rob de Jonge

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:01:31

3:59:20

626

Ger Geurtz

Veendam

4:01:38

4:01:33

627

Edward Hillenaar

Zwaag

4:01:44

4:01:21

628

Piet van der Velden

PAC

4:01:46

4:01:38

629

Paul Veldhuijzen

Rotterdam

4:01:48

3:59:31

630

Peter Melis

De Sperwers

4:01:52

3:57:19

631

Rob Spierings

Loopgroep Rosmalen

4:01:55

4:01:34

632

Martin de Bruin

Montfoort

4:01:56

3:57:26

633

Dick Slieker

Heemstede

4:01:57

3:59:16

634

René van Bakel

Etten-Leur

4:02:08

4:00:59

635

Hans Minnaard

AV '56

4:02:15

3:58:01

636

Peter de Haer

Zwijndrecht

4:02:19

4:02:19

637

Frans van den Bemd

Prinsenbeek

4:02:21

4:01:58

638

Marc Galestin

Leusden

4:02:25

3:59:06

639

Keiichi Yamaji

Amstelveen

4:02:25

4:01:49

640

Rene van Bree

Rotterdam

4:02:31

4:01:17

641

Bart Theunissen

Beesel

4:02:33

4:00:30

642

Jan-Willem van der Weij

Amsterdam

4:02:34

4:00:26

643

John Heijdra

Barneveld

4:02:35

3:59:52

644

Tino Velis

Loopgroep Athletic Point

4:02:45

4:01:18

645

Ed de Puyker

EMO Maasvlakte - 1

4:02:50

4:02:38

646

Mark van Dijk

Olympus '70

4:03:06

4:01:33

647

Frank Heijkers

Haelen

4:03:15

4:01:01

648

Bert Wiendels

Groningen Atletiek

4:03:15

4:02:31

649

Rob van Wonderen

Bennekom

4:03:21

4:02:36

650

John Muijs

Waterland

4:03:22

4:00:45

651

Rob Leyten

AVON

4:03:32

4:01:19

652

Franz Hofer

Ernsthofen

4:03:36

4:01:02

653

Reinder Wolvius

Bussum

4:03:44

4:02:54

654

Aad Hoogwerf

Spijkenisse

4:03:52

4:02:31

655

Edward Boerkamp

RRZ

4:03:52

4:01:46

656

Paul Monteny

Lisse

4:04:05

3:59:33

657

Fred de Zeeuw

Pallas '93

4:04:07

4:04:02

658

Dave Oberweis

's-Gravenhage

4:04:26

4:02:53

659

Maarten Kool

Hilversum

4:04:33

4:00:01

660

Marco van Kooten

Nagele

4:04:38

4:02:31

661

Henk Koopman

Dutch Runners

4:04:47

4:03:48

662

Jos Videler

Rockanje

4:04:50

4:04:12

663

Caro Degeling

Bovenkarspel

4:04:50

4:02:43

664

Ron Smeels

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:04:52

4:02:37

665

Wim Vos

Oudenbosch

4:04:58

4:02:37

666

Peter Pascal van Dilst

Rotterdam

4:04:58

4:04:17

667

Bruno Müller

Alblasserdam

4:05:09

4:02:12

668

Gabriele Michele Bozzolan

Villafranca Padovana

4:05:13

4:03:48

669

Jaap Dekker

Ridderkerk

4:05:13

4:04:30

670

Wijnand ten Elshof

Weert

4:05:22

4:01:44

671

Peter van Lievenoogen

Barendrecht

4:05:23

4:03:42

672

Hans Helsloot

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

4:05:37

4:03:14

673

Terence van Buuren

Amstelveen

4:05:39

4:03:49

674

Hans Kruijt

Gouda

4:05:42

4:03:49

675

Fabrizio Cavazza

De Kieviten

4:05:44

4:03:32

676

Ugo Marra

Merano

4:05:53

4:03:54

677

David Le Quang

Creutzwald

4:05:55

4:03:21

678

Luis Jesus Riesco

Guarrate

4:05:57

4:02:54

679

Philippe Leresche

St-Cierges

4:06:07

4:05:18

680

Kees Broekhuis

Zoetermeer

4:06:11

4:05:26

681

Warner Snippe

Loopgroep Astrea

4:06:20

4:05:25

682

Joop Blok

Hurwenen

4:06:30

4:06:11

683

Johan Kruiskamp

AV '34

4:06:33

4:05:48

684

Wanko Cheung

Spijkenisse

4:06:45

4:05:16

685

Richard Hoiting

Emmen

4:07:06

4:06:39

686

Jeroen Steen

Rotterdam

4:07:14

4:06:55

687

Menno Karres

Hilversum

4:07:32

4:06:54

688

Rob Appelboom

Wommels

4:07:33

4:05:17

689

Gerard Grabijn

Haarlemmermeer

4:07:33

4:06:40

690

Michel Dashorst

Nieuw-Vennep

4:07:41

4:07:09

691

Eef Spies

Duiven

4:07:42

4:06:22

692

Zorro Roterman

Ridderkerk

4:07:42

4:06:15

693

Henk Sloof

Moerkapelle

4:07:43

4:05:18

694

Ziad Rida

Amman

4:07:45

4:05:41

695

Anders Skilje

Tyresö

4:07:45

4:05:32

696

Ron Groenenberg

Antilope

4:07:50

4:05:44

697

Martin Albus

GAC Hilversum

4:07:56

4:05:43

698

Fred van der Leije

Rotterdam

4:08:02

4:06:47

699

Pieter Verhoeven

Tilburg

4:08:02

4:05:34

700

Marien van Andel

Langerak Zh

4:08:10

4:07:17

701

Joop Verdoorn

Kinderdijk

4:08:13

4:05:25

702

Anne Reitsma

Delft

4:08:16

4:07:38

703

André Laarhoven

Rotterdam

4:08:16

4:07:58

704

Azeddine Kebdani

Bruxelles

4:08:19

4:08:19

705

Martin de Vries

Sparta

4:08:33

4:05:40

706

Hennie Havenaar

Gouda

4:08:36

4:06:18

707

Ruurd Gietema

Rotterdam

4:08:36

4:07:04

708

Rob Bateman

Rotterdam

4:08:39

4:06:52

709

John Leijsma

Amersfoort

4:08:43

4:08:39

710

Fred Bijl

PAC

4:08:48

4:08:35

711

Nico Reijnders

AV Wijchen

4:08:53

4:05:08

712

Wilco Kleefsman

Almere

4:09:03

4:08:54

713

Marc Stuart

De Sperwers

4:09:06

4:08:41

714

Rob van Nieuwkerk

Amsterdam

4:09:13

4:06:24

715

Geert Kruimink

Coevorden

4:09:18

4:06:53

716

Ludo van der Poel

Etten-Leur

4:09:48

4:09:11

717

Alfred Haanen

Venlo

4:09:56

4:09:51

718

Mark Bartels

PEC 1910

4:09:58

4:07:23

719

René van den Berg

Spijkenisse

4:10:00

4:09:56

720

René Savijn

Kloosterboer Rotterdam BV - 1

4:10:05

4:07:12

721

Cor Verhoeven

avVN

4:10:06

4:09:25

722

Charles van Veen

Spijkenisse

4:10:08

4:08:45

723

Walther Sipers

Sittard

4:10:15

4:09:21

724

Dick van Straten

Rhoon

4:10:19

4:10:15

725

Bob van Steenwijk

AV Gouda

4:10:21

4:06:42

726

Andries Frederik

Schiedam

4:10:31

4:08:00

727

Victor Claessens

Amsterdam

4:10:36

4:07:47

728

Albert Wijting

Spijkenisse

4:10:39

4:10:21

729

Izak van Maldegem

Kortgene

4:10:42

4:09:29

730

Bart van Bergeijk

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:10:44

4:10:03

731

Edwin van Oosten

Ter Heijde

4:10:52

4:08:19

732

Peter Jongeneelen

Heemstede

4:10:53

4:09:56

733

Peter Willemse

Dinteloord

4:10:54

4:08:54

734

Jan Engels

Strijensas

4:11:01

4:10:06

735

Sidney Minnaar

Houten

4:11:10

4:09:24

736

Wilko Schilder

Maassluis

4:11:16

4:10:17

737

Rob van Opstal

Rhoon

4:11:17

4:08:35

738

BELDJOUDI Eric

Mouzon

4:11:19

4:08:45

739

Gyula Nelhiebel

Verviers

4:11:19

4:08:33

740

Abdellaziz Imossaten

Rotterdam

4:11:20

4:11:00

741

Stephen Briley

Gillingham

4:11:30

4:06:54

742

Emiel Blanke

Salland

4:11:31

4:09:02

743

Pieter Zuijdgeest

Hilversum

4:11:34

4:11:30

744

Peter Luijendijk

Barendrecht

4:11:39

4:09:45

745

Chris Dol

Runners Stadskanaal

4:11:44

4:07:49

746

Frank Rietkerk

Geervliet

4:11:49

4:10:23

747

Peter Brantjes

Heemskerk

4:11:52

4:09:38

748

Wim Rottier

BAV

4:11:59

4:09:16

749

Jan de Jong

Taxandria Atletiek

4:11:59

4:09:06

750

Frans den Outer

Oud-Beijerland

4:12:06

4:07:48

751

Rolf Rijk

Amstelveen

4:12:18

4:11:16

752

Wim de Graaff

Nijkerk Gld

4:12:18

4:09:57

753

Michel Lemans

Cofely West Industrie - 2

4:12:35

4:09:42

754

Bert de Vos

Zierikzee

4:12:46

4:12:22

755

Patrick Flos

Haasdonk

4:12:50

4:10:20

756

Markus Lüthi

Oberbipp

4:12:52

4:12:34

757

Mark Linde

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:12:54

4:11:50

758

Theo Doornbos

Baflo

4:13:04

4:11:26

759

Fortunato Lombardo

Messina

4:13:06

4:10:36

760

Patrick Foss

London

4:13:15

4:11:49

761

Olivier Hennebou

Grande Synthe

4:13:17

4:08:34

762

Robbert-Paul Wolvetang

Dutch Runners

4:13:20

4:11:45

763

Hans Gennissen

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:13:25

4:12:23

764

Johan Struijs

Fortuna

4:13:27

4:11:16

765

Johan Verschuren

Klundert

4:13:41

4:10:56

766

Marcel Berendschot

Gouda

4:13:43

4:10:00

767

Pim van der Eijk

Valkenswaard

4:13:47

4:09:41

768

Fred Lantinga

Waterweg

4:13:48

4:11:47

769

Ron peter Willink

Doetinchem

4:13:51

4:12:13

770

Arto Tenhula

Espoo

4:13:52

4:10:12

771

Peter Flikweert

Barendrecht

4:13:58

4:13:31

772

Chakib BOUMAZA

SAVIGNY sur Orge

4:14:02

4:13:58

773

Gian carlo Lasagna

Alessandria

4:14:03

4:12:03

774

Mohamed Marrabou

Amsterdam

4:14:04

4:10:07

775

Wim Schotman

Amersfoort

4:14:07

4:13:08

776

Sjaak de Graas

Moordrecht

4:14:09

4:13:02

777

Wim van Ruiven

Loopgroep PK

4:14:17

4:13:16

778

Peter Buter

De Kieviten

4:14:23

4:12:29

779

Martin van der Mije

Almere

4:14:24

4:11:50

780

Marco Lurks

Zoetermeer

4:14:29

4:12:48

781

Eric Stouffer

Austin

4:14:42

4:14:23

782

Jan van de Erve

Amsterdam

4:14:53

4:14:30

783

Jan van de Erve

De Kieviten

4:14:55

4:14:32

784

Elbert van Hulst

Spark

4:14:55

4:14:52

785

Rob van Neutegem

Energie

4:15:04

4:12:21

786

Bert Eskes

Running AP

4:15:04

4:13:03

787

Stephan Valk

Haag Atletiek

4:15:05

4:13:28

788

Ronald Braak

Rozenburg Zh

4:15:12

4:14:14

789

Oscar Bosje

Leiden

4:15:19

4:15:07

790

Eric Schipper

's-Gravenhage

4:15:20

4:11:05

791

Gertjan Snijders

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:15:25

4:13:25

792

Wim van der Poel

Artemis

4:15:26

4:13:24

793

Martin van der Wiel

Olympus '70

4:15:40

4:13:07

794

George van Prehn

Dordrecht

4:15:40

4:13:43

795

Ad van Genderen

Spark

4:15:43

4:13:48

796

Olaf Boon

Daventria

4:15:44

4:15:29

797

Cor Lindemulder

Emmen

4:15:59

4:15:20

798

Erik van Langen

Maarssen

4:16:02

4:14:01

799

Theo van Kampen

Rhoon

4:16:05

4:14:40

800

Frank Meijer

Almere

4:16:06

4:14:42

801

Jan van Vliet

Numansdorp

4:16:06

4:13:56

802

Herman van der Donk

Loopgroep Nienoord

4:16:14

4:14:02

803

Nicola Sticca

Oupeye

4:16:14

4:12:06

804

Geert Woltjer

Spier

4:16:15

4:16:03

805

James van Hove

Spijkenisse

4:16:25

4:16:08

806

Patrick Gielen

Rotterdam

4:16:30

4:16:30

807

Hans van Arum

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:16:31

4:13:37

808

Lou Cremers

Sittard

4:16:31

4:14:44

809

Peter Schmahl

Barendrecht

4:16:32

4:15:45

810

Dick Sentenie

Alkmaar

4:16:35

4:14:31

811

Philip Meijer

Loopgroep Bedum

4:16:46

4:14:41

812

Ian Jones

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:16:47

4:13:48

813

Ramon de Haas

OSS-VOLO

4:17:00

4:14:33

814

Wim Korff de Gidts

Haag Atletiek

4:17:00

4:14:02

815

Hans van der Meiden

Zwolle

4:17:06

4:13:32

816

Peter Rijneker

Nieuwegein

4:17:07

4:15:52

817

Martin Teeuwen

Zaltbommel Dutch Runners

4:17:14

4:15:09

818

John Newbold

Leefdaal

4:17:20

4:13:35

819

Petrus De Bock

Evergem

4:17:27

4:16:34

820

Jan willem Schlotter

Zeewolde

4:17:29

4:17:05

821

Paul Steinebach

Voorne Atletiek

4:17:30

4:13:08

822

Roel van der Stel

Hellevoetsluis

4:17:37

4:16:26

823

Ferry Ernst

HAC '63

4:17:37

4:17:18

824

Joost Valkenberg

Vught

4:17:38

4:17:14

825

Kris Verboven

Vaalbeek

4:17:46

4:16:15

826

Pieter Post

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:17:49

4:17:10

827

Wijnand Lems

Heerjansdam

4:17:49

4:17:16

828

Frans van der Molen

Spartacus

4:18:08

4:17:25

829

Johan Zegwaart

's-Gravenhage

4:18:08

4:16:34

830

Bert Uyterlinde

Gouda

4:18:08

4:17:48

831

Jan Koffijberg

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:18:14

4:13:36

832

Rob van Gelder

Deventer

4:18:18

4:17:57

833

Michiel van den Dorpel

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:18:19

4:16:28

834

Charles de Roo

the Hague Road Runners

4:18:21

4:16:26

835

Ronald Arenz

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:18:26

4:16:35

836

Jan Arens

Hera

4:18:27

4:17:37

837

Dirk de Groot

Rotterdam

4:18:30

4:17:30

838

Gertjan Giskes

Eemnes

4:18:44

4:15:21

839

Joop Blom

Eindhoven

4:18:51

4:18:08

840

Ahmet Ozcelik

Rotterdam

4:18:51

4:16:31

841

Peter Beenen

Eindhoven

4:18:52

4:18:08

842

Jos Cornelissen

Dutch Runners

4:18:57

4:18:22

843

Nico Bijenhof

Almelo

4:18:59

4:18:26

844

Hendrik Jan Gommer

Dalen

4:18:59

4:18:57

845

Rob van Noordt

Olympus '70

4:19:09

4:14:14

846

Bert van der Ploeg

Goutum

4:19:11

4:17:26

847

Cor Muis

Oss

4:19:13

4:16:47

848

Ben van Driel

Rijnsburg

4:19:14

4:18:44

849

Arthur de Vries

Rotterdam

4:19:27

4:17:30

850

Thomas Kelly

Amsterdam

4:19:32

4:16:51

851

Lutz Müller

Leipzig

4:19:35

4:17:36

852

Rene Hoonhout

Delft

4:19:46

4:18:10

853

Jürgen Steimer

Schmelz

4:19:50

4:18:42

854

Erik Martens

Waalwijk

4:19:50

4:17:19

855

Victor Amaral

Toulouse

4:19:57

4:18:46

856

René van Halderen

Cifla

4:19:59

4:17:57

857

Michel Philippi

Rozenburg Zh

4:20:20

4:18:07

858

Albert Jan Smelt

Uitgeest

4:20:21

4:20:08

859

Fred van der Meer

LVA Plantaris

4:20:33

4:18:15

860

Ronald Schoo

Raamsdonksveer

4:20:36

4:18:33

861

John van der Veldt

's-Gravenhage

4:20:38

4:20:16

862

André van Blerck

Breda

4:20:38

4:20:02

863

Frits Stolk

AV '47

4:20:42

4:18:15

864

John Nagtegaal

Houten

4:20:44

4:19:29

865

Anders Byriel

Ebeltoft

4:20:45

4:18:24

866

Ad van der Valk

Fortuna

4:20:52

4:18:42

867

Marcel Daman

AV '40

4:20:53

4:19:15

868

Ed Hagen

Driehuis Nh

4:20:57

4:18:23

869

Wim Gerritsen

Extrarunners Gorinchem

4:21:15

4:19:19

870

Gert Bogers

Voorburg

4:21:17

4:18:50

871

Hector Fuentes

Mexico

4:21:33

4:18:37

872

Gerrit Tijssen

Zwolle

4:21:38

4:19:07

873

Kees Kuiper

AV '34

4:21:40

4:20:20

874

Danny Clincke

Kalken

4:21:41

4:20:18

875

Peter van der Born

Bouw-control - 1

4:21:45

4:18:39

876

Gerard van der Leck

Rotterdam

4:21:53

4:20:43

877

Martien Soetekouw

Prins Hendrik

4:22:22

4:19:56

878

Günther Aigner

Linz

4:22:24

4:19:58

879

Ron de Leeuw van Weenen

Zuidland

4:22:29

4:21:46

880

Mark Rutten

VENRAY

4:22:33

4:21:37

881

Robert van der Linden

RRZ

4:22:37

4:20:25

882

Uwe Breuer

Sangerhausen

4:22:38

4:19:21

883

Jan Bunt

Altis

4:22:38

4:20:29

884

Wilfred Ras

Noord

4:22:41

4:22:31

885

Peter den Houter

Passaat

4:22:57

4:20:12

886

Willem van der Vaart

Fortuna

4:23:10

4:23:08

887

Adrie van Egteren

Fastfoot

4:23:17

4:20:42

888

Hans van Klaveren

Energie

4:23:26

4:22:32

889

Hans Janssen

Swalmen

4:23:34

4:22:37

890

Peter Dietrich

Haag Atletiek

4:23:40

4:22:51

891

Robin de Jong

Julianadorp

4:23:49

4:19:36

892

Henk Jan Schat

Nieuwegein

4:23:50

4:20:43

893

Marcel Soselisa

Delft

4:23:53

4:23:42

894

Jan Kruijs

Arkel

4:23:59

4:22:15

895

Ruud Verwoerd

Teteringen

4:24:00

4:23:38

896

Martin Vermeulen

Schiedam

4:24:16

4:22:04

897

Jan Peter Andriessen

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:24:19

4:23:20

898

Ronald van Hulst

Etten-Leur

4:24:27

4:23:31

899

Hagen Schulze

Parthenon

4:24:28

4:22:16

900

Roland Aken

Rotterdam

4:24:39

4:22:19

901

Gerhold Freesemann

Ostrhauderfehn

4:24:41

4:22:24

902

Raymond Barkman

Rotterdam

4:24:42

4:24:04

903

Loes Hermans

Delft

4:24:49

4:23:26

904

Gert Grimbergen

Rotterdam

4:25:06

4:24:51

905

Henk Slotboom

Climax

4:25:11

4:24:21

906

Mieczyslaw Sala

Jelenia Góra

4:25:12

4:23:11

907

Marc Leder

Mont-la-Ville

4:25:13

4:25:04

908

Rudy Poedts

Veltem-Beisem

4:25:14

4:22:04

909

Chris Oude Maatman

Haag Atletiek

4:25:17

4:23:39

910

Ron van Vliet

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:25:19

4:25:03

911

Ruud Wessels

Waterweg

4:25:23

4:24:22

912

Victor Milman

Cambridge

4:25:28

4:23:47

913

Henk Nimberg

Doorn

4:25:31

4:25:00

914

Eric Joosten

Joppe

4:25:38

4:23:41

915

Frits Jansen

Halsteren

4:25:55

4:23:14

916

Gerrit Jan Op 't Landt

Ter Aar

4:25:56

4:25:02

917

Machiel Vegting

Atos

4:25:59

4:24:28

918

Jos van der Werff

Hoogezand

4:26:03

4:25:54

919

Arthur de Ruiter

Schiedam

4:26:06

4:24:46

920

Simon Wittenbols

Rotterdam

4:26:08

4:24:14

921

Erwin Heijnsbroek

Spijkenisse

4:26:13

4:25:26

922

Leon Hooghart

Heerjansdam

4:26:16

4:23:30

923

Hans Zwiep

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:26:18

4:24:03

924

Piotr Polak

Pruszkow

4:26:27

4:26:19

925

Walter Verbeeck

Mol

4:26:29

4:23:30

926

Anton Westerhout

Koninklijke Marine - 10

4:26:35

4:25:26

927

Worku Nigussie

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:26:37

4:26:28

928

Gerard Verveer

Energie

4:26:43

4:25:48

929

Leo Van Ballegooijen

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:26:45

4:25:40

930

Leo Vanweersch

Gulpen

4:26:48

4:26:36

931

Lex Maas

Leiden

4:26:59

4:26:00

932

Jan Altorf

De Kieviten

4:27:06

4:26:12

933

Rob Lagendijk

Barendrecht

4:27:10

4:25:59

934

Harrie Kapsenberg

Rotterdam

4:27:11

4:26:47

935

Dick Remmers

ACO Van Elderen

4:27:11

4:24:31

936

Henk Smit

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:27:19

4:26:34

937

Jaap Dogger

Ridderkerk

4:27:32

4:25:53

938

Herbert Orlinger

Linz

4:27:50

4:25:00

939

Johan Teeuwen

Zaltbommel Dutch Runners

4:27:52

4:25:46

940

Johan Franken

Assen

4:27:58

4:26:55

941

Henk Wijnberg

Salland

4:27:58

4:25:29

942

Benny Raeymaekers

Essen

4:28:03

4:26:00

943

Fred van Vloten

Dordrecht

4:28:03

4:26:17

944

Michel van der Meulen

Huizen

4:28:10

4:25:36

945

Jan Roodenburg

Vlaardingen

4:28:15

4:25:31

946

Robert Eerland

Oost-Souburg

4:28:16

4:28:10

947

Bert Gravesteijn

Boskoop

4:28:19

4:27:53

948

Tonn Dorr

EMO Maasvlakte - 1

4:28:30

4:27:10

949

Richard Kooderings Clemens

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:28:48

4:26:33

950

Rein Laurens

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:28:50

4:26:34

951

Johan van Dijk

Zwijndrecht

4:28:57

4:28:32

952

Arjan Sierveld

KAV Holland

4:29:05

4:28:08

953

John van der Velden

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:29:15

4:28:01

954

Richard Bolton

Wassenaar

4:29:16

4:25:39

955

Martin Ooms

Spijkenisse

4:29:28

4:27:56

956

Carlo Eijkels

Spijkenisse

4:29:49

4:27:20

957

Hans van de Scheur

Nieuw-Vennep

4:29:52

4:29:07

958

Anjo Kolk

Apeldoorn

4:29:55

4:27:05

959

Bert Broekhuizen

Sliedrecht

4:30:19

4:28:13

960

Paul Veringmeier

Dutch Runners

4:30:20

4:27:30

961

Fons Jansen

Dutch Runners

4:30:26

4:26:21

962

Remco Verspoor

Fortuna

4:30:29

4:29:50

963

Ronny Gilbert Verschoote

Oostende

4:30:42

4:29:24

964

Rob Janssen

Ridderkerk

4:30:48

4:28:43

965

Rob Voorn

Etten-Leur

4:30:48

4:29:44

966

Wim Strijker

Bergschenhoek

4:30:49

4:30:44

967

Udo Köster

Ovelgönne

4:31:06

4:29:04

968

Sjaak van den Berg

Bergen op Zoom

4:31:08

4:29:02

969

Murat Metin

Rotterdam

4:31:13

4:30:25

970

Frans van Vendeloo

Dordrecht

4:31:19

4:30:14

971

Corné Rasenberg

Aagtekerke

4:31:35

4:30:37

972

Luc Enghien

Roosendaal

4:31:37

4:29:46

973

Jerry Koenraad

Gilze

4:31:43

4:28:45

974

Werner Baars

Wijchen

4:31:47

4:31:17

975

Mark Peter Rooduijn

Rotterdam

4:31:55

4:31:08

976

Martien Polman

Heteren

4:32:08

4:31:50

977

Toon Burghout

Raamsdonk

4:32:22

4:29:36

978

Aad de Visser

Barendrecht

4:32:30

4:31:05

979

Jan Opstal

Nootdorp

4:32:34

4:31:19

980

Daan Kruizinga

Fivelstreek

4:32:41

4:32:23

981

Anton van Vugt

Barendrecht

4:32:42

4:30:24

982

Arjan Tol

Bodegraven

4:32:44

4:28:19

983

Eric Kreupeling

De Koplopers

4:32:46

4:31:40

984

René Vlassenrood

Fortuna

4:32:51

4:31:07

985

Jean-Paul Chermin

Vlissingen

4:32:51

4:29:04

986

Rick Hakemulder

Ahold - 3

4:32:55

4:29:01

987

Ricardo Snijders

Spark

4:33:05

4:29:51

988

Ronald Smout

Bussum

4:33:09

4:31:12

989

Reinoud Pauwels

Rotterdam

4:33:20

4:30:55

990

Johan Brands

Helmond

4:33:31

4:31:56

991

Ruud Ardon

Voorne Atletiek

4:33:31

4:31:11

992

Marcel Koppers

Venlo

4:33:34

4:31:26

993

Andrzej Dziemianko

Melton Mowbray

4:33:49

4:32:20

994

Fred Karels

Rotterdam

4:33:59

4:33:53

995

Rob Barendrecht

Hellevoetsluis

4:34:17

4:33:22

996

Dennison Loo

Egmond aan Zee

4:34:17

4:33:27

997

Franciscus Van Vliet

Hoorn Nh

4:34:20

4:31:43

998

Eelco Verhoog

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

4:34:36

4:32:13

999

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

4:34:46

4:33:52

1000

Filip Provoost

Knokke Heist

4:34:56

4:34:31

1001

Rob Wennekes

Beusichem

4:34:56

4:34:40

1002

Pim de Vries

Rotterdam

4:34:57

4:34:45

1003

Hartger van Brakel

Haarlem

4:35:01

4:33:29

1004

Huib den Braven

Loopgroep PK

4:35:01

4:35:01

1005

Erik Bakelaar

Climax

4:35:12

4:34:39

1006

Peter Korporaal

Rotterdam

4:35:14

4:34:59

1007

Cor Kooij

Rhoon

4:35:16

4:35:08

1008

Liam Gallagher

Derry

4:35:18

4:34:01

1009

Raymond Kraag

PAC

4:35:22

4:33:12

1010

Gert Bunschoten

OSM '75

4:35:26

4:34:07

1011

Freddy Schollaert

Berlare

4:35:33

4:34:12

1012

Aad Keij

Nieuw-Vennep

4:35:35

4:35:05

1013

Jacob Jacob

Avantri

4:35:43

4:32:46

1014

Maurice Jansen

Pijnacker

4:36:31

4:35:46

1015

Harm Renkema

Stiens

4:36:31

4:34:08

1016

Arthur Bijl

Spijkenisse

4:36:36

4:34:51

1017

John van Hoorn

Reeuwijk

4:36:44

4:34:05

1018

John Hondeveld

Achilles

4:36:44

4:35:38

1019

Rinus Loof-van Overmeeren

Almere

4:37:05

4:36:53

1020

Jan Erkelens

Oud-Beijerland

4:37:11

4:36:53

1021

Gerard Worm

Bergen op Zoom

4:37:25

4:34:55

1022

Gerard Tros

Groningen

4:37:33

4:35:15

1023

Martin Hinse

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:37:34

4:35:50

1024

Jozef Beck

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:37:34

4:34:53

1025

Ruud Schreur

PEC 1910

4:37:41

4:34:33

1026

Carlos Leeflang

Tilburg Road Runners

4:37:42

4:36:55

1027

Jacques van Lier

Waterweg

4:37:54

4:36:53

1028

Jan de Munck

Almere

4:38:16

4:38:04

1029

Stoffer Havinga

Loopgroep Astrea

4:38:23

4:37:26

1030

John Snakenburg

Zwolle

4:38:27

4:36:41

1031

Theo Bresser de Kleijn

Spijkenisse

4:38:30

4:37:03

1032

Benjamin van Riet

Sint-amands

4:38:31

4:37:25

1033

Adrian Galvin

Norwich

4:38:52

4:38:08

1034

Simon van Engelen

Runners Club Woerden

4:39:03

4:36:39

1035

Marc Kolvenbag

Dutch Runners

4:39:16

4:36:54

1036

Mamushet Petros

Rotterdam

4:39:17

4:38:53

1037

Paul Verbunt

Tilburg Road Runners

4:39:30

4:39:02

1038

Jan Rein Leinenga

Meppel

4:39:44

4:36:47

1039

Chris Cotteleer

Antwerpen

4:39:45

4:38:36

1040

Auke Lenstra

Assen

4:39:53

4:37:41

1041

George Steentjes

Olympus '70

4:39:54

4:36:50

1042

Piet-Hein Verhagen

Oss '78

4:39:54

4:37:50

1043

Mart de Zwart

Waddinxveen

4:40:00

4:36:56

1044

René van Ginneken

St. Willebrord

4:40:09

4:39:01

1045

Paul Denis

Den Hoorn Zh

4:40:18

4:39:59

1046

Peter de Wilde

Isala '96

4:40:57

4:39:29

1047

Henk Makkink

Ermelo

4:41:09

4:38:55

1048

Fred Driel

Den Hoorn Zh

4:41:21

4:39:13

1049

Ben van Overbeek

Zwartewaal

4:41:26

4:39:27

1050

Mustafa Deger

Parthenon

4:41:26

4:41:09

1051

Harold Timmer

Amsterdam

4:41:31

4:41:31

1052

Michiel Post

Moordrecht

4:41:38

4:40:59

1053

Rudi van der Stege

Rotterdam

4:41:44

4:41:16

1054

Kees de Koning

Schiedam

4:41:49

4:41:03

1055

Dirk Pellicaan

Woudrichem

4:41:56

4:41:14

1056

Mirco Solfanelli

Chiusi

4:42:03

4:40:56

1057

Charles de Boers

Rijswijk Zh

4:42:11

4:41:45

1058

Marcel Hoogland

GDF SUEZ E&P Nederland BV - 1

4:42:11

4:39:58

1059

Luigi Deiana

Hunzerunners Loopgroep

4:42:15

4:40:05

1060

Marcel Roggeveen

Rotterdam

4:42:25

4:40:15

1061

Altan Gorseval

Cekmekoy Istanbul

4:42:29

4:40:36

1062

Hassan Benjelloun

Casablanca

4:42:48

4:41:26

1063

Ron Schijf

Ter Heijde

4:42:51

4:40:31

1064

Donald Janssen

Oss

4:42:52

4:41:11

1065

Gianfranco Cardinale

Vinovo

4:43:11

4:42:10

1066

Ruud van Wijk

Raamsdonksveer

4:43:16

4:42:34

1067

Bert de Gooijer

Bussum

4:43:16

4:41:52

1068

Aart Nieuwpoort

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:43:19

4:41:18

1069

Erik Kettelerij

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:43:29

4:41:00

1070

Fred de Bruijn

Vlaardingen

4:43:32

4:42:22

1071

Harry Meijer

Loopsport Groningen

4:43:44

4:43:17

1072

Wim van Vliet

's-Gravenhage

4:43:46

4:41:44

1073

Ronald Timmer

Meppel

4:43:47

4:42:24

1074

Jos Jetten

Oirsbeek

4:43:53

4:43:52

1075

Jacobus de Rooij

Hengelo Ov

4:44:01

4:43:06

1076

Baldwin Poolman

's-Gravenhage

4:44:14

4:40:46

1077

Hassan Laasri

Dutch Runners

4:44:17

4:41:39

1078

Miguel Esmeijer

Hilversum

4:44:26

4:41:15

1079

Peter van den Elsen

Veenendaal

4:44:26

4:43:35

1080

Eddie Burema

Zuidbroek

4:45:08

4:41:42

1081

Cor Terlouw

Avantri

4:45:27

4:42:22

1082

Johan Snauwaert

Nevele

4:45:36

4:45:32

1083

John den Braber

Spark

4:45:51

4:44:09

1084

Frank Kasel

Rotterdam

4:46:11

4:44:53

1085

Aad Monquil

Leiden

4:46:22

4:45:19

1086

Stephan Disco

Arnhem

4:46:24

4:45:40

1087

Hielke van Loenhout

PEC 1910

4:46:24

4:43:06

1088

Ricky Martens

RRZ

4:46:43

4:45:32

1089

Guus Hoedt

Tilburg Road Runners

4:46:59

4:46:31

1090

Ernst-Jan van Eck

Rotterdam

4:47:02

4:46:05

1091

Peter van der Schalie

Dordrecht

4:47:12

4:46:46

1092

Kees Romijn

Delfgauw

4:47:17

4:46:51

1093

Wilfred Herder

Hoevelaken

4:47:31

4:45:35

1094

Arjen Littooij

Oostvoorne

4:48:00

4:47:40

1095

Jan Sintmaartensdijk

Westmaas

4:48:10

4:46:21

1096

Rik van der Have

Waterweg

4:48:13

4:47:13

1097

Haroldinio Abauna

Amsterdam

4:48:22

4:47:21

1098

Jan Vermeer

Dutch Runners

4:48:31

4:44:57

1099

Hanspieter Hofman

Pijnacker

4:48:57

4:48:24

1100

Christian Hvidbo

Wassenaar

4:49:00

4:45:23

1101

Mark Schwarze

Voorschoten

4:49:01

4:47:23

1102

Durk Jan de Bruin

NSL

4:49:10

4:45:54

1103

Rob Beijersbergen

Baarn

4:49:40

4:47:23

1104

Theo Herpers

Wateringen

4:49:43

4:48:35

1105

Reint Jan Potze

Rotterdam

4:49:45

4:46:48

1106

Theo Derksen

Dutch Runners

4:49:52

4:49:52

1107

Theo de Visser

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:50:00

4:49:02

1108

Arno de Vries

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:50:02

4:48:20

1109

Gio Porro

Breda

4:50:16

4:48:44

1110

Jo Linssen

Etten-Leur

4:50:19

4:49:12

1111

Muel van Bunge

Rotterdam

4:50:22

4:48:17

1112

René Schilperoord

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:50:31

4:49:57

1113

Jos van Leeuwen

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:50:35

4:49:34

1114

Frank van der Linden

's-Gravenhage

4:50:51

4:48:17

1115

Bram Verwijs

Kapelle

4:50:52

4:49:44

1116

Frans Buser

Ruefenacht

4:50:53

4:48:22

1117

Diederik van Daal

Rotterdam

4:51:04

4:48:50

1118

Wim Span

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:51:11

4:50:45

1119

Piotr Tyczynski

Kobierno

4:51:23

4:49:35

1120

Henk van Tuijl

Hoek van Holland

4:51:32

4:50:50

1121

Mark Pijl

Waterland

4:51:34

4:48:06

1122

Kees de Vries

Dordrecht

4:51:40

4:48:21

1123

Roel Bonkes

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:51:49

4:49:24

1124

Marc Houtman

Denderleeuw

4:51:49

4:50:07

1125

Annibale Coia

Glasgow

4:52:31

4:50:41

1126

Nigel Milne

Dunoon

4:52:31

4:50:41

1127

Gaston Duykers

Maasrunners

4:52:48

4:49:02

1128

Leo Messemaker

Poortugaal

4:52:59

4:51:17

1129

Marco Olsthoorn

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:53:02

4:52:02

1130

Marc Gunter

THOR

4:53:07

4:52:54

1131

Alex van Zandvoort

Vlijmen

4:53:21

4:50:52

1132

Ed vd Stokker

Spijkenisse

4:53:33

4:51:15

1133

Jörg Deppe

Ritterhude

4:53:36

4:50:30

1134

Andre van der Stel

Ridderkerk

4:53:52

4:52:17

1135

Klaas Barten

Linschoten

4:53:53

4:53:31

1136

Jack Verberne

Waalre

4:53:57

4:52:24

1137

Dennis van der Wens

Passaat

4:54:01

4:50:52

1138

Patrick van Hecke

Philippine

4:54:06

4:53:28

1139

Jürgen Schuilwerve

Rotterdam

4:54:15

4:51:40

1140

Vincent Moonen

Rotterdam

4:54:20

4:52:47

1141

Josef Meiners

Krefeld

4:54:34

4:54:00

1142

Henk Guise

THOR

4:54:34

4:54:21

1143

Edgar van Aalst

Budapest

4:54:38

4:52:01

1144

Jan Jasperse

Vlissingen

4:55:01

4:54:28

1145

Andre van der Laan

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:55:02

4:54:00

1146

Nico Rumlawan

Rotterdam

4:55:16

4:53:29

1147

Matthijs de Kort

Barendrecht

4:55:51

4:55:37

1148

Eric Ton

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:56:04

4:55:07

1149

Christophe Parment

's-Gravenhage

4:56:05

4:55:19

1150

Gert van der Meulen

De Koplopers

4:56:06

4:52:50

1151

Ed Dohle

Vinkeveen

4:56:15

4:55:22

1152

Michael Willemsen

Midwoud

4:56:31

4:53:01

1153

Leo de Jong

Oostwoud

4:56:32

4:53:01

1154

Vincent Damen

Barendrecht

4:56:42

4:53:33

1155

Richard Sims

De24 8wp

4:57:06

4:55:22

1156

Leif Glavå

Norsborg

4:57:36

4:54:27

1157

Mario Nieuwenhuis

Heinenoord

4:57:43

4:57:06

1158

Jouko Nieminen

Tampere

4:57:45

4:55:26

1159

Peter Vodegel

Delft

4:58:02

4:54:34

1160

Johan van Gameren

PAC

4:58:19

4:56:38

1161

Frank van de Watering

Sprint

4:58:24

4:55:32

1162

Leen Geschiere

Vught

4:58:30

4:57:06

1163

Jaap Leutscher

Hekelingen

4:58:45

4:58:12

1164

Hiro Asakura

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:59:17

4:55:52

1165

Raymond Anthonise

's-Gravenpolder

4:59:18

4:58:48

1166

Theo Edel

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:59:34

4:56:29

1167

Marcel Romijn

Koninklijke Marine - 7

4:59:55

4:58:07

1168

Koen Vansteenkiste

Gistel

5:00:06

4:59:15

1169

Henk Raven

Krimpen aan den IJssel

5:00:56

4:58:43

1170

Jean-Philippe Meijer

Haarlem

5:01:16

4:59:27

1171

Erwin Smilde

Gouda

5:01:27

4:57:21

1172

Weren de Vet

Mechelen

5:01:45

4:59:29

1173

Roy Huwae

AAV '36

5:01:52

5:01:17

1174

Dirk Zevenbergen

Heinenoord

5:02:02

5:00:41

1175

Leen Bout

Brielle

5:02:57

5:01:39

1176

Richard van Gils

Rotterdam

5:03:15

4:59:15

1177

Antonio Garcia Naranjo

Helmond

5:03:19

5:00:18

1178

Tuan Nguyen

Almere

5:03:44

5:00:44

1179

Rene Beukema

Amsterdam

5:04:00

5:02:59

1180

René Smulders

AV Wijchen

5:04:21

5:00:23

1181

Fokko Schrikkema

Groningen Atletiek

5:05:03

5:04:18

1182

Rob Davids

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

5:05:07

5:04:48

1183

Edo Visser

Rotterdam

5:06:37

5:04:30

1184

Hans Kuipers

Spijkenisse

5:07:14

5:06:04

1185

Stefan Bruinings

Maassluis

5:07:23

5:06:11

1186

André Batenburg

Dutch Runners

5:08:08

5:05:58

1187

Theo Serraarens

PAC

5:08:39

5:08:29

1188

Hans Storm

Rotterdam

5:08:54

5:08:39

1189

Johan Visser

Cofely West Industrie - 1

5:09:10

5:07:14

1190

Marco Bruggemans

PAC

5:09:18

5:08:49

1191

Peter Louwerens

Numansdorp

5:09:59

5:07:52

1192

Marc Wiewel

Amsterdam

5:10:03

5:07:52

1193

Benny Scholtens

Dutch Runners

5:10:21

5:06:54

1194

Peter Breevoort

Ridderkerk

5:11:16

5:09:08

1195

Eric Sinke

Middelburg

5:12:00

5:10:44

1196

Michele Cotugno

Duiven

5:12:15

5:08:18

1197

Richard Schmitt

Papendrecht

5:12:51

5:11:47

1198

Kaveh Tiba

Uppsala

5:13:16

5:10:58

1199

Bert Horssels

Spirit Oud Beijerland

5:13:24

5:11:24

1200

Mathias Peters

Nettetal

5:14:01

5:11:50

1201

Albert Gramsma

Oxted

5:14:32

5:10:45

1202

Piet Poldermans

Rockanje

5:14:59

5:14:21

1203

Salvatore Piga

Tempio Pausania

5:15:09

5:13:56

1204

Marcel van Iterson

Hoogmade

5:15:16

5:13:00

1205

John Donokarijo

Vlaardingen

5:16:28

5:12:44

1206

Meinhard Spott

Etten-Leur

5:16:34

5:14:35

1207

Jos Stolk

Groene Ster

5:16:57

5:16:23

1208

Paul van Wanrooy

Raamsdonk

5:17:13

5:15:46

1209

Gerard Schepers

Vlaardingen

5:17:16

5:15:31

1210

Cor Verweij

Rotterdam

5:17:18

5:16:41

1211

Ron van Sonsbeek

Maarssen

5:20:29

5:20:11

1212

Hendrik Geertsma

Boskoop

5:21:46

5:19:18

1213

Rick Videler

Bergen op Zoom

5:21:54

5:19:04

1214

Rudolf Woudenberg

Rotterdam

5:22:54

5:19:50

1215

Jurrien Krol

Lycurgus

5:24:06

5:21:57

1216

Alfred van Veen

's-Gravenhage

5:25:01

5:22:03

1217

Inazo Fujisaki

Rotterdam

5:26:06

5:25:48

1218

John Bakker

Groene Ster

5:26:44

5:25:53

1219

Frank van der Leer

's-Gravenhage

5:29:22

5:28:46

1220

Paul Munnik

's-Gravenhage

5:31:20

5:27:30

1221

Peter-Paul Meijborg

Colmschate

5:49:18

5:49:18

M55, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Frederic Chetreff

Le Mesnil Esnard

2:40:41

2:40:33

2

Carel Doreleijers

Athlos

2:54:10

2:54:10

3

Aart van Wijk

Passaat

2:55:58

2:55:56

4

Thomas van Zoelen

Altis

2:55:59

2:55:54

5

Thomas Vongehr

Bruxelles

2:55:59

2:54:02

6

Peter Goos

Sprint

2:56:19

2:56:16

7

Ruud de Vette

Pallas '93

2:56:23

2:56:20

8

Daan Ooievaar

Rotterdam

2:56:48

2:56:28

9

Harry Rutgers

PostNL - 1

2:58:58

2:58:51

10

Heddie Nieuwdorp

Lamb Weston Meijer v.o.f. - 1

3:00:02

2:58:59

11

Willem De Jonghe

Dudzele

3:01:08

3:00:33

12

Ronald Seijsener

NSL

3:02:10

3:02:04

13

Theo Groenendijk

LSV Invictus

3:02:59

3:02:52

14

Gabri Hoogenboom

Hazerswoude-Rijndijk

3:03:06

3:02:44

15

André Bruggeman

Evergem

3:03:49

3:03:37

16

Johan van der Plas

Suomi

3:03:53

3:03:51

17

Johan Licht

Startbaan

3:04:09

3:03:50

18

Jan Cornelis

AV Holten

3:04:20

3:04:19

19

Erich Reuteler

Interlaken

3:04:39

3:04:06

20

Peter van Gils

Energie

3:06:22

3:06:16

21

Ian Walsh

Bondi Junction NSW

3:06:22

3:05:35

22

Erik Schumacher

NSL

3:07:08

3:07:02

23

Hans Heirman

OSS-VOLO

3:07:29

3:07:21

24

James Cottle

Monkstown

3:07:54

3:07:19

25

Czeslaw Sienkiewicz

Krotoszyn

3:08:18

3:05:33

26

Piet Abma

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:08:46

3:08:43

27

Henk Vermaas

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:08:57

3:08:49

28

Vincent van Leent

Pijnenburg

3:09:21

3:09:18

29

Willem van der Kooij

De Kieviten

3:11:26

3:11:25

30

Henk Bruijns

Sprint

3:11:29

3:11:19

31

Aldo Valentini

Albese con Cassano

3:11:59

3:11:11

32

Ron Huizer

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:12:48

3:10:18

33

Ait Ahmed Brahim

Dammarie Les Lys

3:12:52

3:12:32

34

Thierry Roublique

Drouvin Le Marais

3:12:55

3:12:41

35

Paul Frewen

Malahide, Co Dublin

3:13:05

3:11:58

36

Henk Braad

NSL

3:13:17

3:13:10

37

Eddy Van Roeyen

Beveren-Waas

3:13:36

3:10:47

38

Michel Douchet

Savigny le Temple

3:13:48

3:13:34

39

Martien Blok

Voorne Atletiek

3:13:52

3:13:50

40

Jan Haring

Badhoevedorp

3:14:11

3:12:53

41

Henk Oldehinkel

Spurt '88

3:14:12

3:14:05

42

Willy de Backer

Berlare

3:14:32

3:13:34

43

Bas Pieterse

AV Zeewolde

3:14:35

3:14:31

44

Anders Bagge

Linköping

3:14:55

3:13:57

45

Aike Dirkzwager

KAV Holland

3:14:55

3:14:02

46

Erik Brandsema

Loopgroep PK

3:15:29

3:15:08

47

Max van Dorsten

avVN

3:15:31

3:15:17

48

Pieter Wessel

Bucharest

3:15:47

3:15:06

49

Michel Bielen

Flémalle

3:16:08

3:15:33

50

Kamel Aouichaoui

Sparta

3:16:09

3:14:31

51

Piet van der Heijden

AVR '69

3:16:15

3:16:08

52

Paul van Tellingen

PEC 1910

3:16:40

3:15:36

53

Paul Wuestenenk

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:17:15

3:15:57

54

Matthias Götzelmann

Lauda-Königshofen

3:17:30

3:16:39

55

Gijs de Heus

Vleuten

3:17:56

3:17:13

56

Jan van Emaus

Waterland

3:18:04

3:17:28

57

Ovidiu Bocioc

Kirchseeon

3:18:11

3:16:27

58

Raphael Grohmann

Konstanz

3:18:40

3:17:23

59

Ruud Schwarz

Hercules

3:18:52

3:18:48

60

Theo van Pamelen

Spark

3:19:06

3:17:46

61

Rene Huls

Argo

3:19:28

3:17:45

62

Mario Pirotta

Scanzorosciate

3:19:32

3:18:55

63

Theo Custers

Bunde

3:19:38

3:17:41

64

Hen van der Helm

Naaldwijk

3:20:03

3:19:16

65

Gerard Kivits

Loopgroep Rosmalen

3:20:34

3:20:23

66

Jose Serrano Martínez

Mislata

3:20:37

3:18:23

67

Jos van de Ven

Etten-Leur

3:20:41

3:19:01

68

Leen de Groot

Sliedrecht

3:21:16

3:19:35

69

Paul Steinacher

Herbertingen

3:21:35

3:19:56

70

Kees van Oosterhout

RRZ

3:22:01

3:21:01

71

Peter Kaljouw

avVN

3:22:01

3:21:38

72

Ronald Nieuwenstein

PAC

3:22:29

3:22:02

73

Jiri Ouhrabka

Liberec

3:22:59

3:21:37

74

Richard Maquelin

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:24:16

3:22:41

75

Abdulkarim Turki

Manama

3:24:22

3:23:10

76

Philippe Chauvet

Challans

3:24:31

3:24:05

77

Rienk de Vries

Friesland

3:24:54

3:24:47

78

Derk Jan ten Harkel

Leiden Atletiek

3:25:24

3:25:00

79

Rob Stofberg

Clytoneus

3:25:26

3:25:14

80

Andrzej Maciejewski

Krotoszyn

3:25:34

3:25:18

81

Marc Behets

Luxemburg

3:25:36

3:24:25

82

Arie Vedetsi

Driel

3:25:42

3:23:59

83

Ronald Dribbin

Johannesburg

3:25:51

3:24:15

84

Piet Kruidenier

PAC

3:26:00

3:24:18

85

Ole Nielsen

Borup

3:27:26

3:25:03

86

Gerrit van den Hengel

the Hague Road Runners

3:27:42

3:27:03

87

Philippe Groenweghe

Kortrijk

3:27:45

3:26:26

88

Johann Walters

Tshwane

3:27:51

3:27:48

89

Peter Mellegers

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

3:27:53

3:27:19

90

Ron Biemans

Evides - 1

3:27:57

3:26:36

91

Jozef Van Rooy

Vorselaar

3:28:03

3:26:44

92

Ton Romeijn

Energie

3:28:12

3:28:05

93

Kees Seuntjens

Bavel

3:28:15

3:26:42

94

John Labrie

IJsselstein Ut

3:28:16

3:27:17

95

Jan van Praat

Hoeven

3:28:25

3:27:13

96

Henry Wijffelaars

Fortuna '67

3:28:29

3:28:20

97

Ramón Gallego

Gijón

3:28:29

3:26:23

98

Joop Majoor

Zuidwal

3:28:33

3:26:35

99

Jos Ooms

Olympia Halsteren

3:28:43

3:28:37

100

Martin Nieuwerf

Koninklijke Marine - 6

3:28:47

3:28:06

101

Gerrit van Toor

Schiedam

3:28:49

3:28:21

102

Ron van Megen

Altis

3:29:11

3:29:07

103

Ruud Kok

AV '34

3:29:15

3:27:30

104

Hans vd Sande

Nootdorp

3:29:15

3:28:49

105

Ad van Marrewijk

PAC

3:29:45

3:29:39

106

Evert van Donk

Climax

3:30:00

3:29:54

107

Johan Pors

Energie

3:30:04

3:29:32

108

Andrey Bogatyrev

Moscow

3:30:27

3:29:53

109

Dick Drexhage

Bussum

3:30:29

3:29:30

110

Paul Weemaes

Sint Jansteen

3:30:37

3:29:16

111

Andre Krak

Road Runners Etten-Leur

3:30:39

3:30:32

112

Marc Montagne

Aussillon

3:31:10

3:29:29

113

Richard Ariens

Barneveld

3:31:20

3:30:37

114

Frank de Wilde

Sint-niklaas

3:31:29

3:29:15

115

José Xavier

Sparta

3:31:32

3:29:39

116

Tony Persson

Ljusdal

3:31:57

3:30:15

117

Driss Saka

Rotterdam

3:32:16

3:31:19

118

Adrie van Zoest

AV '47

3:32:30

3:30:25

119

Jan van Gent

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:32:40

3:32:31

120

Pascal Lopes

Bazeilles

3:32:53

3:32:53

121

Ton van Schijndel

Bilthoven

3:33:01

3:30:28

122

Alain Morel

Sailly Sur La Lys

3:33:16

3:33:03

123

Peter Blom

AV Gouda

3:33:21

3:31:50

124

Kees van Dijk

Den Hoorn Zh

3:33:38

3:31:04

125

Kees van der Borst

Rucphen

3:33:41

3:32:32

126

Leon Goor

Dordrecht

3:33:53

3:32:26

127

Rob van der Wijst

Eindhoven

3:34:39

3:31:46

128

Tony Jansen

Auckland

3:34:58

3:32:51

129

Siebe Sijtsema

Heerenveen

3:35:06

3:33:58

130

Dik Verkuil

GAC Hilversum

3:35:20

3:34:51

131

Peter Dijcks

Rijswijk Zh

3:35:49

3:35:46

132

Robert Langendam

Spark

3:35:53

3:35:07

133

Henk Oudshoorn

Haarlem

3:36:13

3:35:35

134

Alan Wilkinson

London

3:36:56

3:32:47

135

Hans van den Kerkhof

Parthenon

3:37:11

3:36:34

136

Henk Dekker

Loopgroep Hoorn

3:37:23

3:36:41

137

Manfred Strohriegl

Leibnitz

3:37:24

3:37:24

138

Jos Ruijter

NOP

3:37:41

3:37:17

139

Jan van Benten

Wassenaar

3:37:42

3:36:44

140

Jean-Luc Pettiteville

Urville-Nacqueville

3:37:50

3:37:18

141

Frank Harmsen

Argo

3:37:50

3:37:48

142

Jean-Marie Bosch van Drakestein

's-Gravenhage

3:38:17

3:36:54

143

Johan Jellema

Kropswolde

3:38:34

3:37:25

144

Ton van Adrichem

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:38:38

3:37:02

145

Ben van Kessel

Veenendaal

3:38:46

3:38:40

146

Calogero Profita

Cofely West Industrie - 1

3:39:02

3:38:33

147

Jan Roffelsen

Dutch Runners

3:39:09

3:37:20

148

Warren d'Rozario

Oldbury

3:39:10

3:36:55

149

Ger Kragten

Atos

3:39:51

3:39:49

150

Armand Stolk

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:39:56

3:39:48

151

Reinier van Wouwe

Serooskerke Walcheren

3:40:08

3:39:17

152

Henk Sprangers

ACW '66

3:40:22

3:40:21

153

Lammert Kuik

Energie

3:40:27

3:39:28

154

Ronald Schönberger

Rotterdam

3:40:27

3:40:21

155

Ludo Pingnet

Deurne

3:40:36

3:39:03

156

Paul Aarts

Tilburg Road Runners

3:40:37

3:40:20

157

Walter Toebes

AV '34

3:40:46

3:39:25

158

Frederic Depret

Savigny Sur Orge

3:41:27

3:37:07

159

Cor van der Blom

De Kieviten

3:41:45

3:41:20

160

James Quigley

Brookville

3:41:51

3:40:09

161

Paul Hienekamp

Parthenon

3:41:56

3:41:19

162

Einar Kvassheim

Stavanger

3:42:03

3:40:04

163

Jan ter Haar

Borne

3:42:13

3:39:24

164

Hans Vogel

Haarlem

3:42:20

3:41:21

165

Geert Dekker

Hercules

3:42:39

3:40:05

166

BogusLaw BaraNski

TrzebiatÓw

3:42:56

3:42:31

167

Ger van der Lienden

Etten-Leur

3:43:38

3:41:50

168

Leonard Boekestijn

De Lier

3:43:39

3:43:17

169

Joop Kuiper

AV '34

3:44:15

3:42:55

170

Roger Andersson

Sala

3:44:22

3:44:07

171

Luc Devriese

Bellem

3:44:47

3:43:54

172

Karlheinz Später

Bad Camberg

3:44:51

3:42:09

173

Ben van der Vlugt

Pallas '93

3:44:54

3:43:27

174

Henri van de Flier

Zeist

3:45:36

3:44:37

175

Piet Lodder

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

3:45:55

3:45:19

176

Dick Baggerman

De Kieviten

3:45:58

3:44:42

177

Kees van de Kerk

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:46:02

3:44:55

178

John Ossendorp

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:46:12

3:46:09

179

Leif Sköld

Helsinki

3:46:20

3:44:34

180

Dick van Prooijen

Loopgroep PK

3:46:47

3:45:19

181

Arle Troost

Loopgroep PK

3:47:14

3:46:58

182

Jan Mens

Running Holland vereniging

3:47:21

3:46:45

183

Coos Datema

Loopgroep Zuidhorn

3:47:36

3:45:57

184

Bert de Rouw

Roderwolde

3:47:42

3:43:28

185

Aart Rietveld

Leiden

3:47:47

3:44:51

186

Aad van der Poel

Avantri

3:47:58

3:46:19

187

Herman Kuijer

Scheldesport

3:48:17

3:48:09

188

IJsbrand Reijneveld

BB lopers

3:48:19

3:47:39

189

Ronald Bal

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:48:33

3:47:41

190

Abdel Elkalisch

Halle

3:48:41

3:48:10

191

Math Maes

Caesar

3:48:45

3:47:44

192

Joachim Rothengast

Grünsfeld - Kützbrun

3:48:46

3:45:36

193

Leo Jansen

PAC

3:48:53

3:48:47

194

Engelbert van Bentum

De Keien

3:49:03

3:48:24

195

Giuseppe Tenti

Viterbo

3:49:13

3:46:58

196

Ruud Teunissen

Almere

3:49:14

3:47:15

197

Marcel van Rijswijk

Groene Ster

3:49:26

3:44:53

198

Kees Lemmens

Molenhoek Lb

3:49:45

3:47:57

199

Paul Gilbert

Richmond

3:49:51

3:47:13

200

Gregorio Nanni

Pomezia

3:49:51

3:49:04

201

Leo Van Rooijen

Zwijndrecht

3:50:03

3:49:59

202

Leddy Karelse

Meppel

3:50:08

3:50:03

203

Rinus Reijngoudt

Scheldesport

3:50:24

3:50:15

204

René Kleintjens

AVON

3:50:44

3:48:32

205

Paul Levie

Roermond

3:50:46

3:48:49

206

Hendrik-Jan Bloemert

De Koplopers

3:50:47

3:50:01

207

Hans Luiten

AV '34

3:50:47

3:48:30

208

Henry van Benten

Moerdijk

3:50:55

3:49:27

209

Ivan Bublik

Ljungby

3:50:57

3:48:10

210

Peter Buisman

Evides - 1

3:51:05

3:49:05

211

Cor van der Vliet

Silvolde

3:51:25

3:50:15

212

Harry Welp

GVAC

3:51:30

3:51:01

213

Henk Miedema

Leeuwarden

3:51:40

3:50:36

214

Pieter Maas

NOP

3:51:49

3:47:42

215

Henk Tolsma

Winterswijk

3:51:56

3:50:34

216

Jukka Ollikainen

Turenki

3:52:01

3:49:11

217

Mick Salet

Delft

3:52:08

3:48:30

218

Albert van der Meer

PAC

3:52:09

3:50:17

219

Ties Broekers

Apeldoorn

3:52:18

3:51:33

220

Rini Op 't Hoog

Tilburg Road Runners

3:52:24

3:52:18

221

Dave Stolk

Rotterdam

3:52:26

3:50:34

222

Gerrit Hekkert

MarathonPlus

3:52:28

3:52:06

223

Rob Elgershuizen

Rotterdam

3:52:41

3:51:12

224

Philippe MALET

Choisy Le Roi

3:52:47

3:49:03

225

Wim van de Louw

Nederasselt

3:52:51

3:52:29

226

Kenneth Fleur

Almere

3:53:04

3:52:26

227

Wannachai Bangwiroonrag

Bangkok

3:53:08

3:50:23

228

Jetse De Vries

Wassenaar

3:53:32

3:53:26

229

Guy Grosber

Leudelange

3:53:34

3:53:26

230

Günter Jira

Lauda-Königshofen

3:53:40

3:51:14

231

Etienne Lommen

's-Gravenhage

3:54:08

3:53:06

232

Karl Bitzinger

St. Valentin

3:54:17

3:51:51

233

Isto Knaap

Goes

3:54:31

3:52:23

234

Carel Klop

Almere '81

3:54:37

3:53:32

235

Boaz Muijser

Voorburg

3:54:43

3:54:20

236

Zdzislaw Ziminski

Warszawa

3:54:53

3:51:40

237

Gerhard Ittig

Glis

3:54:54

3:53:53

238

Peter van der Sluijs

Barendrecht

3:55:18

3:53:15

239

Huub Wieleman

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:55:42

3:55:04

240

Seamus Greenan

Dublin

3:55:47

3:54:40

241

Peter van Gelder

Ridderkerk

3:55:56

3:54:44

242

Gerard Pannekoek

Teuge

3:56:13

3:55:36

243

Jan van den Eijnde

Tilburg Road Runners

3:56:15

3:55:28

244

Erwin Hanon

Waanrode

3:56:27

3:55:32

245

Adriaan Aarden

Zwolle

3:56:40

3:52:05

246

Kristiaan Haentjens

Berchem

3:56:41

3:56:29

247

Bob Bock

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:56:41

3:56:07

248

Arie van der Marel

Leiderdorp

3:56:56

3:53:56

249

Joost Lafeber

Hellevoetsluis

3:57:00

3:55:43

250

Peter Verhoeff

Den Hoorn Zh

3:57:09

3:55:28

251

Igor Ibos

Budapest

3:57:28

3:57:11

252

Leen Dekker

Veluwe

3:57:33

3:55:53

253

David Hurst

London

3:57:37

3:55:46

254

Wim Pijnenburg

Prins Hendrik

3:57:47

3:55:21

255

Vincent Morius

Beauvoir de Marc

3:57:48

3:56:48

256

Toon Abrahams

Achil '87

3:57:51

3:57:18

257

Yusuf Yukler

Sparta

3:57:55

3:56:48

258

Piet Feskens

Etten-Leur

3:57:56

3:56:45

259

Rob van der Ster

Apeldoorn

3:58:09

3:57:24

260

René ter Horst

Avanti-Wilskracht

3:58:12

3:56:20

261

Maarten de Wit

Startbaan

3:58:16

3:57:11

262

Harry Drop

Dordrecht

3:58:18

3:57:52

263

Wildrik Bulthuis

Fivelstreek

3:58:21

3:53:41

264

Phillip March

Goldkronach

3:58:23

3:55:57

265

Rob Dijkstra

Haarlem

3:58:25

3:56:54

266

Michael Albers

Eelderwolde

3:58:37

3:56:28

267

Paul Steendijk

Zoetermeer

3:58:38

3:58:35

268

Piet Buitenhoff ten Cate

Leusden

3:58:53

3:57:16

269

Wim Martens

OSS-VOLO

3:58:55

3:58:13

270

Marcel van Eck

Passaat

3:58:57

3:56:20

271

Hans Herkelman

Bergschenhoek

3:59:15

3:56:57

272

Jacques Boutot

Pont De Larn

3:59:15

3:58:17

273

Rob Janssen

Zoetermeer

3:59:25

3:57:04

274

René Willems

Zoetermeer

3:59:29

3:59:05

275

Andre Bossche

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:59:29

3:57:40

276

Jan Brinkers

Dutch Runners

3:59:31

3:59:19

277

Evert Kranendonk

Atos

3:59:32

3:58:04

278

Gert Kooiman

Middelburg

3:59:33

3:58:34

279

Pieter Visser

Loopgroep PK

3:59:37

3:56:37

280

Francisco Fisico Perez

Valls (tarragona)

3:59:43

3:57:54

281

Henk Valkhof

Barendrecht

3:59:56

3:59:31

282

Frans Cobben

Wageningen

3:59:58

3:58:08

283

Hans Trompert

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:00:04

3:57:10

284

Mike James

Edinburgh

4:00:21

3:58:54

285

Wim den Braanker

Apeldoorn

4:00:33

4:00:00

286

Balcha Gudissa

Sparta

4:00:33

4:00:14

287

Francesco Tortorelli Navone

Rivoli

4:00:41

3:58:03

288

Jan van Lier

Pallas '93

4:00:45

4:00:19

289

Cees de Bruin

Energie

4:00:56

3:59:03

290

Willem van der Marel

Zwijndrecht

4:00:58

3:59:12

291

Hans Eeltink

Glimmen

4:01:01

4:00:36

292

Laas Bonnema

Friesland

4:01:02

3:57:56

293

Roland Rechtenwald

Boxberg

4:01:04

3:58:36

294

Frans Claus

Vianen Ut

4:01:24

3:59:48

295

Wout van Alphen

Rotterdam

4:01:25

3:59:36

296

Bart Briedé

Clytoneus

4:01:28

4:00:57

297

Jos van de Graaf

Sint Anthonis

4:01:30

3:59:10

298

Eric Vermaat

Zaltbommel Dutch Runners

4:01:32

3:59:40

299

Gerard Legerstee

Bergschenhoek

4:02:17

4:01:52

300

Mient van der Meulen

Hoogezand

4:02:26

3:59:08

301

Frans Kanters

Zuidland

4:02:43

4:02:19

302

Jaap van Dijk

Dordrecht

4:02:56

4:00:48

303

Robbert Kamphorst

PAC

4:02:59

4:01:37

304

Peter van Jaarsveld

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:03:51

4:02:57

305

Evert van Nieuwenhuizen

the Hague Road Runners

4:03:53

4:01:02

306

Peter van Wouwe

Leimuiden

4:04:11

4:01:55

307

Wim van Hoof

Prinsenbeek

4:04:19

4:01:43

308

Fred van Agthoven

Hellevoetsluis

4:04:37

4:04:37

309

Dick Kers

Veenendaal

4:04:52

4:03:47

310

Edoardo Corrado Bianchi

Pomezia

4:05:10

4:04:24

311

Wim Van Tol

Sassenheim

4:05:18

4:04:11

312

Wim van der Pols

Mijnsheerenland

4:05:57

4:04:37

313

Ries Kranse

PAC

4:06:06

4:04:01

314

Rick Setzpfand

Loopschool Wim Akkermans

4:06:34

4:04:15

315

Mattie Trommelen

's Gravenmoer

4:06:41

4:04:51

316

Willem van Ek

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:06:58

4:05:48

317

Hans van der Geest

Altis

4:07:03

4:06:41

318

Henny Zwinkels

Honselersdijk

4:07:07

4:04:03

319

Robert de Graaf

Woerden

4:07:15

4:05:13

320

Martin Abels

Heel

4:07:15

4:06:56

321

Ron de Koning

Spijkenisse

4:07:15

4:06:46

322

Ber Leenen

Herten

4:07:16

4:05:19

323

Luc Verbeek

Poppel

4:07:24

4:05:47

324

Frank McKenna

Newry

4:07:59

4:07:56

325

Henk van Cappelle

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:08:14

4:05:05

326

Alan Mann

Cardiff

4:08:20

4:08:02

327

Rick Mol

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:08:26

4:06:09

328

Kees van Beurden

Oud-Beijerland

4:08:32

4:07:19

329

Rudolf Land

ATC '75

4:08:35

4:06:27

330

Nicolas Pastén

Spijkenisse

4:08:40

4:06:20

331

John Rijsdijk

Poortugaal

4:08:42

4:08:02

332

Frans de Waal

Rotterdam

4:08:45

4:06:24

333

George Boot

Wateringen

4:08:51

4:07:11

334

Wim de Jong

's-Gravenzande

4:09:03

4:08:24

335

Chris Dijkstra

Waterweg

4:09:06

4:08:42

336

Rob Baars

Moordrecht

4:09:09

4:07:19

337

Ruud Vermeer

Apeldoorn

4:09:45

4:07:04

338

Bram Klaris

PAC

4:09:56

4:09:48

339

Eric Hildernisse

's-Gravenhage

4:09:59

4:08:17

340

Jeroen cl*teur

OSS-VOLO

4:10:14

4:09:32

341

Frans Lambers

Leiderdorp

4:10:20

4:09:22

342

Arno can de Meeberg

's-Gravenhage

4:10:42

4:10:27

343

Louke Berretty

Wommels

4:10:52

4:08:33

344

Burkhard Dr Weimer

Darmstadt

4:11:08

4:10:35

345

Peter van der Bilt

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:11:08

4:10:06

346

Patrick Rodrigus

Taxandria Atletiek

4:11:11

4:08:21

347

Martin Strik

Pijnacker

4:11:12

4:09:54

348

Peter Djokarso

Fortuna

4:11:13

4:11:07

349

Jo Kortooms

Passaat

4:11:17

4:09:32

350

Ricardo Semil

Rotterdam

4:11:21

4:11:12

351

Hans van den Belt

Zwolle

4:11:35

4:09:04

352

Jean-Marc Lienard

Wavre

4:11:38

4:10:40

353

Max Manuputty

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:11:41

4:09:25

354

Wim Vroegop

Scherpenisse

4:12:02

4:10:30

355

Deddie Lutam

Hellevoetsluis

4:12:03

4:10:11

356

Simon Ippel

Rotterdam

4:12:16

4:10:22

357

Rob van Gool

De Keien

4:12:37

4:08:48

358

Joost Neuvel

Sassenheim

4:12:42

4:12:16

359

Joop Wolf

Rotterdam

4:12:44

4:10:54

360

Paul Prud'Homme

Tienen

4:12:59

4:12:36

361

Wim Tomassen

Hooglanderveen

4:13:06

4:11:10

362

Piet Roskam

AV Zeewolde

4:13:10

4:11:20

363

Marc den Held

Reeuwijk

4:13:12

4:12:59

364

Peter Joosten

Breda

4:13:12

4:11:15

365

John de Wert

Eindhoven Atletiek

4:13:16

4:11:13

366

Michel dos Santos

Rotterdam

4:13:20

4:13:11

367

Leo van Wijk

Ugchelen

4:13:25

4:12:11

368

Hans van Seters

Rotterdam

4:13:32

4:12:56

369

John Stevens

Hemel Hempstead

4:13:40

4:11:39

370

Henny van Waas

AV Gouda

4:13:43

4:13:38

371

René Bolhaar

Aalsmeer

4:13:48

4:10:49

372

René Morriën

Typhoon

4:13:50

4:11:33

373

Bert Haan

Sprint

4:13:52

4:13:22

374

Sijmen de Jager

Groot-Ammers

4:13:52

4:12:15

375

Bertus Ebbenhorst

Running AP

4:14:04

4:12:58

376

Jaap Willemsen

Groningen

4:14:28

4:12:10

377

Marcel Schors

Achil '87

4:14:33

4:13:47

378

Henry Porteous

Hexham

4:14:43

4:12:59

379

Rudy van der Wijk

Beilen

4:14:46

4:12:22

380

Jitze van Leenen

VanDrielRunners

4:14:49

4:12:21

381

Frits Fokker

Veenendaal

4:14:49

4:13:47

382

Wim Hogentoren

Amsterdam

4:14:53

4:14:29

383

Jan Davidse

Oost-Souburg

4:14:53

4:14:23

384

Jan Ouwendijk

Maassluis

4:15:17

4:14:23

385

Wim Hessels

Rotterdam

4:15:17

4:13:01

386

Fred Fahmel

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:15:18

4:13:23

387

Ed de Kwaadsteniet

Spark

4:15:37

4:11:15

388

Wim Prins

Ilion

4:15:44

4:15:31

389

Marc Hiroux

Tienen

4:15:58

4:15:36

390

Geert Manting

Westerbork

4:16:37

4:13:55

391

Gert van Dijk

Bilthoven

4:16:38

4:11:52

392

Jan van Loenen

Hilversum

4:16:49

4:15:07

393

Ed Wit

't Veld

4:16:52

4:13:39

394

Peter Lukasewitz

Marburg

4:17:05

4:14:06

395

Theo Cummins

PAC

4:17:05

4:16:51

396

Marcel Bakker

HAC '63

4:17:08

4:14:44

397

Hans Smit

Rotterdam

4:17:35

4:16:33

398

Marcel Ririassa

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:17:41

4:16:16

399

Marcel Brans

Dutch Runners

4:17:55

4:15:40

400

Bert den Boer

Dordrecht

4:17:58

4:16:29

401

Frits Drost

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:18:19

4:15:30

402

Hans Segers

Rotterdam

4:18:48

4:18:16

403

Gerard van Dijk

Tilburg

4:19:07

4:18:39

404

Rob Kocks

Ridderkerk

4:19:22

4:18:41

405

Peter Hoogervorst

Ter Aar

4:19:23

4:17:50

406

Leo Sparreboom

Delfzijl

4:19:23

4:17:37

407

Ron Hollling

De Koplopers

4:19:26

4:18:59

408

Pieter Muijres

Venray

4:19:31

4:18:33

409

Thijs Geurts

Venray

4:19:32

4:18:33

410

André Overmars

NOP

4:19:40

4:17:48

411

Bouwe Postma

Middelburg

4:19:47

4:19:10

412

Peter Bouman

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:20:04

4:19:59

413

John van Belle

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:20:08

4:19:54

414

Robert Richter

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:20:10

4:18:14

415

Corne van Dorst

Noordhoek

4:20:17

4:20:02

416

Michiel Kompier

Nijmegen

4:20:24

4:19:24

417

Theo Jansen

Spijkenisse

4:20:37

4:19:10

418

Eric Timmerman

Rotterdam

4:20:40

4:17:23

419

Peter Steijns

Simpelveld

4:20:41

4:19:52

420

Martin Stolk

Rotterdam

4:20:43

4:19:52

421

Hans Pijls

Sommelsdijk

4:20:48

4:18:45

422

Peter Nieuwenhuizen

Oud-Beijerland

4:20:56

4:19:32

423

Saad Benjelloun

Bressuire

4:21:09

4:20:30

424

Hans Meijer

Dutch Runners

4:21:15

4:19:20

425

Ben de Berg

Rotterdam

4:21:19

4:19:11

426

Ed Schut

Dronten

4:21:23

4:21:07

427

Nader Mansouri

Barendrecht

4:21:25

4:20:01

428

Robert Hoek

Maarssen

4:21:27

4:21:16

429

Jan Muijs

Putten

4:21:38

4:21:31

430

Paul Spönlein

Lauda-Königshofen

4:21:41

4:18:31

431

Martin Hoeijmakers

Dutch Runners

4:21:46

4:19:27

432

Meinte Wesselius

Wommels

4:21:50

4:19:34

433

Rob Mouthaan

EMO Maasvlakte - 1

4:21:51

4:19:54

434

Paul Spiertz

Waterland

4:21:59

4:18:39

435

Peter Broersen

Alkmaar

4:22:01

4:18:21

436

Wim Heijblom

Fortuna

4:22:10

4:20:40

437

Jan Raaijmakers

Wijchen

4:22:11

4:17:55

438

Peter Schols

Rotterdam

4:22:24

4:21:36

439

Kees van der Niet

Rotterdam

4:22:35

4:21:54

440

Henk Jan Kamphuis

Oldebroek

4:22:40

4:21:12

441

Kees van Vulpen

Laren Nh

4:22:47

4:20:56

442

Ronald Aart Bouwman

Dutch Runners

4:22:49

4:20:49

443

Willem Elsinga

Ermelo

4:22:53

4:21:50

444

Paul Kuepers

Kessel Lb

4:22:54

4:21:02

445

John van der Velden

Bavel

4:23:03

4:22:40

446

Massimo Pezzetta

Ardea

4:23:16

4:22:30

447

Jos Lakwijk

Energie

4:23:30

4:23:23

448

Hans Meershoek

Wolfheze

4:23:33

4:20:21

449

Eduard van Mook

Zuidwal

4:24:08

4:23:10

450

Pieter Evegroen

Haag Atletiek

4:25:07

4:23:28

451

Frits Verschoor

Vlaardingen

4:25:10

4:22:58

452

Ron 't Lam

Schiedam

4:25:37

4:23:26

453

Ulrich Corbach

Meerbusch

4:25:41

4:24:47

454

Markus Dietschi

Alblasserdam

4:25:48

4:22:51

455

Ton De Jong

Rotterdam

4:25:53

4:25:00

456

Ronald de Jong

Ridderkerk

4:26:00

4:23:25

457

Philippe Reghem

Flenu

4:26:09

4:24:22

458

Theo Finkenflugel

Atos

4:26:45

4:24:35

459

Henk Snijders

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:27:02

4:25:31

460

Jannes van Mourik

Spark

4:27:16

4:26:16

461

Phil Corringham

Wassenaar

4:27:21

4:23:45

462

Hans de Jong

avVN

4:27:46

4:27:44

463

Jack Ploeger

Runners Stadskanaal

4:27:54

4:25:36

464

Huub Konings

Loopgroep Rosmalen

4:28:11

4:27:36

465

Gerard Meekel

De Kwakel

4:28:13

4:27:09

466

Guus Lap

Hoofddorp

4:28:15

4:27:28

467

Klaas Laan

Amsterdam

4:28:16

4:27:33

468

Peter Rutkens

Lionitas

4:28:20

4:27:22

469

Lammert Meijer

Dutch Runners

4:28:22

4:27:51

470

Günther Messner

Glanegg

4:28:22

4:27:05

471

Arno Eigenraam

Vlaardingen

4:28:27

4:24:47

472

Jan Willem Karreman

EMO Maasvlakte - 1

4:28:31

4:27:10

473

Gerard Leeman

Schalkwijk

4:28:38

4:25:38

474

Henk Meijer

Maassluis

4:28:42

4:27:50

475

Jacques Gimenez

Thiais

4:28:45

4:26:23

476

Fabio Bottari

Messina

4:28:47

4:28:06

477

Dirk Exalto

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:29:00

4:28:35

478

Eite Slootheer

Waterweg

4:29:04

4:26:59

479

Jean Pierre BOCCARD

Annemasse

4:29:26

4:27:12

480

René Smeink

GAC Hilversum

4:30:20

4:29:11

481

Michiel Claessen

's-Gravenhage

4:30:25

4:29:47

482

Ronald Bal

Brielle

4:31:17

4:30:49

483

LFA Wymenga

Glimmen

4:31:27

4:28:56

484

Guus Bannenberg

Oegstgeest

4:31:49

4:29:43

485

Rudy van den Berg

Maassluis

4:31:58

4:30:39

486

Adrie Bullee

Beesd

4:32:10

4:31:31

487

Tjeerd Witkamp

Energie

4:32:10

4:28:02

488

Dick Dokman

Beesd

4:32:11

4:31:33

489

Alex Franken

Schiedam

4:32:29

4:31:49

490

Bert van Gastel

Zwijndrecht

4:33:22

4:30:19

491

Johan Vandenborne

Sint-Truiden

4:33:23

4:30:12

492

Hans Koeleman

AAC

4:33:49

4:31:01

493

Wim van der Meule

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:33:59

4:33:50

494

Uwe Flaig

Konstanz

4:34:06

4:32:09

495

Gerrit Lengkeek

Spijkenisse

4:34:06

4:30:53

496

Chris Hagoort

Schiedam

4:34:25

4:33:33

497

Joop Geijsen

Riemst

4:34:39

4:33:15

498

Wolfgang Schmiedeck

Freiberg

4:34:41

4:33:18

499

Peter Doeksen

Voorschoten '97

4:34:55

4:33:44

500

Ed Noordeloos

Hoogkarspel

4:35:03

4:35:00

501

Michiel Vervliet

Haarlem

4:35:03

4:34:11

502

Marcel Blommendaal

Papendrecht

4:35:28

4:34:44

503

Jon Dam

Gouda

4:35:36

4:34:16

504

Jan Willemsen

AV Wijchen

4:35:37

4:31:34

505

Bob Smith

Hercules

4:35:39

4:33:39

506

Bert Koens

Aquilo

4:35:48

4:31:01

507

Harry Stam

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:35:50

4:34:07

508

Arjaan Tholenaars

Ridderkerk

4:35:54

4:31:18

509

Peter Visser

Muntendam

4:36:01

4:32:34

510

Hans van der Keur

's-Gravenhage

4:36:07

4:34:50

511

Peter Paludanus

Rotterdam

4:36:26

4:34:43

512

Hans Hofs

Varsseveld

4:36:26

4:35:46

513

Ton de Beer

Spijkenisse

4:36:42

4:33:12

514

Luuk den Besten

Nieuw-Lekkerland

4:36:46

4:33:06

515

Wim Rappange

Oud-Beijerland

4:36:53

4:33:55

516

Geert Goossens

Weert

4:37:08

4:34:13

517

Charles Creutzburg

Pallas '93

4:37:38

4:33:31

518

Peter van Dartelen

Energie

4:37:41

4:37:34

519

Carlos Morales

Arthaz Pnd

4:37:44

4:35:29

520

Hans van Es

Rozenburg Zh

4:37:53

4:36:56

521

Marc Demollin

Sart-lez-spa

4:38:01

4:36:08

522

Colson Jean-Pol

Marchin

4:38:14

4:34:26

523

Jos Mark

Poortugaal

4:38:21

4:36:30

524

Peter-Paul Stokvis

Kortgene

4:38:47

4:37:39

525

Marco Oudkerk Pool

Almere

4:39:00

4:37:43

526

Peter van der Schaaf

Gouda

4:39:26

4:37:50

527

Jan Bubberman

Houten

4:39:35

4:38:14

528

Ron van Wijnen

's Gravenmoer

4:39:40

4:39:10

529

Arjan Veerman

Rotterdam

4:39:51

4:37:38

530

Rolf Edling

UmeÅ

4:39:51

4:37:17

531

Gerro Klaassen

Nijmegen

4:39:55

4:37:24

532

Hugh Hulleman

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:39:56

4:35:33

533

Frans Spaargaren

Taxandria Atletiek

4:40:10

4:37:20

534

Ton Rosenberg

Tilburg Road Runners

4:40:28

4:38:08

535

Sjaak Rens

Spado

4:41:18

4:40:33

536

Jan Liefhebber

Poortugaal

4:41:30

4:41:04

537

Albert Bos

Friesland

4:41:32

4:38:38

538

Roel Bakker

Taxandria Atletiek

4:41:34

4:38:44

539

Arthur van der Velde

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:42:16

4:41:57

540

Ed van Dijk

Salland

4:42:26

4:38:49

541

Ron Rigter

Zaandam

4:42:51

4:42:36

542

Charles van t Hof

Nieuw-Vennep

4:43:04

4:42:19

543

Laurent Zeegers

Coevorden

4:43:25

4:42:07

544

Flip Zellmann

Energie

4:43:32

4:39:49

545

Eric Bastemeijer

Rozenburg Zh

4:44:17

4:41:39

546

Wim van den Boogert

Vlaardingen

4:44:21

4:43:22

547

Cor van der Veen

Haag Atletiek

4:44:39

4:43:14

548

Stan Siegel

Minneapolis

4:44:39

4:44:19

549

Ruud de Bruijn

Kotug International BV - 1

4:44:44

4:40:46

550

Henk Bode

Almere

4:44:57

4:41:47

551

Peter Jan Nicolai

Waterland

4:45:00

4:41:31

552

Peter Goß

Wenzenbach

4:45:09

4:43:28

553

Anton Soethof

Leiden

4:45:11

4:43:33

554

Fred Kleinee

Arnhem

4:45:26

4:43:43

555

Pieter Hamming

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:45:36

4:42:55

556

Iwan Emanuels

Haarlem

4:45:38

4:43:33

557

Piet Meulendijk

Loosbroek

4:45:39

4:45:17

558

Sjef Siermans

Mechelen

4:45:43

4:44:50

559

Renn Vara

Mill Valley

4:45:45

4:42:15

560

Arie van Hinte

Hoorn Nh

4:45:56

4:44:14

561

Dick Buis

Rotterdam

4:47:02

4:42:47

562

Renko Telgt

Zoetermeer

4:47:16

4:45:54

563

Rob de Roo

Lexmond

4:47:25

4:46:47

564

Sjaak Bos

Nijmegen Atletiek

4:47:39

4:45:35

565

Peter de Leng

Dordrecht

4:48:04

4:45:23

566

Yves Louzé

Poitiers

4:48:14

4:44:06

567

Bert Koopmanschap

Heerhugowaard

4:48:29

4:46:31

568

Leendert Leentfaar

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:48:47

4:47:44

569

Ron de Veld

Spijkenisse

4:48:52

4:47:10

570

Ed Becude

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:49:13

4:48:48

571

Rob Bosje

Rotterdam

4:49:39

4:45:44

572

Cliff Piets

Amsterdam

4:49:45

4:48:11

573

Herman Roovers

Malden

4:49:50

4:49:06

574

Ton Sweep

Geertruidenberg

4:49:58

4:47:32

575

Joost Verhoeff

Delft

4:51:08

4:49:04

576

John Verheij

Geervliet

4:51:30

4:50:40

577

Jan Stofberg

PAC

4:51:46

4:51:37

578

Rene Wiggers

Westervoort

4:51:56

4:49:54

579

Bram Louhenapessy

Doetinchem

4:52:05

4:49:52

580

Rik Heijligenberg

Bennekom

4:52:05

4:49:52

581

Rob Trompper

Delft

4:52:31

4:50:27

582

Gerrie Melse

Middelburg

4:52:58

4:50:50

583

Rob Eger

Energie

4:54:05

4:53:18

584

Leendert Nieuwenhuijze

's-Heer Arendskerke

4:54:32

4:52:21

585

Bertus Bakhuizen

Driebergen-Rijsenburg

4:54:49

4:50:56

586

Erik van Biemen

Leiden

4:54:55

4:53:42

587

Hans Helsdingen

Zeist

4:54:56

4:53:33

588

Piet de Knegt

Rhoon

4:55:11

4:54:39

589

Stephan Slee

De Koplopers

4:55:33

4:52:17

590

Geert Kranen

Malden

4:55:40

4:54:45

591

Dick Hordijk

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:55:42

4:54:34

592

Luis Tapia Soto

Tijuana

4:55:49

4:54:24

593

Jos Terhaag

ATV Venray

4:55:58

4:52:17

594

Hans Lensen

Leidschendam

4:56:17

4:56:01

595

Chris Buijtenhuijs

Dutch Runners

4:56:40

4:56:30

596

Thierry van Dessel

Oisterwijk

4:57:20

4:56:47

597

Jos van Berkel

Lisse

4:57:48

4:53:51

598

Jürgen Schwilski

Mering

4:58:18

4:56:57

599

Knut Haenelt

Munich

4:58:19

4:56:57

600

Willem Vermaas

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:58:43

4:58:37

601

Ton Onderwater

Zwolle

4:59:00

4:58:57

602

Rienk Wiersma

Wommels

4:59:05

4:58:55

603

Rui Cabral

AAC

4:59:34

4:58:58

604

Frans Roos

Zaandam

5:00:10

4:56:08

605

Fred Hoogervorst

THOR

5:00:12

5:00:03

606

Wil Oudshoorn

Goes

5:00:19

4:56:50

607

Peter Werner

Naarden

5:00:32

4:59:08

608

Willem Krige

George

5:00:38

5:00:35

609

Ger Raijmakers

GVAC

5:00:39

4:58:03

610

Rien Bastiaansen

THOR

5:01:58

5:01:44

611

Charlie Kerklaan

Bergen Nh

5:02:08

5:01:55

612

Peter Donker

Energie

5:03:18

5:02:27

613

Ferry Tadema

Middelburg

5:03:28

5:01:35

614

Ruud Nieuwpoort

Delft

5:03:44

5:02:44

615

Cees Caspers

Hoofddorp

5:04:31

5:01:30

616

Willem van Poeteren

Leiderdorp

5:05:15

5:02:57

617

William Strobbe

's-Gravenhage

5:05:31

5:05:09

618

Johnny Hoes

Dolichos

5:06:30

5:02:46

619

Hans Samuels

Vlijmen

5:07:46

5:07:31

620

John Kremers

Zevenbergen

5:08:05

5:07:30

621

Peter Langenberg

Maasdijk

5:09:58

5:08:12

622

Jan Jaap Kolpa

Hilversum

5:11:07

5:11:04

623

Ruud Ditewig

Tricht

5:12:19

5:12:12

624

Jean-Georges Uhlrich

Guewenheim

5:12:40

5:09:24

625

Maarten Pruijsen

Sleeuwijk

5:14:40

5:11:39

626

Cees Pons

Spijkenisse

5:15:01

5:10:49

627

Fred Quaak

Zwijndrecht

5:15:06

5:12:46

628

Johan Klitsie

Bergschenhoek

5:15:15

5:13:59

629

Maarten van der Kooij

Meerkerk

5:16:38

5:16:17

630

Roel Leeuwis

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

5:16:55

5:14:59

631

Nol de Wit

Ede Gld

5:17:13

5:15:05

632

Marcel Velthuis

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

5:17:25

5:17:20

633

Hans van Raam

Spijkenisse

5:21:25

5:20:57

634

Hans van Selst

Assen

5:22:24

5:19:32

635

Peter-Paul Coene

Rotterdam

5:22:54

5:22:49

636

Sjaak Rosmolen

Vierpolders

5:23:16

5:21:58

637

Marc Hek

GAC Hilversum

5:23:24

5:22:12

638

Pertti Ekström

Rusko

5:23:54

5:21:25

639

Konstantinos Hatzis

Almelo

5:25:27

5:25:27

640

Jan van der Keur

PAC

5:26:30

5:22:09

641

Arthur Verbraak

PAC

5:26:35

5:23:56

642

Rijk Vlaanderen

Tilburg

5:26:59

5:26:26

643

Paul Linger

Zoetermeer

5:27:07

5:25:45

644

Arni Eggertsson

Gardabaer

5:28:00

5:27:20

645

Dave Beevers

Bolton

5:30:09

5:28:23

646

Hans van der Maas

Puttershoek

5:32:19

5:30:01

647

Gert Daams

Rechtbank Rotterdam - 1

5:33:40

5:31:29

648

Stanley Joghi

Rotterdam

5:35:08

5:35:04

649

Walter Keemink

Fortuna

5:35:57

5:35:52

M60, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Robert Ceulemans

Zonhoven

2:56:12

2:55:53

2

Ali Ait Elhadj

Sevran

2:58:34

2:58:26

3

Chris Wouters

THOR

2:58:51

2:58:32

4

Rob Houtenbos

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:02:05

3:01:44

5

Gijs van den Hurk

avVN

3:04:43

3:04:15

6

Kees Voogt

Tenaco

3:05:54

3:05:33

7

Nico Kluwen

Passaat

3:07:24

3:06:51

8

Huib de Kwant

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:12:51

3:12:35

9

Jo Schoonbroodt

Maasrunners

3:13:36

3:13:36

10

Ed de Graaf

Spark

3:14:36

3:14:04

11

Antonio Vigna

Castrovillari

3:17:16

3:15:26

12

Ad van Rooij

De Langstraat

3:18:36

3:18:16

13

Kees Anten

Delft

3:20:30

3:19:20

14

Paul Streep

PAC

3:21:19

3:20:25

15

Guy Lajoie

Cherbourg

3:22:13

3:21:41

16

Erich Sturm

Retznei

3:24:29

3:22:16

17

Har Boonen

Douane Nederland - 1

3:24:38

3:23:46

18

Leo Lansbergen

AVV

3:25:25

3:23:31

19

Gerard Groothuizen

Parthenon

3:25:59

3:25:21

20

Chris den Hartog

Parthenon

3:26:02

3:25:23

21

Dirk Muizer

Friesland

3:26:08

3:25:20

22

Henk van Kempen

Fortuna

3:26:57

3:26:55

23

Jack Weerdmeester

AV Zeewolde

3:27:59

3:26:45

24

Hans van der Mast

SGS - 1

3:29:26

3:28:18

25

Michele Bertoncini

Empoli

3:29:34

3:28:41

26

Piet Moes

Dutch Runners

3:30:16

3:28:37

27

Josef Grond

Nordwalde

3:31:50

3:30:15

28

Tom de Raad

Loopgroep PK

3:32:30

3:29:46

29

Johan Stolze

De Lier

3:33:00

3:30:30

30

Dirk Schenk

Lekkerkerk

3:33:27

3:33:05

31

Mathij van der Meulen

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:33:42

3:32:46

32

Didier Arnaud

Mazamet

3:34:01

3:32:20

33

Bert Daverveld

De Keien

3:34:18

3:32:18

34

Bas Klein

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:34:39

3:32:42

35

Ronald Balter

AVON

3:36:36

3:35:18

36

Bert Eeuwijk

Waterweg

3:37:15

3:36:31

37

Wim Hoek

Ooltgensplaat

3:37:55

3:37:24

38

Patrick Blaser

Genthod

3:38:18

3:37:34

39

Ton Wulfert

Dordrecht

3:38:30

3:37:55

40

Dick van Sinderen

Edam

3:39:42

3:38:30

41

Kees van der Zanden

Poeldijk

3:39:51

3:37:10

42

Ebe Blaauw

Scheldesport

3:40:02

3:39:53

43

René ten Hove

Ciko '66

3:41:04

3:40:23

44

Johan Gelderblom

Bouw-control - 1

3:41:19

3:40:59

45

Messaoud Ait-Mamar

Argenteuil

3:41:47

3:39:25

46

Andre Jansen

Abbenbroek

3:41:52

3:39:40

47

Ruud Hekking

Rotterdam

3:42:45

3:42:09

48

Eerde Zijlstra

Zeist

3:43:16

3:42:26

49

Yannick Bocquel

Cherbourg Octeville

3:44:15

3:43:43

50

Rudy Neve

Sint Jansteen

3:44:17

3:42:57

51

John Veeken

Zoetermeer

3:44:23

3:44:05

52

David Yaeger

Ottawa

3:44:46

3:43:16

53

Ruud van Beek

Spark

3:45:26

3:43:30

54

Bart Koolstra

Bussum

3:46:21

3:46:21

55

Kees Wijsman

Pijnacker

3:47:36

3:46:27

56

Bert Vogel

Parthenon

3:47:44

3:43:23

57

Hennie Lensink

avVN

3:48:43

3:47:35

58

Johannes de Jong

Parthenon

3:49:17

3:47:58

59

Harrie Vermeijs

OSS-VOLO

3:49:31

3:47:58

60

Kees Koenraads

Breda

3:49:36

3:47:21

61

John Stroulger

Bewdley

3:50:22

3:48:11

62

Harry Smit

Apeldoorn

3:50:31

3:49:50

63

Olivier de Saint Sernin

Bruxelles

3:50:40

3:50:40

64

Adrie van Vlijmen

Prinsenbeek

3:50:54

3:48:49

65

Arnold Mayer

Leibnitz

3:51:03

3:48:28

66

Gerard Schut

Altis

3:51:32

3:49:18

67

Joél Baumann

Pont Sur Meuse

3:51:40

3:49:41

68

Henk van Noord

Beesd

3:52:13

3:50:32

69

André Braconnot

Void Vacon

3:52:52

3:50:52

70

Michel Moussalem

Nieuwegein

3:52:54

3:51:01

71

Teun Kik

Numansdorp

3:53:10

3:52:20

72

Evert Woutersen

Almere '81

3:53:30

3:49:13

73

Rob Baars

Nootdorp

3:53:48

3:53:40

74

Walter Rottiers

Deurne

3:53:59

3:53:33

75

Gerard Le Rouzic

Vertou

3:54:23

3:53:12

76

Ad van der Linden

Zwijndrecht

3:54:43

3:53:46

77

Bert van den Bosch

Pallas '67

3:54:58

3:52:23

78

Jean Morales

Mazamet

3:54:58

3:54:00

79

Paul de Groen

Rotterdam

3:56:17

3:56:03

80

Willem Murray

Betchworth

3:56:17

3:56:04

81

Thomas Prins

Passaat

3:56:31

3:55:16

82

Cor van Wijnen

RWV

3:56:32

3:54:12

83

David van Toor

avVN

3:56:36

3:53:39

84

Peter Pieterson

Maarssen

3:57:02

3:56:25

85

Raymond Wissink

Pallas '93

3:57:31

3:56:01

86

Ger Smits

Spijkenisse

3:57:34

3:55:54

87

Kees Sosef

Zuidwal

3:57:43

3:56:15

88

Kees Reichardt

Rotterdam

3:57:58

3:56:10

89

Eric Chung

Amsterdam

3:58:27

3:54:43

90

Lambert Theunissen

Attila

3:59:02

3:57:22

91

Albert Akker

Spark

3:59:25

3:57:45

92

Claudio Briguglio

Bergamo

3:59:26

3:59:14

93

Dainis Kaulins

Riga

3:59:28

3:58:13

94

Piet Muilwijk

Giessen

3:59:28

3:57:48

95

Teun Noordhoek

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:59:42

3:57:47

96

Siem van Groningen

Apeldoorn

3:59:52

3:58:50

97

Jos Muyres

Driel

3:59:59

3:59:40

98

Henrie Rombout

Heerjansdam

4:00:22

3:59:57

99

Paul Zurawliw

Leics

4:00:53

3:58:14

100

Anne Kamstra

Ilion

4:01:03

3:58:43

101

Fred van Breugel

OSS-VOLO

4:01:07

4:00:43

102

Gerard van Geffen

Leusden

4:01:21

3:59:21

103

Peter Sweegers

Prins Hendrik

4:01:36

3:59:11

104

Peter Pijpers

Rockanje

4:01:56

4:01:40

105

Ceel van Rhee

Vlaardingen

4:02:55

4:02:50

106

Cor Rijnvis

De Koplopers

4:03:27

4:02:58

107

Nico van den Berg

Tenaco

4:03:31

4:01:56

108

Har Derikx

Stramproy

4:03:32

4:03:02

109

Cor van Summeren

Maasbommel

4:03:42

4:01:55

110

Gerard Mellaard

Abbenbroek

4:04:13

4:02:15

111

Cor Ruigendijk

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

4:04:35

4:02:57

112

Wouter Netten

Atverni

4:04:50

3:59:25

113

Charles Roelen

Rotterdam

4:05:02

4:02:58

114

Ton de Ram

Dutch Runners

4:05:21

4:04:17

115

Harm Jelies

Groningen Atletiek

4:05:59

4:03:12

116

Gerard de Jong

PAC

4:06:21

4:05:19

117

Theo Machielsen

Prinsenbeek

4:06:30

4:04:33

118

Ruud de Grood

Pallas '93

4:06:41

4:05:08

119

Mats Wallén

Huddinge

4:07:56

4:07:14

120

Hubert Lebreton

Vieillevigne

4:08:05

4:07:25

121

Bert van Zwieten

Spark

4:08:45

4:08:40

122

Erick Dekkers

Spark

4:08:54

4:06:58

123

Hans Suos

Tilburg

4:08:59

4:07:07

124

Gerrie Jonkheijm

CFE Nederland BV - 1

4:09:09

4:08:35

125

Wil Egberts

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:09:37

4:07:39

126

Sjef van Gennip

's-Gravenhage

4:09:53

4:09:36

127

Peter Pijnacker

Bodegraven

4:10:04

4:09:45

128

Arie Cuppen

Pallas '67

4:10:07

4:09:59

129

Gerrit de Bruin

De Kieviten

4:10:09

4:08:58

130

Lun Kuen Wong

Sarnia

4:10:21

4:08:37

131

Pierre Winkelman

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:10:46

4:10:34

132

Milton Takeshi Sato

Sao Paulo

4:11:57

4:09:14

133

Peter den Heijer

Moordrecht

4:12:19

4:11:48

134

Piet Verlaan

Trecho

4:12:49

4:12:04

135

Josef Meissl

Gorinchem

4:12:49

4:12:27

136

Peter Patzel

Lauda-Königshofen

4:12:52

4:11:36

137

Henk Jan Aarsen

Rotterdam

4:13:02

4:12:06

138

Antoine Audenaert

Oostakker

4:13:55

4:12:28

139

Meijnt Jansen

AV '34

4:14:30

4:13:47

140

Jan Hazelzet

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:14:32

4:13:14

141

Hennie Bos

Veenendaal

4:14:44

4:12:58

142

Aad Crielaard

Rotterdam

4:14:46

4:13:58

143

Ton Kramer

Assendelft

4:15:08

4:12:45

144

Tom Botermans

Leiden Road Runners Club

4:15:35

4:14:16

145

Herman van der Vliet

Fortuna

4:16:10

4:16:01

146

Aart van Dieren

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:16:22

4:14:01

147

Siebren Boerma

Loopclub Burgum

4:16:24

4:14:10

148

Jan Verkerk

Haarlem

4:16:24

4:13:13

149

Dick van Huisstede

Nederhorst den Berg

4:16:36

4:12:25

150

Detlev Konig

AV Gouda

4:16:46

4:16:01

151

Bram Schoon

Heiloo

4:16:48

4:13:45

152

Reza Salehi

AV '23

4:16:53

4:15:10

153

Dick Roelse

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:17:07

4:16:52

154

Nico Roest

Voorne Atletiek

4:17:58

4:17:51

155

Thomas Vahl

Mannheim

4:18:06

4:15:40

156

Leo Kanselaar

PAC

4:18:25

4:14:52

157

Cees van Opstal

Wernhout

4:18:42

4:18:26

158

Kees van Belzen

Ritthem

4:19:42

4:19:24

159

Elmar Schömig

Lauda

4:19:42

4:17:12

160

Chris van Dorsser

Ron Clarke

4:20:10

4:18:18

161

Wim van Ginneke

Rotterdam

4:20:13

4:20:11

162

Gerard Busschers

Wijhe

4:20:47

4:19:27

163

Berend Brijder

Isala '96

4:20:53

4:20:06

164

Leo Boelens

Dordrecht

4:21:27

4:19:38

165

Jack Chan

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:21:45

4:19:49

166

Arie Terlouw

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:22:09

4:20:44

167

Robert Hutchison

Keith

4:22:20

4:21:48

168

Joop Sattler

PEC 1910

4:22:26

4:19:08

169

Nico Habermehl

Rotterdam

4:22:37

4:20:43

170

Jan van Donkelaar

De Kieviten

4:22:44

4:21:28

171

Errol Seymonson

avVN

4:23:31

4:21:33

172

Emad Almoayed

N.Rifa

4:23:32

4:22:27

173

Rob Verhorst

PAC

4:23:55

4:22:50

174

Karst Vaartjes

Assen

4:23:58

4:19:19

175

Joop van Schie

Spark

4:24:07

4:23:46

176

Hans Griep

Spark

4:24:20

4:22:55

177

Han van der Burgt

Leiden

4:24:43

4:24:08

178

Peter Rijsdijk

Diomedon

4:25:03

4:23:28

179

Michel Beys

Rotselaar

4:25:18

4:22:59

180

Cor de Bakker

Loopgroep Hoorn

4:25:21

4:22:44

181

Jan van der Eide

Fivelstreek

4:25:34

4:25:15

182

Jan van Kippersluis

Lexmond

4:26:27

4:26:09

183

Piet Wuijster

Avantri

4:27:10

4:26:26

184

Kees van Wijk

Veenendaal

4:27:37

4:25:28

185

Ton Legerstee

Eindhoven Atletiek

4:28:16

4:27:34

186

Mo Idirssi

Amsterdam

4:28:16

4:27:34

187

Ton Legerstee

Amsterdam

4:28:17

4:27:34

188

Aad van Vliet

Oosterhout Nb

4:28:21

4:25:56

189

Christian Diemert

Conde Norten

4:28:23

4:25:49

190

Wim Derksen

Haag Atletiek

4:28:26

4:26:34

191

Gert-Jan de Zwart

VanDrielRunners

4:28:27

4:28:03

192

Harm van Vliet

Dordrecht

4:28:33

4:27:00

193

Ger Kooijman

avVN

4:28:36

4:28:16

194

Kees Gerritsen

Spark

4:29:25

4:29:07

195

Sjaak Bakhuijzen

Boskoop

4:29:32

4:28:48

196

Piet de Zeeuw

Terneuzen

4:29:40

4:28:31

197

Cees Poldervaart

Fortuna

4:29:50

4:29:25

198

Arno Ströhle

Konstanz

4:29:54

4:27:56

199

Ton van Kleef

Sparta

4:30:31

4:29:35

200

Ben Hartman

Clytoneus

4:32:18

4:31:33

201

Gerard van de Hei

De Keien

4:32:53

4:31:51

202

Sjaak Borsboom

Den Hoorn Zh

4:33:44

4:32:09

203

Ton Bernaards

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:33:45

4:32:22

204

Jan Lansbergen

De Koplopers

4:34:23

4:32:47

205

Leo van Meel

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:35:22

4:35:03

206

Fons Stams

Wageningen

4:36:55

4:34:57

207

Peter Van Hemmen

Delft

4:37:08

4:35:04

208

Leo Schijvenaars

Roosendaal

4:37:32

4:37:22

209

Ton van Riele

PEC 1910

4:37:41

4:34:20

210

Nicholas Beale

London

4:38:40

4:37:54

211

Aad Spruijt

Poortugaal

4:39:05

4:37:24

212

Aad Meijerink

Dekker Tankopslag BV - 1

4:39:15

4:39:01

213

Huib van den Berg

PAC

4:39:32

4:37:05

214

Ko ter Linden

Dordrecht

4:39:39

4:39:01

215

Johan Hagenaar

Tilburg Road Runners

4:39:59

4:39:18

216

Jan harry Pay

Maura

4:40:18

4:36:39

217

Adriaan de Wit

Oude-Tonge

4:40:52

4:37:56

218

Ger Brokaar

Stellendam

4:41:29

4:39:27

219

Cees Schwarz

Hercules

4:42:28

4:40:59

220

Frank den Herder

Voorschoten

4:43:09

4:41:41

221

Henk Oudenbroek

AV Wijchen

4:43:37

4:39:34

222

Jan Eikelenboom

Schipluiden

4:44:53

4:44:28

223

Bertus Otten

Kampen

4:45:01

4:42:48

224

Wim Nissen

Ochten

4:45:43

4:41:32

225

Willem Willemsen

Olympus '70

4:45:57

4:43:03

226

Jo van Niekerk

Haarlem

4:48:08

4:43:58

227

Leo Tetteroo

GAC Hilversum

4:48:11

4:47:02

228

Kees Buurmans

Amsterdam

4:48:53

4:48:20

229

Henk van Ruiswijk

Bennekom

4:49:22

4:45:39

230

Cees van den Hoven

PAC

4:49:51

4:47:57

231

Teus Ottevanger

Spijkenisse

4:49:53

4:48:57

232

Leo Bruinaars

Hellevoetsluis

4:50:10

4:46:37

233

Ad Schrik

Schiedam

4:50:16

4:46:20

234

Ed de Graaff

De Veenlopers

4:50:20

4:49:27

235

Daam van Geenen

Vlaardingen

4:50:49

4:50:47

236

Alexander Hehanussa

Spijkenisse

4:51:11

4:49:51

237

Valery Mackowiak

Krotoszyn

4:51:23

4:49:36

238

Valery Mackowiak

Krotoszyn

4:51:25

4:49:38

239

Paul Hofman

Rotterdam

4:51:42

4:50:06

240

Henk GuntherMohr

Zoetermeer

4:51:46

4:48:51

241

Aad Witvliet

Papendrecht

4:51:51

4:51:03

242

Wim Vernooij

Lienden

4:52:05

4:49:53

243

Otto Teppema

Groningen

4:53:00

4:51:43

244

Chedie Rajkapoord

Rotterdam

4:53:12

4:50:26

245

Stef van Sikkelerus

Velserbroek

4:55:01

4:53:58

246

Paul Gereke

Nieuwegein

4:55:09

4:53:08

247

Fred Dozy

Aon Groep Nederland - 1

4:55:29

4:51:14

248

Peter Schenk

Rotterdam

4:55:36

4:53:32

249

Henk van Heemskerk

Hilversum

4:56:06

4:54:50

250

Peter Van Donselaar

Bergen Nh

4:56:19

4:56:12

251

Emiel Botteram

AV Wijchen

4:56:24

4:52:18

252

Roy Kletter

Rotterdam

4:56:49

4:54:20

253

Ulrich Fensky

Aachen

4:57:12

4:56:12

254

Cor van der Linden

Hellevoetsluis

4:57:16

4:56:47

255

Wilhelm Schmid

Basel

4:57:23

4:57:15

256

Mikael Astrom

Tumba

4:57:33

4:56:32

257

Detlef Lindner

Etten-Leur

4:57:47

4:57:33

258

Ad Stuyts

Rotterdam

4:58:10

4:57:17

259

Dietmar Weber

Stolberg

4:58:16

4:57:15

260

Henk Nuijen

Dutch Runners

4:58:28

4:57:28

261

Ad Blok

Rotterdam

4:59:42

4:58:01

262

Peter Ravestein

Schiedam

5:00:57

4:58:21

263

Piet Borst

Hylas

5:01:19

4:59:10

264

Bernd Romeike

Wismar

5:01:36

4:59:21

265

Bert Ruygrok

De Kieviten

5:05:01

5:04:45

266

Henk Riemersma

Rottum Gn

5:07:04

5:06:00

267

Fred Baas

Dordrecht

5:07:28

5:07:15

268

Jan Theil

Zoetermeer

5:07:46

5:06:06

269

Willem Houg

Altena Road Runners

5:08:36

5:06:31

270

Jaap de Wit

Rotterdam

5:11:45

5:11:42

271

Pierre Huon

Ixelles

5:14:22

5:12:35

272

Jan van den Berg

Rotterdam

5:14:25

5:09:48

273

Paul van Huet

Limbricht

5:18:24

5:17:42

274

Jan Welleweerd

Nieuwegein

5:19:39

5:18:00

275

Alain Arens

Bande

5:21:36

5:18:59

276

Paul de Valk

AV '47

5:21:45

5:19:17

277

Cees Dekker

Fivelstreek

5:24:45

5:21:19

278

Harry Meijer

Leeuwarden

5:29:21

5:28:31

279

Peter Top

Zwijndrecht

5:32:44

5:29:58

280

Yoram Ozer

Modiin

5:36:07

5:34:16

281

Erik Rooduijn

Bergschenhoek

5:37:34

5:36:47

M65, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Egbert Zijlstra

De Sperwers

2:56:57

2:56:18

2

Leo van Hoorn

PAC

3:14:50

3:14:13

3

Ruedi Schällibaum

Nürensdorf

3:25:40

3:23:23

4

Harald Driesse

Avantri

3:28:03

3:27:13

5

Bert Linders

Venray

3:29:20

3:24:44

6

Harry Barendse

OSS-VOLO

3:30:00

3:29:42

7

Mulay Najib

Sparta

3:30:23

3:30:04

8

Ton van Wageningen

Voorne Atletiek

3:34:57

3:34:39

9

Jos van den Berg

PAC

3:38:00

3:37:57

10

Georg Weise

Kemberg / OT Radis

3:39:37

3:38:31

11

Aad Pieterse

Noorden

3:40:33

3:39:40

12

Cor vd Kleij

Heenvliet

3:40:58

3:40:35

13

Magne Harald Kvikstad

Reinsvoll

3:41:02

3:40:22

14

Ad Blommers

Parthenon

3:42:48

3:40:49

15

Theo Kleijweg

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:43:13

3:42:48

16

Ruud van Nistelrooij

OSS-VOLO

3:44:13

3:43:00

17

Jan Lebbink

Tollebeek

3:44:36

3:43:44

18

Dirk Jimmink

Loopgroep PK

3:46:03

3:45:42

19

Han van Bueren

Scorpio

3:47:50

3:47:43

20

Rene Baas

Nieuwegein

3:47:51

3:47:38

21

Cornelis Silvis

Barendrecht

3:49:33

3:47:24

22

Harry Kemperman

THOR

3:49:48

3:49:31

23

Francesco Tafuri

Castrovillari

3:50:11

3:49:27

24

Jan Hendriks

Prins Hendrik

3:50:15

3:49:23

25

Theo Sessink

Molenhoek Lb

3:51:40

3:49:45

26

Leo Vandeberg

Prins Hendrik

3:53:35

3:52:48

27

Gerrit Schalkwijk

Hellas

3:53:51

3:53:21

28

Gerrit ter Wee

Ruinen

3:55:13

3:54:06

29

Kees Nederpelt

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:56:23

3:55:27

30

Hans Blumendal

Triathlon

3:56:27

3:54:25

31

André Houwing

Vlissingen

3:56:28

3:56:04

32

Vincent LUNEAU

Savigny-sur-Orge

3:57:35

3:56:43

33

Willem de Looij

Leidschendam

3:57:46

3:55:55

34

Fred de Bree

Zoutelande

3:58:25

3:58:16

35

Dieter Kück

Bremen

3:58:28

3:58:14

36

Ton Brouwer

Sittard

4:00:12

3:58:10

37

Koos Luitjens

VAV

4:02:09

4:00:32

38

Henk Klunder

Groningen

4:04:28

4:02:27

39

Ben Weiden

Mariaparochie

4:05:24

4:03:55

40

Jan Vergouwe

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:05:44

4:03:37

41

Jan Meijer

Echt

4:06:04

4:01:17

42

Henk Lockhorst

Rotterdam

4:07:19

4:03:08

43

Klaas Glas

LSV Invictus

4:08:19

4:06:32

44

Henk Weeda

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:12:18

4:10:52

45

Jan Luijendijk

Ridderkerk

4:14:50

4:13:00

46

Joseph de Bondt

Helvoirt

4:14:55

4:14:29

47

Kees Mosselman

Loopgroep PK

4:15:43

4:14:36

48

Arie van der Pijl

Barendrecht

4:15:58

4:13:58

49

Peter van Veen

Hera

4:16:46

4:12:32

50

Willem der Kinderen

Delft

4:18:00

4:14:28

51

Björn Porserud

Solna

4:20:55

4:20:13

52

Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen

Marathon Pim Mulier

4:24:15

4:22:32

53

Jan ter Burg

PEC 1910

4:25:23

4:22:03

54

Roel ten Klooster

Wijhe

4:25:49

4:22:20

55

Jan Verbiest

Schiedam

4:26:54

4:24:33

56

Joop Terwiel

Fortuna

4:27:22

4:25:13

57

Leo Snijders

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:27:45

4:25:51

58

Hans Buitendijk

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:27:47

4:24:58

59

Theo Maes

Brunssum

4:28:09

4:27:06

60

Jan de Geus

Hercules

4:28:11

4:26:32

61

Alphonse De Lille

Maldegem

4:28:11

4:26:20

62

Frits Lautenbag

De Gemzen

4:28:33

4:28:13

63

Kees Rutten

avVN

4:28:40

4:28:15

64

Serafin Manuel Iglesias Olivera

Cangas De Morrazo

4:28:48

4:25:46

65

Jan Jobse

Serooskerke Walcheren

4:29:57

4:29:46

66

James Manford

Warkworth

4:30:12

4:29:10

67

Louis Biemans

Raamsdonk

4:32:13

4:29:27

68

Marius Boer

Moerkapelle

4:34:24

4:32:02

69

Roelof Wolters

Heteren

4:34:37

4:33:28

70

Paul van Zeegers

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:35:21

4:35:10

71

Franciscus Schuurink

PAC

4:35:31

4:35:17

72

Bas van Riel

Lisse

4:37:05

4:36:53

73

Jan van Herwijnen

Altena Road Runners

4:37:51

4:34:09

74

Gerard Mouw

Scorpio

4:37:58

4:35:32

75

Wim Loog

Tilburg

4:38:21

4:37:12

76

Jos van den Nieuwenhof

Ravenswoud

4:40:34

4:39:55

77

Theo Schefers

Parthenon

4:41:11

4:39:55

78

Luco Post

ASV

4:41:21

4:39:16

79

Harry van Maanen

Haag Atletiek

4:42:48

4:38:29

80

Ferry van Pieterson

Dutch Runners

4:43:03

4:40:48

81

Fred Depré

Tienen

4:43:22

4:42:20

82

Willem Freriks

Dutch Runners

4:44:35

4:43:40

83

Herman Wilton

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

4:47:02

4:44:10

84

Henk van der Heiden

Running2000

4:48:12

4:47:26

85

Jan Zondag

Leeuwarden

4:49:30

4:47:58

86

Judo Bakker

NOP

4:50:36

4:48:41

87

Kees van Dam

Loopgroep Run A Round

4:51:11

4:50:19

88

Arnold Holterman

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:51:30

4:47:20

89

Louis van der Jagt

Hillegom

4:52:30

4:50:04

90

Frans Steensma

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:52:36

4:49:24

91

Wim Kruithof

Parthenon

4:52:58

4:51:11

92

Dirk Hulsbosch

Dordrecht

4:54:11

4:54:09

93

Kor Gorter

Glimmen

4:55:07

4:53:20

94

Ysbrand van Hengel

Spark

4:55:38

4:52:23

95

Jaap de Kam

Dutch Runners

4:56:37

4:52:11

96

Kees Koolwijk

Spark

4:57:03

4:56:32

97

Ger Drenth

Schinveld

4:57:16

4:55:56

98

Henk van Driel

VanDrielRunners

4:59:17

4:58:12

99

Arie den Hoed

Parthenon

5:02:57

5:01:13

100

Harry Gortzen

Duiven

5:07:09

5:03:12

101

Jan te Luggenhorst

ASV

5:11:54

5:09:49

102

Ron Anderson

Gorinchem

5:14:07

5:12:27

103

Gijsbert Moret

Wijngaarden Zh

5:14:31

5:14:05

104

Ruurd van Os

Waterweg

5:14:37

5:14:13

105

Paul Florin

Beveren

5:14:42

5:13:49

106

Frits Gebhardt

avVN

5:15:29

5:14:47

107

Jean Pierre Duneufjardin

Chelles

5:22:18

5:18:13

108

Walter de Ling

Fortuna

5:27:35

5:26:02

109

Cor Stuivenberg

Dutch Runners

5:31:15

5:28:50

110

Theo de Raay

De Heen

5:32:00

5:32:00

111

Jose Antonio Zorrilla

Jiutepec, Morelos

5:40:02

5:37:39

M70, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Shan Happé

Altis

3:35:46

3:35:07

2

Harm Smit

Ruinen

3:44:36

3:43:30

3

Bob Brown

Blairgowrie

3:48:15

3:48:12

4

Hans Wouters

HAC

3:51:21

3:51:05

5

Jo Rijnvos

AV Standdaarbuiten

3:53:56

3:53:32

6

Manuel Faisca

Sao Bras de Alportel

3:56:07

3:53:58

7

Tony Gaillard

Pijnenburg

4:00:00

3:58:53

8

John van Gilst

avVN

4:00:57

4:00:57

9

Willy Luyten

Oud-Turhout

4:01:11

4:00:44

10

Dick de Wit

VAV

4:02:48

4:02:45

11

Philip van der Hoeven

's-Gravenhage

4:05:38

4:05:37

12

Maarten Grethe

Loopgroep PK

4:09:51

4:09:36

13

Mar Benjert

Vlaardingen

4:10:48

4:10:34

14

Ben Stuivenberg

avVN

4:11:38

4:11:25

15

Dave Kampschreur

Cifla

4:19:01

4:16:07

16

Adri Dijkema

Renkum

4:19:58

4:19:33

17

Eric Krul

Oosterhout Nb

4:27:53

4:23:06

18

Tjeerd Doornbos

avVN

4:30:27

4:26:26

19

Rob Schmidt

Spado

4:32:20

4:32:16

20

Jan Hilkhuijsen

Delft

4:34:11

4:34:04

21

Jos van Herwijnen

Dordrecht

4:40:04

4:39:11

22

Cor Bellinga

De Sperwers

4:41:51

4:41:21

23

Max van der Noordt

Rotterdam

4:41:52

4:41:32

24

Rinus Olierook

Bleiswijk

4:54:07

4:53:44

25

Egbert van Dijk

Fortuna

4:55:58

4:53:50

26

Robert de Groot

Gorinchem

5:04:26

5:02:05

27

Hans Kleinekoort

avVN

5:10:17

5:09:08

28

Jurriaan de Bruijn

avVN

5:10:40

5:08:34

29

Hans Schrammeijer

PAC

5:15:26

5:15:04

30

Ruud Bergkotte

Rockanje

5:21:58

5:19:27

31

Louis Robberecht

Sliedrecht

5:43:12

5:41:32

32

Joop Keetman

Lycurgus

5:56:18

5:54:58

VSR, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Asami Kato

Japan

2:26:30

2:26:29

2

Gladys Tejeda

Peru

2:28:12

2:28:12

3

Krista duch*ene

Canada

2:29:38

2:29:36

4

Miranda Boonstra

Nijmegen Atletiek

2:32:13

2:32:13

5

Melanie Panayiotou

Australië

2:34:35

2:34:33

6

Carmen Martinez

Paraguay

2:36:01

2:35:59

7

Clara Canchanya

Peru

2:36:34

2:36:33

8

Kriztina Papp

Hongarije

2:36:59

2:36:59

9

Adeline Roche

Villerest

2:40:13

2:40:11

10

Hanna Vandenbussche

België

2:40:15

2:40:12

11

Hortensia Arzapalo

Peru

2:43:30

2:43:29

12

Bornes Kitur

Kenia

2:44:25

2:44:24

13

Arianne Beckers

OSS-VOLO

2:54:47

2:54:35

14

Kimberly Deckers

Amsterdam

2:55:56

2:54:56

15

Patricia Schreurs

Hellas

2:56:07

2:56:02

16

Soili Kosonen

Espoo

2:59:45

2:59:33

17

Suzan Nieman

NOVA

2:59:45

2:59:41

18

Magin Day

West Lafayette

3:00:12

2:59:34

19

Josefin Sjölind

Vaasa

3:01:42

3:01:16

20

Mariska Visser

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:02:58

3:02:51

21

Simche Heringa

U-Track

3:06:09

3:05:50

22

Joanna Susmanek

Wroclaw

3:06:53

3:06:35

23

Sharon van der Linden

Leiden

3:07:47

3:07:13

24

Linda Hermans

Gentbrugge

3:09:28

3:08:23

25

Debbie Moore

Aberdeen

3:09:48

3:09:23

26

Petra Bruggeman

Drongen

3:10:18

3:09:14

27

Lindsay Van Alstine

Duesseldorf

3:10:40

3:08:53

28

Greta Stults

Bern

3:10:41

3:10:05

29

Noortje Witte

's-Gravenhage

3:11:56

3:09:55

30

Judith Janszen

Dordrecht

3:12:06

3:11:06

31

Nesrine Leene

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

3:12:16

3:12:05

32

Nathalie Michels

Wondelgem

3:13:39

3:13:18

33

Charlotta Wångblad

Linköping

3:14:38

3:13:34

34

Stefanie Erwich

Rotterdam

3:14:49

3:14:26

35

Ulrika Ek

Stockholm

3:15:13

3:14:09

36

Amy van den Broek

Sprint

3:15:35

3:15:19

37

Zoe Lane

Bayswater

3:18:50

3:17:36

38

Gemma Byrne

Co. Kildare

3:22:13

3:21:02

39

Marije Dijkgraaf - van Vilsteren

Pallas '93

3:22:18

3:20:04

40

Ariadne Ooms

PAC

3:25:04

3:24:34

41

Valerie De Roover

Sprint

3:25:33

3:25:28

42

Amélie Du Chalard

Paris

3:26:48

3:25:47

43

Kim van Waversveld

Rotterdam

3:27:02

3:25:33

44

Suzanne Koopmans

Heerlen

3:27:08

3:26:31

45

Ashley Gilbert

Croydon

3:27:34

3:26:30

46

Nancy Gerritsen

Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede

3:28:11

3:28:11

47

Carin Heutinck

Runners Stadskanaal

3:28:23

3:27:15

48

Sarah Kinsella

Middlesex

3:28:26

3:27:38

49

Anouke Jansen

Amsterdam

3:28:52

3:26:43

50

Nina Bijnen

Rotterdam

3:29:13

3:27:11

51

Ayesha van Marrewijk

PAC

3:29:45

3:29:39

52

Marieke Schouten

SC Reeuwijk

3:30:01

3:29:13

53

Louisa Phillips

Beckenham

3:30:04

3:28:39

54

Els Elsenaar

Voorne Atletiek

3:30:06

3:29:11

55

Eva Lowther

Amsterdam

3:30:52

3:30:05

56

Renee Backx

Kalmthout

3:31:34

3:30:49

57

Jacobien Ruitenberg

Kampen

3:31:39

3:31:39

58

Willma Wibbelink (Warmlopers)

Hattem

3:31:39

3:31:39

59

Saskia Kerkhof

Amsterdam

3:32:15

3:31:52

60

Marieke Koerts

Amsterdam

3:33:02

3:31:59

61

Lydia Rehorst

avVN

3:33:10

3:33:02

62

Sharon Alma Claeys

Oedelem

3:33:27

3:31:42

63

Katja Verheul

London

3:33:36

3:31:49

64

Elin Yapp

Dinas Powys

3:33:54

3:33:23

65

Vanessa Hogan

Houghton-le-Spring

3:34:03

3:33:16

66

Marjolein Kramer

Rotterdam

3:34:20

3:33:52

67

Cindy Bastiaansen

Rijsbergen

3:34:41

3:31:49

68

Anja Kleefsman

Vleuten

3:34:43

3:33:44

69

Sabrina Perez

Menen

3:34:48

3:34:34

70

Sandy Marijnissen

Rotterdam

3:35:26

3:32:38

71

Anouk Mentink

's-Gravenhage

3:35:27

3:34:16

72

Debbie Pals

Hoofddorp

3:35:33

3:32:49

73

Judith Mulder

's-Gravenhage

3:35:55

3:34:15

74

Tina Fritzson

Linköping

3:36:16

3:33:47

75

Elin Fäldt

Linköping

3:36:17

3:33:47

76

Susanne van de Hei

Boekel

3:36:52

3:34:23

77

Kerstin Fritsche

Sprint

3:37:36

3:36:52

78

Niamh Devlin

Dublin

3:37:59

3:37:10

79

Deborah van Grootveld

Poortugaal

3:38:03

3:35:49

80

Sanna Sandin Hansson

Karlshamn

3:38:15

3:35:21

81

Marie Stålkrantz

Stockholm

3:38:20

3:35:26

82

Edel Byrne

Blessington

3:38:34

3:36:48

83

Esther Vermue

Rotterdam Atletiek

3:39:00

3:38:50

84

Heleen van Rooijen

Velden

3:39:02

3:37:24

85

Ruth Versteeg

Amsterdam

3:39:02

3:35:42

86

Marjolein Brooshooft

Flakkee

3:39:27

3:38:10

87

Cath Bostantzis

Energie

3:40:14

3:39:23

88

Nelleke Bosscha

Vlissingen

3:40:36

3:40:16

89

Roos Garben

Amsterdam

3:41:04

3:39:28

90

Brenda Schuurkamp

's-Gravenhage

3:41:26

3:40:14

91

Sanne Janssen

Roermond

3:41:35

3:39:34

92

Nicola Hickey-Crowe

Dublin

3:41:36

3:40:00

93

Wendy de Winter

Rotterdam

3:41:51

3:41:32

94

Jorie Versmissen

Rotterdam

3:42:10

3:41:54

95

Lisanne Noordzij

Poortugaal

3:42:10

3:40:26

96

Marjolein van der Kraan

Bergschenhoek

3:42:30

3:40:45

97

Gabriëlla Rietmeijer

De Groene Hart Lopers

3:42:37

3:41:00

98

Adrienne Mooney

Kildare

3:42:42

3:41:19

99

Joyceline Winter

Rotterdam

3:42:50

3:41:15

100

Emmy Vink

Meeuwen

3:42:59

3:41:14

101

Dianne Pierre

London

3:43:01

3:41:49

102

Floor Sijbrandij

Arnhem

3:43:04

3:41:01

103

Anne Balter

AVON

3:43:53

3:42:35

104

Gosia Sowa

Rotterdam

3:44:01

3:43:47

105

Antje van der Net

Kassel

3:44:20

3:43:42

106

Ingrid van Baal

Roosendaal

3:44:36

3:44:04

107

Cécile Godefroid

Gerpinnes

3:44:44

3:43:28

108

Kim van Herk

Honselersdijk

3:44:45

3:44:18

109

Sophie Bosma

Amsterdam

3:45:14

3:43:38

110

Sandra Guêtré

Villeneuve Sur Auver

3:45:23

3:42:06

111

Marit Rutten

Gouda

3:45:45

3:44:59

112

Niamh Kelly Donnellan

Dublin

3:45:54

3:45:17

113

Nathalie Kaiser

PAC

3:46:11

3:44:57

114

Anja Ciere

Waddinxveen

3:46:28

3:43:30

115

Robyn Milburn

Toronto

3:46:34

3:45:17

116

Kim Appels

Tilburg

3:46:38

3:45:02

117

Amely Kho

Rotterdam

3:46:51

3:45:17

118

Marlies Weeda

Dordrecht

3:47:12

3:47:04

119

Lydia van Overveld

Nijmegen

3:47:50

3:45:48

120

Lusan Terhaag

Venray

3:48:03

3:44:22

121

Hanneke Hall

Atletiek Maastricht

3:48:08

3:45:26

122

Annemarije Bek

Rotterdam

3:48:21

3:45:41

123

Yvette Voermans

Rotterdam

3:48:26

3:46:11

124

Lisanne van Diemen

PAC

3:48:34

3:48:25

125

Patricia O Brien Mccord

Myshall

3:48:35

3:45:33

126

Rieneke Schinkel

Hoogland

3:48:56

3:47:17

127

Andrea van Bilsen

Doetinchem

3:49:09

3:48:31

128

Antsje Heijmen-Hiemstra

Sparta

3:49:18

3:49:06

129

Merel Hogeweg

Goes

3:49:33

3:49:13

130

Sabine van Zeijl

Rotterdam

3:49:47

3:49:33

131

Aline Roks

Scorpio

3:49:59

3:48:11

132

Kim Bos

Doetinchem

3:50:06

3:48:53

133

Rosanne Goodijk

Rotterdam

3:50:07

3:47:25

134

Alieke Vos

HAC '63

3:50:08

3:48:47

135

Marisha Boer

HAC '63

3:50:08

3:48:47

136

Elke Hagenaars

Rotterdam

3:50:35

3:48:18

137

Marine Willemse

Lyon

3:50:35

3:48:07

138

Maud van de Ven

Amsterdam

3:50:43

3:50:17

139

Carme Vidal Moreno

Houten

3:50:45

3:48:21

140

Chantal van der Helm

Delta Lloyd Running Team

3:51:03

3:49:31

141

Enikö Ludescher

Lauda-Königshofen

3:51:18

3:48:51

142

Natalie Hultgren

Rotterdam

3:51:19

3:50:35

143

Nieke Verschaeren

Amsterdam

3:51:24

3:49:46

144

Nassima Acherchour

La Couneuve

3:51:50

3:50:05

145

Nienke Roseboom

Hellevoetsluis

3:51:57

3:49:35

146

Adele Rose Adams

Derby

3:52:12

3:50:30

147

Jolien Bandstra

Balk

3:52:38

3:52:26

148

Kelly van Hoof

Zwijndrecht

3:52:39

3:51:39

149

Sanne van Rijn

Beuningen Gld

3:52:39

3:51:25

150

Ophélie Leclercq

Etten-Leur

3:52:49

3:52:12

151

Rieke Koskamp

Rotterdam

3:52:54

3:52:22

152

Bernice van Dijk

Rotterdam

3:52:56

3:52:06

153

Vicky Maeijer

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:53:29

3:51:54

154

Mariët van Petersen

Isala '96

3:53:44

3:53:20

155

Merel van der Wouden

Rotterdam

3:53:47

3:53:31

156

Verity Houghton

Andover

3:53:54

3:53:25

157

Rosanne Vlasveld

Rotterdam Running Ambassadors

3:54:10

3:53:18

158

Lotte Hooimeijer

Rotterdam

3:54:11

3:51:40

159

Astrid Werkhoven

Zwolle

3:54:22

3:53:33

160

Elizabete Gomes Araujo

São Paulo

3:54:25

3:52:53

161

Nicole de Jong

Groningen

3:54:33

3:53:49

162

Christine Huebner

Rotterdam

3:54:43

3:52:57

163

Janine Doorduin

Hoogezand

3:54:47

3:54:13

164

Ruth IJspeert

Amsterdam

3:54:49

3:52:53

165

Marta Podsiadlowicz

Harderwijk

3:54:49

3:52:14

166

Vera Baaij

Rotterdam

3:54:54

3:54:50

167

Maaike Roefs

Leiden

3:55:10

3:55:00

168

Valesca Lefeber

Middelburg

3:55:38

3:53:27

169

Carlien Schafthuizen

Rotterdam

3:55:47

3:53:12

170

Margaret Roy

Skerries, Dublin

3:55:49

3:54:00

171

Anthea van Os

Rozendaal

3:55:54

3:55:24

172

Kim Hannam

Bristol

3:56:17

3:53:20

173

Marije Oosterbaan

Groningen

3:56:18

3:56:14

174

Lotte Muhlenbruch

Rotterdam

3:56:19

3:54:13

175

Marie Vandevelde

3220

3:56:30

3:52:22

176

Eline Vermeulen

Rotterdam

3:56:31

3:54:36

177

Ricky van Lingen

Utrecht

3:56:35

3:51:07

178

Olga Poortman

Eindhoven

3:56:37

3:54:46

179

Wendy Homan

Amsterdam

3:56:37

3:54:35

180

Ilona Benneker

Prinsenbeek

3:56:41

3:54:47

181

Marit Carli-Gräper

Alkmaar

3:56:44

3:55:55

182

Chloé Fay

Ittre

3:56:54

3:54:53

183

Miriam Busstra

's-Gravenhage

3:57:03

3:55:55

184

Melanie Vermaat

Krimpen aan de Lek

3:57:19

3:53:56

185

Aniek Bengevoord

Antwerpen

3:57:24

3:54:10

186

Joy N Middelbos

Genk

3:57:32

3:57:27

187

Anne Marie Lohuis

Enschede

3:57:33

3:55:13

188

Ingrid van Arnhem

Brielle

3:57:47

3:56:22

189

Martine Been

Haarlem

3:57:48

3:56:09

190

Noortje de Boer

Zwijndrecht

3:57:49

3:54:13

191

Marloes Florijn

Rotterdam

3:57:49

3:55:52

192

Therese Dulfer

Rijswijk Zh

3:57:56

3:57:06

193

Anne Kuiper

Brooklyn

3:57:59

3:55:04

194

Marjolein Baan

Rotterdam

3:58:04

3:57:28

195

Lisette Lansbergen

Rotterdam

3:58:05

3:57:42

196

Idil Findikoglu

Amsterdam

3:58:11

3:56:28

197

Leonie Rubbens

OSS-VOLO

3:58:16

3:57:36

198

Noortje van Gorkum

Loon op Zand

3:58:25

3:58:16

199

Linda Wubben

Gorinchem

3:58:35

3:57:53

200

Jonne Siemerink

Amsterdam Zuidoost

3:58:38

3:55:27

201

Marleen Ollieuz

Bredene

3:58:38

3:56:41

202

Maaike Marsman

Rotterdam

3:58:41

3:57:34

203

Emilita Zizi Fernandes

Rotterdam

3:58:43

3:58:30

204

Christa van Tuijl

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

3:58:48

3:56:52

205

Sanne Groenen

Reusel

3:58:57

3:58:04

206

Linda Welles

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:59:00

3:56:06

207

Paula Nuorlehto-Lassila

Ylöjärvi

3:59:01

3:57:33

208

Marlous de Schepper

's-Gravenzande

3:59:07

3:58:11

209

Tessa Caspers

Rotterdam

3:59:10

3:58:02

210

Bibi Bouwen

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:59:20

3:57:59

211

Claudia Terpstra

Rotterdam

3:59:26

3:57:23

212

Gwen Regelink

Phanos

3:59:28

3:58:30

213

Manon Dirksen

AV '34

3:59:39

3:58:53

214

Simone Schnabel

Breda

3:59:40

3:59:05

215

Alisa van de Capelle

Erica

3:59:41

3:57:47

216

Danique van den Berg

Maassluis

3:59:41

3:58:22

217

Femke Schrijvers

Loopgroep Astrea

3:59:48

3:58:40

218

Dominique Martens

Rotterdam

3:59:49

3:58:03

219

Anne Van Wendel de Joode

Houten

3:59:58

3:58:03

220

Daphne Luiten

Rotterdam

4:00:10

3:59:50

221

Ilona van Vliet

Lekkerkerk

4:00:12

3:57:59

222

Marlyn van Klaveren

Energie

4:00:18

3:59:25

223

Fiona van Haaften van Eijk

Vlaardingen

4:00:20

4:00:18

224

Sophie van Dongen

DJA

4:00:25

4:00:13

225

Nathalie Gianchandani

Rotterdam

4:00:27

3:58:59

226

Emilie Ganderup Jensen

Utrecht

4:00:30

4:00:01

227

Kelly Klein

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

4:00:31

3:58:36

228

Amadee Nicolaas

Paradera

4:00:35

3:59:05

229

Laura Schimmel

Rotterdam

4:00:36

3:59:26

230

Lieke van Eijk

Nijmegen

4:00:41

3:57:35

231

Lindsey Boog

Rotterdam

4:00:42

3:58:51

232

Caroline Wesseling

Leiden

4:00:47

3:58:50

233

Mandy van Vugt

Lekkerkerk

4:00:50

3:58:38

234

Simone Koenraads

Utrecht

4:00:52

3:57:38

235

Sev de Klerk

Rotterdam

4:00:58

3:58:01

236

Jessika Groenewegen van der Weide

Rotterdam

4:01:05

4:00:45

237

Carine Dokter

Rotterdam

4:01:07

3:59:13

238

Marleen van der Zwan

Rotterdam

4:01:07

3:59:12

239

Dieuwertje Vorstenbosch

Tilburg

4:01:20

3:59:02

240

Danielle Bakker

Vlaardingen

4:01:24

3:59:54

241

Annemieke Korver

Utrecht

4:01:29

4:00:30

242

Daphne Lamboo

Schoonhoven

4:01:36

3:58:41

243

Marjolein Vranken

Hellas

4:01:39

3:59:56

244

Robina Ontijd

Rotterdam

4:01:40

4:01:15

245

Berteke de Jong

Rotterdam

4:01:53

4:01:44

246

Janine Goldmann

Rotterdam

4:01:53

4:00:27

247

Eline ten Kate

De Sprinter

4:01:55

3:59:42

248

Sari Wolters

U-Track

4:01:57

4:00:15

249

Alicia Kortenoever

Rotterdam

4:01:59

3:59:44

250

Sanne de Galan

Rotterdam

4:01:59

3:59:45

251

Melissa Stouffer

Paris

4:02:13

4:01:55

252

Marieke de Kok

Rotterdam

4:02:20

4:01:08

253

Lianne Haarman

Salland

4:02:41

4:00:13

254

Pia Grochowski

Stuttgart

4:02:44

4:02:35

255

Femke Karels

Rotterdam

4:03:12

4:01:10

256

Amanda Kolijn

Spark

4:03:13

4:03:02

257

Eva Hoogendoorn

Pallas '93

4:03:14

4:01:41

258

Nine Weijenborg

Amsterdam

4:03:20

4:01:55

259

Tessie van Woerden

Amsterdam

4:03:20

4:01:55

260

Mirella Hilgenkamp

Amsterdam

4:03:24

4:03:10

261

Martine Sundermeijer

Rotterdam

4:03:27

4:01:05

262

Camille Gregsry

Nantes

4:03:32

4:01:56

263

Carly Blair

Amsterdam

4:03:34

4:00:46

264

Femke Hendriks

Rotterdam

4:03:51

4:02:51

265

Paulien Morsch

's-Gravenhage

4:04:00

4:02:35

266

Tanita van Belzen

Kamperland

4:04:04

4:01:54

267

Ruby Derksen

Utrecht

4:04:06

4:03:55

268

Monique Vercammen

Eersel

4:04:34

4:02:19

269

Marleen van Kalmthout

Amsterdam

4:05:12

4:02:06

270

Harriet Koorn

Leiden

4:05:15

4:05:10

271

Lieke Kuiper

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:05:19

4:02:06

272

Monique van Leeuwen

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:05:40

4:03:41

273

Valerie Kloeg

Rhoon

4:06:06

4:05:52

274

Dirkje Pril

Utrecht

4:06:30

4:06:02

275

Martine van Winckel

Utrecht

4:06:30

4:06:01

276

Caterina Zillien

Wageningen

4:06:34

4:06:23

277

Patrycja Barteczko

Heerenveen

4:06:34

4:05:22

278

Muriël Stolk

Rotterdam

4:06:40

4:03:48

279

Gitty van den Hul

Groningen

4:06:40

4:06:13

280

Luana Clignon

Pulfero

4:06:53

4:06:22

281

Selin Özen

Sint-niklaas

4:06:54

4:04:04

282

Dayna Kersten

Utrecht

4:06:57

4:05:01

283

Hanke van Ek

Rotterdam

4:06:58

4:05:48

284

Karolien Dorsman

Hazerswoude-Dorp

4:07:28

4:03:21

285

Anne Kerkhof

Nijmegen

4:07:29

4:04:16

286

Heleen Klunder

Utrecht

4:07:34

4:06:37

287

Gerdien Misbeek

Spark

4:07:51

4:07:41

288

Mariette Bron

Slootdorp

4:08:02

4:04:38

289

Veronique Beckers

Leuven

4:08:10

4:08:05

290

Chloé Taffe

Jabbeke

4:08:21

4:05:35

291

Birgit Dekkers

Rotterdam

4:08:36

4:07:20

292

Lucie Farrell

Co. Dublin

4:08:37

4:07:50

293

Hanneke Sartorius

Oldenburg

4:08:38

4:05:45

294

Emma Ronde

Amsterdam

4:08:41

4:08:36

295

Fleur Visser

Rotterdam

4:08:42

4:06:44

296

Shirley Tchai

Rotterdam

4:08:53

4:05:35

297

Martine Weide

Amsterdam

4:08:59

4:07:50

298

Anja Wiltfang

Emden

4:09:03

4:04:54

299

Frédérique Segers

Thuillies

4:09:09

4:08:32

300

Caitlin Johnston

Fetterangus

4:09:16

4:07:02

301

Linda Terlouw

Rotterdam

4:09:25

4:08:01

302

Rosemarijn van Batenburg

's-Hertogenbosch

4:09:26

4:09:01

303

Susanne Steiginga

Amsterdam

4:09:50

4:07:02

304

Angelique van der Star

Amsterdam

4:09:55

4:08:54

305

Rosanne Malschaert

Gouda

4:10:00

4:08:44

306

Annemiek Karsijns

Valburg

4:10:09

4:09:15

307

Angela Krijgsman

Spark

4:10:10

4:09:13

308

Ida Sanders

Utrecht

4:10:19

4:08:53

309

Wietske Beenen

Gorredijk

4:10:24

4:08:19

310

Abigail McKinley

Cambridge, MA

4:10:29

4:07:34

311

Paula Wessels

AV '34

4:10:31

4:09:45

312

Kyra de Baan

Rotterdam

4:10:32

4:09:24

313

Jose Piest

's-Gravenhage

4:10:49

4:08:44

314

Michelle Van Vliet

Driebruggen

4:10:50

4:07:49

315

Anne Schellekens

Amsterdam

4:10:56

4:09:12

316

Startnummer F9192

Amsterdam

4:11:14

4:08:09

317

Nynke Noordmans

Amsterdam

4:11:30

4:09:48

318

Charina de Block

Rotterdam

4:11:34

4:09:48

319

Tiana van Oosten

Rotterdam

4:11:34

4:11:08

320

Carlijn Buts

GAC Hilversum

4:11:37

4:09:23

321

Annemarie Edel

Rotterdam

4:11:37

4:11:06

322

Kirsten Ruiter

Hellas

4:11:39

4:10:35

323

Loraine Zweers

Rotterdam

4:11:51

4:11:15

324

Julia Cramer

Rotterdam

4:11:59

4:10:22

325

Lisethe Bank

Malmö

4:12:00

4:09:12

326

Eva Grootendorst

's-Gravenzande

4:12:06

4:11:56

327

Ariska Hofstede

Emmen

4:12:11

4:11:35

328

Kerstin Beenen

Merzig

4:12:21

4:09:28

329

Erinna Dixie

London

4:12:31

4:12:14

330

Inge Teekman

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:12:41

4:09:21

331

Renske van Dijken

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:12:44

4:10:56

332

Lois Daamen

Utrecht

4:12:50

4:12:17

333

Jill Zevenbergen

Poortugaal

4:12:53

4:11:25

334

Kirsten Stuijts

Amersfoort

4:13:10

4:10:33

335

Marleen Rooymans

Poortugaal

4:13:15

4:12:05

336

Sabine Wagter

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:13:18

4:12:35

337

Frederique POTEAU

Sainghin en Weppes

4:13:19

4:11:15

338

Anke de Jong

Amsterdam

4:13:23

4:12:56

339

Marieanne van Tilburg

Amsterdam

4:13:23

4:11:35

340

Johanna Hedvik

Vasa

4:13:27

4:11:30

341

Lisette Binkhorst

Tholen

4:13:33

4:11:25

342

Eefje Nieuwenhout

Nijmegen

4:13:49

4:12:50

343

Sanne Hazen

Ridderkerk

4:13:51

4:11:07

344

Karin de Koning

Rotterdam

4:14:32

4:13:46

345

Mariska Hoosbeek

Rotterdam

4:14:33

4:13:57

346

Denise Broekhof

Amsterdam

4:14:42

4:14:13

347

Merel van den Boomen

Amsterdam

4:14:42

4:14:14

348

Sam Van Der Laan

Breda

4:14:54

4:10:45

349

Sandra Faber

Beetsterzwaag

4:14:56

4:12:51

350

Carlijn Heerema

Amstelveen

4:14:56

4:12:52

351

Anaïs Vaneste

Hazebrouck

4:14:59

4:13:13

352

Janique Moelee

Apeldoorn

4:15:07

4:13:19

353

Renske van Welie

Groningen

4:15:14

4:14:49

354

Joyce van Draanen

Energie

4:15:18

4:15:10

355

Laura van der Vlies

Amsterdam

4:15:24

4:14:50

356

Yvonne Tas

Rijswijk Zh

4:15:36

4:15:14

357

Pauline Nutier

Paris

4:15:43

4:15:06

358

Karin Draisma

PAC

4:15:50

4:14:52

359

Paula Kemp

Nuenen

4:15:51

4:15:35

360

Karen Willemse

Parthenon

4:15:54

4:13:57

361

Yeny Saravia

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:15:55

4:15:51

362

Mandy Roos

Vlaardingen

4:16:02

4:13:06

363

Stephanie Wassenburg

Amsterdam

4:16:06

4:14:05

364

Joëlle Wassenburg

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:16:07

4:14:05

365

Kristel Kooij

Amsterdam

4:16:08

4:15:27

366

Alice Paul

Soliull

4:16:13

4:13:24

367

Diana Schultz

Abbenbroek

4:16:38

4:16:35

368

Hedwig Kikkert

's-Gravenhage

4:16:44

4:14:22

369

Siobhan Heale

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:16:47

4:14:58

370

Jessica Stoll

Broomfield

4:16:50

4:13:38

371

Lisette Snijder

Energie

4:16:56

4:16:20

372

Yvonne Visser - Snijder

Energie

4:16:56

4:16:20

373

Ruby Vermaat

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:17:01

4:15:55

374

Simone Luneburg

Rotterdam

4:17:02

4:16:04

375

Pinar Tabak

Istanbul

4:17:10

4:16:47

376

Marloes Kik-van Heemst

Middelharnis

4:17:13

4:17:07

377

Eveline Gelderman

Amsterdam

4:17:31

4:14:44

378

Lisette Van de Hei

Cifla

4:17:39

4:14:46

379

Minette Van Haersma Buma

Rotterdam

4:17:41

4:14:51

380

Elaine Lee

London

4:17:44

4:15:12

381

Gerdine Pols

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:17:48

4:15:46

382

Leanne Rickett

Boston, Lincs

4:17:49

4:15:55

383

Carrie Ovink

London

4:17:50

4:15:54

384

Cris Nagtegaal

Wilnis

4:18:09

4:16:07

385

Martine Cranen

Amsterdam

4:18:18

4:16:47

386

Shun Man Lee

Bluche, VS

4:18:24

4:12:48

387

Rebecca de Groot

Rotterdam

4:18:31

4:17:30

388

Hannah van Laak

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:18:44

4:14:39

389

Annelotte Hendriksen

Oegstgeest

4:18:47

4:16:25

390

Ingeborg Huisken

Zwolle

4:19:02

4:17:38

391

Emilie Lundblad Van Vliet

Hoorn Nh

4:19:11

4:16:36

392

Jori Kreule

Amsterdam

4:19:15

4:18:49

393

Lotte Balduk

Beek gem Montferland

4:19:21

4:18:02

394

Ellen Gehring

Amsterdam

4:19:21

4:17:55

395

Sabrina Henneberg

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:19:23

4:17:36

396

Femke Grevelink

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:19:30

4:17:40

397

Saskia den Uil

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

4:19:39

4:17:44

398

Miranda Haandrikman

Loopgroep Athletic Point

4:19:40

4:17:46

399

Liselot Westerveld

Rotterdam

4:19:40

4:18:02

400

Elles Oostdijk

Rhoon

4:19:41

4:17:24

401

Elodie Haudiquet

Montreuil sur mer

4:19:44

4:17:03

402

Nine Postma

Middelburg

4:19:47

4:19:10

403

Marloes van Pelt

Utrecht

4:19:53

4:19:39

404

Michelle Brough

Birmingham

4:19:55

4:19:24

405

Sharon de Kort-Amerlan

Hoensbroek

4:20:04

4:17:23

406

Celine Millot

Vignot

4:20:08

4:18:08

407

Jori van den Bergh

Rotterdam

4:20:13

4:20:11

408

Elsa Jansen

Breda

4:20:14

4:18:17

409

Vivian van Hemmen

Veghel

4:20:16

4:18:01

410

Merel van Oldenbarneveld

Rotterdam

4:20:18

4:20:16

411

Imke Greven

Utrecht

4:20:33

4:17:14

412

Iris Jansen

Utrecht

4:20:37

4:17:22

413

Tanja van Leeuwen

Loosdrecht

4:20:43

4:19:33

414

Annemarie Dekema-de Rek

Gouda

4:20:43

4:20:27

415

Christa Kompier

Rotterdam

4:20:48

4:19:47

416

Mashall van Basten Batenburg

Rotterdam

4:20:50

4:19:49

417

Sarah Funcken

Rotterdam

4:20:56

4:20:34

418

Marijn Sens

Poortugaal

4:20:57

4:20:09

419

Lyan van der Vlist

Maassluis

4:21:00

4:18:32

420

Rianne van Gelderen

Rotterdam

4:21:02

4:18:34

421

Angela Heida

Amsterdam Zuidoost

4:21:03

4:18:01

422

Ingrid Broeren

Moordrecht

4:21:09

4:21:02

423

Kathy Poets

Lommel

4:21:26

4:19:49

424

Sanneke Maas

Zuidwolde Dr

4:21:38

4:20:10

425

Charmaine Overkleeft

Rotterdam

4:21:46

4:20:07

426

Emmakaisa Jokiniemi

Vantaa

4:21:49

4:20:44

427

Malika Boudry

Woesten

4:21:59

4:20:30

428

Irma Heijkants

's-Gravenhage

4:22:04

4:21:33

429

Babette Heijblom

Maasland

4:22:11

4:20:41

430

Fiona Leijh

Maassluis

4:22:13

4:19:57

431

India Sundermeier

Den Bommel

4:22:17

4:20:58

432

Ingrid Duffau

Activision-Blizzard - 1

4:22:23

4:22:02

433

Angelique van Gink

Tilburg

4:22:23

4:19:27

434

Isabelle Klaasse

Fortuna

4:22:29

4:21:48

435

Tatjana de Bruijn

Bussum

4:22:29

4:21:01

436

Morgan Gilain

Profondeville

4:22:47

4:20:01

437

Isabella van der Gaag

Rotterdam

4:23:02

4:21:39

438

Angela Kouwenhoven

Zwijndrecht

4:23:04

4:22:38

439

Anneline de Smalen

Amsterdam

4:23:07

4:20:13

440

Stephanie Muijsers

Venray

4:23:27

4:22:33

441

Benjamine Langenberg

Maasdijk

4:23:29

4:21:44

442

Estelle De Ceulener

Bruxelles

4:23:30

4:22:39

443

Tesse Bijleveld

Amsterdam

4:23:51

4:20:26

444

Marloes Nieberg

Utrecht

4:23:51

4:22:07

445

Niki Jehoel

Maastricht

4:23:56

4:22:43

446

Fabiola Rodriguez

Amsterdam

4:23:58

4:20:17

447

Renee van Drunen

Rotterdam

4:23:59

4:23:02

448

Annemarie Penders

Utrecht

4:24:01

4:22:41

449

Hilde Schellekens

Amsterdam

4:24:01

4:22:17

450

Nancy Lankhorst

Emmen

4:24:04

4:22:10

451

Eveline van Hamburg

's-Gravenhage

4:24:09

4:21:55

452

Esmee van Dalen

Klaaswaal

4:24:24

4:22:38

453

Saskia van Dam

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:24:31

4:22:17

454

Maaike Stift

Rotterdam

4:24:35

4:21:59

455

Jacolien Booij

Lekkerkerk

4:24:56

4:22:32

456

Naomi Sypkens

North Wall Q Dublin1

4:24:56

4:24:14

457

Kim Cathalina

Poortugaal

4:24:59

4:22:06

458

Esther Schoonen

Rotterdam

4:25:04

4:23:07

459

Krista van Soldt

OSS-VOLO

4:25:13

4:24:33

460

Suad Almoayed

Aali

4:25:34

4:23:45

461

Suzanne Reeves

Paris

4:25:39

4:22:16

462

Marleen van Duijvenbode - Meinen

Loopgroep Oegstgeest

4:25:45

4:23:14

463

Annelies Vos- Appeldoorn

Pallas '93

4:25:53

4:23:20

464

Sabine Haarman

Salland

4:26:03

4:23:32

465

Pleun Eekels

Prins Hendrik

4:26:04

4:25:05

466

Loes Fransen

Monster

4:26:05

4:22:59

467

Hanna Bornmark

Rotterdam

4:26:07

4:24:17

468

Jantien Vogel

Amsterdam

4:26:09

4:24:32

469

Laura van Hoek

Amsterdam

4:26:18

4:23:21

470

Inge Kasius

Pallas '93

4:26:18

4:25:52

471

Anouk Perrels

Amsterdam

4:26:19

4:25:47

472

Inga Rätsep

Tartu

4:26:44

4:23:28

473

Laura Geerlings

Rotterdam

4:26:49

4:24:03

474

Marlies Schuring

Climax

4:26:55

4:25:10

475

Elise Weber- Molendijk

Schiedam

4:26:55

4:24:19

476

Loes Snijders

Rijswijk Zh

4:27:02

4:25:31

477

Noortje Snijders

PAC

4:27:02

4:25:31

478

Marjolein Deurloo

Rotterdam

4:27:16

4:27:09

479

Linda Herms

PAC

4:27:22

4:26:04

480

Anna Grossenbacher

Amsterdam

4:27:24

4:26:26

481

Britt Jager

Maassluis

4:27:27

4:26:08

482

Sylvana Bhugwandass

Maassluis

4:27:27

4:26:09

483

Lykke Normann Yde Eriksen

Copenhagen

4:27:31

4:25:50

484

Chantal Jansen

Utrecht

4:27:32

4:25:41

485

Marjan Oosterink

Utrecht

4:27:32

4:25:41

486

Sylvana Verweijen

Rotterdam

4:27:34

4:25:29

487

Melissa Kaat

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:27:35

4:26:45

488

Margot van Haperen

Amsterdam

4:27:39

4:25:53

489

Deborah Koreman

Raamsdonksveer

4:27:52

4:27:12

490

Kincso Boer

Cluj

4:27:58

4:27:34

491

Renee van Keulen

Hilversum

4:28:01

4:25:47

492

Lotte Rischen

Amsterdam

4:28:06

4:27:25

493

Mireille Friedrich

Rotterdam

4:28:08

4:28:04

494

Veronique Luesken

Schiedam

4:28:08

4:28:01

495

Stefanie de Boer

Utrecht

4:28:10

4:28:00

496

Hillie Heinsbroek

Vlaardingen

4:28:20

4:27:39

497

Marjolein Haarman

Salland

4:28:22

4:25:51

498

Malgorzata Heizmann

Frankfurt am Main

4:28:24

4:24:29

499

Vera Lindqvist

Frankfurt

4:28:24

4:24:29

500

Maruschka Kinds

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:28:28

4:25:49

501

Luan Nio

Rotterdam

4:28:31

4:26:56

502

Sabrina Okkersen

Boskoop

4:28:31

4:26:05

503

Janneke Wooning

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:28:33

4:26:33

504

Eveline Lenferink

Almelo

4:28:38

4:27:40

505

Jill Agterberg

Rotterdam

4:28:40

4:26:46

506

Lize Jiskoot

Leiden

4:28:44

4:27:58

507

Neela Kabisch

Karlsruhe

4:29:14

4:26:41

508

Annemieke van der Vaart

Swindon

4:29:23

4:27:50

509

Cynthia Mudde

Leiden

4:29:32

4:28:36

510

Maaike Rutten

Amsterdam

4:29:35

4:29:06

511

Lizzy Bonte

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:29:37

4:27:27

512

Suzanne Veger

Rotterdam

4:29:46

4:27:30

513

Jessie Bullens

Amstelveen

4:29:46

4:29:06

514

May Yee

's-Gravenhage

4:29:49

4:27:33

515

Nina Batafoe

Argenteuil

4:30:00

4:29:47

516

Isa de Roo

Lexmond

4:30:01

4:29:23

517

Wendy Mijer-Koning

Voorne Atletiek

4:30:05

4:27:39

518

Marlies Draisma

Rotterdam

4:30:27

4:29:30

519

Mellisa Westdijk

Rotterdam

4:30:50

4:29:39

520

Maria Waslander

Poortugaal

4:30:53

4:30:07

521

Antoinette Hoogstad

Flakkee

4:31:03

4:28:05

522

Anne Dumont

Zutphen

4:31:04

4:29:01

523

Marlous van der Mee

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:31:08

4:29:21

524

Liedewij Alting

Haag Atletiek

4:31:12

4:29:34

525

Agata Synoradzka

Venlo

4:31:16

4:29:35

526

Olga van Gelderen

Spijkenisse

4:31:24

4:30:37

527

Fleur Hakkesteegt

Enkhuizen

4:31:29

4:29:49

528

Marja Heijdra

Maasland

4:31:43

4:28:17

529

Maartje Geurts

Berghem

4:31:43

4:29:47

530

Michelle 't Hart

Rotterdam

4:31:44

4:29:03

531

Esther van Hoorne

Noordeloos

4:31:47

4:31:30

532

Barbara Barendrecht

PAC

4:31:50

4:28:47

533

Yee Man Tang

Rotterdam

4:32:01

4:31:14

534

Pia Wellhausen

Tilburg

4:32:09

4:30:42

535

Nikita Kok

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:32:35

4:32:07

536

Tanja Kanders

Rotterdam

4:33:06

4:31:50

537

Carmen Addink

Eesergroen

4:33:07

4:32:43

538

Cangul Yagmur

Amsterdam

4:33:15

4:30:48

539

Ingeborg van der Burg

PAC

4:33:18

4:30:51

540

Hannah Craig

Edinburgh

4:33:21

4:31:07

541

Lisette Hoogeveen

Rotterdam

4:33:28

4:32:59

542

Patricia Paludanus

Rotterdam

4:33:28

4:31:46

543

Sunaria da Silva

De Kieviten

4:33:29

4:32:47

544

Anna Bosch

Londen

4:33:50

4:32:11

545

Rachel Verheij

Rotterdam

4:33:54

4:32:43

546

Marjolein Van der Meule

Utrecht

4:34:00

4:33:51

547

Jolanda Markx

Oost-Souburg

4:34:02

4:33:39

548

Sabine Metzelaar

De Koplopers

4:34:03

4:33:35

549

Lotte Boemaars

Tilburg

4:34:15

4:31:20

550

Yonca Özbilge

Rotterdam

4:34:17

4:33:56

551

Hannah Plandsoen

Leek

4:34:22

4:32:19

552

Eline Tullener

Utrecht

4:34:26

4:30:59

553

Wendy Vuijk

Vlaardingen

4:34:31

4:33:40

554

Erna Meinhardt

Amstelveen

4:34:56

4:32:36

555

Saskia Schijff

Spijkenisse

4:34:56

4:34:00

556

Isabel Mellegers

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:34:59

4:34:25

557

Shafelly Snijders

Rotterdam

4:35:00

4:33:29

558

Eva Voogt

Rotterdam

4:35:05

4:34:18

559

Claudia Cox

Utrecht

4:35:19

4:34:22

560

Stephanie Brilleman

Rotterdam

4:35:22

4:34:50

561

Daphne Diender

Amsterdam

4:35:27

4:34:13

562

Krista van Kan

Utrecht

4:35:29

4:35:20

563

Astrid Vereijken

AV Wijchen

4:35:37

4:31:35

564

Meghan Weeland

Rotterdam

4:35:45

4:34:57

565

Cécille van Unen

Breda

4:35:59

4:34:53

566

Wan Ying Chow

Nijmegen

4:36:04

4:34:04

567

Bianca Mertens

's-Gravenhage

4:36:08

4:34:16

568

Milou Hoefsloot

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:36:08

4:35:03

569

Inge Westbroek

Krimpen aan de Lek

4:36:12

4:35:40

570

Trudy Jansen

Driel

4:36:12

4:35:56

571

Kim van Aalten

Coca-Cola Enterprises - 1

4:36:27

4:36:17

572

Stefanie Dokter

Zuidland

4:36:42

4:35:45

573

Doris den Besten

Alblasserdam

4:36:46

4:33:05

574

Jennifer Begin

Fixem

4:37:02

4:34:32

575

Ruth Pekelharing

Amsterdam

4:37:13

4:36:06

576

Esther van Houwelingen

Hardinxveld-Giessendam

4:37:19

4:34:59

577

Maaike Willemsen

's-Gravenzande

4:37:23

4:36:50

578

Laura Teunissen

Leiden

4:37:39

4:33:57

579

Anouk de Pee

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:37:46

4:37:12

580

Nienke Meester

Bussum

4:37:51

4:35:48

581

Margarita Isabel Vázquez Aymerich

Amsterdam

4:37:52

4:35:33

582

Sylvia Bootsman

Aquilo

4:38:02

4:36:43

583

Kathlene Maas

Rotterdam

4:38:06

4:36:10

584

Sandra Ubert

Rotterdam

4:38:12

4:35:37

585

Hanna van Rossum

Amsterdam

4:38:24

4:37:39

586

Emily Smith

Rotterdam

4:38:35

4:36:45

587

Debbie vd Linden

Spijkenisse

4:39:00

4:37:17

588

Lotte van Erp

Utrecht

4:39:37

4:38:23

589

Romana Tulacz

Heerenveen

4:39:38

4:38:25

590

Julia den Breejen

Dordrecht

4:39:38

4:37:42

591

Chantal Lebbink

Amsterdam

4:40:06

4:37:53

592

Joanna O'Connor

Amsterdam

4:40:22

4:40:06

593

Claire Delhez

Vlaardingen

4:40:23

4:39:38

594

Diewertje van Haasteren

Delft

4:40:25

4:38:21

595

Kerensa Boonstra

Utrecht

4:40:30

4:39:07

596

Sarah Schipper

Tynaarlo

4:40:31

4:38:29

597

Anneke Stoop

Rotterdam

4:40:32

4:40:22

598

Lot den Boon

Pijnacker

4:40:34

4:38:01

599

Lisa Zeijpveld

Bergschenhoek

4:40:59

4:39:52

600

Joyce de Kort

Tilburg Road Runners

4:41:03

4:39:18

601

Silvia Vogelzang

Vleuten

4:41:18

4:39:32

602

Zyrhea Troeman

PAC

4:42:06

4:40:44

603

Simone van der Pols

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:42:07

4:41:34

604

Marissa Nijssen

Spirit Oud Beijerland

4:42:07

4:41:34

605

Karen van den Berg

Utrecht

4:42:16

4:40:59

606

Esther den Ouden

Sportief Hardlopen Huizen

4:42:25

4:39:50

607

Lucia Gabriela Rodriguez Delgado

Rotterdam

4:42:27

4:41:34

608

Frederiek Verwest

Amsterdam

4:42:48

4:41:11

609

Jade Meijer

Rotterdam

4:42:48

4:41:11

610

Magg Graafland

Wageningen

4:43:00

4:39:47

611

Stefanie Weckx

Wommersom

4:43:22

4:42:21

612

Raïssa de Bruijn

Vlaardingen

4:43:32

4:42:22

613

Chantal Kramer

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:43:35

4:42:35

614

Ane Ayo Martin

Rotterdam

4:43:36

4:41:35

615

Anouk Geurts

Veghel

4:43:44

4:43:30

616

Mellanie de Wijs

Hoogvliet Rotterdam

4:43:49

4:40:34

617

Francesca DeMeo

Cambridge

4:43:50

4:43:09

618

Wendy Dekker

Schiedam

4:44:01

4:41:37

619

Kim van Katwijk

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:44:11

4:42:55

620

Aminata Camara

Westkapelle

4:44:19

4:40:37

621

Rita Bornebroek

's-Gravenhage

4:44:34

4:43:44

622

Marloes Berghege

Amsterdam

4:44:39

4:42:35

623

Weiching Lee

Rotterdam

4:44:46

4:43:53

624

Tessa van der Linden

Kortenhoef

4:44:46

4:43:37

625

Carlijn Appel

Rotterdam

4:44:50

4:43:55

626

Melanie Janssen-Scheuller

Heerlen

4:45:02

4:44:27

627

Nathalie Ghyssens

Ophain

4:45:27

4:43:37

628

Fleur Olsthoorn

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:45:28

4:44:27

629

Loes Kalkema-Sprenger

Hillegom

4:45:39

4:43:28

630

Nanda Zoet van Breda

Hillegom

4:45:39

4:43:29

631

Gerda Leerstra

Bruinisse

4:45:57

4:43:03

632

Danielle Pannekoek

Apeldoorn

4:46:01

4:45:13

633

Anne-Martine Verhoeven

Rotterdam

4:46:06

4:45:15

634

Janine Stip

Capelle aan den IJssel

4:46:08

4:45:21

635

Elke De Wilder

Leefdaal

4:46:20

4:42:14

636

Jaimy Laarman

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:46:20

4:45:54

637

Katherine Azzouz

Millis

4:46:53

4:45:03

638

Wendy Hartmanns

Rotterdam

4:46:56

4:46:46

639

Marloes Kanselaar

Rotterdam

4:47:01

4:43:27

640

Barbara Wilton

Rotterdam

4:47:01

4:44:10

641

Linda van der Ham

Rotterdam

4:47:09

4:43:28

642

Evelien Deurloo

Rotterdam

4:47:20

4:47:20

643

Linda vd Linden

Spijkenisse

4:47:43

4:46:26

644

Nivritti Ashok

Dubai

4:47:56

4:47:34

645

Aïsha Lemsom

Utrecht

4:47:57

4:47:28

646

Marij Hartog

Rotterdam

4:48:00

4:44:39

647

Dheza Marie Aguilar

Schiedam

4:48:02

4:46:19

648

Kim Dousi

Huijbergen

4:48:07

4:45:54

649

Julie Zagers

Edegem

4:48:10

4:46:19

650

Seline de Koning

Heerjansdam

4:48:12

4:47:56

651

Cheyenne Wijnolst

Mijnsheerenland

4:48:12

4:47:57

652

Kim Schriek

Poortugaal

4:48:23

4:46:40

653

Cathy Hill

Maghera

4:48:42

4:45:03

654

Chantal Kramer

Spark

4:49:02

4:48:24

655

Linda Becude

Leiderdorp

4:49:13

4:48:48

656

Danielle Everling

Rotterdam

4:49:18

4:47:09

657

Startnummer F8390

PAC

4:49:23

4:48:37

658

Nicole Rookus

Maassluis

4:49:32

4:45:51

659

Linsey van Kampen

Maassluis

4:49:32

4:45:51

660

Willeke Donker

Papendrecht

4:49:49

4:47:43

661

Anne Torn

Zevenhuizen Zh

4:50:14

4:48:16

662

Tess Poot

Rotterdam

4:50:17

4:48:28

663

Elianne Fioole

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:50:23

4:49:28

664

Kathelijne Wille

Haarlem

4:50:23

4:47:44

665

Kirsten Knetsch

Amsterdam

4:50:23

4:47:44

666

Cora Spruit

Krimpen aan den IJssel

4:50:46

4:49:52

667

Mellanie Edelschaap

Ridderkerk

4:50:50

4:49:28

668

Sari Bijkerk

Leerdam

4:50:52

4:50:12

669

Nicole Laurijssens

Brielle

4:51:02

4:50:17

670

Julia van 't Zelfde

Papendrecht

4:51:07

4:49:56

671

Corine Uittenbogerd

Nijmegen

4:51:28

4:50:52

672

Nina Simons

Heerjansdam

4:51:45

4:49:26

673

Ashton Reppert

Amsterdam

4:51:52

4:49:33

674

Jozien de Wit

Dirksland

4:51:59

4:51:54

675

Saskia Dijkstra

Rhoon

4:52:24

4:50:07

676

Kim Wolf

Rotterdam

4:52:25

4:50:42

677

Rosalie Prins

Rotterdam

4:52:42

4:50:30

678

Leonie van Blokland

Ede Gld

4:52:58

4:51:57

679

Maartje Olsthoorn

Alphen aan den Rijn

4:53:02

4:52:00

680

Corine Coenraads

's-Gravenhage

4:53:17

4:49:39

681

Cecile Brands

Zevenbergen

4:53:34

4:52:44

682

Mirte Huisman

Groningen

4:53:47

4:53:11

683

Erika Gyorfi

Rotterdam

4:53:52

4:52:20

684

Mahrou Kharazi

Rotterdam

4:53:54

4:49:44

685

Melanie BOURCE

Louvain La Neuve

4:53:54

4:51:45

686

Gerdien Zeilmaker

Rotterdam

4:54:00

4:53:52

687

Sandra Mann

Etten-Leur

4:54:12

4:52:36

688

Chantal Wulffraat

Rotterdam

4:54:34

4:52:22

689

Anouk Hofstede

Emmen

4:54:37

4:54:01

690

Simone Gerritsen

Maassluis

4:54:47

4:52:11

691

Ka Ram de Haan

Alkmaar

4:55:00

4:50:58

692

Evelien van der Kooij

Waterweg

4:55:12

4:52:47

693

Ming Wai Lau

Hong Kong-China

4:55:13

4:52:04

694

Karen Hordijk

Rotterdam Atletiek

4:55:41

4:54:34

695

José Hordijk

Rotterdam

4:55:42

4:54:34

696

Naomï de Kort

Barendrecht

4:55:52

4:55:38

697

Nina Watson

London

4:55:52

4:52:48

698

Elvira Teekman

Rotterdam

4:56:01

4:51:53

699

Leonie van der Biessen

Dordrecht

4:56:21

4:53:41

700

Kim Breedveld

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

4:56:21

4:53:42

701

Paula Andrea Duarte Libreros

Rotterdam

4:56:31

4:54:39

702

Samanta Bogers

Barendrecht

4:56:54

4:55:32

703

Lisa Hargitt

Gastonia

4:57:22

4:55:01

704

Willemien Vette

Nisse

4:58:03

4:57:34

705

Simone van Dortmondt

Spark

4:58:06

4:54:52

706

Nadine Kleeven

Utrecht

4:58:38

4:56:09

707

Kylie van Zonderen

Maasdam

4:58:39

4:57:29

708

Danielle van Staveren

Rotterdam

4:59:05

4:57:16

709

Danielle Bosschaart

Nieuwegein

4:59:08

4:57:36

710

Denise Smit

Andijk

4:59:11

4:56:04

711

Anoek van 't Hof

Utrecht

4:59:16

4:55:27

712

Claudia Luijendijk

Waterweg

4:59:50

4:58:20

713

Jani McLean

Huldenberg

5:00:02

4:58:41

714

Sjeel Schnitker

Rotterdam

5:00:13

4:59:24

715

Chantal Goudriaan

Rotterdam

5:00:26

4:57:21

716

Suzanne van der Beek

Hoevelaken

5:00:51

5:00:51

717

Mandy Nijmeijer

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:01:08

4:59:18

718

Alieke Oost

Zwolle

5:01:10

5:00:19

719

Chantal Wiering

Rütenbrock

5:01:23

4:58:38

720

Shauni van Dijk

Zwolle

5:01:24

4:58:39

721

Rian Zijderveld

Zwijndrecht

5:01:29

5:00:45

722

Elin Berfelo

Utrecht

5:01:32

4:58:40

723

Isabelle De Vil

Antwerpen

5:02:15

4:58:44

724

Katrien van Audenrode

Gooik

5:02:19

5:00:35

725

Zezuina Pinheiro

Rotterdam

5:02:31

4:59:17

726

Sakura IJichi

Rotterdam

5:02:38

5:02:20

727

Debora Reijmers

Zwijndrecht

5:03:04

5:00:25

728

Laura Oldenbanning

Groningen

5:04:34

5:03:45

729

Demi Unal

Oud-Beijerland

5:04:50

5:04:50

730

Jessica Verdel

Rotterdam

5:05:39

5:03:42

731

Afke Boll

Dutch Runners

5:05:58

5:04:22

732

Karin van den Burg

Noordkop

5:06:00

5:04:41

733

Marleen in 't Veld

Heinenoord

5:06:02

5:03:54

734

Michelle de Lange

Pijnacker

5:06:29

5:02:45

735

Ellen Poelman

Rotterdam

5:06:53

5:04:38

736

Sandra Bakker

Delft

5:07:11

5:05:59

737

Antoinette Cassee

Flakkee

5:07:17

5:07:12

738

Joyce Sweet

Hoogezand

5:07:23

5:07:12

739

Eva Baas

Dordrecht

5:07:28

5:07:15

740

Cathelijne Beliën

Rotterdam

5:08:11

5:07:25

741

Kimberley Matulessy

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:08:20

5:06:50

742

Suzan Serraarens

PAC

5:08:40

5:08:29

743

Jacqueline Drost

Beuningen Gld

5:08:43

5:07:43

744

Ruth Hale

Swansea

5:09:02

5:05:18

745

Madeleine de Bruin

Rotterdam

5:09:39

5:08:18

746

Ayumi Nakamura

Rotterdam

5:10:06

5:09:01

747

Nicole van Tiggelhoven

Rotterdam

5:10:29

5:09:51

748

Linda Tiemens

Ridderkerk

5:10:44

5:07:06

749

Rachel Mellick

Etten-Leur

5:10:44

5:09:14

750

Athalia Ferreira Ferro

Rotterdam

5:10:56

5:08:59

751

Katherine Elise Mudd

Utrecht

5:11:02

5:09:41

752

Galina Mamaewa

Hellevoetsluis

5:11:04

5:10:11

753

Laura Kleinheerenbrink

Rotterdam

5:11:18

5:07:48

754

Nathalie Zwijgers

Hellevoetsluis

5:11:22

5:09:56

755

Stefanie Gomes

Rotterdam

5:11:32

5:10:49

756

Saskia Verhaart

Purmerend

5:11:39

5:10:36

757

Rozemarijn Borsboom

Almere

5:12:02

5:10:11

758

Sabrina Mans

Ridderkerk

5:13:33

5:12:24

759

Anouk Winkelman

Rotterdam

5:13:51

5:13:01

760

Marjolein van Hemert

Lelystad

5:14:01

5:11:32

761

Heleen Moes

De Bilt

5:14:04

5:12:15

762

Anne de Jong

Veenendaal

5:14:48

5:13:45

763

Claudia van der Poel

Delft

5:14:50

5:14:18

764

Ruby Van Mastrigt

Rotterdam

5:15:20

5:14:54

765

Linda Todd

Kent

5:15:22

5:15:05

766

Kirsten Barendregt

Rotterdam

5:17:12

5:13:36

767

Davinia van de Velde

Kruibeke

5:17:16

5:16:03

768

Willemijn Hagoort

Sommelsdijk

5:18:25

5:17:05

769

Laura Brand

Rotterdam

5:18:55

5:17:42

770

Faizah Othman

Cheras

5:19:05

5:17:35

771

Whitney Purperhart

Rotterdam

5:19:14

5:17:14

772

Leonie Snel

Rotterdam

5:19:16

5:17:29

773

Klaar Geise

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:19:45

5:18:31

774

Talitha Woods

Dordrecht

5:19:51

5:15:44

775

Joyce Herbert

Rotterdam

5:20:12

5:17:28

776

Karin Brezet

Rotterdam

5:20:12

5:18:24

777

Angela den Braasem

Capelle aan den IJssel

5:21:05

5:18:12

778

Marjolein van Drenth

Typhoon

5:21:37

5:18:22

779

Femke Wiegmink

Rotterdam

5:21:39

5:18:04

780

Babette Roelofsen

Renkum

5:22:21

5:20:48

781

Lisa Nederlof

Brielle

5:22:47

5:20:54

782

Esmee Boogaerdt 't Hooft

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

5:24:02

5:22:05

783

Tamara Deimann

Amstelveen

5:24:40

5:22:20

784

Alessia van Veen

Rotterdam

5:24:59

5:22:00

785

Romy Capitein

Rotterdam

5:25:08

5:23:11

786

Marcelina Kitlas

Rotterdam

5:26:31

5:25:22

787

Pei Tan

Amsterdam

5:26:46

5:23:35

788

Manon van Lith

Rotterdam

5:27:00

5:23:20

789

Catherine Namotte

Herstal

5:28:13

5:25:09

790

Nadia Kroeze

Amsterdam

5:29:05

5:25:06

791

Maaike Somers

Zwijndrecht

5:30:53

5:30:49

792

Jo-ellen Schotman

Oud-Beijerland

5:30:54

5:26:42

793

Patricia Lord

Rotterdam

5:31:14

5:29:16

794

Nelleke de Vries

Utrecht

5:31:56

5:29:55

795

Doris-Inga Hamann

Etten-Leur

5:32:15

5:30:28

796

Milou Hoorn

's-Gravenhage

5:34:07

5:31:41

797

Tanja van Hoorn

Almere

5:34:16

5:33:05

798

Milou Both

Ridderkerk

5:37:25

5:37:04

V35, MARATHON

Sijainti

Nimi

Kaupunki/Club

Brutto

Netto

1

Aarthi Venkatesan

Brisbane

2:47:30

2:47:25

2

Gabriela Traña

Alajuela

2:52:04

2:51:56

3

Minna Syvälä

Espoo

2:53:48

2:53:36

4

Elsemieke de Vos

Climax

2:55:08

2:55:00

5

Veronique Coene

Beernem

2:55:08

2:54:43

6

Sigrid Martin

PAC

3:07:40

3:07:27

7

Chiara Cruciani

Pescara

3:09:12

3:08:36

8

Melanie Genrich

Gütersloh

3:11:24

3:10:58

9

Catherine Swindles

's-Gravenhage

3:13:17

3:12:54

10

Donna Riddler

Ripon

3:15:51

3:13:08

11

Maria Azevedo

Lisboa

3:20:33

3:19:56

12

Vicky Tester

Triangle West, Bristol

3:20:41

3:18:07

13

Jolanda Houben

Hunsel

3:20:43

3:19:41

14

Celine Barrois

La capelle les blgne

3:23:56

3:21:50

15

Alejandra Morales Cubillas

San Pedro Cholula

3:24:12

3:23:14

16

Margriet Nijnens

Amsterdam

3:25:11

3:24:04

17

Adi Lador

Tel Aviv

3:25:20

3:24:10

18

Lilian Raspel

Viimsi

3:26:10

3:25:11

19

Katia Ganda

Zaanland

3:26:20

3:25:53

20

Jeanet van den Berg

Zwijndrecht

3:26:52

3:26:52

21

Sylvia van der Male

Castiglione del Lago

3:27:38

3:23:54

22

Ines van Rinsum

Arnhem

3:27:49

3:23:28

23

Ingrid Lehmann

Hannover

3:27:56

3:27:24

24

Bianca de Breij

Rotterdam

3:28:09

3:27:54

25

Dorien Tange

Startbaan

3:28:35

3:28:24

26

Yvonne van Laarhoven

Amsterdam

3:29:00

3:27:15

27

Djedjiga Kachenoura

Paris

3:29:36

3:28:07

28

Gail Phibbs

Blessington

3:30:55

3:29:09

29

Judith Peterink

AV Castricum

3:31:45

3:31:29

30

Ruth Schedlbauer

Bonn

3:32:23

3:31:06

31

Paméla Pinte

Wicres

3:32:29

3:31:20

32

Maaike Slingerland

PAC

3:33:40

3:32:38

33

Sabrina Sabbe

Kuurne

3:33:40

3:32:20

34

Gwen Soenen

Vlamertinge

3:33:40

3:32:21

35

Saskia Vercammen

Sint Niklaas

3:33:59

3:32:48

36

Halina Galdyn

Regensburg

3:35:03

3:34:11

37

Talia Zulberg

Johannesburg

3:35:31

3:33:56

38

Marloes Loos

Bleiswijk

3:35:50

3:35:50

39

Mariska de Ruiter

Breda

3:36:05

3:35:26

40

Judith Stevens

Chaam

3:36:07

3:34:34

41

Jacoline van der Klip

Baarn

3:36:28

3:33:52

42

Charlotte Marijn

Nieuwegein

3:36:29

3:33:52

43

Susanne Danielsson

Johanneshov

3:36:43

3:33:44

44

Gerda De Jong

PEC 1910

3:37:00

3:35:51

45

Nikay Rakitow

Dieren

3:37:30

3:34:44

46

Iris Wallenburg

Amsterdam

3:37:34

3:36:20

47

Annelies Harkes

AV '47

3:38:05

3:36:02

48

Lynda Fay

Carlow

3:38:43

3:34:42

49

Nathalie D'Haeninck

Beernem

3:40:01

3:38:42

50

Martine Willemse

Rotterdam

3:41:51

3:39:23

51

Jolanda Muizer

Loopgroep Leeuwarden

3:42:12

3:41:02

52

Elke D'Hollander

Capelle aan den IJssel

3:42:34

3:42:09

53

Loes van Zuilen

Sprint

3:42:38

3:42:38

54

Ingrid Verheij

Rotterdam

3:42:57

3:42:19

55

Catherine Francis-van Heel

Breda

3:43:15

3:41:03

56

Abby Ross

Haywards Heath

3:43:43

3:42:31

57

Augüsta van Hoogdalem

Fortuna

3:43:47

3:43:43

58

Sandrine Francois

Bazeilles

3:44:23

3:42:24

59

Monika Niedzinska

Makówka

3:44:55

3:42:14

60

Marianne Bestebreur-Hofman

Spirit Oud Beijerland

3:45:09

3:43:14

61

Nanette Speelman

Rotterdam

3:45:17

3:45:17

62

Katarzyna Wesolowska

Warsaw

3:45:40

3:42:28

63

Jentine van den Hoek

Gorinchem

3:45:42

3:43:50

64

Monique Smith

De Kieviten

3:46:20

3:45:57

65

Najat Belhaj

's-Gravenhage

3:46:27

3:44:55

66

Sandra Schuurkamp - van Asselt

Athlos

3:46:28

3:44:56

67

Janneke van der Cruijsen

Rotterdam

3:46:52

3:46:16

68

Anouk Bakker

Attila

3:48:05

3:46:25

69

Elseline Bos

Weesp

3:48:44

3:46:18

70

Judith Poot

Loopgroep Ophorstrunners

3:49:24

3:49:12

71

Irene van den Berg

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

3:49:25

3:47:19

72

Marjo Negerman

AV '34

3:49:34

3:48:41

73

Marlie van der Hooft

Leidschendam

3:49:37

3:47:27

74

Merel Krijn

Groet

3:49:42

3:49:09

75

Jolanda van Kesteren

's-Gravenhage

3:49:51

3:46:58

76

Esther Matthijsen

's-Gravenhage

3:50:33

3:47:31

77

Eline Zaad

AVON

3:51:29

3:51:19

78

Durby Pascual Colomer

Vlissingen

3:51:41

3:50:20

79

Sylvia Breit

Barendrecht

3:51:43

3:50:13

80

Monique Brand - van Kan

Pijnacker

3:52:12

3:50:08

81

Saskia Groot

Eindhoven Atletiek

3:52:29

3:49:10

82

Magali Gigon

St Jean De Linieres

3:52:49

3:51:06

83

Kayung Cheung

PAC

3:52:52

3:51:55

84

Laurence Pavy

Calais

3:53:16

3:52:17

85

Julie Castre

Armbouts Cappel

3:53:21

3:52:47

86

Margarita De Vries-Mecheva

Wassenaar

3:53:32

3:53:25

87

Mihaela Ivanova Englaro

Concorezzo

3:53:33

3:53:23

88

Dalapa Silva

Eneco - 1

3:53:47

3:51:16

89

Nanda Van Beveren

Krimpen aan den IJssel

3:53:48

3:52:00

90

Iris Bakker-Strieker

Weesp

3:54:39

3:53:06

91

Machteld Muller

Breda

3:55:30

3:53:46

92

Moniek van der Zanden

Erp

3:55:57

3:55:08

93

Diana Iprenburg

Scherpenzeel Gld

3:56:15

3:53:56

94

Danny Swinkels

Breda

3:56:17

3:53:48

95

Amely Verreijen

OSS-VOLO

3:56:23

3:55:43

96

Maaike Rijnders

Arnhem

3:56:38

3:53:44

97

Christie Danklof

Alkmaar

3:56:44

3:55:55

98

Sau Liu

Barendrecht

3:57:23

3:56:29

99

Roxane Ngosso

Liege

3:58:04

3:57:00

100

Inez Schrijver

Apeldoorn

3:58:53

3:55:52

101

Melanie Housmans-Bonnie

Echt

3:58:54

3:56:30

102

Maite Timmermans

Achil '87

3:58:58

3:56:49

103

Annelies van der Zwart

Eindhoven

3:59:14

3:56:34

104

Andreja Sterle Podobnik

Stari Trg Pri LoŽu

3:59:15

3:56:44

105

Liza de Vos

Nieuwegein

3:59:31

3:59:14

106

Dandy Duister

Leidschendam

4:00:28

3:58:05

107

Saskia van Vuren

HKV lijn in water - 1

4:00:29

3:59:25

108

Claudia van der Knaap- Hulst

Bergschenhoek

4:00:29

3:59:25

109

Joyce Broeren

Nistelrode

4:00:32

3:58:46

110

Ingeborg Vorstenbosch

Geffen

4:00:52

3:58:47

111

Mariska Bruger

Zwijndrecht

4:01:08

3:59:47

112

Judith Kruithof

Zuid-Beijerland

4:01:32

4:00:11

113

Fiona King

Kildare

4:02:13

4:01:23

114

Catherine Pourcher

St Germain en Laye

4:02:36

3:59:45

115

Miriam Oomen

Pallas '93

4:03:29

4:03:24

116

Karen Bok-Besse

Heerhugowaard

4:04:18

4:03:15

117

Barbara Defooz

Fromelennes

4:04:52

4:02:17

118

Nicole Roelen

Rotterdam

4:05:02

4:02:58

119

Francesca Gobati

's-Gravenhage

4:05:19

4:01:58

120

Miranda Nugteren

Ridderkerk

4:05:36

4:03:25

121

Viktoria Ringlander

Norrköping

4:06:42

4:05:42

122

Jennie Strömberg

Larsmo

4:06:56

4:05:02

123

Graziella Longo

Rotterdam

4:07:08

4:05:24

124

Saskia Hagenbeuk

Amersfoort

4:07:36

4:07:24

125

Rebecca Jasper

London

4:07:47

4:05:43

126

Eva van Beek

Rotterdam

4:07:57

4:07:40

127

Hanna Väätäinen

Kuopio

4:09:45

4:09:20

128

Annewien Renes

Oostvoorne

4:09:52

4:07:38

129

Hetty Vossen

Impala

4:10:02

4:07:49

130

Isabel Ordonez Viuche

Rotterdam

4:11:21

4:11:13

131

Juultje Hulskes van Roosmalen

Boxtel

4:11:58

4:09:08

132

Margriet van Loon

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:12:16

4:11:59

133

Tineke Havekes

AV '34

4:12:34

4:12:08

134

Aukje Steijvers

Maasbree

4:12:36

4:10:04

135

Angeliek Wesselink-Gort

Staphorst

4:12:51

4:11:56

136

Charlien Waas

Rotterdam

4:12:59

4:10:33

137

Ana-Maria Stanciu

Bucarest

4:13:18

4:12:36

138

Heidi van Driel-Smitsman

Ridderkerk

4:14:18

4:12:46

139

Carien Tebbens

Amsterdam

4:14:44

4:11:55

140

Jolanda Eelsing

Runners Stadskanaal

4:14:53

4:13:38

141

Winonah de Haas

Rotterdam

4:15:24

4:10:17

142

Emily Garlock

Echterdingen

4:15:33

4:13:58

143

Marjolein van Bladel

DAK

4:15:53

4:15:32

144

Audrey BESEM

Hermee

4:16:14

4:12:06

145

Aishling Kennedy

Co sligo

4:16:27

4:13:44

146

Saskia Meeuwsen

Rotterdam

4:16:28

4:15:54

147

Mariska Slagt

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

4:16:55

4:16:17

148

Th Van der Heerkens- van der Wal

Rotterdam

4:17:11

4:14:17

149

Karen Meijering-Gross

Breda

4:17:14

4:15:37

150

Claudia Bider Heim

Bucharest

4:17:16

4:11:41

151

Esther Kooiker

Staphorst

4:17:23

4:16:28

152

Catherine Vangreveling

<